Woman Undone

Woman Undone
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mary McDonnell Actor Terri Hansen 1 1000001
Randy Quaid Actor Allan Hansen 1 1000002
Sam Elliott Actor Ross Bishop 1 1000003
Benjamin Bratt Actor Jim Mercer 1 1000004
Georgann Johnson Actor Enid 1 1000005
Troy Evans Actor Mac 1 1000006
Douglas Roberts Actor Redman 1 1000007
Tara Hartman Actor Miranda 1 1000008
Charles Noland Actor Jim 1 1000009
Cheryl Anderson Actor Nina 1 1000010
Scanlon Gail Actor Gun Salesman 1 1000011
Kevin Cooney Actor Chuck 1 1000012
Michael Chieffo Actor Roy 1 1000013
Trishalee Hardy Actor Eileen 1 1000014
Alex McKenna Actor Jennifer 1 1000015
Peta Wilson Actor Receptionist 1 1000016
Carl Thibault Actor Workman 1 1000017
Patrick Burns Actor Televangelist 1 1000018
Patricia Belcher Actor Judge 1 1000019
Jim McLure Actor Jury Foreman 1 1000020
Esther Scott Actor Matron 1 1000021
Evelyn Purcell Director n/a 2 2000001
Mace Neufeld Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Robert Rehme Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
David Lancaster Producer n/a 3 3000003
Evelyn Purcell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
William Mickelberry Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Amy Krell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
William Mickelberry Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Thomas Herod Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Thomas Herod Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Patrick Burns Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Robert Leveen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Amy Krell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Conrad Ricketts Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Christina Alcorn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Pearl Lucero Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Tim Sullivan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Ari Jampolsky Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Toyomichi Kurita Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Billinger Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian LeGrady Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Michael Ropert Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Kirby Washington Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Stefan Tarzan Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Janet Van Ham Photography unit photographer 120835 6000007
Ron Siegel Camera Assistant camera production assistant 120867 6000008
Stan Salfas Editor n/a 172 7000001
Quincy Gunderson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Daniel Licht Music n/a 120781 8000001
Carol Baker Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Steven Legler Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nanci Roberts Art Director art direction 183 9000002
David Bush Swing Gang swing 434 9000003
David Haines Swing Gang swing 434 9000004
Rom Stepanovich Swing Gang swing 434 9000005
Sally Reed Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
David Clark Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
Troy Myers Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Glenn Daniels Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michael Greer Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Dennis Hansen Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Nick Grillo Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Julie Yang Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Eduardo Castro Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Lynn Taylor-Wood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Toni G Makeup n/a 353 13000004
David Barton Makeup special effects makeup 353 13000005
Steven Stewart Makeup special effects makeup 353 13000006
Azita Kamdar Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Oliver Barth ADR ADR assistant 120912 14000001
Susan Shin ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Marilyn Graf ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Marilyn Graf ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Sarah Brady ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Eric Uporsky Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Doug Reed Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Doug Reed Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Eric Hoeschen Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
John Brasher Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000010
Marty Hutcherson Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000011
Elmo Weber Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
David Bach Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Adriane Marfiak Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Peggy McAffee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Stephen Halbert Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000016
Jeffrey Douglas Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Barry Gross Grip n/a 365 15000002
Eric Smith Grip n/a 365 15000003
Joey Alvarado Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Kevin Blanche Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Darren Langer Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jeff Noble Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Wayne Otis Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Lance Rosa Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Jeff Nealon Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000010
David Pearlberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Bill Holdsworth Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000012
Debbie Ross Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Barker Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Dean Roberts Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Bo Berry Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Frank Ceglia Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Frank Rosen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Timothy Blackton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Andrew Gardiner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Philip Lavine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Eric Shoaf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Lydell Cheshier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Greg Francovich Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Gretchen Hyman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Larry Mah Other score mixer 120795 26000001
Synopsis
After surviving a car accident in which her husband died, the wife in the troubled marriage finds herself accused of his murder.
N/A
N/A