Merlin

Merlin
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama, Fantasy, Period, Historical
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Colin Morgan Actor Merlin 1 1000001
Bradley James Actor Arthur 1 1000002
Johnny Capps Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Julian Murphy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Julian Jones Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Jake Michie Creator n/a 120808 4000002
Johnny Capps Creator n/a 120808 4000003
Julian Murphy Creator n/a 120808 4000004
Rupert Young Actor Sir Leon 1 1000001
Eoin Macken Actor Sir Gwaine 1 1000002
Bob Morris Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000001
Julian Jones Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Sara Hamill Producer n/a 3 3000001
Amanda Wilkie Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Johnny Capps Producer n/a 3 3000001
Julian Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Dale McCready Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Adetomiwa Edun Actor Sir Elyan 1 1000002
Jane Spicer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
John Hurt Voice Dragon 475 1000001
Claude Albouze Production Manager (French Crew) 305 5000001
Alexandra Kosevic Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Rachel Knight Co-Producer n/a 170 3000001
Jeremy Webb Director n/a 2 2000001
Tom Hopper Actor Sir Percival 1 1000001
Carol Tucker Makeup Designer Makeup & Hair Designer 447 13000002
Rob Lane Music Music Composer 120781 8000001
Ed Turner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Charlotte Morris Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Renaud Mathieu Production Manager (France) 305 5000001
Nathaniel Parker Actor Agravaine 1 1000003
Alice Troughton Director n/a 2 2000001
Jake Michie Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Howard Overman Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Rohan Stevenson Music Music Composer 120781 8000002
Maudie Andrews Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Emilia Fox Actor Morganse 1 1000001
Michael Cronin Actor Geoffrey of Monmouth 1 1000001
Polly Buckle Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Jeremy Strachan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dominic Roberts Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Elen Pierce Lewis Editor n/a 172 7000001
Simon Reglar Editor n/a 172 7000001
Amanda Wylkie Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Justin Molotnikov Director n/a 2 2000001
Edward Turner Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Moore Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeremy Burnage Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Kate Roberts Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000001
Adam Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Angel Coulby Actor Guinivere "Gwen" 1 1000001
Santiago Cabrera Actor Lancelot 1 1000001
Sue de Beauvoir Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ashley Way Director n/a 2 2000001
Katie McGrath Actor Morgana 1 1000003
Carolyn Faber Actor Hunith 1 1000001
Richard Wilson Actor Gauis 1 1000004
Andrew McClelland Editor n/a 172 7000001
Fiona Colbeck Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tristan Peatfield Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Anthony Head Actor King Uther 1 1000004
Sian Turner Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000001
Stevie Herbert Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tom Ellis Actor Cenred 1 1000001
Richard McBrien Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Clare Buxton Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000007
David Harvey Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Jody Williams Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000001
Jill Trevellick Casting Director Casting 157 10000001
Asa Butterfield Actor Young Son 1 1000003
Ben Baird Dubbing Mixer n/a 120923 14000001
David Durham Actor Tom 1 1000001
Adrian Bell Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000007
Rachel Knight Story Editor n/a 1264 4000001
Geoff Wharton Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chips Paul Dubbing Mixer n/a 120923 14000002
Andreas Petrides Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Pat Boxhall Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Editor 120923 14000004
Lucy Watkins Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Trevor Sellers Actor Iseldir 1 1000002
Mark Day Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Mick Vincent Colorist n/a 120920 6000004
Gary Chaisty Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Alexej Mungersdorff Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Editor 120923 14000003
Chris Samworth Camera Clapper Loader 120798 6000002
Ben Vanstone Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Rhys Rusbatch Actor Guard 1 1000003
Sebastien Querite Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Mark Jenkinson Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000001
Sara Hamill Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Zee Asha Actor Audrey 1 1000004
Gareth Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Claire Mitchell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000001
Gwilym Hooson-Owen Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Jackie Ophir Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Thornton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gary Oliver Actor Gregory 1 1000002
Matt Clarke On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
James Hawes Director n/a 2 2000001
Metin Huseyin Director n/a 2 2000001
Jamie Kenna Actor n/a 1 1000001
Stephen Keogh Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Terence Maynard Actor Helios 1 1000001
Paul Mindell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ed Fraiman Director n/a 2 2000001
Jim O'Donnell Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Eckersley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Garie Kan Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000001
Michelle Ryan Actor Nimueh 1 1000001
Crispin Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Alice Patten Actor Ygraine 1 1000003
Ashley Rowe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stuart Orme Director n/a 2 2000001
Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000011
Gemma Jones Actor The Cailleach 1 1000009
Alex Pillai Director n/a 2 2000001
Declan O'Dwyer Director n/a 2 2000001
Linda Murdoch Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Editor 120923 14000005
Nanw Rowlands Stage Manager Floor Runner 120797 5000009
Samantha Cousins Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000001
Bjorn Johnson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Michal Pavlicek Music Music Composed By 120781 8000001
Mark Bright On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Ann Taylor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Tom White Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000001
Tom White Editor n/a 172 7000001
Beth Johnson Wardrobe Standby Dresser 120823 13000002
Heather Leat Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Frederic Evard Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Polly Buckle Development Executive Head of Development 120807 11000001
Sophie Tyler Art Department Production Buyer 120843 9000006
Sebastien Protat Background Casting n/a 121114 10000001
Jane Shepherd Concept Artist Draughtsperson 120911 9000005
David Allcock Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Pilar Foy Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Georgina Millett Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jenny Turner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Adam Dorney Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000005
Ivan Meagher Focus Puller n/a 332 6000003
Victoria Bancroft Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000007
Anna Gentner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Maria Zimmerman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Designer 120936 13000008
Anna Evans Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000010
Shuane Harrison Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Designer 120936 13000009
Sekou Traore Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Jo Adams Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Lisa Marsh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Sam McCurdy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ivan Meagher Camera Camera Person 120798 6000001
Katie Kardasz Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000003
Nicky Rapley Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000003
Stephen McCole Actor Ragnor 1 1000008
Midge Ferguson Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Maxine Heywood Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000004
Llinos Wyn Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Rachael Lund Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Tom Unwin Grip n/a 365 15000003
Damien Chauvet Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000007
Kyle Lima Actor Guard 1 1000004
Romain Vergnaud Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000006
Frederic Laforet Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000007
Maureen Carr Actor The Dochraid 1 1000001
Calum MacPherson Actor Evoric 1 1000003
Sam Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Ed Coleman Actor Morris 1 1000004
Joel Clarke Production Assistant Production Runner 275 25000002
Michael Jenn Actor Sidhe Elder 1 1000002
Jonathan Aris Actor n/a 1 1000004
Lowri Denman Production Assistant Production Runner 275 25000002
Marie De Busscher Production Secretary (France) 367 25000003
Ben Daniels Actor Tristan 1 1000004
Michael Burgess Actor n/a 1 1000004
Patrice Cossonneau Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000005
Kevin Butin Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000005
Ali Jones Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000001
Helen Schlesinger Actor Befelan 1 1000003
Jamie McPhee Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Editor 120923 14000005
Pascal Madura Animal Services Horse Master 121036 20000001
Colin Gorry Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Simon Nehan Actor Tom 1 1000002
John Lynch Actor Balinor 1 1000003
Toby Cowley Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Chris Felstead Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Jean-Marc Bellu Wrangler Horse Master 121018 20000001
Duncan Meadows Actor Ewan 1 1000003
Rob MacPherson Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Jo Healy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Joseph Dempsie Actor n/a 1 1000003
Laura Donnelly Actor Freya 1 1000002
Dennis Wiseman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Erin Richards Actor Eira 1 1000002
Janet Montgomery Actor Princess Mithian 1 1000003
Yann Vaille Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000013
Louise Dylan Actor Bronwen 1 1000005
Ian Tully Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Rick English Actor Black Knight 1 1000001
Gary Sheppeard Grip n/a 365 15000002
Josette Simon Actor The Euchdag 1 1000007
Fintan McKeown Actor King Odin 1 1000002
Miranda Raison Actor Isolde 1 1000002
Alexander Siddig Actor n/a 1 1000002
Rachel Proudlove Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sophie Rundle Actor Sefa 1 1000006
Paul Worley Grip n/a 365 15000002
Lindsay Duncan Actor Queen Annis 1 1000002
Richard Dyer Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000008
Alun Raglan Actor Druid 1 1000002
Eve Myles Actor Mary Collins/Lady Helen 1 1000001
Craig Atkinson Grip n/a 365 15000001
James Greene Actor Ferryman 1 1000007
David Simpson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000003
Kenny Burnett Props Standby Props 120817 24000004
Gareth Brock Assistant Accounts Assistant 120820 25000007
Sarah Parish Actor Lady Catrina 1 1000001
Liam Cunningham Actor Ruadan 1 1000001
Christian Bradley Actor n/a 1 1000005
Buster Reeves Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Matthew Jones Driver Runner/Driver 273 25000004
Ellie Meyrick Production Petty Cash Buyer 120824 25000004
Kristin Theyers Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Gary Martin Props Dressing Props 120817 24000002
Maggie Walsh Coordinator Drama Coordinator(Shine) 528 25000005
Barry Aird Actor Beroun 1 1000002
Jake Phillips Actor Ghost Boy 1 1000005
Brian Scott Driver Unit Driver 273 25000006
Kym McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Lee Wiseman Props Dressing Props 120817 24000003
Jason Wood Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Gary Lewis Actor Alator 1 1000001
Adam Godley Actor Jonas 1 1000002
Richard Jones Floor Runner Runner/Driver 121159 25000002
Mary Ann Wolf Network Executive (NBC) 120846 11000001
Kathryn Holland Coordinator (Shine Drama) 528 25000009
Natalie Rogers Coordinator (Shine Drama) 528 25000008
Natacha Fouquet Production Secretary n/a 367 25000009
Takako Yokoi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Frederique Altschul Coordinator Background Wrangler 528 25000011
Louise Clatot Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Louis Barron Assistant Rushes Runner 120820 25000006
Richard Jones Assistant Rushes Runner 120820 25000005
Elise Carlier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Rob Britten Props Prop Hand 120817 24000008
Silas Williams Prop Handler Prop Hand 121165 24000007
Anna Goodridge Floor Runner Rushes Runner 121159 25000003
Harry Bunch Driver Runner/Driver 273 25000003
Andrea Davies Assistant Runner/Driver 120820 25000005
Marie Devautour Coordinator Background Wrangler 528 25000004
Samantha Cousins Wardrobe Dresser Dresser 121054 13000002
Su Westwood Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000005
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
James Gibb Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000001
Jean-Marc Bellu Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000001
Yann Vaille Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Gary Connery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Guillaume Castillon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Adam Ridge Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000001
Christopher Tarry Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Laurence Parker Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jake Whitelee Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000002
Sarah Howe Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000002
Adam Wilks Dubbing Mixer n/a 120923 14000004
Nick Roberts Dubbing Mixer n/a 120923 14000005
Shay Gallagher Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000001
Jill Trevellick Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jackie O'Sullivan Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Mark Jenkinson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Owen Richards Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Guy List Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Carolyn Cousins Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000004
Pascal Trunkenwald Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000014
Anna Morena Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Nicole Triguer Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000013
Claire Polydorou Costumer Costume Runner 120880 13000004
Clarisse Domine Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Joe Linfield Prop Handler Prop Hand 121165 24000003
Matt Challenger Props Prop Hand 120817 24000001
Sara Morgan Wardrobe Dresser Standby Dresser 121054 13000003
Xavier Richez Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000012
Arnaud Leroux Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000011
Guillaume Castillon Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000006
Seon Rogers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Marc Cass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Gary Connery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Jean-Marie Sonnet Bouhier Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000008
Christophe Clausier Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000008
Ludovic Gortva Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000010
Clemence Faivre Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000010
Laurent Devrieze Stunts Stunt Rider 240 19000009
Joe Linfield Props Dressing Props 120817 24000004
Julie Daly Wallman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000002
Michael Nardone Actor n/a 1 1000003
Georgia King Actor Princess Elena 1 1000003
Mark Lewis Jones Actor King Olaf 1 1000003
Sian Thomas Actor Atorloppe 1 1000003
Alexander Delamere Actor Innkeeper 1 1000003
Jody Halse Actor Fermin 1 1000003
Jack Sandle Actor Kelda 1 1000003
Luke Neal Actor Sir Geraint 1 1000003
Ian Peck Actor Althild 1 1000003
Steven Hartley Actor Caerleon 1 1000002
Eddie Marsan Voice Voice of the Manticore 475 1000002
Ian Burfield Actor Nollar 1 1000002
Jonathan Bryan Actor Sir Radnor 1 1000002
Shend Actor Ebor 1 1000003
Cal Macaninch Actor n/a 1 1000003
Beth Cordingly Actor Forridel 1 1000003
Paul McNeilly Actor Tindr 1 1000003
Emily Beecham Actor Emmyria 1 1000003
Bill Thomas Actor Cylferth 1 1000005
Amanda Fairbank-Hynes Actor Annis 1 1000004
John Shrapnel Actor The Sarrum 1 1000004
Donald Sumpter Actor The Fisher King 1 1000005
Gordon Munro Actor Alrick 1 1000005
Brian Peck Actor Eldred 1 1000005
Clive Russell Actor Bayard 1 1000005
Michael Ballard Actor Bandit 1 1000004
Simon Williams Actor Lord Godwyn 1 1000004
Warwick Davis Actor Grettir 1 1000004
Gareth Jewell Actor Helios' Servant 1 1000004
Jane Thorne Actor Valdis 1 1000004
Georgia Moffett Actor Lady Vivian 1 1000004
Leander Deeny Actor George 1 1000004
Veronica Roberts Actor Gelda Seward 1 1000004
Victoria Finney Actor Cathryn 1 1000002
Melanie Hill Actor Mary Howden 1 1000002
James Callis Actor Borden 1 1000001
Miriam Margolyes Actor Grunhilda 1 1000001
John Bradley Actor Tyr Seward 1 1000001
Julian Rhind-Tutt Actor Edwin 1 1000001
Frances Tomelty Actor Niede 1 1000001
Will Mellor Actor Knight Valiant 1 1000001
Adrian Lester Actor n/a 1 1000001
David Schofield Actor King Alined 1 1000001
Philip Davis Actor The Gleeman 1 1000001
Holliday Grainger Actor Sophia 1 1000001
Tom Meredith Actor Eoghan 1 1000001
Sarah Counsell Actor Mary 1 1000001
Colin Salmon Actor Aglain 1 1000001
Peter Guinness Actor Ari 1 1000001
Alexandra Dowling Actor Kara 1 1000001
MacKenzie Crook Actor n/a 1 1000001
Wayne Foskett Actor John Howden 1 1000001
Charles Dance Actor Aredian 1 1000001
Phil Holden Actor Geldred 1 1000002
Jem Wall Actor Joseph 1 1000002
Karl Johnson Actor Taliesin 1 1000002
Kevin Eldon Actor Trickler 1 1000002
Justin Avoth Actor Sir Robert 1 1000002
Mark Williams Voice Goblin 475 1000002
Jonathan Coyne Actor Asgerd 1 1000002
Frank Finlay Actor Anhora 1 1000002
Kenneth Cranham Actor Aulfric 1 1000002
Harry Melling Actor Gilli 1 1000001
Sarah Mather Actor The Vilia 1 1000001
Nicholas Croucher Actor Druid Boy 1 1000001
Pauline Collins Actor n/a 1 1000001
Andrew Vincent Actor Dagr 1 1000002
Joseph Mawle Actor n/a 1 1000001
James Cosmo Actor Hengist 1 1000005
Sorcha Cusack Actor Finna 1 1000005
Kelly Duffell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Ross Coughlan Stage Manager Floor Runner 120797 5000004
Marie Devautour Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Karen Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Jo Healy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Vivianne Royal Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Chris Hill Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Marissa Cowell Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000003
Richard Ridings Actor Halig 1 1000001
Gareth Williams Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Jake Michie Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Amanda Wilkie Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Julian Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Joe Lea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Lucy Enfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000002
Ross Coughlan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
David P Davis Script Coordinator Assistant Script Editor 120893 5000008
Katell Bost Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Maudie Andrews Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000002
Tim Dickel Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Paul Cripps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kay Mitchell Art Director Graphic Art Director 183 9000003
Sebastien Protat Backdrop Artist Background Artist Arranger 121162 9000004
Marie Devautour Backdrop Artist Background Artist Arranger 121162 9000005
Francois Texier Assistant Art Director Assistant Production Buyer 315 9000005
James Gosling Composer Music Composer 120836 8000001
Tim Marchant Editor n/a 172 7000002
Elise Carlier Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Sarah Dollard Script Supervisor Assistant Script Editor 191 5000009
Annie Kocur Editor n/a 172 7000001
William Webb Editor n/a 172 7000001
Belinda Cottrell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bjorn Johnson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Julie Gardner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Katie Moore Actor Drea 1 1000010
Grahame Fox Actor Rider 1 1000006
Tony Guilfoyle Actor Sindri 1 1000006
Richard Riddell Actor n/a 1 1000006
James Fox Actor King Rodor 1 1000006
Jai Armstrong Actor Guard No. 1 1 1000006
Mitch Benn Actor Gerin 1 1000006
Caroline Faber Actor Hunith 1 1000006
Alexander Vlahos Actor Mordred 1 1000006
Philip Brodie Actor Sir Ethan 1 1000006
Kelly Wenham Actor Queen Mab 1 1000005
Matthew T Clancy Actor Albin 1 1000005
Alex Price Actor William 1 1000005
Charlene McKenna Actor Lamia 1 1000005
Samara MacLaren Actor Rowena 1 1000005
Chris McGill Actor Guard 1 1000005
Matthew Barker Actor Guard 1 1000005
Gemma Arrowsmith Actor Rose 1 1000006
John Hopkins Actor Sir Oswald 1 1000007
Robert Maillet Actor Derian 1 1000008
Nicholas Gasson Actor n/a 1 1000008
Ralph Ineson Actor n/a 1 1000008
Matthew Crawford Actor Bandit 1 1000009
Julian Glover Actor Lochru 1 1000009
Raul Griffiths Actor Druid Boy 1 1000010
Keith Thorne Actor n/a 1 1000009
Giles New Actor Guard 1 1000008
Jonathan Emmett Actor Inn Keeper 1 1000008
Andrew Tiernan Actor Osgar 1 1000007
Paul Kynman Actor n/a 1 1000007
Mike Goodenough Actor Fyren 1 1000007
Andy Linden Actor n/a 1 1000007
David Sterne Actor The Apothecary 1 1000007
Alfie Stewart Actor Daegal 1 1000007
Sophie Campbell Art Department Assistant Production Buyer 120843 9000006
Synopsis
Teenaged Merlin learns at the feet of Master Gaius as his fate becomes more and more entwined with the would-be king, Arthur. Includes s all 65 fantastical episode of the show's run.