Winnie the Pooh and Christmas Too

Winnie the Pooh and Christmas Too
Type TV Special
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film, Children's/Family
Keywords children's, Winnie the Pooh (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James Cummings Voice of Winnie the Pooh 475 1000001
Peter Cullen Voice of Eeyore 475 1000002
John Fiedler Voice of Piglet 475 1000003
Michael Gough Voice of Gopher 475 1000004
Ken Sansom Voice of Rabbit 475 1000005
Paul Winchell Voice of Tigger 475 1000006
Edan Gross Voice of Christopher Robin 475 1000007
Ken Kessel Director n/a 2 2000001
Jamie Mitchell Director n/a 2 2000002
Ken Kessell Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jamie Mitchell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Donna Smith Assistant Producer n/a 403 3000003
Traci Tolman Assistant Producer n/a 403 3000004
Joanie Burton Segment Producer sequence producer("Beauty and the Beast") 2389 3000005
Mark Zaslove Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Karl Geurs Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Jean-Luc Florinda Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Raphael Vicente Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Sara Duran-Singer Post-Production Supervisor post-production manager 120796 5000003
Joseph Hathaway Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Leona Jernigan Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000005
Jeffrey Arthur Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
John Royer Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Evariste Ferreira Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Robin Draper Color color stylist 121024 6000002
Yolanda Rearick Color color stylist 121024 6000003
Rich Harrison Editor managing film editor 172 7000001
Charlie King Editor n/a 172 7000002
Tom Klemsrud On-Line Editor ("Beauty and the Beast") 120811 7000003
Jenny Harrison Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Andy Rose Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
James Harrison Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Robb Paulsen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Steven Nelson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Thom Sharp Music n/a 120781 8000002
Steven Nelson Song song producer 120859 8000003
Holly Forsyth Storyboard Artist storyboard designer 199 9000001
George Goode Storyboard Artist storyboard designer 199 9000002
Hank Tucker Storyboard Artist storyboard designer 199 9000003
Phil Weinstein Storyboard Artist storyboard revisions 199 9000004
Roy Shishido Storyboard Artist storyboard revisions 199 9000005
Krista Bunn Supervisor archives supervisor 120845 11000001
Pierre Pavloff Supervisor background supervisor 120845 11000002
Bruno Gaumetou Supervisor checking supervisor 120845 11000003
Tally Paulos ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Christopher Keith Sound Dubbing sound dubbing supervisor 120940 14000002
Rick Hinson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
David Lynch Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Jerry Winicki Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Kenny Thompkins Visual Effects character designer 419 23000001
Len Smith Visual Effects character designer 419 23000002
Oliver Adam Visual Effects background design 419 23000003
Jean-Paul Fernandez Visual Effects background design 419 23000004
Helene Godefroy Visual Effects background design 419 23000005
Patricia Millereau Visual Effects background design 419 23000006
Vincent Misser Visual Effects background design 419 23000007
Nathalie Nicolas Visual Effects background design 419 23000008
Michel Pisson Visual Effects background design 419 23000009
Frederique Reignier Visual Effects background design 419 23000010
Gary Perkovac Animation Director n/a 740 23000011
Stephane Sainte Foi Animation Director n/a 740 23000012
Dennis Greco Layout Artist key layout design 120869 23000013
Ed Ghertner Layout Artist key layout design 120869 23000014
Zoltan Maros Layout Artist layout director 120869 23000015
Bolhem Bouchiba Layout Artist layout design 120869 23000016
Vincent Massy de la Chesneraye Layout Artist layout design 120869 23000017
Jean Duval Layout Artist layout design 120869 23000018
Pascal Pinon Layout Artist layout design 120869 23000019
Paul Brizzi Animator animation producer 483 23000020
Gaetan Brizzi Animator animation producer 483 23000021
Jean-Luc Ballester Animator animation 483 23000022
Moran Caquissin Animator animation 483 23000023
Sylvain Deboissy Animator animation 483 23000024
Patrick Delage Animator animation 483 23000025
Marc Eoche-Duval Animator animation 483 23000026
Pierre Fassel Animator animation 483 23000027
Alain Costa Animator animation 483 23000028
Arnold Gransac Animator animation 483 23000029
Javier Guiterrez Animator animation 483 23000030
Matias Marcos Animator animation 483 23000031
Dominique Monfery Animator animation 483 23000032
Catherine Poulain Animator animation 483 23000033
Jean-Christophe Roger Animator animation 483 23000034
Pascal Ropars Animator animation 483 23000035
Mireille Sarrault Animator animation 483 23000036
Ventura Vallejo Animator animation 483 23000037
Thierry Chaffoin Animator animation special effects 483 23000038
Peter Hausner Animator animation special effects 483 23000039
Laurence Adam-Bessiere Animator assistant animation 483 23000040
Philippe Balmossiere Animator assistant animation 483 23000041
Philippe Beziat Animator assistant animation 483 23000042
Valerie Braun Animator assistant animation 483 23000043
Patrizia Brizzi Animator assistant animation 483 23000044
Marie Cabo Animator assistant animation 483 23000045
Antonio Campiglio Animator assistant animation 483 23000046
Jean Deleani Animator assistant animation 483 23000047
Rene Dieu Animator assistant animation 483 23000048
Dina Gellert Animator assistant animation 483 23000049
Pierre Girault Animator assistant animation 483 23000050
Thierry Goulard Animator assistant animation 483 23000051
Karine Hjort Animator assistant animation 483 23000052
Isabelle Lelubre Animator assistant animation 483 23000053
Pierre Lyphoudt Animator assistant animation 483 23000054
Gizella Maros Animator assistant animation 483 23000055
Lieve Miessen Animator assistant animation 483 23000056
Florence Monceau Animator assistant animation 483 23000057
Gilles Noll Animator assistant animation 483 23000058
Sylvie Penege Animator assistant animation 483 23000059
Odile Perrin Animator assistant animation 483 23000060
Christian Simon Animator assistant animation 483 23000061
Xavier Villez Animator assistant animation 483 23000062
Karel Zilliacus Animator assistant animation 483 23000063
Dennis Greco Props prop designer 120817 24000001
Etienne Longa Assistant (to the line producer) 120820 25000001
Michelle Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Paul Fabela Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Johanne Beaudoin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Nanci Battelle Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Gary Eggleston Other background styling 120795 26000001
Bill Lorencz Other background styling 120795 26000002
Marlene May Other timing director 120795 26000003
Brian Ray Other timing director 120795 26000004
Karen Silva Other art coordinator 120795 26000005
William Waggoner Other art coordinator 120795 26000006
Lynne Batchelor Other talent coordinator 120795 26000007
Jamie Thomason Other talent coordinator 120795 26000008
Craig Simpson Other shipping coordinator 120795 26000009
Skip Craig Other track reader 120795 26000010
Philippe Ferrin Other inbetween 120795 26000011
Ivan Kassabov Other inbetween 120795 26000012
Christine Landes Other inbetween 120795 26000013
Pierre Lecomte Other inbetween 120795 26000014
Ludovic Letrun Other inbetween 120795 26000015
Andre Nekkar Other inbetween 120795 26000016
Daniela Tigano Other inbetween 120795 26000017
Marc Tosolini Other inbetween 120795 26000018
Christiane Van Der Casseven Other inbetween 120795 26000019
Nathalie Devriese Other checking 120795 26000020
Sylvie Fauque Other checking 120795 26000021
Pierre Sucaud Other checking 120795 26000022
Synopsis
N/A
N/A