Finding Graceland

Finding Graceland
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Comedy, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Harvey Keitel Actor Elvis 1 1
David Winkler Director 2 1
Cary Brokaw Producer 3 2
Jason Horwitch Screen Story 120471 3
David Winkler Screen Story 120471 3
Bridget Fonda Actor Ashley 1 3
Elliot Davis Cinematographer 402 4
Gretchen Mol Actor Beatrice Gruman 1 4
David Stewart Actor 1 5
Stephen Endelman Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Luis Colina Editor 172 6
Susan Traylor Actor 1 6
Tammy Isbell Actor 1 7
Jeffrey Townsend Production Designer 164 7
Caty Maxey Art Director 183 8
Andrea Stone Co-Producer 170 9
Trae Thomas Actor 1 9
Priscilla Presley Executive Producer 174 11
Barr Potter Executive Producer 174 11
Julie Weiss Costume Designer 169 15
Johnathon Schaech Actor Byron Gruman 1 1000003
David Stewart Actor Purvis 1 1000005
John Aylward Actor Sheriff "Hap" Haynes 1 1000008
Peggy Gormley Actor Fran 1 1000010
Ken Schatz Actor Hotel Clerk 1 1000011
Gene Kirkwood Actor Gene 1 1000012
George Klein Actor Craps Player 1 1000013
Joe Stronski Actor Pit Boss 1 1000014
Peter DeMaio Actor Humphrey Bogart Impersonator 1 1000015
Louie Velez Actor Sammy Davis Jr Impersonator 1 1000016
Corey Sosner Actor Clark Gable Impersonator 1 1000017
Connie Freeman Actor Judy Garland Impersonator 1 1000018
Holly Faris Actor Mae West Impersonator 1 1000019
Kyra Feldman Actor Dancer/ Fan 1 1000020
Chuck Hussey Actor Security Guard 1 1000021
Matthew Moore Actor Crowd Member No 1 1 1000022
Lindsay Bishop Actor Crowd Member No 1 1 1000023
Richard Nichols Actor Huddled Man 1 1000024
Julia Brokaw Actor Lilli Burrows 1 1000025
Christine Brokaw Actor Marian Burrows 1 1000026
Andrea Stone-Brokaw Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Stuart Besser Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Frank Isaac Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Jason Horwitch Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jason Horwitch From Story n/a 120870 4000002
David Winkler From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stuart Besser Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Dixie Capp Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Nicholas Mastandrea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Rosemary Cremona Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Daniel Arredondo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Susan Abrams Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Ralph B Meyer Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Alonzo Woods Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Pam Leonte Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Lori Bridwell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Miles Henley Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000012
Bac DeLorme DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000013
John West Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Lisa Maniscalco Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
James Capp Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Steven Duke Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Elliot Davis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Aaron Pazanti Camera Operator a-camera operator 239 6000002
Frederic Smith Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000003
Annie McEveety Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Dennis Seawright Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Robert Torres Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Michael Chavez Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Vincent Mata Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Arianne Palmieri Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Mark Suveg Video Assist/Playback video assistant operator 120899 6000010
Jan Kiesser Photography n/a 120835 6000011
John Bramley Photography still photographer 120835 6000012
Dale White Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Mike Millken Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
T Chu Camera Assistant assistant a-camera 120867 6000015
Kenneth Nishino Camera Assistant assistant a-camera 120867 6000016
Steven Holgate Camera Assistant assistant b-camera 120867 6000017
Dick Meinardus Camera Assistant assistant b-camera 120867 6000018
Robert Lambert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bruce Tanis Editor effects editor 172 7000003
Michael Babcock Editor effects editor 172 7000004
Rick Hromadka Editor effects editor 172 7000005
David Beadle Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Sonya Henry Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Larry Goeb Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Vivian Hengsteler Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000009
Paula LaTorre Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000010
Linda Raths Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000011
Stephen Endelman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Parthenon Huxley Music guitar instructor(Harvey Keitel) 120781 8000002
Stephen Benson Music guitar 120781 8000003
Bob Boykin Music guitar 120781 8000004
Brandy Angevine Music music assistant 120781 8000005
Eszter Balant Music music consultant 120781 8000006
Stephen Endelman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000007
Emile Charlap Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Christopher Kennedy Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Julie Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Sharon Boyle Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Stephen Endelman Original Music music orchestrations 120838 8000012
Susan Eschelbach Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Andrew Endsley Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000004
Mark Andresen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Spencer Register Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000006
Thomas Gilbert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Bill Lakoff Lead Person leadman 120957 9000008
David Weathers Lead Person leadman 120957 9000009
Barry Barclay Art Assistant art department assistant 120974 9000010
Andrea Stone-Brokaw Casting n/a 179 10000001
June Averseng Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Rich King Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Melanie Berry Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jason White Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Robert Corzo Executive finance executive(Largo) 120806 11000001
Sheri Halfon Executive in Charge of Production (Avenue) 118217 11000002
Ante Novakovic Consultant trainer(Harvey Keitel) 120784 12000001
Tony Grova Technical Advisor (Harvey Keitel) 537 12000002
Rick Marino Technical Advisor (Harvey Keitel) 537 12000003
Gailyn Addis Technical Advisor (Bridget Fonda) 537 12000004
Ken Schatz Dialect Coach (Harvey Keitel) 666 12000005
Kimberly Adams-Galligan Costume Designer associate costume designer 169 13000002
Kelly Lindquist Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Pie Lombardi Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Patricia Moon Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Jennifer Young Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Susan Thomas Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Francesca Paris Hair (Harvey Keitel) 120794 13000008
Cyndney Cornell Hair (Bridget Fonda) 120794 13000009
Barbara Sanders Hair n/a 120794 13000010
Audrey Anzures Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000011
Timothy Jones Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Vivian McAteer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Elizabeth Rabe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Barry Rosenberg Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Alicia Boldreghini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Charles Flippin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Joy Truly Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Toni G Makeup key makeup 353 13000020
Francesca Paris Makeup (Harvey Keitel) 353 13000022
Lizbeth Williamson Makeup makeup consultant(Marilyn Monroe) 353 13000023
Gloria Belz Makeup n/a 353 13000024
Sheree Morgan Makeup n/a 353 13000025
Charlene Ostermann Makeup head body makeup 353 13000026
Paula Pearcy Makeup n/a 353 13000027
Catherine Thomas Makeup n/a 353 13000028
Linda Boykin-Williams Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Linda Cormany Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Joan Chamberlain ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Brian Ruberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Tony Anscombe ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
David Diamond Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Rick Partlow Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Marilyn Graf Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Mark Harris Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000010
Don Givens Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000011
Robert Johnston Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000012
David Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Don Digirolamo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Donald Sutherland Sound utility sound 120816 14000016
Nathan Black Sound sound utility 120816 14000017
David Hankins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Steven Williams Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000020
Calvin Maehl Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Paul Threlkeld Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Kirk Adams Grip n/a 365 15000003
Laurin Benson Grip n/a 365 15000004
Todd Griffith Grip n/a 365 15000005
Jeff Katelman Grip n/a 365 15000006
Joshua Reno Grip n/a 365 15000007
Cliff Sperry Grip n/a 365 15000008
Philip Velie Grip n/a 365 15000009
Lonn Bailey Grip n/a 365 15000010
David Leonard Grip n/a 365 15000011
Henry Massey Grip n/a 365 15000012
Lee McLemore Grip n/a 365 15000013
Tommy Walker Grip n/a 365 15000014
Thomas Curran Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000015
Gregg Guellow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Joseph Rodmell Crane Grip Technocrane assistant 121043 15000017
William Gray Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000018
Felix Rivera Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000019
Yvonne Yedibalian Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000020
Jim Murray Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000021
Cheryl Kurk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Karen Scarborough Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Felice Contreras-Still Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000003
Randolyn Zinn Choreographer choreography(Harvey Keitel) 120803 17000001
Bruce Vann Business Affairs (Largo) 120792 18000001
Chris Taylor Business Affairs (Largo) 120792 18000002
Rick Avery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Avery Stunt Man (Harvey Keitel) 121002 19000002
David Barrett Stunt Man (Johnathon Schaech) 121002 19000003
Joni Avery Stunt Man (Gretchen Mol) 121002 19000004
Fred Lerner Stunt Man (Jon Aylward) 121002 19000005
Kerry Rossall Stunt Man (Jon Aylward) 121002 19000006
Buck McDancer Stunts utility stunt performer 240 19000007
Brian Avery Stunts utility stunt performer 240 19000008
William Forbert Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Robert Carlyle Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
William Turchyn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Patricia Fulghum Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Robin Long Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Richard Frasca Catering catering assistant 120954 22000005
Shawn Gibson Catering catering assistant 120954 22000006
Juan Ruiz Catering catering assistant 120954 22000007
Mark Disarro Visual Effects effects foreman 419 23000001
Frank Ceglia Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Robert Cooper Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Uriel Yarovesky Special Effects dental special effects 168 23000004
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
John Weaver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Donovan Miller Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Darian Corley Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
John Lambert Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Gene Lee Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
John Jones Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Raymond Rarick Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000007
Andrea Hoffman Props n/a 120817 24000008
Sandra Arber Assistant (to Cary Brokaw) 120820 25000001
Katherine Zilavy Assistant (to Stuart M Besser) 120820 25000002
Haley Fox Assistant (to David Winkler) 120820 25000003
Loren Lockwood Assistant (to Harvey Keitel) 120820 25000004
Gloria Tacchino Assistant (to Bridget Fonda) 120820 25000005
Rachel Rothman Assistant (to Cary Brokaw) 120820 25000006
Daniel Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Beatriz Kerti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jennifer Nool Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Dennis Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Vanessa Terino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Adam Wallace Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Jane Wells Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Peter Budd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Raymond Pillow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nathan Keith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Christine Cox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Christine Stotts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Angela Meadows Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Cruickshank Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Lesley White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jason Hostetler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Paula Caldwell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Norman Reynolds Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Sherra Koerselman-Meyers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Todd Crowder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Steven Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
G Overend Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Daniel Hopkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Peggy Penemon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Marshall Taylor Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Dennis Milliken Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000032
Judy Geletko Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000033
Steve Mainz Stand-In (Harvey Keitel) 121015 25000034
Jorn Lahmann Stand-In (Johnathon Schaech) 121015 25000035
Liz Baglivo Production office administrator(Avenue Pictures) 120824 25000036
Gary Stel Production labor foreman 120824 25000037
Mary Mahler Medic set medic 120966 25000038
Matt Snyder Medic medic coordinator 120966 25000039
Jason Pelfrey Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Wade Tiner Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Dorothy Vitale Medic Nurse 120966 25000042
Paul Snow Other loader 120795 26000001
Michael Thomas Other loader 120795 26000002
Brendan Kinney Other production secrertary 120795 26000003
Earl Betts Other prop maker 120795 26000004
Vincent Lozano Other prop maker 120795 26000005
Michael Ramirez Other prop maker 120795 26000006
Gerald Gates Other paint foreman 120795 26000007
Earl Hale Other painter 120795 26000008
Earl Benton Other standby painter 120795 26000009
Dennis Benda Other greensman 120795 26000010
Christine Youngstrom Other department coordinator 120795 26000011
Robert Dowling Other lamp operator 120795 26000012
Peter Pearce Other lamp operator 120795 26000013
Darryl Polk Other lamp operator 120795 26000014
Derlin Brynford-Jones Other Technocrane technician 120795 26000015
Joshua Hancock Other picture vehicle coordinator 120795 26000016
Chris Warren Other chef 120795 26000017
Dana Gabrion Other production secretary 120795 26000018
Michael Stoughton Other painter 120795 26000019
Cyd Fenwick Other standby electric 120795 26000020
Aaron Levy Other recordist 120795 26000021
Gary Chester Other score mixer 120795 26000022
Garry Rindfuss Other engineering 120795 26000024
John Moses Other clarinet 120795 26000025
Steve Trombatore Other payroll services 120795 26000026
Darryl Wright Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A