Family Reunion: A Relative Nightmare

Family Reunion: A Relative Nightmare
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Comedy, Short Film
Keywords children's
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sara Rue Actor 1 1
Melissa Joan Hart Actor 1 1
Neal Israel Director 2 1
Susan French Actor 1 3
Joe Flaherty Actor 1 4
Romy Walthall Actor 1 5
Norman Fell Actor 1 6
Jason Marsden Actor Billy Dooley 1 1000001
David Lander Actor The Jamesons 1 1000004
Jo Worley Actor Aunt Kate 1 1000006
Alley Mills Actor Portia 1 1000007
Gerrit Graham Actor Mark Sr 1 1000009
Peter Billingsley Actor Mark Jr 1 1000010
Marcia Strassman Actor Margaret 1 1000011
Dody Goodman Actor Grandma 1 1000013
Elisabeth Fourmont Actor Amber Dooley 1 1000014
Meghann Haldeman Actor Connie Dooley 1 1000015
Michael Kearney Actor Shelly Dooley 1 1000016
Andie Karvelis Actor Raffiella 1 1000017
Tyler Kuhn Actor Greg Dooley 1 1000019
David Sollberg Actor Daryl Jameson 1 1000020
Colt Clark Actor Josh Dooley 1 1000021
Shannon Woodward Actor Leigh Dooley 1 1000022
James Evangelatos Actor Balloonist 1 1000023
Kent Lindsay Actor Prison Guard 1 1000024
Adele Zales Actor Greg's Grandmother 1 1000025
S Hickox Producer n/a 3 3000001
Neal Israel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Pepper Lindsey Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Patrick Clifton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Neal Israel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Barry Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
S Hickox Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jerry Sobul Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Peter Runfolo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Alan Brimfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jeffrey Barabe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jason Ninness Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000007
Tom Fallon Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
John Stuart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Vincent Baldino Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ronald Lautore Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mike McGowan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Mike McGowan Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Frank Godwin Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Tom Walls Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jimmy Sandoval Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000002
Robert Folk Music n/a 120781 8000001
Douglas Lackey Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Peter Wooley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Vera Mills Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ellen Kerr Set Decorator on-set decorator 165 9000003
Margaret Hungerford Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000004
Melissa Skoff Casting n/a 179 10000001
Herb Mandell Casting (Florida) 179 10000002
Kirk Moody Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Mary Winston Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bill Loger Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Rhea Lowenthal Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Tyla Guiliano Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000004
Allison Murphy Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000005
Debbie Reed Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000006
Wendi Tolkin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Wendi Tolkin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Tyla Guiliano Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000009
Allison Murphy Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000010
Debbie Reed Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000011
Charles Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
David West Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Craig Hunter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Nello Torri Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Nicholas James Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Jonathan Gaynor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Dan Bennett Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Alex Jachno Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Trev Holmes Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000003
Kevin Jackson Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000004
Darryl Silver Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Richard Waldrop Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Lola Caldwell Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000001
Christopher Brinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Bonnie Camen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Mary Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Fred Mooneyham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Pascal Harrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Garrard Whatley Production Assistant Los Angeles production assistant 275 25000007
Dave Carlton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Jimmy Speth Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000009
Jim Butler Publicity publicist(ABC/New York) 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A