Noah (2014)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Russell Crowe Actor Noah 1 1000001
Jennifer Connelly Actor Naameh 1 1000002
Ray Winstone Actor Tubal-Cain 1 1000003
Anthony Hopkins Actor Methuselah 1 1000004
Emma Watson Actor Ila 1 1000005
Logan Lerman Actor Ham 1 1000006
Douglas Booth Actor Shem 1 1000007
Marton Csokas Actor Lamech 1 1000008
Mark Margolis Actor Magog 1 1000009
Kevin Durand Actor Rameel 1 1000010
Nick Nolte Actor Samyaza 1 1000011
Frank Langella Voice Og 475 1000012
Leo McHugh Carroll Actor Japheth 1 1000013
Finn Wittrock Actor Young Tubal-Cain 1 1000014
Madison Davenport Actor Na'el 1 1000015
Gavin Casalegno Actor Young Shem 1 1000016
Nolan Gross Actor Young Ham 1 1000017
Skylar Burke Actor Young Ila 1 1000018
Dakota Goyo Actor Young Noah 1 1000019
Ariane Rinehart Actor Eve 1 1000020
Adam Griffith Actor Adam 1 1000021
Don Harvey Actor Mean Uncle 1 1000022
Sami Gayle Actor Refugee Daughter 1 1000023
Sophie Nyweide Actor Younger Sister 1 1000024
Ezra Barnes Actor Refugee Father 1 1000025
Nurit Monacelli Actor Refugee Mother 1 1000026
Barry Sloane Actor Poacher Leader 1 1000027
Arnoddur Danks Actor Laughing Poacher 1 1000028
Vera Fried Actor One Eyed Crone 1 1000029
Thor Kjartansson Actor Young Methuselah 1 1000030
Gregg Bello Actor Testu-Col 1 1000031
Mellie Campos Actor Newborn Baby 1 1000032
Oliver Saunders Actor Newborn Baby 1 1000033
Darren Aronofsky Director n/a 2 2000001
Darren Aronofsky Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Franklin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mary Parent Producer n/a 3 3000003
Arnon Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ari Handel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chris Brigham Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Amy Herman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Cale Boyter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Darren Aronofsky Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ari Handel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ric Kidney Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Richard Graves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Amy Lauritsen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Amy Herman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Tyson Bidner Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Kat Donahue Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Samson Jacobson Location Coordinator Location Liasion 120877 5000008
Victoria Carter Location Coordinator Location Liasion 120877 5000009
Andrew Cooke Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000010
Malcolm Alston Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000011
Gabrielle Mahon Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000012
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Travis Rehwaldt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Jeff Robinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Mark Heyman Production Supervisor Unit Production Supervisor 307 5000017
Michele Ziegler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Xanthus Valan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Andrea Ulrich Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Stephanie Angel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Rich Keeshan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Ryan McDonald Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Tim Blockburger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Woodrow Travers Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000025
Rafnar Hermannsson Line Producer (Iceland Unit) 161 5000026
Thoranna Sigurdardottir Unit Production Manager (Iceland Unit) 182 5000027
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor (Iceland Unit) 307 5000028
Thor Kjartansson Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 193 5000029
Fridrik Asmundsson Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 193 5000030
Stefan Agustsson Assistant Location Manager (Iceland Unit) 194 5000031
Silja Hauksdottir Location Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 120877 5000032
Jon Hinriksson Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Iceland Unit) 120948 5000033
Gagga Jonsdottir Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 162 5000034
Jason Habelow Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000035
Sara Nassim Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000036
Karl Sigurdarson Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000037
David Olafsson Assistant Director (Iceland Unit) 163 5000038
Sandra Steinþórsdóttir Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Iceland Unit) 163 5000039
Gregory Pierce Production Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 162 5000040
Ryan Flick Production Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 162 5000041
Matthew Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen Consentino Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Aurelia Winborn Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000003
Kevin Kasarda Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Chris Moseley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Timothy Metivier Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Rob Koch Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Gavin Fernandez Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Randy Schwartz Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Bill Saxelby Film Lab Film Loader 120850 6000010
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000011
Lawrence Fagan Camera Spydercam Moto Programmer 120798 6000012
Walter Burkhardt Camera Spydercam Winch Technician 120798 6000013
Al Rodgers Camera Hydroflex Technician 120798 6000014
James Razo Camera Hydroscope Technician 120798 6000015
John Dianda Camera Hydroscope Technician 120798 6000016
Dan Pilmaier Camera Hydrascope Technician 120798 6000017
Arthur Herman Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000018
Niko Tavernise Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Lukasz Jogalla Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Christopher Fisher Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000022
Edward Rodriguez Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000023
Vanessa Viera Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000024
Kevin Walter Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000025
Jonathan Beck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Jim Belletier Photography First Assistant Photographer 120835 6000027
Kris Enos Photography Second Assistant Photographer 120835 6000028
Sarah Guenther Loader Film Loader 120956 6000029
Connie Huang Loader Film Loader 120956 6000030
McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000031
Robin Pontbrian Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000032
Pete Romano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000033
Loren Elkins Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000034
Abby Levine Camera DIT 120798 6000035
Jon Sandin Camera Digital Downloader 120798 6000036
Godi Gudbjornsson Photography First Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000037
Gunnar Jonsson Photography Second Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000038
Atli Petursson Loader Film Loader(Iceland Unit) 120956 6000039
Sigurbjorn Baldvinsson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Iceland Unit) 120899 6000040
Oli Gunnarsson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Iceland Unit) 120899 6000041
Chris Moseley Director of Photography (Iceland Unit) 120780 6000042
Karl Oskarsson Director of Photography (Iceland Unit) 120780 6000043
Eirikur Juliusson Photography Assistant Photographer(Iceland Unit) 120835 6000044
Tim Stipan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Mr. X Gotham) 120920 6000045
Eric Leverenz Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000046
Allie Ames Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000047
Kevin Vale Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000048
Christi Leftwich Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000049
Nate Davis Film Lab Film Scanning(Mr. X Gotham) 120850 6000050
Patrick Rossi Camera Film Scanning(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000051
Morgan Miller Camera Digital Restoration(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000052
James Ahern Camera Data Manager(Mr. Gotham) 120798 6000053
Stacey Lee Camera Data Manager(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000054
Corey Stewart Camera Digital Intermediate Engineer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000055
Eric Horwitz Camera Digital Intermediate Engineer(Mr. X Gotham) 120798 6000056
Chris Gennarelli Colorist Dailies Colorist(Mr. X Gotham) 120920 6000057
Michelle Morris Dailies Dailies Producer(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000058
Carlos Monfront Dailies Dailies Color Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000059
Ryan Rolandelli Dailies Dailies Color Assistant(Mr. X Gotham) 120999 6000060
Andrew Weisblum Editor n/a 172 7000001
Adriaan Van Zyl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Daniel Triller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lucian Johnston Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000004
Andrew Leven Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000005
Gordon Holmes Apprentice Editor Apprentice Film Editor 121012 7000006
Clint Mansell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nancy Allen Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Mick Gormaley Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
John Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Matt Dunkley Music Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120781 8000005
Tony Blondal Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Richard Bronskill Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Sandy Park Music Orchestra And Choir Contractor 120781 8000009
Geoff Foster Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000010
Angie Teo Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000011
Fred Sladkey Music Music Assistant 120781 8000012
Tony Finno Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Joel Scheuneman Music Engineer Technical Engineer 120837 8000014
David Harrington Music Violin 120781 8000015
John Sherba Music Violin 120781 8000016
Hank Dutt Music Viola 120781 8000017
Sunny Yang Music Cello 120781 8000018
Patti Smith Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000019
Lenny Kaye Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000020
Russell Currie Song ("Father Song (Lullaby)") 120859 8000021
Patti Smith Song ("Mercy Is") 120859 8000022
Lenny Kaye Song ("Mercy Is") 120859 8000023
Patti Smith Song Performer ("Mercy Is") 120788 8000024
Kronos Quarter Song Performer ("Mercy Is") 120788 8000025
Mark Friedberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Daniel Webster Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000002
Alex DiGerlando Art Director (Iceland Unit) 183 9000003
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Jennifer Nickason Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000005
Tina Khayat Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000006
Valerie Nolan Art Department Buyer 120843 9000007
Timothy Metzger Lead Person n/a 120957 9000008
Steven Duke Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson 197 9000009
Harvey Goldberg Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson 197 9000010
Ana Lombardo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Janine Pesce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Roman Greller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Joseph Taglairino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Daniel Decelles Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Doug Fecht Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Ruth Adeleon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
G. Clark Parkhurst Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Brian Madison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Maddy Lederman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Dan Nisenson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Rodney Sterbenz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Gabriel Camilo Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000023
James Koplin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Will Scheck Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000025
Michael Thompson Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000026
Mike Bird Jr. Greensman Greens 201 9000027
Gordon Gertsen Greensman Greens 201 9000028
Gilbert Gertsen Jr. Greensman Greens 201 9000029
Peter Levitsky Greensman Greens 201 9000030
Eric Melchiorre Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Reginald Polynice Illustrator n/a 600 9000032
Stephen Morahan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Mark Pollard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Nikki Black Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000037
Paul Rice Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Eric Beauzay Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Rachel Nemec Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Douglas Poland Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000041
Michael Fails Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000042
Yuri Bartoli Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000043
Hugh Sicotte Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000044
Duncan Fegredo Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000045
Pat Campbell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000046
Elizabeth Linn Scenic Artist Charge Scenic Artist 745 9000047
Hannah Price Scenic Artist On Set Scenic Artist 745 9000048
Lauren Hirn Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000049
Robert Barnett Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000050
Brian Kontz Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000051
Don Nace Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000052
Susan Pittocchi Scenery Scenic Foreperson 121106 9000053
Penko Platikanov Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000054
Leonid Drondid Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000055
Christopher Kay Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000056
Eben Kamihira Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000057
Hannah Davis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000058
Marc Connor Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000059
Rob Landoll Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000060
Glen Aldous Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000061
Kathryn McGinnis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000062
Nikolai Bartossik Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000063
Stephen Barth Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000064
Tim Hawkins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000065
Michael Smith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000066
Corey Shipler Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000067
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000068
Kristina Singh Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000069
Terence Moran Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000070
Ryan Nace Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000071
Sam Rogers Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000072
Miguel Dejesus Art Department Shop Person 120843 9000073
James King Set Dresser n/a 197 9000074
Romano Pugliese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000075
Henry Kaplan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000076
Bill Ballou Lead Person (Iceland Unit) 120957 9000077
Thorvaldur Jonsson Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 197 9000078
Gunnar Palsson Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 197 9000079
Thorgeir Odinsson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000080
Haukur Hrafnsson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000081
Candi Guterres Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000082
David Jonasson Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000083
Thoranna Bjornsdottir Set Dresser (Iceland Unit) 197 9000084
Kristinn Halldorsson Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Iceland Unit) 197 9000085
Atli Gretarsson Assistant Art Director (Iceland Unit) 315 9000086
Marta Macuga Art Department Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 195 9000087
Daniel Takefusa Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Iceland Unit) 120503 9000088
Don Nace Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic(Iceland Unit) 121085 9000089
Victor Cilia Scenery Scenic Foreperson(Iceland Unit) 121106 9000090
Heimir Sverrisson Sculptor (Iceland Unit) 120910 9000091
Aldis Oladottir Sculptor (Iceland Unit) 120910 9000092
Ívar Arnþórsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000093
Ingjaldur Karason Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000094
Agust Adalsteinsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000095
David Jonsson Painter (Iceland Unit) 200 9000096
Arlo Hoffman Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000097
Atli Thorgeirsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000098
Gudni Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000099
Otto Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000100
Bjorn Gudmundsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000101
Arni Magnusson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000102
Corto Jabali Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000103
Gunnar Kristinsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000104
Johannes Petursson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000105
Gisli Torfason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000106
Niels Thibaud Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000107
Walter Grimsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000108
Birkir Vidarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000109
Styrkar Snorrason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000110
Ingibjorg Zophoniasdottir Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000111
Ragnar Snorrason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000112
Jon Baldvinsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000113
Eyjolfur Amundason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000114
Oli Gunnarsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000115
Daniel Gylfason Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000116
Olafur Olafsson Greensman Greensperson(Iceland Unit) 201 9000117
Jane Chen Concept Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 120911 9000118
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lindsay Graham Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jessica Kelly Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Suzanne Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Lindsay Graham Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Jaceson Mann Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000007
Jessica Kelly Casting n/a 179 10000008
Erin Darke Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Kate Geller Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Grant Wilfley Background Casting n/a 121114 10000011
Jennifer Sabel Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000012
Andrea Brabin Casting Associate (Iceland Unit) 160 10000013
Garun Danielsdottir Casting Assistant (Iceland Unit) 177 10000014
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Samir Hoon Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000011
Jessica Teach Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000012
Billy Budd Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Jerome Butler Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Sam Messer Consultant (Watcher) 120784 12000003
Geoff Adams Research Animal Researcher 458 12000004
Janna Levin Consultant Astronomy Consultant 120784 12000005
Ben Parlsew Consultant Bird Consultant 120784 12000006
Jessica Berman-Bogdan Research Footage Research(Global Imageworks) 458 12000007
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Megan Kasperlik Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Catherine Parrott Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Catherine Riley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Staci Greenbaum Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Angela Kahler Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Matthew Pachtman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Tsigie White Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Carmia Marshall Costumer (to Mr. Crowe) 120880 13000011
Taylor Rierden Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Kat John Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Amy Andrews Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Trenton Dallas Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Rosi Zingales Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Melissa Stinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Dana Covarrubias Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Malcolm Phipps Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Jonathan Schwartz Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Kristin Farley Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Judy Newland Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000022
Jennifer Kirschman Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Daryl Stone Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Georgette Gogniat Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Miro Addonso Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Janel Mittelstedt Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000027
Maggie Dick Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000028
Lynne Baccus Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000029
Lawrence Bell Tailor n/a 120990 13000030
Billie Fisher Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000031
Matt Reitsma Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000032
Ashley Singer Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000033
Stephen Pardee Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000034
David Paulin Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000035
Dylan Rossman Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000036
Mary Macy Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000037
Catharine Stuart Wardrobe Wardrobe Coordinator 120823 13000038
Judy Chin Makeup Makeup Designer/Makeup Department Head 353 13000039
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Charlotte Hayward Makeup Makeup Artist/Hairstylist(to Ms. Watson) 353 13000041
Jerry Popolis Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000042
Christine Fennell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Jasen Sica Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000044
Adrien Morot Makeup Makeup Effects And Creature Design 353 13000045
Kathy Tse Prosthetic Makeup Creature Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000046
Gabriela Willingham Costumer n/a 120880 13000047
Monika Darby Costumer n/a 120880 13000048
Thomas Denier Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000049
Craig Lyman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Jeremy Selenfriend Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Victor DeNicola Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000052
Werner Sherer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000053
John Curtin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000054
Karen Dickenson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000055
Gregory Purcell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000056
Patrick Alemi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000057
Satoko Ichinose Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Jacqueline Weiss Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000059
Suzana Neziri Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
Bettina Seifert Assistant Costume Designer (Iceland Unit) 252 13000061
Margrét Einarsdóttir Costumer (Iceland Unit) 120880 13000062
Eva Gudjonsdottir Set Costumer (Iceland Unit) 121008 13000063
Anna Munro Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Iceland Unit) 120823 13000064
Julianna Steingrimsdottir Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Iceland Unit) 120823 13000065
Berglind Magnusdottir Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000066
Dagbjort Isfeld Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000067
Asta Halldorsdottir Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Iceland Unit) 121057 13000068
Ragna Fossberg Makeup Artist (Iceland Unit) 120801 13000069
Aslaug Sigurdardottir Hair Stylist (Iceland Unit) 120799 13000070
Ken Ishii Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer 328 14000002
Craig Henighan Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000003
Anguibe Guindo Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Joe Origlieri Sound Cable Person 120816 14000005
Skip Lievsay Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Coll Anderson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Jacob Ribicoff Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Lawrence Zipf Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Brian Emrich Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Igor Nikolic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Skip Longfellow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000016
Brian Gogarty Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000017
Rob Nokes Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000018
Ivan Markovic Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000019
Derrick Espino Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recorder 331 14000020
Darren Moore Rerecording Recording Assistant 120995 14000021
Yuri Suzuki Rerecording Recording Assistant 120995 14000022
Halsey Quemere Rerecording Assistant Recording Assistant 120977 14000023
Arni Benediktsson Sound Cable Person(Iceland Unit) 120816 14000024
John Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Derek Murphy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Matt Craig Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Samuel Gonzalez Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Suane Chan-Shue Electrician n/a 450 15000006
James Grout Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Greg Baney Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Kabkeo Phothivongsa Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Eric Lutz Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Michael Leo Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Michael Papadopoulos Generator Operator n/a 363 15000012
Tod Olivieri Generator Operator n/a 363 15000013
Sean Ryan Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000014
Tom Rizzo Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000015
Lamont Crawford Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Joe Abbatecola Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Craig Vaccaro Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000018
Nick Vaccaro Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000019
David McAllister Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Rashad Clinton Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000021
Tony Arnaud Grip n/a 365 15000022
Shaka Brookes Grip n/a 365 15000023
Randolph Carty Grip n/a 365 15000024
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000025
Skyler Tegland Rigging Grip Spydercam Rigger 120944 15000026
Gregory Quinlan Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Darrin Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000028
James Dillinger Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Eric Boncher Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Christian May Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000031
Philip Sorensen Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000032
Bernice Autovino Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000033
Daniel Joyce Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000034
Christian Dalley Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000035
Sean Ryan Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator 363 15000036
Michael Prisco Generator Operator n/a 363 15000037
Glenn Stroud Generator Operator n/a 363 15000038
Edward Cohen Generator Operator n/a 363 15000039
David Baney Rigging Electrician Rigging Technician 120958 15000040
Eric Gearity Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
Keith Marshall Grip Company Grip 365 15000042
Jesse Pelikan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000044
Bryan Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Woody Bell Grip n/a 365 15000046
David Romano Grip n/a 365 15000047
Sean Hadley Grip n/a 365 15000048
Ric Loyd Grip n/a 365 15000049
Dan Wright Electric n/a 121127 15000050
Nat Russell Grip n/a 365 15000051
Ingvar Stefansson Chief Lighting Technician (Iceland Unit) 357 15000052
Valdimar Johannsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000053
Thorir Agustsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000054
Egill Antonsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000055
Hjalmar Edvardsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000056
Hrafn Gardarsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000057
Sigurdur Davidsson Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000058
Stefania Thors Electrician (Iceland Unit) 450 15000059
Jon Kjartansson Generator Operator (Iceland Unit) 363 15000060
Arnar Einarsson Grip Company Grip(Iceland Unit) 365 15000061
Helgi Thoroddssen Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip(Iceland Unit) 120944 15000062
Geir Magnusson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000063
Viktor Johannsson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000064
Siggi Bahama Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000065
Eggert Olason Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000066
Hallgrimur Oddsson Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000067
John Matta Grip (Iceland Unit) 365 15000068
Tim Dean Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician(Iceland Unit) 121157 15000069
Edward Pells Head Stage Technician Raptor Technician(Iceland Unit) 121157 15000070
Christian Pedersen Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Iceland Unit) 121043 15000071
Mikael Kristensen Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Iceland Unit) 121043 15000072
Eric Pike Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John Whitley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Keira March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Abbie Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Steve Loff Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Laura Kreft Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Sean Nattini Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Alison Li Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Cat Henderson Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000009
Thorkell Gudjonsson Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120802 16000010
Barbara Wdowiak Production Accountant (Iceland Unit) 282 16000011
Dustin Baxley Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000012
Denni Konradsson Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000013
Kelly Lawrence Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000014
Helga Reynisdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000015
Anna Kristjansdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000016
Hinrik Reynisson Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000017
Engilbjort Audunsdottir Assistant Accountant (Iceland Unit) 120950 16000018
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Douglas Crosby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Chuck Jeffreys Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000003
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Thomas Marche Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Steve Schriver Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jen Weissenberg Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Vernon Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Robert Houillion Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000014
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jeremy Sample Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Billy Budd Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000020
George Colucci Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Lisa Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Airon Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Nitasha Bhambree Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Bryce Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Darren Cerullo Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Edward Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Robert Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Myles Humphus Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Ann Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000037
William Kruschwitz Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Tim Lajcik Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Gwyneth Larsen Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Drew Leary Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Keith Trimble Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Kevin Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Akos Schenek Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Jon Trosky Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Luke Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Chris Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Peter Damato Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Mark Dellagrotte Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Aja Frary Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Shane Geraghty Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Natalie Jean Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Jodi Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Abby Nelson Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Dan Miragliotta Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Don Frye Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Armond Cecere Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Ava Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Tony Guida Stunts n/a 240 19000069
David Shumbris Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Jim Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Harry Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Peter Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Jennifer Egan Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Tina McKissick Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Asa Liebmann Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Steve DeCastro Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Luis Moco Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Jason Audette Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Mam Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Jessica Desmond Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jennifer Torriero Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Philip Silvera Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Luke Lesko Stunts n/a 240 19000085
John Finnerty Jr Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Patrick Walsh Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000088
James Northrup Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Steven Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Nikki Brower Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Anthony Ferretti Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Balint Pinczehelyi Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Dan Schoch Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Bryce Biederman Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Vladimir Furdik Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Adrien Morot Puppeteer n/a 682 19000098
Paul Rice Puppeteer n/a 682 19000099
Bruno Gatien Prosthetics (Iceland Unit) 120991 19000100
Mark Unterberger Prosthetics (Iceland Unit) 120991 19000101
Mike Ganim Stunts n/a 240 19000999
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000001
Frank Oliva Welder n/a 121059 21000002
Nick Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Joseph Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Henry Antonacchio Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Gordon Krause Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000006
John Grimolizzi Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000007
Chuck Whitney Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000008
Derrick Alford Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000009
James Wendelken Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000010
Glen Gregory Construction On Set Craftsperson 120900 21000011
Jose Amor Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000012
Charles Serocki Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000013
Robert Iverson Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000014
Miguel Santiago Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000015
Joseph Alfieri Construction Shop Craftsperson 120900 21000016
Hoang Le Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Thomas Clark Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Jonathan Graham Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000019
Michael Scarola Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000020
Carl Peterson Construction Company Construction Grip 120900 21000021
Tim Montgomery Construction Company Construction Grip 120900 21000022
Terrence Burke Construction On Set Construction Grip 120900 21000023
Marty Lowry Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000024
Christopher Schait Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000025
Joseph Kelly Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000026
Brian O’Neill Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000027
Melvin Noped Construction Tool Room Manager 120900 21000028
Fridjon Olafsson Construction Manager (Iceland Unit) 120983 21000029
Thorfinnur Karlsson Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000030
Petur Ottesen Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000031
Orri Blondal Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000032
Viglundur Helgason Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000033
Peter Petursson Carpenter (Iceland Unit) 529 21000034
Gudmundur Ragnarsson Catering (Iceland Unit) 120954 22000001
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Mark Bero Special Effects Special Effects General Foreperson(NY) 168 23000003
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman General Foreperson 250 23000004
David Greene Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000005
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000006
Robert Scupp Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000007
James Henry Special Effects Foreman Foreperson 250 23000008
Donald Myers Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreperson 250 23000009
Doug Calli Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 121086 23000010
David Poole Special Effects Special Effects On Set Foreperson 168 23000011
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Foreperson 168 23000012
Dimitra Bixby Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Foreperson 168 23000013
Art Clever Special Effects Special Effects Welding Foreperson 168 23000014
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Devin Maggio Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Russell Berg Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Joseph Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Luis Cortes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Frazer Newton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Richard Reider Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Eugene Hitt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Jacob Hernandez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Andrew Fowler Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000024
Viet Luu Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000025
Tracey McCreary Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000026
Courtney Barasch Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000027
Pasquale Greco Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000028
Rafael Moses Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000029
Jeremiah Morehead Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000030
Dan Short Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000031
Kevin Jones Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000032
Joseph Oberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000033
Linda Jans Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000034
C Michael Neely Visual Effects Previs Supervisor 419 23000035
Shawn Lovette Visual Effects Previs Lead 419 23000036
Kent Blocher Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000037
Zana Bochar Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000038
Ernie Sullivan Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000039
Joshua Lee Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000040
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000041
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000042
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000043
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Kley Gilbuena Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Joe Diodato Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Patrick Shannon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Angelo Digrigoli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Frank Oliva Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Rick Falbo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Haukur Karlsson Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000051
Johannes Sverrisson Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000052
Baltasar Samper Special Effects Technician (Iceland Unit) 242 23000053
Jill Hughes Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000054
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000055
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000056
Doug Smythe Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000057
Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000058
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000059
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000060
Patric Roos Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000061
Jung-Seung Hong Digital Artist Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Jean Bolte Visual Effects Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000063
Eric Wong CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000064
Raul Essig CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000065
Brett Northcutt Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000066
Owen Calouro Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000067
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Artist Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120644 23000068
Lee Briggs Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000069
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000070
Jon Bowen Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000071
Stuart McAra Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000072
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000073
Winston Ng Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Alexis Forni Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000075
Flannery Huntley Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000076
Jakris Smittant Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000077
Mei Liew Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000078
She Yap Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000079
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000080
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Derrick Carlin Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
David Dally Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Polly Ing Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Shawn Kelly Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Christopher Lentz Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Jason Porter Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Adam Walker Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist Digital Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Florent Andorra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Kenneth Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Chris Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Tom Banker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Sam Basset Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Bryan Bentley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Duncan Blackman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Nicholas Bolden Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
Tami Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
Terry Chostner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Kwok Man Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
Mickael Coedel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
Pat Conran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
Michael Conte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Jay Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Karin Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Stephen DeLuca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000120
Natasha Devaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Marco Di Lucca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
John Doublestein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
C Easton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Daniel Ferreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Simon Fillat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Ronny Gani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Joana Garrido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Willi Geiger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Rick Hankins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
David Hermanson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
David Hisanaga Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Ryan Hopkins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Paul Huston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Chris Karlberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Stephen King Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Atsushi Kojima Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Martin Kulig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Johanes Kurnia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Yaocheng Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Christian Liliedahl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Dave Logan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Jay Machado Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Megan Marquardt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Tom Martinek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Shawn Mason Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Douglas McHale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Megan Rible Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Michael Midlock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Tony Mitzelfelt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Erik Morgansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Patrick Myers Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Ullas Narayana Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Mark Nettleton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Sheau Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Brady Parell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Jakub Pistecky Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Greg Rochon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Ronald Saw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Kian Chong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Elvin Siew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Gregory Salter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Damian Steel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Lee Uren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Mike Van Eps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Marion Voinier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
John Walker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Paige Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Tim Warnock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
David Weitzberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Ronnie Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Andy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Siau Ang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Mow Yiing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Huai Teh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Karl Lindberg Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000232
Luis Carrasco Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000233
Ryan Drue Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000234
Eileen Bai Visual Effects Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000235
Kim Bianco Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000236
Byran Horvat Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000237
Brad Isdrab Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000238
Mike Jutan Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000239
Dev Mannemela Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000240
David Marte Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000241
Shem Nguyen Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000242
Rachel Rose Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000243
Jeroen Schulte Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000244
Siyu Song Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000245
Feon Sua Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000246
Chow Kay Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000247
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects, Inc) 249 23000248
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000249
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 345 23000250
Nathan Overstrom 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120987 23000251
Dave Zeevalk 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120965 23000252
Sarah McCulley Visual Effects Coordinator (Look Effects, Inc) 120760 23000253
Martin Hall Compositing Supervisor 2D Team Compositing Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120928 23000254
Mathew Krentz Compositing Supervisor 2D Team Compositing Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120928 23000255
Ben Case Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000256
Andy Chang Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000257
Jon Chesson Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000258
Manda Cheung Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000259
Leslie Chung Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000260
Michael Collins Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000261
Rodrigo Parra Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000262
Chris Flynn Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000263
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000264
Michael Garrett Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000265
Sarah Grieshammer Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000266
Jean-Francois Houde Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000267
Dan Molina Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000268
Maureen Nixon Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000269
Uros Otasevic Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000270
Hojin Park Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000271
Rick Sachar Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000272
Greg Silverman Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000273
Chris Staehler Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000274
Bruce Vecchitto Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000275
Jessica Wan Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000276
Matt Yeoman Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000277
Gwen Zhang Compositor (Look Effects, Inc) 120626 23000278
Jordan Bilt 3-D Artist 3D Team Lead Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 120965 23000279
Michael Dunkley Visual Effects 3D Team Lead Effects TD(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000280
Michael Capton Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000281
Dmitry Vinnik Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000282
Carmine Laietta CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000283
Cesar Tefoya CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000284
Roman Kobyrn CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000285
Tyler Heckman CG Supervisor CG Animator(Look Effects, Inc) 779 23000286
Shawn Lipowski Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000287
David Wanger Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000288
Mike LeFave Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000289
Jeff Wolverton Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000290
Alvaro Segura Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000291
Matt Kushner Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000292
Andy Gutormmson Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120917 23000293
Jean Chol Visual Effects Lighting(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000294
Michal Finegold Visual Effects Lighting(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000295
Adam Stockholm CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000296
Matt Foglia CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000297
Beau Janzen CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000298
Ren-Wei Yang CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects, Inc) 120986 23000299
Jelmer Boskma Modelmaker Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 120919 23000300
Kalene Dunsmoor Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigigng(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000301
David Eschrich Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000302
Hailey Moore Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000303
Magnus Skagerlund Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000304
Lee Wolland Visual Effects Modeling/Texturing/Rigging(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000305
Luke Byrd Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000306
Del DePierro Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000307
Roberto Flores Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000308
Joanna Goslicka Visual Effects Tracking & Layout(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000309
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000310
Ling Chen Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000311
Erik Mattson Matte Painter (Look Effects, Inc) 120959 23000312
Kristen Drosinos Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000313
Justin Martin Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000314
Michael Oliver Software Engineer IT Support(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000315
Kate Chappell Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000316
Eduardo Cisneros Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000317
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Visual Effects Editor/Data I/O(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000318
Mark Driscoll Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000319
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000320
Janet Hamilton Visual Effects Production Executive(Look Effects, Inc) 419 23000321
Eroc Moralls Visual Effects Visual Effects Lead Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000322
Jason Wilson Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000323
Mark Intravartolo Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000324
Casey Allen Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000325
Michael Ross-Lang Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000326
Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor) 243 23000327
Jeremy Dawson Titles Title Squence 120825 23000328
Jeff Kryvicky Titles Title Sequence 120825 23000329
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Sandy Hamilton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Joel Weaver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ryan Webb Props n/a 120817 24000003
Michael Powsner Props n/a 120817 24000004
Jose Pavon Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Yolan Fisher Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Daniel Boxer Props n/a 120817 24000007
Bjorn Baldvinsson Props (Iceland Unit) 120817 24000008
David Arnarson Props (Iceland Unit) 120817 24000009
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot Utility Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000002
Jon Johnson Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000003
Anouk Frosch Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Amanda O’Reilly Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Antonios Foniadakis Coordinator Movement Coordinator(Watcher) 528 25000006
Nigel Wiesehan Assistant (to Mr. Mansell) 120820 25000007
Joshua Stern Assistant (to Mr. Aronofsky) 120820 25000008
Dylan Golden Assistant (to Mr. Aronofsky) 120820 25000009
Alexandra Mendes Assistant (to Mr. Franklin) 120820 25000010
Zara Burdett Assistant (to Mr. Franklin) 120820 25000011
Meredith Wieck Assistant (to Ms. Parent) 120820 25000012
Charlie McSpadden Assistant (to Mr. Brigham) 120820 25000013
Jocelyn Cleary Assistant (to Mr. Crowe) 120820 25000014
Aileen Abercrombie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nicholas Ambro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Brian Borkowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
George Brassey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Luke Brigham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Ann Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Christina Chow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Colin Clark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Ben Columbus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Michelle Crawford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Bryan Czerniawski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Elizabeth Eggert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Daniel Florio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Alyssa Frankel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Randall Frey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
John Hay Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Erica Hohf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Conor Kerwin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Ellen Martinez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Christopher Montgomery Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Rich Moody Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Sara Neuffer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Nicholas Notte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Emellie O'Brien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Jessica Pellegrino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Daniel Poland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Jeffery Sales Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Matthew Sama Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Laura Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Ethan Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Nicole Suerez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
William Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Shane Tunney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Christian Vogeler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Luca Waldman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Thomas Whidden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Kyle Williams Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000052
Ebony Amoroso Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000053
Timothy Feeley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000054
David Oliver Stand-In n/a 121015 25000055
Kyle Knauf Stand-In n/a 121015 25000056
Caitlin McEwan Stand-In n/a 121015 25000057
M. Dunlop Stand-In n/a 121015 25000058
Andrew Greenwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000059
Rob Stone Stand-In n/a 121015 25000060
Meg Phillips Stand-In n/a 121015 25000061
Alex Stebbins Stand-In n/a 121015 25000062
L. D Libra Stand-In n/a 121015 25000063
Maria Papathanasiou Stand-In n/a 121015 25000064
Jackie Dickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Elizabeth Eggert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
James Fanning Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000067
John Hicks Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000068
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000069
CK Collins Medic n/a 120966 25000070
Kathy Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000071
Darren McMillan Medic n/a 120966 25000072
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000073
Sean Heilig Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000074
Robert Rauer Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000075
Halli Hansen Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000076
Robert Garcia Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000077
Gunnar Nilsen Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000078
Arnar Palmarsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000079
Finnur Karlsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000080
Kristmundur Gudmundsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000081
Frosti Runolfsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000082
Sunna Gunnarsdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000083
Dora Christians Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000084
Gudlaug Thorisdottir Travel Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 121042 25000085
Sigurdur Kristjansson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000086
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000087
Sigurdur Sigurdsson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000088
Gunnur Schluter Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000089
Gabriel Bachmann Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000090
Sunna Petursdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000091
Hrefna Hagalin Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000092
Elis Petursson Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000093
Olof Benediktsdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000094
Olof Skaftadottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000095
Ugla Haukssdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000096
Linda Jansdottir Production Assistant (Iceland Unit) 275 25000097
Beggi Helgason Transportation Captain (Iceland Unit) 272 25000098
Wesley Petersen Transportation Captain (Iceland Unit) 272 25000099
Ragnar Petursson Transportation Co-Captain (Iceland Unit) 120973 25000100
Gudmundur Gudjonsson Medic (Iceland Unit) 120966 25000101
Richardur Asgeirsson Medic (Iceland Unit) 120966 25000102
Jon Bjornson Aerial Unit (Iceland Unit) 121100 25000103
Michael Lichtenstein Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000104
Ally Miller Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000105
Fifi Maree Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000106
Victoria Northridge Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Michael Buonanno Trainer DGA Trainee 121109 26000002
Danita Delimont Archival Footage Footage License(Global Imageworks) 120984 26000003
Julie Kuehndorf Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
In this epic story of courage and sacrifice from the Old Testament: The world ravaged by human sin and Noah is given the divine mission to build an Ark to save creation from the coming flood.