Noah (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean Ryan Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000014
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Patti Smith Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000019
Lenny Kaye Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000020
Christopher Lentz Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Shawn Kelly Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Jason Porter Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Adam Walker Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Polly Ing Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Mei Yun Liew Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000078
Jakris Smittant Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000077
She Fong Yap Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000079
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000080
Derrick Carlin Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
David Dally Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Duncan Blackman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Bryan Bentley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Nicholas Bolden Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Sam Basset Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Florent Andorra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Flannery Huntley Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000076
Kenneth Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Chris Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Tom Banker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Alexis Forni Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000075
Jill Hughes Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000054
Baltasar Breki Samper Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000053
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000055
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000056
Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000058
Doug Smythe Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000057
Johannes Sverrisson Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000052
Haukur Karlsson Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000051
Joe Diodato Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Kley Gilbuena Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Patrick Shannon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Angelo Digrigoli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Rick Falbo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Frank Oliva Sr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000059
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000060
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000070
Lee Briggs Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000069
Jon Bowen Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000071
Stuart McAra Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000072
Winston Ng Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000073
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Artist Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120644 23000068
Owen Calouro Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000067
Jung-Seung Hong Digital Artist Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Patric Roos Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000061
Jean Bolte Visual Effects Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000063
Eric Wong CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000064
Brett Northcutt Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000066
Raul Essig CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000065
Tami Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Atsushi Kojima Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Stephen King Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Martin Kulig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Johanes Kurnia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Yaocheng Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Chris Karlberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Ryan Hopkins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Paul Huston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Christian Liliedahl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Douglas McHale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Shawn Mason Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Megan Rible Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Michael Midlock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Tony Mitzelfelt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Dave Logan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Jay Machado Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Megan Marquardt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Tom Martinek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
David Hisanaga Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
David Hermanson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000120
Stephen DeLuca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Natasha Devaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Marco Di Lucca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
John Doublestein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
Karin Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Jay Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Terry Chostner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
Kwok Chu Man Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
Mickael Coedel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
Michael Conte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Pat Conran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
C Michael Easton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Daniel P Ferreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Rick Hankins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Willi Geiger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Simon Fillat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Joana Garrido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Ronny Gani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000042
Anthony J. Ferretti Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Nikki Brower Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Steven Edward Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Balint Pinczehelyi Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Dan Schoch Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Bryce Biederman Stunts n/a 240 19000094
James Northrup Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Jennifer Torriero Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Philip J Silvera Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Luke Lesko Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Patrick M Walsh Stunts n/a 240 19000086
John Finnerty Jr Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Vladimir Furdik Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Adrien Morot Puppeteer n/a 682 19000097
Gordon Krause Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000006
Henry Antonacchio Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Joseph S Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
John Grimolizzi Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000007
Chuck Whitney Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000008
James Wendelken Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000010
Derrick Alford Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000009
Nick Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Frank Oliva Sr. Welder n/a 121059 21000002
Bruno Gatien Prosthetics (Iceland Unit) 120991 19000099
Paul Rice Puppeteer n/a 682 19000098
Mark Unterberger Prosthetics (Iceland Unit) 120991 19000100
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000001
Mike Ganim Stunts n/a 240 19000999
Jessica Desmond Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Mam Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Shane Geraghty Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Aja Frary Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Mark Dellagrotte Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Natalie Jean Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Abby Nelson Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Peter Damato Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Akos Schenek Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Kevin Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Jon Trosky Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Luke Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Dan Miragliotta Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Tina McKissick Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Jennifer Egan Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Peter Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Asa Liebmann Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Steve DeCastro Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Jason Audette Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Luis Moco Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Harry Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Jim Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Don Frye Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Armond Cecere Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Ava Lee Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000067
David Shumbris Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Tony Guida Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Glen A Gregory Construction On Set Craftsperson 120900 21000011
Jose Amor Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000012
Richard Joe Reider Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Frazer Newton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Luis A. Cortes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Eugene Hitt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Jacob Hernandez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Viet Luu Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000025
Andrew Fowler Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000024
Joseph Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Russell Berg Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Foreperson 168 23000012
David Poole Special Effects Special Effects On Set Foreperson 168 23000011
Dimitra Bixby Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Foreperson 168 23000013
Art Clever Special Effects Special Effects Welding Foreperson 168 23000014
Devin Maggio Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Tracey McCreary Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000026
Courtney Barasch Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000027
Zana Bochar Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000038
Kent Blocher Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000037
Shawn Lovette Visual Effects Previs Lead 419 23000036
Ernie Sullivan Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000039
Joshua R. Lee Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000040
Erik Morgansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000041
C Michael Neely Visual Effects Previs Supervisor 419 23000035
Linda Krist Jans Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000034
Rafael Moses Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000029
Pasquale Greco Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000028
Jeremiah Morehead Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000030
Dan Short Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000031
Joseph J Oberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000033
Kevin Jones Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000032
Doug Calli Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 121086 23000010
Donald E Myers Jr. Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreperson 250 23000009
Terrence Laron Burke Construction On Set Construction Grip 120900 21000023
Tim Montgomery Construction Company Construction Grip 120900 21000022
Carl Peterson Construction Company Construction Grip 120900 21000021
Marty Lowry Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000024
Christopher Schait Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000025
Brian O’Neill Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000027
Joseph Kelly Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000026
Michael Scarola Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000020
Jonathan Graham Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000019
Robert Iverson Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000014
Charles Serocki Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000013
Miguel Santiago Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000015
Joseph S Alfieri Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000016
Thomas Clark Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Hoang Le Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Melvin Noped Construction Tool Room Manager 120900 21000028
Fridjon Olafsson Construction Manager (Iceland Unit) 120983 21000029
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman General Foreperson 250 23000004
Mark Bero Special Effects Special Effects General Foreperson(NY) 168 23000003
David F Greene Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000005
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000006
James F Henry Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000008
Robert J Scupp Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000007
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Petur Ottesen Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000031
Thorfinnur Karlsson Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000030
Orri Blondal Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000032
Viglundur Helgason Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000033
Gudmundur Ragnarsson Catering (Iceland Unit) 120954 22000001
Peter Petursson Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000034
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000043
Ullas Narayana Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Ann Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Luke Brigham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
George Brassey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Christina Chow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Colin Clark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Michelle C. Crawford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Ben Columbus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Brian Borkowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Nicholas Ambro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Zara Burdett Assistant (to Mr. Franklin) 120820 25000011
Alexandra Mendes Assistant (to Mr. Franklin) 120820 25000010
Meredith Wieck Assistant (to Ms. Parent) 120820 25000012
Charlie McSpadden Assistant (to Mr. Brigham) 120820 25000013
Aileen Abercrombie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jocelyn Cleary Assistant (to Mr. Crowe) 120820 25000014
Bryan Czerniawski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Elizabeth Ross Eggert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Nicholas Notte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Sara Neuffer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Rich Moody Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Emellie O'Brien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Jessica Pellegrino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Jeffery C. Sales Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Daniel J Poland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Christopher Montgomery Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ellen Martinez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Alyssa Frankel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Daniel Florio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Randall N. Frey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
John Hay Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Conor Kerwin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Erica Hohf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Dylan Golden Assistant (to Mr. Aronofsky) 120820 25000009
Joshua Stern Assistant (to Mr. Aronofsky) 120820 25000008
Mark Intravartolo Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000324
Jason Wilson Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000323
Eroc Moralls Visual Effects Visual Effects Lead Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000322
Casey Allen Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000325
Michael Ross-Lang Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000326
Jeremy Dawson Titles Title Squence 120825 23000328
Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor) 243 23000327
Janet Muswell Hamilton Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000321
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000320
Michael Oliver Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000315
Justin Martin Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000314
Kate Chappell Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000316
Eduardo Cisneros Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000317
Mark Driscoll Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000319
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000318
Jeff Kryvicky Titles Title Sequence 120825 23000329
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Jon Mark Johnson Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000003
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot Utility Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000002
David Orn Arnarson Props (Iceland Unit) 120817 24000009
Anouk Frosch Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Amanda O’Reilly Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Nigel Wiesehan Assistant (to Mr. Mansell) 120820 25000007
Antonios Foniadakis Coordinator Movement Coordinator(Watcher) 528 25000006
Bjorn Baldvinsson Props (Iceland Unit) 120817 24000008
Daniel Boxer Props n/a 120817 24000007
Joel Weaver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Sandy Hamilton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Ryan Webb Props n/a 120817 24000003
Michael S Powsner Props n/a 120817 24000004
Yolan Fisher Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Jose Pavon Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Matthew J. Sama Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Gunnur Martinsdottir Schluter Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000088
Sigurdur Sigurdsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000087
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000086
Gabriel Bachmann Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000089
Sunna Gudrun Petursdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000090
Elis Petursson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000092
Hrefna Hagalin Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000091
Sigurdur Kristjansson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000085
Gudlaug O Thorisdottir Travel Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 121042 25000084
Finnur Karlsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000079
Arnar Palmarsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000078
Kristmundur Helgi Gudmundsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000080
Frosti Runolfsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000081
Dora Lena Christians Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000083
Sunna Bjorg Gunnarsdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000082
Olof Benediktsdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000093
Olof Skaftadottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000094
Fifi Maree Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000105
Ally Miller Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000104
Michael Lichtenstein Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000103
Victoria Northridge Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Michael Buonanno Trainer DGA Trainee 121109 26000002
Julie Kuehndorf Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Danita Delimont Archival Footage Footage License(Global Imageworks) 120984 26000003
Jon Kjartan Bjornson Aerial Unit (Iceland Unit) 121100 25000102
Richardur Þór Asgeirsson Medic (Iceland Unit) 120966 25000101
Linda Hronn Krist Jansdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000096
Ugla Haukssdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000095
Beggi Helgason Transportation Captain (Iceland Unit) 272 25000097
Wesley Petersen Transportation Captain (Iceland Unit) 272 25000098
Gudmundur Gudjonsson Medic (Iceland Unit) 120966 25000100
Ragnar Petursson Transportation Co-Captain (Iceland Unit) 120973 25000099
Gunnar Þór Nilsen Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000077
Robert Garcia Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000076
Timothy Feeley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000054
Ebony Amoroso Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000053
Kyle Williams Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000052
David Oliver Stand-In n/a 121015 25000055
Kyle Knauf Stand-In n/a 121015 25000056
M. R. Dunlop Stand-In n/a 121015 25000058
Caitlin McEwan Stand-In n/a 121015 25000057
Thomas Whidden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Luca Waldman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Ethan Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Laura Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Nicole Suerez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
William Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Christian Vogeler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Shane Tunney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Andrew Greenwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000059
Rob Stone Stand-In n/a 121015 25000060
Kathy Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000070
CK Collins Medic n/a 120966 25000069
Darren McMillan Medic n/a 120966 25000071
Sean Heilig Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000073
Halli Hansen Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000075
Robert Rauer Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000074
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000068
John D Hicks Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000067
Alex Stebbins Stand-In n/a 121015 25000062
Meg Phillips Stand-In n/a 121015 25000061
L. D Libra Stand-In n/a 121015 25000063
Maria Papathanasiou Stand-In n/a 121015 25000064
James G. Fanning Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000066
Jackie Dickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Kristen Drosinos Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000313
Erik Mattson Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000312
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
David Weitzberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Andy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Mike Van Eps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Marion Voinier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
John Walker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Tim Warnock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Paige Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Dev Mannemela Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000240
Mike Jutan Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000239
Brad Isdrab Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000238
David Marte Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000241
Shem Nguyen Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000242
Jeroen Schulte Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000244
Rachel Rose Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000243
Byran Horvat Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000237
Kim Bianco Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000236
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Karl Lindberg Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000232
Luis Carrasco Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000233
Eileen Bai Visual Effects Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000235
Ryan Drue Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000234
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Lee Uren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Jakub Pistecky Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Greg Rochon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Brady Parell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Keith Trimble Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Patrick T Myers Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Mark Nettleton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Ronald Saw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Damian Steel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Kian Shyang Chong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Elvin Siew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Gregory Salter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Siyu Song Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000245
Feon Sua Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000246
Jeff Wolverton Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000290
Mike LeFave Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000289
David Wanger Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000288
Alvaro Segura Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000291
Matt Kushner Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000292
Jean Chol Visual Effects Lighting(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000294
Andy Gutormmson Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000293
Shawn Lipowski Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000287
Tyler Heckman CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000286
Michael Capton Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000281
Michael Dunkley Visual Effects 3D Team Lead Effects TD(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000280
Dmitry Vinnik Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000282
Carmine Laietta CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000283
Roman Kobyrn CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000285
Cesar Tefoya CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000284
Michal Finegold Visual Effects Lighting(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000295
Adam Stockholm CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000296
Del DePierro Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000307
Luke Spence Byrd Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000306
Lee Wolland Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000305
Roberto Flores Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000308
Joanna N Goslicka Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000309
Ling Chen Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000311
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000310
Magnus Skagerlund Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000304
Hailey Moore Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000303
Beau Janzen CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000298
Matt Foglia CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000297
Ren-Wei Yang CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000299
Jelmer Boskma Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 120919 23000300
David Eschrich Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000302
Kalene Dunsmoor Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigigng(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000301
Jordan Bilt 3-D Artist 3D Team Lead Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 120965 23000279
Gwen Zhang Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000278
Andy Chang Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000257
Ben Case Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000256
Mathew Krentz Compositing Supervisor 2D Team Compositing Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120928 23000255
Jon Chesson Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000258
Manda Cheung Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000259
Michael Collins Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000261
Leslie Chung Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000260
Martin Hall Compositing Supervisor 2D Team Compositing Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120928 23000254
Sarah McCulley Visual Effects Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 120760 23000253
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects, Inc) 249 23000248
Chow Yew Kay Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000247
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000249
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 345 23000250
Dave Zeevalk 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120965 23000252
Nathan Overstrom 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120987 23000251
Rodrigo De La Parra Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000262
Chris Flynn Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000263
Greg Silverman Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000273
Rick Sachar Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000272
Chris Staehler Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000274
Bruce Vecchitto Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000275
Matt Yeoman Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000277
Jessica Wan Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000276
Hojin Park Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000271
Uros Otasevic Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000270
Michael Garrett Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000265
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000264
Sarah Grieshammer Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000266
Jean-Francois Houde Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000267
Maureen Nixon Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000269
Dan Molina Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000268
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Steven Duke Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson 197 9000009
Timothy Metzger Lead Person n/a 120957 9000008
Valerie Nolan Art Department Buyer 120843 9000007
Harvey Goldberg Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson 197 9000010
Ana Lombardo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Roman Greller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Janine Pesce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Tina Khayat Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000006
Jennifer Alex Nickason Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000005
Kronos Quarter Song Performer ("Mercy Is") 120788 8000025
Patti Smith Song Performer ("Mercy Is") 120788 8000024
Mark Friedberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Daniel R Webster Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000002
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Alex DiGerlando Art Director (Iceland Unit) 183 9000003
Joseph Taglairino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Daniel Decelles Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Michael Thompson Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000026
Will Scheck Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000025
James Koplin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Mike Bird Jr. Greensman Greens 201 9000027
Gordon H Gertsen Greensman Greens 201 9000028
Peter Levitsky Greensman Greens 201 9000030
Gilbert Gertsen Jr. Greensman Greens 201 9000029
Gabriel Camilo Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000023
Rodney Sterbenz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Ruth Adeleon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Doug Fecht Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
G. Clark Parkhurst Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Brian Madison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Dan Nisenson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Maddy Lederman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Russell Currie Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000021
Sunny Yang Music Cello 120781 8000018
Adriaan Van Zyl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Andrew Weisblum Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ryan Rolandelli Dailies Dailies Color Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000060
Daniel Triller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lucian Johnston Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000004
Gordon Holmes Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000006
Andrew Leven Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000005
Carlos Monfront Dailies Dailies Color Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000059
Michelle Morris Dailies Dailies Producer(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000058
James Ahern Camera Data Manager(Mr. Gotham) 120798 6000053
Morgan Miller Camera Digital Restoration(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000052
Stacey Lee Camera Data Manager(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000054
Corey Stewart Camera Digital Intermediate Engineer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000055
Chris Gennarelli Colorist Dailies Colorist(Mr. X Gotham) 120920 6000057
Eric Horwitz Camera Digital Intermediate Engineer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000056
Clint Mansell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nancy Allen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Tony Finno Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Fred Sladkey Music Music Assistant 120781 8000012
Angie Teo Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000011
Joel Scheuneman Music Engineer Technical Engineer 120837 8000014
David Harrington Music Violin 120781 8000015
Hank Dutt Music Viola 120781 8000017
John Sherba Music Violin 120781 8000016
Geoff Foster Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000010
Sandy Park Music Orchestra And Choir Contractor 120781 8000009
John M Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Mick Gormaley Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Matt Dunkley Music Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120781 8000005
Tony Blondal Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Richard Bronskill Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Eric Melchiorre Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Reginald Polynice Illustrator n/a 600 9000032
Henry Kaplan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000076
Romano Pugliese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000075
James King Set Dresser n/a 197 9000074
Bill Ballou Lead Person (Iceland Unit) 120957 9000077
Thorvaldur B. Jonsson Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 197 9000078
Thorgeir Odinsson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000080
Gunnar Palsson Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 197 9000079
Miguel Dejesus Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000073
Sam Rogers Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000072
Corey Shipler Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000067
Michael Sheridan Smith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000066
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000068
Kristina Singh Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000069
Ryan Nace Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000071
Terence Moran Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000070
Haukur M. Hrafnsson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000081
Candi Guterres Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000082
Ívar Marrow Arnþórsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000093
Aldis Osk Oladottir Sculptor (Iceland Unit) 120910 9000092
Heimir Sverrisson Sculptor (Iceland Unit) 120910 9000091
Ingjaldur Karason Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000094
Agust Adalsteinsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000095
Arlo Hoffman Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000097
David Jonsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000096
Victor Gudmundur Cilia Scenery Scenic Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 121106 9000090
Don Nace Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic(Iceland Unit) 121085 9000089
Thoranna D Bjornsdottir Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000084
David G. Jonasson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000083
Kristinn Agust Halldorsson Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Iceland Unit) 197 9000085
Atli Geir Gretarsson Assistant Art Director (Iceland Unit) 315 9000086
Daniel Takefusa Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Iceland Unit) 120503 9000088
Marta Luiza Macuga Art Department Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 195 9000087
Tim Hawkins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000065
Stephen Barth Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000064
Yuri Bartoli Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000043
Michael Fails Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000042
Douglas Poland Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000041
Hugh Sicotte Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000044
Duncan Fegredo Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000045
Elizabeth Linn Scenic Artist Charge Scenic Artist 745 9000047
Pat Campbell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000046
Rachel Nemec Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Eric Beauzay Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Stephen Morahan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Mark Pollard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Paul Rice Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Nikki Black Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000037
Hannah Price Scenic Artist On Set Scenic Artist 745 9000048
Lauren Doner Hirn Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000049
Marc Connor Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000059
Hannah Davis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000058
Rob Landoll Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000060
Glen Aldous Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000061
Nikolai Bartossik Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000063
Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000062
Eben Kamihira Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000057
Christopher Kay Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000056
Brian A. Kontz Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000051
Robert Barnett Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000050
Don Nace Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000052
Susan Pittocchi Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000053
Leonid Drondid Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000055
Penko Platikanov Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000054
Patrick Rossi Camera Film Scanning(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000051
Nate Davis Film Lab Film Scanning(Mr. X Gotham) 120850 6000050
Richard Graves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ric Kidney Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ari Handel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Amy Lauritsen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Amy Herman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Tyson Bidner Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Darren Aronofsky Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Cale Boyter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Mary Parent Producer n/a 3 3000003
Scott Franklin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Arnon Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ari Handel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Amy Herman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Chris Brigham Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Kat Donahue Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Samson Jacobson Location Coordinator Location Liasion 120877 5000008
Xanthus Valan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Michele M "Shelly" Ziegler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Mark Heyman Production Supervisor Unit Production Supervisor 307 5000017
Andrea J. Ulrich Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Stephanie Angel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Ryan McDonald Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Rich Keeshan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Jeff Robinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Travis Rehwaldt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Andrew D Cooke Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000010
Victoria Carter Location Coordinator Location Liasion 120877 5000009
Malcolm Alston Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000011
Gabrielle Mahon Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000012
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Darren Aronofsky Producer n/a 3 3000001
Darren Aronofsky Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Langella Voice Og 475 1000012
Nick Nolte Actor Samyaza 1 1000011
Kevin Durand Actor Rameel 1 1000010
Leo McHugh Carroll Actor Japheth 1 1000013
Finn Wittrock Actor Young Tubal-Cain 1 1000014
Gavin Casalegno Actor Young Shem 1 1000016
Madison Davenport Actor Na'el 1 1000015
Mark Margolis Actor Magog 1 1000009
Marton Csokas Actor Lamech 1 1000008
Ray Winstone Actor Tubal-Cain 1 1000003
Jennifer Connelly Actor Naameh 1 1000002
Anthony Hopkins Actor Methuselah 1 1000004
Emma Watson Actor Ila 1 1000005
Douglas Booth Actor Shem 1 1000007
Logan Lerman Actor Ham 1 1000006
Nolan Gross Actor Young Ham 1 1000017
Skylar Burke Actor Young Ila 1 1000018
Vera Fried Actor One Eyed Crone 1 1000029
Arnoddur Magnus Danks Actor Laughing Poacher 1 1000028
Barry Sloane Actor Poacher Leader 1 1000027
Thor Kjartansson Actor Young Methuselah 1 1000030
Gregg Bello Actor Testu-Col 1 1000031
Oliver Lee Saunders Actor Newborn Baby 1 1000033
Mellie Maissa Rei Campos Actor Newborn Baby 1 1000032
Nurit Monacelli Actor Refugee Mother 1 1000026
Ezra Barnes Actor Refugee Father 1 1000025
Ariane Rinehart Actor Eve 1 1000020
Dakota Goyo Actor Young Noah 1 1000019
Adam Marshall Griffith Actor Adam 1 1000021
Don Harvey Actor Mean Uncle 1 1000022
Sophie Nyweide Actor Younger Sister 1 1000024
Sami Gayle Actor Refugee Daughter 1 1000023
Tim Blockburger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Woodrow Travers Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000025
Kris Enos Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000028
Jim Belletier Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000027
Jonathan Beck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Sarah Guenther Loader Film Loader 120956 6000029
Connie Huang Loader Film Loader 120956 6000030
Robin Pontbrian Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000032
McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000031
Kevin Walter Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000025
Vanessa Viera Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000024
Niko Tavernise Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Arthur Herman Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000018
Lukasz Jogalla Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Edward Rodriguez Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000023
Christopher M Fisher Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000022
Pete Romano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000033
Loren Elkins Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000034
Tim Stipan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Mr. X Gotham) 120920 6000045
Eirikur Juliusson Photography Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000044
Karl Oskarsson Director of Photography (Iceland Unit) 120780 6000043
Eric Leverenz Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000046
Allie Ames Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000047
Christi Leftwich Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000049
Kevin Vale Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000048
Chris Moseley Director of Photography (Iceland Unit) 120780 6000042
Oli Bjorn Gunnarsson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Iceland Unit) 120899 6000041
Jon Sandin Camera Digital Downloader 120798 6000036
Abby Levine Camera DIT 120798 6000035
Godi Gudbjornsson Photography First Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000037
Gunnar Audunn Jonsson Photography Second Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000038
Sigurbjorn Bui Baldvinsson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Iceland Unit) 120899 6000040
Atli Kristofer Petursson Loader Film Loader(Iceland Unit) 120956 6000039
Dan Pilmaier Camera Hydrascope Technician 120798 6000017
John Dianda Camera Hydroscope Technician 120798 6000016
Sara Nassim Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000036
Jason Habelow Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000035
Gagga Jonsdottir Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 162 5000034
Karl Sigurdarson Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000037
David Oskar Olafsson Assistant Director (Iceland Unit) 163 5000038
Gregory Pierce Production Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 162 5000040
Sandra Steinþórsdóttir Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Iceland Unit) 163 5000039
Jon Uri Hinriksson Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Iceland Unit) 120948 5000033
Silja Hauksdottir Location Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 120877 5000032
Thoranna Sigurdardottir Unit Production Manager (Iceland Unit) 182 5000027
Rafnar Hermannsson Line Producer (Iceland Unit) 161 5000026
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor (Iceland Unit) 307 5000028
Thor Kjartansson Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 193 5000029
Stefan Mar Agustsson Assistant Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 194 5000031
Fridrik Asmundsson Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 193 5000030
Ryan Flick Production Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 162 5000041
Matthew J Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000011
Bill Saxelby Film Lab Film Loader 120850 6000010
Lawrence Fagan Camera Spydercam Moto Programmer 120798 6000012
Walter Burkhardt Camera Spydercam Winch Technician 120798 6000013
James Razo Camera Hydroscope Technician 120798 6000015
Al Rodgers Camera Hydroflex Technician 120798 6000014
Randy Schwartz Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Gavin Fernandez Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Aurelia Winborn Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000003
Stephen Consentino Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Kevin Kasarda Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Chris Moseley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Rob Koch Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Timothy Metivier Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Atli Thor Thorgeirsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000098
Gudni Runar Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000099
Woody Bell Grip n/a 365 15000046
Bryan Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000044
David Romano Grip n/a 365 15000047
Sean Hadley Grip n/a 365 15000048
Dan Wright Electric n/a 121127 15000050
Ric Loyd Grip n/a 365 15000049
Jesse Pelikan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Keith Marshall Grip Company Grip 365 15000042
Michael Prisco Jr. Generator Operator n/a 363 15000037
Christian Dalley Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000035
Glenn Stroud Generator Operator n/a 363 15000038
Edward Cohen Generator Operator n/a 363 15000039
Eric Gearity Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
David Baney Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000040
Nat Russell Grip n/a 365 15000051
Ingvar Stefansson Chief Lighting Technician (Iceland Unit) 357 15000052
Geir Magnusson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000063
Helgi G. Thoroddssen Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip(Iceland Unit) 120944 15000062
Arnar Einarsson Grip Company Grip(Iceland Unit) 365 15000061
Viktor David Johannsson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000064
Siggi Bahama Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000065
Hallgrimur Oddsson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000067
Eggert Olason Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000066
Jon Kjartansson Generator Operator (Iceland Unit) 363 15000060
Stefania Thors Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000059
Thorir G. Agustsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000054
Valdimar Johannsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000053
Egill Antonsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000055
Hjalmar Edvardsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000056
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000058
Hrafn Gardarsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000057
Daniel Joyce Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000034
Bernice Autovino Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000033
Eric Lutz Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Kabkeo Phothivongsa Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Greg Baney Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Michael A Leo Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Michael Papadopoulos Generator Operator n/a 363 15000012
Tom Rizzo Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000015
Tod Olivieri Generator Operator n/a 363 15000013
James Grout Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Suane Chan-Shue Electrician n/a 450 15000006
John G. Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Arni Benediktsson Sound Cable Person(Iceland Unit) 120816 14000024
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Derek Murphy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Samuel A Gonzalez Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Matt Craig Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Lamont Crawford Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Joe Abbatecola Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Darrin Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Gregory Quinlan Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Skyler Tegland Rigging Grip Spydercam Rigger 120944 15000026
James F Dillinger Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Eric Boncher Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Philip Sorensen Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000032
Christian May Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000031
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000025
Randolph Carty Grip n/a 365 15000024
Nick Vaccaro Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000019
Craig Vaccaro Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000018
David McAllister Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Rashad Clinton Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000021
Shaka Brookes Grip n/a 365 15000023
Tony Arnaud Grip n/a 365 15000022
John Ingi Matta Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000068
Tim Dean Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician(Iceland Unit) 121157 15000069
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000022
George Colucci Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Airon Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Lisa Ann Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Billy Budd Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Robert Houillion Stunts n/a 240 19000013
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeremy Sample Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Nitasha Bhambree Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Bryce Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Gwyneth Larsen Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Tim Lajcik Stunts n/a 240 19000039
William Kruschwitz Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Drew Leary Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Russell Crowe Actor Noah 1 1000001
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Ann Carton Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Myles Humphus Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Darren Cerullo Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Edward Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Robert Lee Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Vernon Keone Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alison Li Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Sean Clark Nattini Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Laura Kreft Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Cat Henderson Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000009
Thorkell Gudjonsson Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120802 16000010
Dustin Baxley Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000012
Barbara Wdowiak Production Accountant (Iceland Unit) 282 16000011
Steve Loff Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Abbie Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Christian Brondum Pedersen Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Iceland Unit) 121043 15000071
Edward Mark Pells Head Stage Technician Raptor Technician(Iceland Unit) 121157 15000070
Mikael Kristensen Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Iceland Unit) 121043 15000072
Eric C Pike Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Keira March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
John Whitley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Denni Konradsson Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000013
Kelly Lawrence Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000014
Thomas La Marche Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Steve Schriver Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jen Weissenberg Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Chuck Jeffreys Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000003
Anna Margret Kristjansdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000016
Helga Reynisdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000015
Hinrik Reynisson Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000017
Engilbjort Audunsdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000018
Douglas Crosby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Halsey Quemere Rerecording Assistant Recording Assistant 120977 14000023
Yuri Suzuki Rerecording Recording Assistant 120995 14000022
Catherine Parrott Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Megan Kasperlik Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Catherine M. Riley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Staci Greenbaum Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Matthew R Pachtman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Angela Kahler Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Jessica Berman-Bogdan Research Footage Research(Global Imageworks) 458 12000007
Ben Parlsew Consultant Bird Consultant 120784 12000006
Billy Budd Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Jessica Teach Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000012
Jerome Butler Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Sam Messer Consultant (Watcher) 120784 12000003
Janna Levin Consultant Astronomy Consultant 120784 12000005
Geoff Adams Research Animal Researcher 458 12000004
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Jonathan Schwartz Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Malcolm Phipps Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Dana Covarrubias Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Kristin M Farley Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Judy Newland Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000022
Daryl Stone Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Jennifer Kirschman Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Melissa Stinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Rosi Zingales Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Carmia Marshall Costumer (to Mr. Crowe) 120880 13000011
Tsigie White Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Taylor Rierden Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Kat St. John Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Trenton Dallas Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Amy Andrews Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Samir Hoon Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000011
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Styrkar Snorrason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000110
Birkir Fjalar Vidarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000109
Walter Grimsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000108
Ingibjorg Zophoniasdottir Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000111
Ragnar Snorrason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000112
Eyjolfur Asberg Amundason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000114
Jon Haukur Baldvinsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000113
Niels Thibaud Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000107
Gisli Magnus Torfason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000106
Bjorn Omar Gudmundsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000101
Otto Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000100
Arni Magnusson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000102
Corto Jabali Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000103
Johannes Petursson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000105
Gunnar Kristinsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000104
Oli Jon Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000115
Daniel Gylfason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000116
Kate Geller Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Erin Maya Darke Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Grant Wilfley Background Casting n/a 121114 10000009
Jennifer Sabel Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000010
Garun Danielsdottir Casting Assistant (Iceland Unit) 177 10000012
Andrea Brabin Casting Associate (Iceland Unit) 160 10000011
Jaceson Mann Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Lindsay Graham Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Jane Chen Concept Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 120911 9000118
Olafur Orn Olafsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000117
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lindsay Graham Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Suzanne Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Jessica Kelly Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Georgette Gogniat Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Miro Addonso Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Aslaug Cookie Sigurdardottir Hair Stylist (Iceland Unit) 120799 13000070
Ragna Fossberg Makeup Artist (Iceland Unit) 120801 13000069
Asta Bjorg Halldorsdottir Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000068
Ken Ishii Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer 328 14000002
Anguibe Guindo Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Craig Henighan Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000003
Dagbjort Isfeld Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000067
Berglind Magnusdottir Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000066
Bettina Seifert Assistant Costume Designer (Iceland Unit) 252 13000061
Suzana Neziri Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
Margrét Einarsdóttir Costumer (Iceland Unit) 120880 13000062
Eva Vala Gudjonsdottir Set Costumer (Iceland Unit) 121008 13000063
Julianna Lara Steingrimsdottir Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Iceland Unit) 120823 13000065
Anna Munro Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Iceland Unit) 120823 13000064
Joe Origlieri Sound Cable Person 120816 14000005
Skip Lievsay Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Brian Gogarty Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000017
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000016
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
Rob Nokes Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000018
Ivan Markovic Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000019
Darren Moore Rerecording Recording Assistant 120995 14000021
Derrick Espino Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000020
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Skip Longfellow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Coll Anderson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Jacob Ribicoff Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Lawrence Zipf Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Igor Nikolic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Brian Emrich Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Jacqueline Weiss Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000059
Satoko Ichinose Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Mary Macy Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000037
Dylan Rossman Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000036
David Paulin Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000035
Catharine Stuart Wardrobe Wardrobe Coordinator 120823 13000038
Judy Chin Makeup Makeup Designer/Makeup Department Head 353 13000039
Charlotte Hayward Makeup Makeup Artist/Hairstylist(to Ms. Watson) 353 13000041
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Stephen Pardee Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000034
Ashley E. Singer Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000033
Maggie Dick Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000028
Janel Mittelstedt Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000027
Lynne Baccus Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000029
Lawrence Bell Tailor n/a 120990 13000030
Matt Reitsma Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000032
Billie Jo Fisher Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000031
Jerry Popolis Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000042
Christine Fennell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Werner Sherer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000053
Victor DeNicola Jr. Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000052
John Jack Curtin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000054
Karen Dickenson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000055
Patrick Alemi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000057
Gregory Purcell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000056
Jeremy Selenfriend Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Craig Lyman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Adrien Morot Makeup Makeup Effects And Creature Design 353 13000045
Jasen Joseph Sica Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000044
Kathy Tse Prosthetic Makeup Creature Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000046
Gabriela Willingham Costumer n/a 120880 13000047
Thomas L Denier Jr. Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000049
Monika H. Darby Costumer n/a 120880 13000048
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Synopsis
In a world ravaged by human sin, Noah is given a divine mission. After having two dreams in which he sees the coming of a terrible flood that would destroy all life on earth, he is guided to build an ark in order to save creation. But his plan to take his family and two of each of God's creatures to safety is hindered by the sinister Tubal-cain and his debauched army who are determined to join them.