Implicated

Implicated
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Irving Belateche Director 2 1
Vicky Pike Producer 3 2
Philip Baker Hall Actor 1 2
Amy Locane Actor 1 2
Frank Wyka Book Author 120468 3
Irving Belateche Screenwriter 120461 3
Webb Millsaps Screenwriter 120461 3
William McNamara Actor Tom Baker 1 1000001
Richard Tyson Actor Carl 1 1000003
Frederic Forrest Actor Detective Luddy 1 1000004
Priscilla Barnes Actor Chele 1 1000005
Roger Clinton Actor Lieutenant Carney 1 1000006
Elizabeth Barondes Actor Karen 1 1000008
Amanda DeCadenet Actor Jenn 1 1000009
Kara Keough Actor Katie 1 1000010
Jody Wood Actor Mike Scanley 1 1000011
Terri Hoyos Actor Charlotte 1 1000012
Shelly Gant Actor Nurse 1 1000013
Glen Smith Actor Mr Tary 1 1000014
Webb Millsaps Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Brad Luff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Sarah Morse Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Irving Belateche Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Webb Millsaps Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Frank Wyka Source Material (from novel) ("Wishful Thinking") 120793 4000003
Dennis Sugasawara Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Casey Eberhardt Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Michael Alperwitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
James Greyford Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Mike Witecar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Steve Howard Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Margery Kimbrough Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Jason Cox Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager 313 5000008
Carl Bartels Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Angel Colmenares Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Nick Franco Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Mike Longo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Gino Mifsud Photography still photographer 120835 6000005
Bob Frederickson Color Timer n/a 120921 6000006
Brent Fleury Camera Assistant camera production assistant 120867 6000007
Anthony Adler Editor n/a 172 7000001
Keith Burhans Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Jesse Pomeroy Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Erik Blank Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Chris Weber Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Eric Speier Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bill Newlin Music music preparation 120781 8000002
Bruce Polay Music Conductor orchestra conductor 120818 8000003
Lynn Speier Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000004
Eric Speier Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Gerard McMahon Song ("If I Have You") 120859 8000006
Jennifer Gross Song Performer ("If I Have You") 120788 8000007
Beth Holden Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jill Parry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Greg Archibeque Swing Gang swing 434 9000003
Kevin Lewis Swing Gang swing 434 9000004
Rob Evens Lead Person leadman 120957 9000005
Steven Brooksbank Casting n/a 179 10000001
Debe Waismann Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Jennifer Johnson Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000001
Julie Zvorsky Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000002
Mica Koisumi Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000003
Mica Koisumi Makeup key makeup 353 13000004
Jennifer Johnson Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000005
Julie Zvorsky Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000006
Cesha Ventre Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Linda Yao Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000008
Christine Kelly Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000009
Doug Andorka ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Keith Burhans ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Jesse Pomeroy ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Erik Blank ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Heather Leavitt ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Don Vespoint Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Michael Miller Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Don Teshner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Gretchen Thoma Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Ricky DeLena Post-Production Audio post-production audio coordinator 120813 14000010
Mike Draghi Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Harry Heath Sound recording engineer(orchestra) 120816 14000012
Galen Walker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000013
Douglas Salkin Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Melissa Sewell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
John Kohlbrenner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Eriq Jaffe Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
James Slingluff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Chris Kiso Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000001
J Auld Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Richard Ralston Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Scott Mardsen Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Greg Jarrett Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000005
Burton Vargas Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000006
Sandy Moreno Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000001
Mike Long Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lisa Dempsey Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Mike Gunther Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kirk Houston Wrangler picture car wrangler 121018 20000001
Scott Hart Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Amy Nelson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Nancy Dahl Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Vartan Nazarian Assistant (to the editor) 120820 25000001
Alfonso Barba Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Tim Schulte Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000003
David Prystowsky Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Emma Humphrey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Kurt Patino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Sandra Branch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
J Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Michelle Gold Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Glenn Smith Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000010
Brent Fleury Other loader 120795 26000001
Nikki Parker Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Nichola Ellis Publicity publicist 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A