Skeletons

Skeletons
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ron Silver Actor 1 1
David DeCoteau Director 2 1
Christopher Plummer Actor 1 2
Joshua Stern Screenwriter 120461 3
James Coburn Actor 1 3
Dennis Christopher Actor 1 5
Carroll Baker Actor 1 6
Dee Stone Actor Heather Crane 1 1000003
Kyle Howard Actor Zach Crane 1 1000004
Arlene Golonka Actor Melanie Jove 1 1000006
D Thomas Actor Sheriff Carlton 1 1000007
Paul Bartel Actor Mayor Dunbar 1 1000008
David Graf Actor Sam 1 1000009
Patrick Thomas Actor Toby Carlyle 1 1000010
Clive Rosengren Actor Jacob 1 1000011
Raymond O'Connor Actor Mr Muir 1 1000012
Kathleen Noone Actor Sadie 1 1000013
Brigitta Dau Actor Laura 1 1000014
Valerie Wildman Actor Belinda 1 1000015
Buck Flower Actor Jerry Grommer 1 1000016
Jennifer Rhodes Actor Mrs Gallway 1 1000017
Thomas Brown Actor Chris Macon 1 1000019
Zale Morris Actor McCabe 1 1000020
Wayne Duvall Actor Irish Sergeant 1 1000021
Tasia Valenza Actor Gloria Ramone 1 1000022
Anthony Biuso Actor Manny Ramone 1 1000023
Jennifer Graf Actor Mrs O'Donohue 1 1000024
Julianna McCarthy Actor Old Woman 1 1000026
Jeremy Jordan Actor Aryan Boy 1 1000027
Rob Daniel Actor Bagpipe Player 1 1000028
Jessee Roach Actor Teenage Boy 1 1000029
Harry Shuster Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jordan Belfort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Danny Porush Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Brian Shuster Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Silberg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
James Rosenthal Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
M Cuddy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Joshua Stern Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Craig Suttle Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Allen Cody Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Paul Nelson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Otto Penzato Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Steve Hearst Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Richard McMillan Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Randi Feldman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Maui Holcomb Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Marlene Hirschfield Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
William Trump Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Trista Callander Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Thomas Callaway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Greg Kidd Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000002
Douglas Johnson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
James Brewer Photography still photographer 120835 6000004
K Jones Photography still photography model 120835 6000005
Anthony Pownall Photography still photography model 120835 6000006
Lee Tonks Photography still photography model 120835 6000007
Yana Williams Photography still photography model 120835 6000008
Chela Ypungblood Photography still photography model 120835 6000009
Gianna Youngblood Photography still photography model 120835 6000010
Jim Williams Color Timer color timing 120921 6000011
Lawrence Maddox Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jesse Pomeroy Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Keith Burbans Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Kirk Morri Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
John Massari Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dennis McNeil Music music consultant 120781 8000003
Larry Goetz Music music scoring engineer 120781 8000004
John Massari Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Hunter Cressall Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Amanda Moss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Teddi Rice Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Brian Crites Swing Gang swing 434 9000004
Jeff Tady Swing Gang swing 434 9000005
Howard Parrish Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000006
David Bush Lead Person leadman 120957 9000007
Teddi Rice Art Department original artwork 120843 9000008
Tom McSweeney Casting n/a 179 10000001
Bardene Klein Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Toby Stone Voice Casting ADR voice casting services 189 10000003
Joan Hyan Voice Casting ADR voice casting services 189 10000004
Rick Delena Supervisor stage supervisor 120845 11000001
Kelly Zitrick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Birgit Muller Costumes costumer 120828 13000002
Karen Skidmore Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Kenneth Beck Hair key hair 120794 13000004
Constance Hall Makeup key makeup 353 13000005
Jeff Farley Makeup Assistant makeup design assistant(Bryan Moore) 121007 13000006
Don Lanning Makeup Assistant makeup design assistant(Bryan Moore) 121007 13000007
Thomas Kuntz Makeup Assistant makeup design assistant(Bryan Moore) 121007 13000008
Carl Swanson Makeup Assistant makeup design assistant(Bryan Moore) 121007 13000009
Gioia DeBlasio Makeup Assistant makeup design assistant(Bryan Moore) 121007 13000010
Annalisa Levin Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000011
Tommy Sullins Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000012
Beth Salen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Bryan Moore Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000014
Scott Campbell ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Doug Stanny ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000002
Heather Leavitt ADR Editor assistant ADR editor 220 14000003
Mike Rodriguez ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000004
Kurt Peterson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Brad Bryan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Ian Boyd Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Larry Carrow Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Bobby Aletorre Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Douglas Salein Post-Production Audio post-production audio coordinator 120813 14000010
David Reynolds Post-Production Audio post-production audio coordinator 120813 14000011
Tom Moore Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Patrick Griffith Sound Editor n/a 229 14000013
Paul Ottosson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Jeff King Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Mark Allen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Wayne Joness Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Michael Jonascu Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Lisa Hannan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Debby Van Poucke Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
John Kohlbrenner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Eriq Jaffe Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Bill Reinhardt Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
James Katsikides Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
George Roelke Grip n/a 365 15000002
Joe Wright Grip (Warner Brothes Studios) 365 15000003
Kevin Sanders Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Mike Colbert Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000005
Scott Rivera Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000006
Cordell Boyd Best Boy bestboy(Warner Bros Studios) 120885 15000007
Lynne Johnson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Leonore Crystal Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jennifer Reber Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Jennifer Nairn-Smith Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
Holly Kramer Business Affairs office manager 120792 18000001
Rudolf Weber Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Diana Bordin Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Matthew Chontos Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Darrin Prescott Stunts n/a 240 19000004
David Kilde Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chuck Borden Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Derrick Costa Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Brandon Peterson Stunts n/a 240 19000008
John Sowter Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Richard Estrada Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Mike Tristano Wrangler gun wrangler 121018 20000001
Nicholas Toth Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Elizabeth Chamberlain Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Deborah Clark Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Carol Sonheim Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Padraic Gurran Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Anthony Biuso Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Jared Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Carter Addy Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Steve Doss Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Stephanie McRiley Craft Service craft services 120903 22000001
Albert Lannutti Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Joe Hickerson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Elizabeth Schwartz Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
A Berry Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Adam Schlessinger Assistant (to the producers) 120820 25000001
Colin Stevenson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Mona Panchal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Walter Campbell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Dorothy Marino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Michael Guarnieri Production Associate production controller 120822 25000006
Jason Bernstein Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Jay Sullivan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Frank Stanton Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000009
Todd Cottam Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
Sara Lima Medic set medic 120966 25000011
Ken Day Driver (camera car) 273 25000012
Vincent Imperiali Driver n/a 273 25000013
Nathan Williams Driver n/a 273 25000014
Peter Schwartz Driver n/a 273 25000015
Richard Estrada Driver n/a 273 25000016
Sean Conner Driver n/a 273 25000017
David Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000018
Dusty Way Driver n/a 273 25000019
Victoria Montegna Driver n/a 273 25000020
Chris Newport Driver n/a 273 25000021
David Reese Driver n/a 273 25000022
Hector Gonzalez Driver n/a 273 25000023
Nestor Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000024
Randall White Driver n/a 273 25000025
Tom Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000026
Trevor Broten Driver n/a 273 25000027
Enrique Salcedo Driver n/a 273 25000028
Alvin Hurd Driver honeywagon driver 273 25000029
Frank Sullivan Driver honeywagon driver 273 25000030
Roger Greer Driver honeywagon driver 273 25000031
Leyla Guzman Other loader 120795 26000001
Dan Hofstad Other electric 120795 26000002
Martin Hall Other electric 120795 26000003
Timothy Horsley Other electric 120795 26000004
Anton Stielow Other electric 120795 26000005
Mike Valentine Other electric 120795 26000006
Derrick Costa Other painter 120795 26000007
Francoise Fasan Other painter 120795 26000008
James Evans Other painter 120795 26000009
Kimberly McManos Other painter 120795 26000010
Antonella Foresti Other painter 120795 26000011
Chris Guilfoil Other painter 120795 26000012
Eric Toriello Other painter 120795 26000013
Robert Smith Other painter 120795 26000014
Vanessa Schwartz Other painter 120795 26000015
Thomas McGowan Other set teacher 120795 26000016
Arthur Antonio Other fire safety officer 120795 26000017
Robert Brady Other fire safety officer 120795 26000018
Harold Johansen Other fire safety officer 120795 26000019
Synopsis