Life of the Party: The Pamela Harriman Story

Life of the Party: The Pamela Harriman Story
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film, Comedy Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ann-Margret Actor 1 1
David Dukes Actor 1 2
Roger Smith Co-Producer 170 9
Mitchell Ryan Actor Averell Harriman 1 1000002
Gail Strickland Actor Betsey Whitney 1 1000004
Joan Severance Actor Barbara "Babe" Paley 1 1000005
Cynthia Harris Actor Kathleen 1 1000006
Kerrie Keane Actor Slim 1 1000007
Heather Medway Actor Brooke 1 1000008
Adam James Actor Winston Spencer 1 1000009
John O'Hurley Actor Clifford Keene 1 1000010
Susan Ruttan Actor Janet Howard 1 1000011
John DeMita Actor Peter Duchin 1 1000012
Elaine Princi Actor Lady Cunard 1 1000013
James Warwick Actor British Officer 1 1000014
Scott Baker Actor Young Averell Harriman 1 1000015
Harry Danner Actor Dr Atchley 1 1000016
Sydney Walsh Actor Minnie Churchill 1 1000017
Bruce Gray Actor Fielding 1 1000018
Diane Agostini Actor Hayward Housekeeper 1 1000019
Michael Cavanaugh Actor Dr Williamson 1 1000020
Carolyn Kimball Actor Harriman Housekeeper 1 1000021
Natalie Radford Actor Pamela Harriman--20 Years Old 1 1000022
Janice Lynde Actor Washington Woman No 1 1 1000023
Mary Haskell Actor Washington Woman No 2 1 1000024
Hal Landon Actor Bishop 1 1000025
Eric Friedberg Actor Judge 1 1000026
Dennis Basso Actor Dinner Guest 1 1000027
Waris Hussein Director n/a 2 2000001
Francine LeFrak Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Roger Smith Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Alan Margulies Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Didier Pietri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Meredith Zamsky Producer n/a 3 3000005
Robert Muirhead Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Lisa Bloch Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kathy Silverman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Christopher Ogden Book as Source Material from biography("Life of the Party") 120888 4000003
David Grace Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Meredith Zamsky Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Jack Sanders Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Carla Ponzio Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Richard Gonzales Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Karen Thornton Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Gary Kesell Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Dianne Hoehing Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Meghan Cralle Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Michelle Head DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000010
Teri Parker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Robert Steadman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Guy Skinner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Herbert Davis Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000003
Michael Stecher Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Crispin May Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
David Moir Photography still photographer 120835 6000006
Charles Bornstein Editor n/a 172 7000001
Asim Matin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Don Davis Music n/a 120781 8000001
Stan Jones Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Pam Warner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nancy Bridger-Arnold Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Chris Carriveau Lead Person leadman 120957 9000003
Rhonda Young Casting n/a 179 10000001
Alyson Silverberg Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Darren Frankel Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Dennis Brown Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Nolan Miller Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rachael Stanley Costumes key costumer 120828 13000002
Darlene Brumfield Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Linda DeAndrea Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000004
Phyllis Temple Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Wayne Massarelli Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000006
Linda Hardy Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000007
Angela Levin Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000008
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Timothy Philben Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Ross Davis Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Grover Helsley Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Joseph Melody Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Felipe Borrero Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Frank Fisher Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Alan Goldenhar Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Mike Flanigan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Brian Berlin Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000004
Duane Katz Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000005
Alan Lam Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Susan Kraft Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Johnny Knight Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Andre Ellington Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Eric Dennis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lee Dennis Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000002
Scott Ambrose Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Kris Mihelik Assistant (to Francine LeFrak) 120820 25000001
Heidi Pavey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Bob Chestnut Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Paul Stroh Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Laurie Cabranes Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000005
Jack White Other food stylist 120795 26000001
Dennis Basso Other furs 120795 26000002
Paul Reader Publicity publicist(Lifetime) 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A