Nightmare in Big Sky Country (0)

Nightmare in Big Sky Country
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patricia Wettig Actor Marty Bethel 1 1000001
Anne Archer Actor n/a 1 1000002
Matt McCoy Actor Joe 1 1000003
Jesse Moss Actor Dwain 1 1000004
Julie Rogers Actor Andrea 1 1000005
Edanna Andrews Actor Allison 1 1000006
Steve Makaj Actor Russ 1 1000007
Stephen Hair Actor Justin Atwood 1 1000008
M. Walsh Actor Marshall Jim Phillips 1 1000009
Donna Larson Actor Cyndi 1 1000010
Deni Delory Actor Gayla McKinney 1 1000011
Terry Lawrence Actor Deputy Reese 1 1000012
Tania Sablatash Actor Waitress 1 1000013
Hal Kerbes Actor Freeman 1 1000014
David Haysom Actor Ted 1 1000015
Doug McKeag Actor Mr Fentris 1 1000016
Len Crowther Actor Senator Powers 1 1000017
Lorette Clow Actor Housewife 1 1000018
Donna Tunney Actor Mrs Bowers 1 1000019
Gail Hanrahan Actor Teenager's Mom 1 1000020
Gordon Rix Actor Reporter 1 1000021
Daniel Libman Actor Agent Greene 1 1000022
Alan Metzger Director n/a 2 2000001
Shanna Tyndall-Nussbaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Greg Gugliotta Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Andrea Baynes Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sharon Doyle Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Eda Lishaman Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Avrel Fisher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Trevor Seitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mark Ambury Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Karen Thornton Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Neale Joudrie Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Nancy McDonald Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Pamela Poole Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Dave Borley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Ron Stannett Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Carey Toner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Dean Friss Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Sidney Wolinsky Editor n/a 172 7000001
Timothy Joyce Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Stan Jones Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Rick Roberts Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Robin Swiderski Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Tracey Baryski Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Rhonda Young Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lynne Carrow Casting (Canada) 179 10000002
Alyson Silverberg Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000003
Lana Carson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Darren Frankel Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Dennis Brown Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Iloe Flewelling Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000002
Bryon Callaghan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Jennifer Haffenden Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Kevin Burns Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Todd Orr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Dennis Kirk Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Bill Angerola Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
George Tarrant Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Len Schmidt Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
T Chapman Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
John LaCroix Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John Scott Wrangler wrangler coordinator 121018 20000001
Jason Eskeland Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Cindy Deukmejian Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000001
Dru Homer Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000002
Danny Klepper Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Paul Reader Publicity publicist(Lifetime) 120789 29000001
Winnie Atterbury Publicity publicist(Lifetime) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A