Stepsister From Planet Weird

Stepsister From Planet Weird
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steve Boyum Director 2 1
Courtnee Draper Actor 1 1
Khrystyne Haje Actor 1 3
Courtnee Draper Actor Megan Larsen 1 1000001
Tamara Hope Actor Ariel Cola 1 1000002
Khrystyne Haje Actor Kathy Larsen 1 1000003
Lance Guest Actor Cosmo Cola 1 1000004
Myles Jeffrey Actor Trevor Larsen 1 1000005
Tom Wright Actor Cutter 1 1000006
Neil Pigot Actor Fred Larsen 1 1000007
Tiriel Mora Actor S'Vad 1 1000008
Lauren Maltby Actor Heather Hartman 1 1000009
Vanessa Chester Actor Michelle 1 1000010
Cecelia Specht Actor Serena Soo 1 1000011
Henry Feagins Actor Fanul 1 1000012
Aash Aaron Actor Soda Delivery Man 1 1000013
Shane Barnes Actor Pizza Waiter 1 1000014
Amy Bridge Actor Girl in Science Class 1 1000015
Wendy Broekhuizen Actor Popular Girl No 2 1 1000016
Lachlan Burnett Actor Boy in Science Class 1 1000017
Michael Caffrey Actor Minister 1 1000018
Katie Campbell Actor Becca 1 1000019
Denver Crabtree Actor Henry 1 1000020
Gabriella Di Labio Actor Teacher in Washroom 1 1000021
Kurt Duval Actor Windsurfer 1 1000022
Matt Emery Actor Howard 1 1000023
Chris Foy Actor Matt 1 1000024
Julie Fox Actor Kid in Cafeteria No 2 1 1000025
Chas Green Actor Earl 1 1000026
Brooke Harman Actor Jill 1 1000027
Melanie McKee Actor Popular Girl No 1 1 1000028
Nigel Rodrigues Actor Mr Singh 1 1000029
George Smilovici Actor Shrink 1 1000030
Vanessa Strohfeldt Actor Kid in Cafeteria No 3 1 1000031
Marlene Thaddeus Actor Wedding Guest 1 1000032
Cain Thompson Actor Kid in Cafeteria No 1 1 1000033
John Walkin Actor Music Teacher 1 1000034
Steve Boyum Director n/a 2 2000001
Ricka Fisher Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Diana Kerew Producer supervising producer 3 3000002
Chris Matheson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Frances Lantz Source Material (from novel) ("Stepsister From Planet Weird") 120793 4000002
Jennifer Cornwell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gina Black Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Darren Mallett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Tony Edwards Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brian Tidmore Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Tony Clarke Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Julie Bates-Brennan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Louisa Kors Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
David Eggby Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alan Cody Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kevin Greutert Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Phil Marshall Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nora Felder Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Otello Stolfo Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kristin Reuter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bill Booth Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Louise Mitchell Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kim Williams Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Marion Boyce Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bronwyn Doughty Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Karla Goldsmith Hair key hair 120794 13000003
Karla Goldsmith Makeup key makeup 353 13000004
Larry Stensvold Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Pete Elia Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
John Benson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Craig Walmsley Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000005
Richard Allardice Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Adam Williams Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Lisa Girle Stunt Man (Courtnee Draper)(Khrystyne Haje) 121002 19000001
Ian Greenleaf Stunt Man (Tom Wright) 121002 19000002
Marney Commens Stunt Man (Tamara Hope) 121002 19000003
Yasca Sinigaglia Stunt Man (Tom Wright) 121002 19000004
Renee Bowen Stunt Man (Denver Crabtree) 121002 19000005
Paul Phillips Stunt Man (Chris Foy) 121002 19000006
David Kuklish Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mark Brimms Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Tim Stanley Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
Jori Petersen Publicity publicist(Disney Channel/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Maureen Squillace Publicity publicist(Disney Channel/Los Angeles) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A