Spenser: Ceremony

Spenser: Ceremony
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords detective
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Urich Actor 1 1
Barbara Williams Actor 1 2
Avery Brooks Actor 1 3
Daniel Parker Actor Spike 1 1000004
Tanya Allen Actor April 1 1000005
William Colgate Actor Red 1 1000006
Dave Nichols Actor Harry Kyle 1 1000007
Lynne Cormack Actor Nuffie Kyle 1 1000008
Zack Ward Actor Hummer 1 1000009
Alexa Gilmour Actor Patty 1 1000010
Janet Bailey Actor Velma 1 1000011
Falconer Abraham Actor Trumps 1 1000012
Barbara Law Actor Madame 1 1000013
Jefferson Mappin Actor Dietrich 1 1000014
Eric Bryson Actor Buster 1 1000015
Henry Gomez Actor Tony Marcus 1 1000016
J Carroll Actor n/a 1 1000017
Lili Francks Actor NcNeeley 1 1000018
Astra Crosby Actor Blonde 1 1000019
Todd Schroeder Actor Angelo 1 1000020
Claudette Mink Actor Hooker 1 1000021
Anton Tyukodi Actor Vinnie 1 1000022
Andrew Wild Director n/a 2 2000001
Peter Simpson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Fred Tarter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Alan Wagner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Ray Sager Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Parker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joan Parker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Robert Parker Source Material (from novel) from novels 120793 4000003
Joan Parker Line Producer coordinating producer 161 5000001
Alice O'Neil Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Frank Siracusa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jill Compton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Samantha Snidal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Melissa Pinkus Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Alexandra MacKenzie Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Karen Perez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Vic Sarin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Dyer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ron Wisman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Catherine Hutton Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Stephen Humble Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Paul Zaza Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jo-Ann Chorney Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jasna Stefanovic Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Gordon Barnes Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Lucinda Sill Casting n/a 179 10000001
Bob Rubin Executive (Ultra Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Bill Siegler Executive (Ultra Entertainment) 120806 11000002
Michael Maschio Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Susan Wagner Executive Consultant n/a 120785 12000001
Ruth Secord Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Diana Irwin Costumes key costumer 120828 13000002
Robyn Rosenberg-Levy Costumes key costumer 120828 13000003
Leon Van Dyk Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Marie Nardella Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Mark Beck Sound Editor n/a 229 14000001
John Gare Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000002
Thomas Mather Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000003
Cynthia Barlow Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David McNicoll Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Roberta Mayer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brock Jolliffe Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Jim Murrin Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Chris Walters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
Maribeth Daley Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Karen Gnat Other coordinator(Ultra Entertainment) 120795 26000002
Erwin Roithmeier Other picture vehicle coordinator 120795 26000003
Joe Foley Other Boston unit 120795 26000004
Paula Brody Other Boston unit 120795 26000005
David Norman Other Boston unit 120795 26000006
Dorothy Aufiero Other Boston unit 120795 26000007
Tracy McGraw Publicity publicist(Lifetime) 120789 29000001
Alex Wagner Publicity publicist(Lifetime) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A