The Curse of Inferno

The Curse of Inferno
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 0hr
Genres Comedy, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pauly Shore Actor 1 1
John Warren Director 2 1
Janine Turner Actor 1 2
Ned Beatty Actor 1 3
Max Perlich Actor 1 4
Stephen Tobolowsky Actor Lonnie Martin 1 1000005
Blue Deckert Actor Sheriff Gibson 1 1000006
John Pleshette Actor Mr Wizzard 1 1000007
Wes Foreshaw Actor Harv 1 1000008
Ben Loggins Actor Jimmy 1 1000009
Vernon Grote Actor Clifford Tylicki 1 1000010
Brad Leland Actor Vince Clark 1 1000011
Greta Muller Actor Female Bank Teller 1 1000012
Woody Watson Actor FBI Chief 1 1000013
Michael Crabtree Actor Bank Robber No 1 1 1000014
Jim O'Brien Actor Bank Robber No 2 1 1000015
Bob Reed Actor Deputy Bob 1 1000016
Sean Hennigan Actor Male Bank Teller 1 1000017
David Dahl Actor Reporter 1 1000018
Mary Wall Actor Newswoman 1 1000019
Jeanne Evans Actor Litle Old Lady 1 1000020
Luther Williams Actor Bank Guard 1 1000021
Dell Johnson Actor Bank Security Guard 1 1000022
Dennis O'Neill Actor FBI Agent No 1 1 1000023
Javier Vargas Actor FBI Agent No 2 1 1000024
Tye Bradley Actor Nurse 1 1000025
Kevin Kallberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Oliver Hess Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Brad Jenkel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Brad Krevoy Producer n/a 3 3000004
Steve Stabler Producer n/a 3 3000005
Dan Etheridge Producer n/a 3 3000006
David Bixler Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Paula Hammerel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
John Warren Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Paula Hammerel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dan Karkoska Production Manager (Texas) 305 5000002
Michael Dempsey Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Shawn Burris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Andi Budman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Javier Vargas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Richard Boehm Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Pamela Mount Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Lauren Hayes Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Julia Scott Production Coordinator (Los Angeles) 162 5000010
Blake Pickett Production Coordinator (Texas) 162 5000011
Nancy Schreiber Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Bert Guthrie Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000002
Bill Schwarz Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000003
Stephanie Rogers Camera camera loader 120798 6000004
Veronica Johnson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Aurelia Winborn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Jeffrey Cunningham Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Dave Hoskins Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Kelly Scroggins Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Bill Schwarz Photography aerial photography 120835 6000010
David Moir Photography still photographer 120835 6000011
Jim Williams Color Timer n/a 120921 6000012
Barry Zetlin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joy Rencher Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Jeffrey Baxter Music n/a 120781 8000001
Marcus Barone Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Sherman Williams Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Robert Pberz Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Robert Goodson Swing Gang swing gang member 434 9000003
Dennis Collins Scenic Artist lead scenic artist 745 9000004
Lonnie Bayless Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Carla James Casting (Texas) 179 10000001
Dawn Steinberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mike O'Daniel Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Carla James Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Tricia Gray Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Katelin Burton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Gareth Green Hair Stylist (Janine Turner) 120799 13000003
Penny Sadler Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000004
Gareth Green Makeup Artist key makeup artist(Janine Turner) 120801 13000005
Donna Kaigler Makeup Supervisor key makeup supervisor 517 13000006
Pete Henning Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Cynthia Merrill Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Mike Draghi Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Patrick Griffith Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Mark Allen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Lisa Hannan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Eric Jaffe Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Michael Jonascu Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Wayne Joness Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
John Kohlbrenner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Paul Ottosson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Debby Van Poucke Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
David Daniel Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000013
David McSwain Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Murray Campbell Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
David McSwain Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Rocky Ford Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000004
Russell Towery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jacqueline Janice Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Doug Terranova Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Jack Bennett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Mark Henderscheid Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Jack Bennett Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000003
Phyllis Detrich Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Dean Gelber Assistant (to Pauly Shore) 120820 25000001
Richard Johnson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Joan Ziff Publicity publicist(Showtime/New York) 120789 29000001
Todd Merrill Publicity publicist(Showtime/New York) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A