Letter to My Killer

Letter to My Killer
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Janet Meyers Director 2 1
Mare Winningham Actor Judy Parma 1 1
Nick Chinlund Actor Nick Parma 1 2
Rip Torn Actor 1 3
Norman Strum Screenwriter 120461 3
Stephen Katz Cinematographer 402 4
Josef Sommer Actor 1 4
Eddie Jones Actor 1 5
James Murtaugh Actor 1 6
Midge Sanford Executive Producer 174 11
Sarah Pillsbury Executive Producer 174 11
Dey Young Actor Helen Maris 1 1000007
Todd Louiso Actor Bradley 1 1000008
Earl Theroux Actor George Maris 1 1000009
James Keane Actor Ray 1 1000010
Linda Hoy Actor Maureen 1 1000011
Miriam Flynn Actor Personnel Director 1 1000012
Aixa Clemente Actor Diane 1 1000013
Kenneth Schmidt Actor Bobby 1 1000014
Will Rothhaar Actor Danny 1 1000015
Lois Hall Actor Librarian 1 1000016
Lisa Lord Actor Bill Collector 1 1000017
Larry Nash Actor Construction Foreman 1 1000018
Mark Chaet Actor Angry Man At Bank 1 1000019
Sarah Morris Actor Leona 1 1000020
Beverly Neufield Actor Bank Employee 1 1000021
Don Pugsley Actor Hunter No 1 1 1000022
Carl Yorke Actor Hunter No 2 1 1000023
Stacey Evans Actor Young Vanik 1 1000024
Jock Macdonald Actor Young Prescott 1 1000025
Steven Mainz Actor Young Hartwick 1 1000026
Joyce McNeal Actor Bag Lady 1 1000027
Vicky Herman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Norman Strum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Vicky Herman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Martha Elcan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Margie Sperling Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jennifer Wilkinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
J Strachan Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Thomas Adelman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Andrew Sacks Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Rocky Brooks Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Stephen Katz Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steven Barnes Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000002
William Finger Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Chuck Garnder Photography still photographer 120835 6000004
Anita Burgoyne Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kate Sanford Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Mason Daring Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sharon Smith Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Nicholas Preovolos Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Beau Petersen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lori Mazuer Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Janet Kusnick Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Fred Haft Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000005
Patrick Alven Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Chris Tomko Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Thomas Martinez Lead Person leadman 120957 9000008
Mary-Gail Artz Casting n/a 179 10000001
Barbara Cohen Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lynda Halligan Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Rodney Epps Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Leigh French Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Enid Harris Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rob Saduski Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Phillip Mershon Costumes assistant costumer 120828 13000003
Kathy Hagan Hair swing hair 120794 13000004
Candy Walken Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000005
Elle Elliott Hair Stylist (Rip Torn) 120799 13000006
Kathy Hagan Makeup swing makeup 353 13000007
Cheryl Markowitz Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000008
Darragh Marmorstein Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Craig Woods Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Peter Reale Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Roberta Doheny Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Howard Wilmarth Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Kyle Wright Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Richard Cusano Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Stever Burger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Andy Dawson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Robert McNabb Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Geoffrey Patterson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000010
Keith Talley Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Ray Brown Grip n/a 365 15000002
Matthew Devitt Grip n/a 365 15000003
Brooks Tomb Grip n/a 365 15000004
John Smith Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
James Davis Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jason Salonen Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Andrew Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Vito Mirabella Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000009
Russell Senato Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Bill Burwell Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000011
Caren Mellman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Matt Davis Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Bob Minor Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Robotham Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Bob Yerkes Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Donna Keegan Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Robert Herron Stunts n/a 240 19000005
J Rampe Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Patrick Parkhurst Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jonathon Chapin Construction n/a 120900 21000002
Paul Ruegner Catering Chef 120954 22000001
Martin Becker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Jennifer Flygare Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lee Cunningham Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Molly Weiss Assistant (to executive producers) 120820 25000001
Darryl Mori Production Associate n/a 120822 25000002
Joe Cosentino Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Ken Plumlee Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000004
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Mark Russell Office Assistant key office production assistant 120996 25000006
Rachel Arno Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000007
Ron Pope Transportation transportation operations 120992 25000008
David Garrison Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Joan Valentine Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Kristen Brickner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Bonnie Thielen Medic n/a 120966 25000012
Amanda Rush Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Angel Desanti Driver n/a 273 25000014
Pat Cosentino Driver n/a 273 25000015
Robert Ford Driver n/a 273 25000016
Dave Joseph Driver n/a 273 25000017
Glenn Knowlton Driver n/a 273 25000018
Mick McCabe Driver n/a 273 25000019
Sam McCutchen Driver n/a 273 25000020
Steve Nickolai Driver n/a 273 25000021
Adam Pinkstaff Driver n/a 273 25000022
Leo Stefanos Driver n/a 273 25000023
Jay E Vigil Driver n/a 273 25000024
David Wilson Driver n/a 273 25000025
Gregory Dean Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000026
Junior Richard Other loader 120795 26000001
Bill Wilkins Publicity publicist(USA Network/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Pete Sauerbrey Publicity publicist(USA Network/New York) 120789 29000002
Synopsis