503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1959209912


Varnish cache server

The Iceman (2013)

Iceman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Adaptation, Action, Thriller, Biopic
Keywords assassin, bleak, death, family, hitman, mob, murder, true story
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Haim Mazar Song ("Nowhere Train") 120859 8000019
Peter Sandberg Song ("Road Kill") 120859 8000023
The Go Getters Song Performer ("Road Kill") 120788 8000042
Homer Greencastle Song ("Lover's Glance") 120859 8000018
Haim Mazar Music Music Composer and Producer 120781 8000001
Victor Quintero Prosthetics Hanging Corpse 120991 19000006
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Amy Davis Stunt Double (for Ms. Miller) 120980 19000014
Stanton Barrett Stunt Double (for Mr. Kinney) 120980 19000005
Terra A Grant Stunt Double (for Ms. Ryder) 120980 19000004
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Russell Towery Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Gregg Brazzel Stunt Double (for Mr. Shannon) 120980 19000003
Tim Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Johnny Echauarria Stunts n/a 240 19000010
David Albert Pierce Legal Services Legal Services Provider 120857 18000003
Greg Jones Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider 120949 16000017
Andrew C Robinson Production Finance Production Financer(Comercia Entertainment Group) 121166 16000016
Adam J Korn Production Finance Production Financer(Comercia Entertainment Group) 121166 16000015
Patricia Stanley Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000014
Deanna Nocero Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider 120949 16000018
Becky Emerson Accountant (Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120802 16000019
Johnny M Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium films) 120792 18000002
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Veronica Balassa Accountant (Bleiberg Entertainment) 120802 16000020
Tracy E Thomas Stunt Double (for Mr. Shannon) 120980 19000002
Randy Moore Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Troy Ramey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Richard E Perry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Jack Lynch Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Peter John Haines Catering Caterer(American Roadshow) 120954 22000007
Ryan Ramey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Don Bradley Special Effects Stakebed / Cast Trailers / Special Effects 168 23000006
Nathan Grubbs 2-D Artist Supervising 2D Lead(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000010
Paul Belcher Visual Effects Head of Operations(Worldwide FX) 419 23000009
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000008
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000007
Floyd B. Sterling, Jr Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Ann Margaret Cooper Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Charles Wilson Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000002
Kenneth Brown Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Ray Tamayo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000013
Tracy Oliver Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000002
David Scott Frye Construction Foreman Utility Tech 277 21000003
Kenneth Moon Construction n/a 120900 21000004
Oscar Ramos Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Victor Duran Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Fred Eckstein Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Sean Lynn Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Sid Yost Animal Trainer Amazing Animal Productions 120962 20000001
Annie Domingo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000012
Ashley McEntee ADR ADR Facility Coordinator(Sonic Magic Studios) 120912 14000014
Robert "Double D" Dehn Sound Sound Studio Manager(Sonic Magic Studios) 120816 14000015
Marcos Abrom Assistant Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 222 14000013
Ryan Briley Assistant Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 222 14000012
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000011
Allen Parks Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Jamie Moreno Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Stanley Chauvin Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Charles Laurents Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Elias Casas Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Russel Wingfield Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Travis G Elkins Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Spencer Schwieterman Foley Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 224 14000010
Steve Papagiannis Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000009
Dick Hansen Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Chad Hughes Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Jared Foshee Hair & Makeup Stakebed / Hair & Make-up 121041 13000024
Danny Woodcock Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000023
Bart J Mixon Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-up Artist 120881 13000022
Robert K Maxfield Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Jonathan Wales Sound Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 230 14000004
Angela Hemingway ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000008
Steven Iba ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising ADR Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000007
Jason "Frenchie" Gaya Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000006
Richard Kitting Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000005
Gonzalo Gonzalez Lighting Technician Balloon Tech 120907 15000008
Wesley Bryant Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Jed Strahm Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Anthony Yuse Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
Nicole Flowers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Maeve Mannion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Chad Meachum Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Mark Micucci Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Becky Emerson Payroll Accountant Payroll - Bookkeeping 121020 16000006
Julie Weisel Accountant (Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000010
Gustavo Santana Accountant (Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000011
Imelda Santiago Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000009
Christine J Forgo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000008
Russ Riggins Production Finance Production Financing(Millennium films) 121166 16000007
Andrew Jason Clark Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000022
Richie Hollis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Lonnie Kahoe Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Josiah Greenup Grip n/a 365 15000014
Daniel Rector Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Brad Heiner Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Brad "Mo" Gremillion Best Boy Rigging Electric Best Boy 120885 15000010
Todd Thompson Grip n/a 365 15000015
Travis Williams Grip n/a 365 15000016
Chad Watson Grip n/a 365 15000020
Mark Oliver Grip n/a 365 15000019
Kendell K Joseph Grip n/a 365 15000018
Jonathan Adams Grip n/a 365 15000017
Ryan Markley 3-D Artist Supervising 3D Lead(Worldwide FX) 120965 23000011
Kevin Langley Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000013
Jenny Reyes Assistant (to Ms. Ryder) 120820 25000018
Joshua Peck Assistant (to Mr. Evans) 120820 25000019
Ryan Needham Assistant (to Mr. Shannon) 120820 25000017
Jonathan Vender Assistant (to Mr. Vromen) 120820 25000016
Juan Goossens Office Runner Runner 120988 25000015
Jonathan Yunger Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000020
Susan Pusateri Assistant (to Mr. Thompson) 120820 25000021
James H Yeates Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Skip Barbay Assistant Co-Captain / Fuel Truck 120820 25000026
John H McLaughlin Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Scott Crain Production EPK Creator 120824 25000023
Stephen Michael Cox Assistant (to Mr. Bleiberg) 120820 25000022
Adam Walls Coordinator Project Coordinator(Louisiana) 528 25000014
Crystal Ro Coordinator Project Coordinator(Burbank) 528 25000013
Ashley Gwen Patrick Production Assistant Set / Background Production Assistant 275 25000005
Kelly D. Mills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Becca Rogers Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant 275 25000004
Gregory S. Carr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Allen Harris Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
James Nimmers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Atonus Perry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Joe Armand Apprentice Office Intern 120976 25000012
Patrick Tollet Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Kenneth Lecompte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Christopher Dickerson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Johnny Echavarria Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000027
Dennis Cook Transportation Picture Vehicle Wrangler 120992 25000028
Travis Howe Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 528 25000045
Bart Figueiredo Transportation Grip Truck 120992 25000046
Johnny M Martin Associate to Director Unit Director 121077 25000044
Greg Washington Medic Set Medic 120966 25000043
Marty Carrington Driver Van Driver 273 25000042
David Jennings Transportation Camera Truck 120992 25000047
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel(New Act Travel) 121042 25000048
Pamala R. Eakin Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Scott Shaffer Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Ashley Clark Assistant (to Mr. Martinez/ Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120820 25000050
Kim Baker Transportation Travel(Travel Corp.) 120992 25000049
Jack Prince Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000041
Joseph "Bama" Crumpton Driver Cast Driver 273 25000040
Robert Watts Transportation Prop Truck 120992 25000032
Todd Martinez Transportation Honeywagon 120992 25000033
Buddy Loftin Transportation Van #3 120992 25000031
Joseph Pelliccio Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000030
Connie Herring Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000029
Gary McClain Transportation Production Van 120992 25000034
Dustin Viola Transportation Passenger Van 120992 25000035
Rodney Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000039
Dave Woodcock Transportation Cast Trailer 120992 25000038
Annette Chambers Driver Cast Driver 273 25000037
Aaron Moore Transportation Passenger Van 120992 25000036
Reginald A Smalls Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000001
Hannah May Roark Props Props Assistant 120817 24000007
Juve Vique Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000029
Mitchell Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000030
Dimitrina Torneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000028
William Tatum III Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000027
Boris Sokolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000026
Maria Boyuklieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000031
Caylin Colson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000032
Justin Horton Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000036
Peter Keranov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000037
Erroll Hanse Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000035
Dusty Emerson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000034
Ivelina Dobreva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000033
Kaleb Prichard Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000025
Esteban Olide Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000024
Aaron T Brown Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000016
Richard Aponte-Chong Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000017
Brad Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000015
Dustin Scholl Visual Effects On-set Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000014
Nicole Michaud Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000021
Christopher Cooper Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000018
Mike Durin Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000019
Delyan Ketipov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000023
Ivailo Ivanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000022
Jack Hebert Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000021
Sofia Aleksieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000020
Ryan Littlefield Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000038
Amy Putrynski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000039
Alex Daigle Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000056
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000057
John Brizzi Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000055
Dee Anne Phillips Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000054
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000053
Corbin Mehl Titles Title Design(Worldwide FX) 120825 23000058
Adam Robbins Propman Propmaker 120887 24000001
Charles Guanci Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Kate Forry Guancy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Genny Baumburg Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Paul Headrick Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Sanford Futch III Propman Propmaker 120887 24000002
Athena Lawless Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000052
Anthony Marigliano Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000051
Anton Tsolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000043
Michael Walker Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000044
Isabel Cristina Thomas Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000042
Stoimen Stoyanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000041
Patrick Schultz Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000040
Radoslav Yanudov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000045
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000046
James Going Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000050
Kyoung "Kay" Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000049
Josh Garza 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000048
Dwight Carter 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000047
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000012
Karmann Swank Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Amy Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Christian Juneau Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Richard Connors Location Scout Scout 311 5000009
Colby Isom Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000008
Tara Miller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator (Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 121031 5000012
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Robert Bowman Production Coordinator Production Services Coordinator(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 162 5000017
Bobby Bukowski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Wade Marshall Production Manager Production Services Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 305 5000016
Chad Mayeux Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120948 5000015
Stephen Porter Project Manager n/a 120994 5000014
F Stanley Pearse Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Jennifer Carriere Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Morgan Land Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ariel Vromen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Nick Donnermeyer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Danny Rafic Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000015
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000014
Anthony Bruno Source Material (from book: "The Iceman: The True Story of a Cold-Blooded Killer") 120786 4000003
Jim Thebaut Source Material (from documentary: "The Iceman Tapes: Conversations With a Killer") 120786 4000004
Sebastian Mazzola Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard L Fox Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Juan Mas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Stumpf Steadicam Operator Camera / Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Peter Green Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Matt Willard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Philip Fowler Editor n/a 172 7000003
Danny Rafic Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Phillips Camera Digital Intermediate Conform(Cineworks LA) 120798 6000018
Bradley Greer Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Cineworks LA) 120920 6000017
Eva Contis Assistant Editor (Louisiana) 203 7000004
Thomas Parisch Original Score Orchestrator 120839 8000002
Brian Richards Music Supervising Music Editor 120781 8000007
Alexis Grapsas Music Additional Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Oran Eldor Music Additional Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Laurent Ziliani Original Score Orchestrator 120839 8000004
David Stragmiester Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000016
Anne Marie Fox Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Michael R Wohlfeld Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Michael Burke Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
David Stragmeister Camera Operator Camera Operator / Additional Photography 239 6000005
Brooke Jagneaux Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Ry Kawanaka Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Derek A Schwebel Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000014
David Brink Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Chris Buller Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Jeff Milbourn Camera Operator Camera Bike Operator 239 6000011
Juan Mas Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Morgan Land Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
John Fertitta Actor Uncle Bill 1 1000018
Erin Cummings Actor Ellen 1 1000019
Kelly Lind Actor Hospital Nurse 1 1000017
Shira Vilensky Actor Coffee Shop Waitress 1 1000016
Zoran Radanovich Actor Jimmy 1 1000015
Jimmy Lee Actor Homeless Man 1 1000020
Johnny M Martin Actor Marielli 1 1000021
Ashlynn Ross Actor Alex 1 1000025
Weronika Rosati Actor Livi 1 1000026
Brian Kinney Actor Slick BMW Guy 1 1000024
Vincent Fuentes Actor JC 1 1000023
Nick Gomez Actor Alvaro 1 1000022
Hector Hank Actor Tender Bar Earl 1 1000014
Stephen Dorff Actor Joey Kuklinski 1 1000013
Chris Evans Actor Mr. Freezy 1 1000005
David Schwimmer Actor Josh Rosenthal 1 1000006
Ray Liotta Actor Roy Demeo 1 1000004
James Franco Actor Marty Freeman 1 1000003
Winona Ryder Actor Deborah Pellicotti 1 1000002
John Ventimiglia Actor Mickey Scicoli 1 1000007
Robert Davi Actor Leonard Merks 1 1000008
Ryan O'Nan Actor Terry Franzo 1 1000012
Megan Sherrill Actor Betsy 1 1000011
McKaley Miller Actor Anabel 1 1000010
Danny Abeckaser Actor Dino Lapron 1 1000009
Christa Campbell Actor Adele 1 1000027
Alexandra Doke Actor Park Little Girl 1 1000028
Lati Dana Grobman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Laura Rister Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ehud Bleiberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ariel Vromen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rene Besson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Gill Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ariel Vromen Director n/a 2 2000001
Tommy Alastra Voice Documentary Interviewer 475 1000040
Jay Giannone Actor Dominick Provenzano 1 1000032
Freddy Bosche Actor Detective Beaumont 1 1000033
Katarzyna Wolejnio Actor Romy 1 1000031
Lindsay Clift Actor Club USA Dance Partner 1 1000030
Bill Martin Williams Actor Club Maitre D' 1 1000029
Tim Bell Actor Cop 1 1000034
Garrett Kruithof Actor Stanley Kuklinski 1 1000035
Jonathan Vender Voice Trial Judge 475 1000039
Ehud Bleiberg Actor Trial Judge 1 1000038
Juan Michael Konshuk-Mas Actor Mr. Freezy's Son 1 1000037
Ray Gaspard Actor Dennis 1 1000036
Mark Skillingberg Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Troy Hardy Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Jeffrey Greenstein Sales International Sales(Millennium films) 121175 11000005
Dimiter Nikolov Executive Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium films) 120806 11000006
John Fremes Sales President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121175 11000004
Seth William Meier Executive Executive Vice President / Staff Line Producer(for Illusion) 120806 11000003
Ronald L. Halvas Executive CEO(for Illusion) 120806 11000002
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium films) 121161 11000007
Tanya Thanadpojanamart Distribution Distribution Service(Millennium films) 121161 11000008
Christine Crow Development Executive (Millennium films) 120807 11000012
Joan Mao Development Executive (Millennium films) 120807 11000013
Eric Green Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium films) 120791 11000011
Daniel Chavez Distribution Distribution Service(Millennium films) 121161 11000010
Jack Przyblyski Distribution Distribution Service(Millennium films) 121161 11000009
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000001
Ashton Couch Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Tim Jarvis Concept Artist Lifecasting 120911 9000028
Chad Washam Model Maker Mold Maker 121081 9000029
Mike Colwell Model Maker Lifecasting / Mold Maker 121081 9000027
Martin Astles Sculptor Key Sculptor / Key Artist 120910 9000026
Ernest "Trey" Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Phillip D Frost Set Decorator Set Dec 165 9000030
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Andrei Constantinescu Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Candi Lee Casting Assistant Louisiana Casting Assistant(Coulon Casting) 177 10000004
Elizabeth Coulon Local Casting n/a 121094 10000003
Paul Schnee Casting n/a 179 10000002
Beth Bruckner Creative Executive (Millennium films) 120932 11000014
Bradley Weiss Executive Human Resources(Millennium films) 120806 11000015
Merav Adler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Latoya Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Karri Farris Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000011
Troy Breeding Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Jane L Ryder Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000009
Robin K Bird Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Kelly Nelson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Todd Tucker Special Makeup Effects Creative Supervisor / On-set Special Effects Make-up Artist 120881 13000019
Michael Shannon Actor Richard Kuklinski 1 1000001
Cynthia Teddlie Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Crystal R Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Frances Lecompte Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Ashley Clark Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Marine Khachatryan Consultant Financial Consultant 120784 12000001
Conor Charles Research Archival Footage Researcher 458 12000002
Melanie Kollar Executive (Bleiberg Entertainment) 120806 11000018
Shannon Banal Executive (Bleiberg Entertainment) 120806 11000017
Diego Martinez Executive President(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120806 11000016
Donna Zakowska Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Erika Ingrid Lilienthal Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Rodney Williamson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Hannah Gates Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Jeannie Ione Flynn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Slaid Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Phillip Joffrion Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Peter Calandra Song ("Moonbeams") 120859 8000032
Scott P Schreer Song ("Moonbeams") 120859 8000033
Barbie McDonald Song ("Ice Cream Truck") 120859 8000031
Electric Light Orchestra Song Performer ("Livin' Thing") 120788 8000030
Jeff Lynne Song ("Livin' Thing") 120859 8000029
Jack Reynolds Song ("You Won't Treat Me Right") 120859 8000034
Big Jack Reynolds Song Performer ("You Won't Treat Me Right") 120788 8000035
Carl Coccomo Song ("It's Christmas Time") 120859 8000039
Carl Coccomo Song Performer ("It's Christmas Time") 120788 8000038
Blondie Song Performer ("Heart Of Glass") 120788 8000037
Deborah Harry Song ("Heart Of Glass") 120859 8000036
Roddy Matthews Song ("Let's Party") 120859 8000027
Damien Rainaud Song ("Shadows Of The Underground") 120859 8000026
Steve Salani Music Engineer 120781 8000013
Vit Kral Music Engineer 120781 8000014
Leos Svarovsky Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000012
Ted Blaisdell Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Roger Kosteck Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Manuel Jimenez Soloist Music Soloist Recordist 121021 8000015
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
Logan Conrad Mader Song ("Shadows Of The Underground") 120859 8000025
Ramiro Arango Song ("Olga") 120859 8000022
Los Cubaztecas Song Performer ("Olga") 120788 8000021
Cassandra Howland Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000017
Antonio Beliveau Song ("No Looking Back") 120859 8000040
Crash Kings Song Performer ("No Looking Back") 120788 8000041
Eric Aycock Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000015
Cary Whitaker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Dave Markle Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000014
Shelby Gillen Set Decorator Set Dec. Buyer 165 9000013
Steve Durand Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Jared Pendergrass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Tim Antwine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Ronald Cookson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Matthew L Crowson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
William Bolton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Joey Kent Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Teresa Visinare Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Michael B Todd Painter n/a 200 9000010
William Budge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Alessandro Chimento Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Nathan Amondson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Christopher Stein Song ("Heart Of Glass") 120859 8000045
Freeplaymusic Song Performer ("Moonbeams") 120788 8000044
Randy Schmidt Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000004
Bonnie Cook Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000005
Cindy Seay Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000009
Jeffery Jimes Painter n/a 200 9000008
Sherry Todd Painter Set Painter 200 9000007
Michael Mikita Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000006
Joe Colwell Costume Supervisor Shop Supervisor / Key Artist 120895 13000020
Synopsis
Inspired by actual events, the film follows notorious contract killer Richard Kuklinski from his early days working for the mob through his arrest for the murder of over 100 men. Appearing to be living the American dream as a devoted husband and father; Kuklinski was also a ruthless killer-for-hire and when he was finally arrested in 1986, neither his wife nor daughters had any clue about his real profession.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1959209912


Varnish cache server