Executive Target

Executive Target
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Madsen Actor Nick 1 1000001
Roy Scheider Actor President Carlson 1 1000002
Angie Everhart Actor Lacey 1 1000003
Keith David Actor Lamar 1 1000004
Dayton Callie Actor Bela 1 1000005
Kathy Christopherson Actor Nadia 1 1000006
Gareth Williams Actor Clay Ripple 1 1000007
Robert Miano Actor Jack 1 1000008
Matthias Hues Actor Vic 1 1000009
Mike Genovese Actor Smoke 1 1000010
Jacobsen Hart Actor Ray 1 1000011
Jessica Cushman Actor Detective Green 1 1000012
Jana Robbins Actor Dorochy 1 1000013
Sal Landi Actor Lucher 1 1000014
Lance LeGault Actor Moore 1 1000015
Peter Allas Actor Smith 1 1000016
Dan Martin Actor Carter 1 1000017
David "Shark" Fralick Actor Simson 1 1000018
Michele Zieger Actor 1st Lady 1 1000019
Robert Carter Actor Lead Agent 1 1000020
Ray Laska Actor Guard 1 1000021
Frank Stager Actor Inmate 1 1000022
Buck Flower Actor Window Washer 1 1000023
Carolyn Renee Smith Actor Dancer 1 1000024
Kevin Larosa Actor Pilot 1 1000025
Wayne Richardson Actor Pilot 1 1000026
Rick Shuster Actor Pilot 1 1000027
Joseph Merhi Director n/a 2 2000001
Cole McKay Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Paul G Volk Director n/a 2 2000003
John Larena Director n/a 2 2000004
Richard Pepin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joseph Merhi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Anthony Esposito Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Gaby Malouf Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Michael Madsen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Paul G Volk Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Dayton Callie Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Dayton Callie Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jacobsen Hart Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jackie Dadon Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Kelly Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Ayal Moreno Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Calvin R Starnes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Marina Hamaoui Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Cara McCastlain Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Camille Chidiac Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Matt Gutierrez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Bryan Goeres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
John Gilbert Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Paul G Volk Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Paula Haden Post-Production Supervisor post-production manager 120796 5000012
John Jabaley Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Lynn Van Kuilenburg Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Diana D Lane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Bridget Bo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Amir Khoury Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000017
Zoe Schumacher Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Scott Gordon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Brett Canavarro Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Karim Hamza Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000021
Ken Blakey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jurgen Baum Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Philip D Schwartz Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
John Messitt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Ronald Lautore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Michael Johnson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Peter Johnson Camera camera loader 120798 6000008
Deven Bartlett Camera camera loader 120798 6000009
Paul Kline Camera camera loader 120798 6000010
Robert Aguirre Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Jeff Clark Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Jeff Levinson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000013
Paul Reed Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000014
Mario Zavala Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Kimberly Cousins Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Stephanie Fife Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000017
James R Powell Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
Gary Webster Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000019
Greg D Williams Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000020
Mark Anderson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000021
Daniel Dayton Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000022
Dan Elsasser Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000023
Paul Janossy Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000024
Diane Horton Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000025
John Hynes Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000026
Lance Mitchell Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000027
Margret Moore Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000028
Aldo Porras Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000029
David Wittkower Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000030
Skye Chandler Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000031
Bela Trutz Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000032
Jonathan Zuaiter Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000033
Ed Moore Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Scott Del Amo Photography still photographer 120835 6000035
Kim Kennedy Photography still photographer 120835 6000036
Chuck Winston Color Timer n/a 120921 6000037
Doug Holgate Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000038
John Gilbert Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Kern Editor n/a 172 7000002
Raymond E Spiess III Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Ray Spiess Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Chris Weber Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Gary Weber Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Mario Von Korff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
John Sponsler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Larry Wolfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Louis Febre Music n/a 120781 8000003
Charlie Bouis Music music engineer 120781 8000004
John Larena Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andi Brittan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Heather Foley Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Helen Harwell Art Director art direction 183 9000004
Benjamin Lewis Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
Paul Arteche Swing Gang swing 434 9000006
Katie Mau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Todd A Sharp Lead Person leadman 120957 9000008
Mark Sikes Casting n/a 179 10000001
Traci Caron Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Daniel W Victor Jr. Consultant stereo consultant 120784 12000001
Fred Rivas Consultant stereo consultant 120784 12000002
Mandana Yamin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Maral Kalinian Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jori Jenae Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Jori Jenae Makeup key makeup 353 13000004
Lona Vigi Makeup (Michael Madsen) 353 13000005
Trina Young Makeup key makeup 353 13000006
John Nyman Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Julie Anderson Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000008
Caroline Melcore Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000009
Joanne Mendoza Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000010
Antonia Numez Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000011
Erin Smith Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000012
Nicole Capasso Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000013
Nanette Acosta Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Yuri Reese ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Yuri Reese ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Dona Fischer Audio Post-Production audio post-production manager 121065 14000003
Donald Vespoint Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Rick Owens Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Arman Boyles Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000007
William Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Angelo Palazzo Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Kerry Kraker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
James P Slingluff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000012
William Smith Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000013
Scooter Cousins Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Scott Reiniger Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Richard Ludt Grip n/a 365 15000003
Damon Weirbilis Grip n/a 365 15000004
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000005
Brad Lewis Grip n/a 365 15000006
David Bouza Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Walter Stewart Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Phillip Cochran Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Kirill Davidoff Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Glenn Friedman Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Franc Gabusi Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Ron Hill Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Brian Lalias Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Manuel Luben Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Vladimir Melnik Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Joseph Thompson Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Toby Wise Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Craig Price Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Steve Zuorsky Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
William Ambrose Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000021
Mike Baker Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000022
Ken Metz Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000023
Alec Sheperd Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000024
Chris Bernal Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000025
Michael Collins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Shaker Khoury Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Michael Frayeh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Pierre Kurland Accountant corporate accountant 120802 16000004
Patrick J Statham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Patrick J Statham Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Ed Anders Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Lafaye Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Pat Banta Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Scott Blackwood Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Chuck Borden Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bradley J Bovee Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tony Brubaker Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kurt Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Eric Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeff Danoff Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Bret Davidson Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Christopher Doyle Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kurtis Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Randy Fife Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Joey Gardner Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Randall Huber Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Steve Hulin Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Richard Humphreys Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Cinda Lin James Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Al Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Melvin Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Rick Kahana Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Hubie Kerns Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Robert King Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Irving Lewis Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Justin Lundin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Salomon I Marx Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Pat McGroarty Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Cole McKay Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Hugh Aodh O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Gary Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Tom Poster Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jeff Ramsey Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Von Roddy Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Thomas Rosales Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000040
George E Sack Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Scott Sproule Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Ellen Statham Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Lee Waddell Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jefferson Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Merritt Yohnka Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Wayne Acton Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Eric Barricklow Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Daniel Cooper Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Robert Crichton Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Russell Doherty Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Paul Greenstein Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Owen Hablutzel Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Aaron Hoffman Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
David Kapelson Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Chris Kelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Andrew Kunze Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Brennon Mascarenas Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
J Christopher Mayzels Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Curtis McLain Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Jeffrey Powell Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Daniel Pratt Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
William Thompson Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Bendix Thygesen Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Jason Young Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Kyle Davis Construction n/a 120900 21000020
Thomas Salvitti Construction n/a 120900 21000021
Erik Valladores Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Mark Corzine Visual Effects optical compositing 419 23000001
Robert Lakstigala Visual Effects digital effects producer 419 23000002
Melissa Limmer Titles title designer 120825 23000003
Rafael Aumente Graphic Designer graphic design and compositing 120860 23000004
Chris Bowers Graphic Designer graphic design and compositing 120860 23000005
Alex Ortoll Animator animation and compositing 483 23000006
Royce Vaughn Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Freddie Sanchez Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Clifford Lane Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Steve Merrick Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Todd Spangler Assistant (to Michael Madsen) 120820 25000001
Kimberly Cousins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Kerry Luster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
James Asmodeo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
William Braun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Brumby Broussard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Derick Cameron Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Nick Dadon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Michelle Darnell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Jeff R Davidson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Anthony DeCuir Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Christine Gauld Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Charlie Jakab Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Roger King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Lexi Mirai Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nathilie Nassar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Daniel Nathan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Melanie Neat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Julie Ochipinti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Andrew Osburn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Steven Pope Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Rell Putt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Rodney Rosene Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Owen Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
George White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Erin Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Ed Reiner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Harout Zabounian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Guy Graves Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Manuel Ruiz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Issam Tahan Post-Production post-production logistics 120945 25000031
Mary Judy Post-Production post-production liaison 120945 25000032
Armond Fataei Transportation n/a 120992 25000033
John Montgomery Production paymaster 120824 25000034
Bill F Young Driver precision driver 273 25000035
David Avedisian Driver n/a 273 25000036
Matthew Ballard Driver n/a 273 25000037
Terry Butler Driver n/a 273 25000038
Shawn Connor Driver n/a 273 25000039
Mkritch Daldabanyan Driver n/a 273 25000040
Calvin Downey Driver n/a 273 25000041
Richard Duke Driver n/a 273 25000042
Wayne Flowers Driver n/a 273 25000043
Darren Giarrusso Driver n/a 273 25000044
Keloyan Grachik Driver n/a 273 25000045
Oganes Grigoryan Driver n/a 273 25000046
Robert Havens Driver n/a 273 25000047
Dalton Henke Driver n/a 273 25000048
Jim Herbert Driver n/a 273 25000049
Chad Hill Driver n/a 273 25000050
Steve Hudis Driver n/a 273 25000051
Alen Kodaglian Driver n/a 273 25000052
Rod McFall Driver n/a 273 25000053
Arutyun Nortikyan Driver n/a 273 25000054
Gevork Nortikyan Driver n/a 273 25000055
Hugo R Ocana Driver n/a 273 25000056
David "The Bear" Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000057
Rick Pratt Driver n/a 273 25000058
Ronald Ryder Driver n/a 273 25000059
Carlos M Serrano Driver n/a 273 25000060
Aris Vartanian Driver n/a 273 25000061
Clint Wise Driver n/a 273 25000062
Javier Valasques Driver studio driver 273 25000063
Michael Geffner Other scenic painter 120795 26000001
Sean Maytum Other scenic painter 120795 26000002
Wesley Pratt Other scenic painter 120795 26000003
Renee Tinnel Other scenic painter 120795 26000004
Anthony Kramme Other tunts 120795 26000005
David Delaney Other assistant payroll 120795 26000006
Daniel Fetterly Other weapons handler 120795 26000007
Bill Jenkins Other fabrication 120795 26000008
Duncan Millatt Other recordist 120795 26000009
Martin Avitia Other optical lineup 120795 26000010
Jose Avitia Other optical lineup 120795 26000011
Calvin Yamin Other set coordinator 120795 26000012
Christopher Cortijo Other police coordinator 120795 26000013
Pompeyo Licas Jr. Other corporate controler 120795 26000014
Michelle Pepin Other travel coordinator 120795 26000015
Synopsis
When his wife is held captive by conspirators, an ace stunt-car driver is forced to participate in the abduction of the U.S. President.
N/A
N/A