One Woman's Courage

One Woman's Courage
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patty Duke Actor 1 1
Charles Carner Director 2 1
James Farentino Actor 1 2
Dennis Farina Actor 1 3
Margot Kidder Actor 1 4
Keith Szarabajka Actor Wallace Bremer 1 1000003
Geoffrey Blake Actor n/a 1 1000006
Debra Sharkey Actor Frannie Pearson 1 1000007
Titus Welliver Actor n/a 1 1000008
Jo Anderson Actor n/a 1 1000009
Hattie Winston Actor n/a 1 1000010
Mary Donnelly-Haskell Actor Judge Wintercorn 1 1000011
Sarah Freeman Actor Melissa Pearson 1 1000012
Courtland Mead Actor Michael Pearson 1 1000013
Casey Biggs Actor Barry Cameron 1 1000014
Marjean Holden Actor Sandra Widdoes 1 1000015
Darrell Kunitomi Actor Sergeant Kunitomi 1 1000016
John Ducey Actor Assistant District Attorney 1 1000017
Steven Elkins Actor Reporter Warnewski 1 1000018
Jose Rey Actor Judge Alfaro 1 1000019
William Fair Actor Uniformed Cop 1 1000020
Carl Gilliard Actor Foreman 1 1000021
Juan Riojas Actor Bailiff 1 1000022
Ed Cambridge Actor Commander 1 1000023
Angelina Estrada Actor Nurse 1 1000024
George Fisher Actor Father O'Connor 1 1000025
Gianna Toaxen Actor 1st Executive 1 1000026
Ren Hanami Actor Newscaster 1 1000027
Ronald Rondell Actor Cop in Line-Up 1 1000028
Bonnie Raskin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Frank Fischer Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Owen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ron Grow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Robert Sonntag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Kim Shulman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Peter Chomsky Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Tony Bowers Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Connie Papineau Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Susan Becton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Sandi Naiman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Thomas Keniston Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Laura Simmons Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Glen Harris Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
John Leonetti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steve Bridge Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Jim McElroy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Micky Blythe Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
John Keane Music n/a 120781 8000001
J George Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
John Myhre Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Barbara Cassel Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Victoria Burrows Casting n/a 179 10000001
Joseph Dervin Executive in Charge executive in charge of post-production 120791 11000001
Dennis Brown Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Rosalie Wallace Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jennifer Bell Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000002
David Abbott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
David Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
John Asman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Melissa Hofmann Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Joe Johnston Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Bill Teague Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000005
Robert Babin Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Hugo Cortina Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Shane Dixon Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Michael Welch Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Eddie Surkin Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
John Roth Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Nikki Amorosino Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Edwin Brewer Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Dick White Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A