Bridge of Dragons

Bridge of Dragons
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Action, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Isaac Florentine Director 2 1
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa Actor 1 2
Rachel Shane Actor 1 3
Dolph Lundgren Actor Warchild 1 1000001
Rachel Shane Actor Halo 1 1000003
Gary Hudson Actor Emmerich 1 1000004
John Bennett Actor Registrar 1 1000005
Scott Schwartz Actor Belmont 1 1000006
Jo Kendall Actor Lily--the Maid 1 1000007
David Nichols Actor York 1 1000008
Bashar Rahal Actor Robert 1 1000009
Velizer Binev Actor Tailor 1 1000010
Ivan Istatkov Actor Arena Ring Master 1 1000011
Nikolai Binev Actor Doctor 1 1000012
Boyan Milushev Actor Jake 1 1000013
Sevdelin Ivanov Actor Scott 1 1000014
Brian Fitkin Actor Renegade Leader 1 1000015
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Yoram Barzilai Producer n/a 3 3000004
Boaz Davidson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000006
Clint Lien Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Nissim Almog Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Carlton Holder Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ludmila Kirilova Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Vanja Bajdarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Antony Donchev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Krassimir Azarbasanov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
George Gale Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Valentin Valkov Location Manager location manager/ organizer 193 5000006
Krassimira Karachorova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Jerry Gilbert Project Manager n/a 120994 5000008
Denica Demitrova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Petia Stamenkova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Yossi Wein Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Belcher Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Yaroslav Yachev Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Toshko Kamenov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Rudolph Comershtik Photography still photographer 120835 6000005
Stefan Iankov Lighting lighting bestboy 798 6000006
James Williams Color Timer n/a 120921 6000007
Irit Raz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brett Williams Editor background effects editor 172 7000002
Josh Muscative Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Nimrod Zalmanowitz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Stephen Edwards Music n/a 120781 8000001
David Varod Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Krasimir Pashkulev Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Valentina Mladenova Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Stefan Hristov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Rumen Bubozikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Svetoslav Hritov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Krassimir Andreev Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Vasil Radoev Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000008
Anne Henderson Casting (United Kingdom) 179 10000001
Izak Nissim Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000002
George Penev Liaison foreign crew liaison/ coordinator 121064 12000001
Sonia Despotova Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rosica Kanovska Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Katya Ivanova Wardrobe wardrobe mistress 120823 13000004
Ryan Davidson ADR ADR recordist/ editor 120912 14000001
Tony Jenkins ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue pre-dub mixer 120939 14000002
Tsvetan Kadiiski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Sue Pusateri Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Greg Louden Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Greg Mauer Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
Paul Ratajczak Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Jonathan Wales Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Jonathan Wales Sound Effects sound effects pre-dub mixer 120868 14000009
Bryan Franklin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Jack Grillo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Alexander Bacharov Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000012
Paul Ratajczak Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000013
Dobri Dimitrov Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Filip Filipov Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Kiril Kurtov Grip n/a 365 15000003
Spiro Dichev Grip n/a 365 15000004
Joro Nicholov Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Venci Zahariev Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Nikolai Kostov Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000007
Maria Miceva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Tatsuro Koike Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Hakihiro Noguchi Stunts fight choreography 240 19000002
Vasil Dikov Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Vencislav Lilov Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Krassimir Tsekov Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Bogomil Petrov Transportation Captain transportation captain/ organizer 272 25000001
Dimitar Bonev Other focus puller 120795 26000001
Martin Kiriakov Other focus puller 120795 26000002
Georgi Dimitrius Other focus puller 120795 26000003
Emil Dimitrov Other clapper/ loader 120795 26000004
Stoyan Milaniv Other clapper/ loader 120795 26000005
Synopsis
N/A
N/A