Evil Has a Face (0)

Evil Has a Face
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Drama, Thriller, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rob Fresco Director 2 1
Chelcie Ross Actor 1 1
Sean Young Actor 1 1
Joe Guzaldo Actor 1 2
John Roman Producer 3 2
Rob Fresco Screenwriter 120461 3
Brighton Hertford Actor 1 3
Sam Kitt Executive Producer 174 11
Sean Young Actor Gwen 1 1000001
William Moses Actor Tom 1 1000002
Brighton Hertford Actor Bria 1 1000003
Joe Guzaldo Actor Radachek 1 1000004
Chelcie Ross Actor McGarrell 1 1000005
Kate Buddeke Actor Ellen 1 1000006
Suzanne Petri Actor Phyliss 1 1000007
Dick Cusack Actor Lester 1 1000008
Mary Seibel Actor Degattis 1 1000009
Morgan McCabe Actor Kohler 1 1000010
Jason Wells Actor Skullington 1 1000011
Mike Houlihan Actor Captain 1 1000012
Soseh Kevorkian Actor Roommate 1 1000013
Richard Pickren Actor Ted 1 1000014
Jason Fisher Actor Michael 1 1000015
Gary Mach Actor Bria's Rescuer 1 1000016
James Eichling Actor Bob 1 1000017
Sam Kitt Actor Plainclothesman 1 1000018
James Chisem Actor Lineup Cop 1 1000019
Everett Dean Actor Hunter 1 1000020
Bridgett Baron Actor Librarian 1 1000021
Stephen Cinabro Actor 1st Cop 1 1000022
Robert Mohler Actor 2nd Cop 1 1000023
John Judd Actor 3rd Cop 1 1000024
Rob Fresco Director n/a 2 2000001
Sam Kitt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
John Roman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rob Fresco Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Roman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeanne Caliendo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Normann Pokorny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard Lederer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Demetra Diamantopoulos Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Mary Carlson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Patricia McCarthy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Bridgett Baron Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
James McAllister Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Stephen Lighthill Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Blanford Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
William Nielsen Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Steven Hiller Steadicam Operator Steadicam assistant 232 6000004
William Nielsen Camera b-camera 120798 6000005
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Hope Nielsen Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Chuck Hodes Photography still photographer 120835 6000008
Steven Hiller Camera Assistant b-camera assistant 120867 6000009
Makiko Watanabe Camera Assistant camera intern 120867 6000010
Jennifer Desplinter Camera Assistant camera intern 120867 6000011
Andrew London Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Collum Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Andy Dawson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
John Robinson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Cindy Rabideau Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Kyle Wright Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Stacey Nakasone Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Uri Katoni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Joseph Vitarelli Music n/a 120781 8000001
Allan Rosen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Anthony Tremblay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Michael Gianneschi Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Roger Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000003
Scott Troha Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Tom Rugden Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Don McNichols Lead Person leadman 120957 9000006
Melissa Skoff Casting (Los Angeles) 179 10000001
Jane Alderman Casting (Chicago) 179 10000002
Megan Day Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Erica Arvold Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Susan Kaufmann Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Deborah Dee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Anne Scheeley Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Heather Pollock Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Gretchen Gain Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Alan Holly ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Daniel Richter Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Laura Macias Foley foley walker 120961 14000003
Sharon Michaels Foley foley walker 120961 14000004
Albert Romero Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
William Nicholson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Thomas Meloeny Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Fred Law Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Ron Horwitz Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Rich Cusano Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Rich Webb Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Steve Burger Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Rich Thomas Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Patty Morena Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Bradley Matthys Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Anthony Lullo Grip n/a 365 15000002
Stephen Myers Grip n/a 365 15000003
John Hudecek Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Jeff Renfrow Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Cyril Matthys Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Peter Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Robert Waddell Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Joe Tomko Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000009
John Miller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Robert Krzeminski Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000011
Janet Lonsdale Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mary Kurtz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Stacy Logan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
James Fierro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Stacy Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000003
James Fierro Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Sam Barkan Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Linda Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Deep Roy Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kent Shelton Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Terry Baughman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Harry Haase Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Karin Anderson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Sam Barkan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Bruce Strong Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Karen Bruck Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Robert Volpe Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Eric Pot Production Assistant key production assistant 275 25000001
Julene Sommers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Dawn Smallman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Calvin Chin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000004
Richard DeAngelo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Kevin Swerdlow Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Anne Berger Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Nina Leone Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Moreen Coyne Production office intern 120824 25000009
Edward Reardon Medic n/a 120966 25000010
Sheldon Berman Driver n/a 273 25000011
Charles Burandt Driver n/a 273 25000012
Roger Franz Driver n/a 273 25000013
Harry Gnat Driver n/a 273 25000014
Larry Hill Driver n/a 273 25000015
David Oczowicz Driver n/a 273 25000016
John Schaul Driver n/a 273 25000017
Dennis Smith Driver n/a 273 25000018
Thomas Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000019
Michael Zebell Driver n/a 273 25000020
Steve Silverstein Other loader 120795 26000001
Joseph Haase Other painter 120795 26000002
Gregg Jarrett Other painter 120795 26000003
John Schulz Other painter 120795 26000004
Ronald Wright Other cable 120795 26000005
Ruth Crudup-Brown Other studio teacher 120795 26000006
Helen Manasian Publicity publicist(USA Network) 120789 29000001
Synopsis