Battleship (2012)

Battleship
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 11mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien, game, military, sea
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas Frohling Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Angus Young Song ("Hard As A Rock") 120859 8000062
Malcolm Young Song ("Hard As A Rock") 120859 8000063
James J Hughes Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000073
AC/DC Song Performer ("Hard As A Rock") 120788 8000064
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000142
Georgie Chen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000141
Kai Chang Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000140
Darren Christie Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000143
Kelvin Chu Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000144
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000146
Kien Geay Chan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000139
Brian Clark Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000145
Mark Casey Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000137
Matt Brumit Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000131
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000130
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000129
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000128
Sean Burgoon Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000132
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000133
Jeffrey De Guzman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000147
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000136
Warwick Campbell Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000135
Ivan Busquets Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000134
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000138
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000149
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000163
Tim Gibbons Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000162
Tau Gerber Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000161
Joana Garrido Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000160
John Goodson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000164
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000165
David Hermanson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000169
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000168
Bryant Griffin Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000167
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000166
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000159
Chris Foreman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000158
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000152
Devon Fairbairn Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000151
Jeff Doran Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000150
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000127
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000153
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000154
Bridgette Foo Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000157
Brian Flynn Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000156
Nestor Benito Fernandez Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000155
Matthew Doll Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000148
Jason Billington Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000124
John Zdankiewicz Animator (ILM) 483 23000097
Rick O'Connor Animator (ILM) 483 23000096
Maia Kayser Animator (ILM) 483 23000095
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (ILM) 483 23000094
Charles Alleneck Animator (ILM) 483 23000098
Derrick Carlin Animator (ILM) 483 23000099
Neil Michka Animator (ILM) 483 23000103
Alexander Lee Animator (ILM) 483 23000102
Simon Fillat Animator (ILM) 483 23000101
Peter Daulton Animator (ILM) 483 23000100
Damian Steel CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000093
Francisco Rodriguez CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000092
Robert Kosai CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000086
Greg Jonkajtys CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000085
Sherry Hitch CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000084
Rick Hankins CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000083
Ben O'Brien CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000087
David Marsh CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000088
Bruce Powell CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000091
Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000090
Joseph Metten CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000089
Cedric Lo Animator (ILM) 483 23000104
Chris Mitchell Animator (ILM) 483 23000105
Santhoshi Balasubramanian Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000120
Kenneth Bailey Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000119
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000118
Jon Alexander Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000117
Michael Balog Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000121
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000122
Peter Bogatsky Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000125
Darin Hilton Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000170
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000123
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000116
Alia Agha Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000115
Roy Tan Luck Loi Animator (ILM) 483 23000109
Saw Ronald Animator (ILM) 483 23000108
Richard Oey Animator (ILM) 483 23000107
Erik Morgansen Animator (ILM) 483 23000106
Travis Tohill Animator (ILM) 483 23000110
Chi Chung Tse Animator (ILM) 483 23000111
Kyle Winkelman Animator (ILM) 483 23000114
Andy Wong Animator (ILM) 483 23000113
Jeff Vacanti Animator (ILM) 483 23000112
Florin Boieriu Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000126
Maung Maung Hla Win Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000173
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000230
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000229
Loren Robinson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000228
Mike Rich Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000227
Chris Root Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000231
James Rowell Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000232
Jerry Sells Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000236
Walter Schulz Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000235
Jeroen Schulte Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000234
Roman Schmidt Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000233
Ricardo Ramos Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000226
Murali Ramachari Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000225
Thaddeus Parkinson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000219
Khatsho Orfali Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000218
Danielle Norgate Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000217
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000216
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000220
Daniel P Ferreira Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000221
Alex Prichard Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000224
Daniel Post Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000223
Jason Porter Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000222
Jason Snell Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000237
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000238
Simon Twine Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000253
Melissa Tseng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000252
Adrian Tsao Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000251
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000250
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000254
Lee Uren Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000255
Pascale Ville Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000258
Jim Allen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000257
Heungmo Yang Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000256
Tey Kai Guan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000249
John M. Teska Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000248
Jeff Sutherland Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000242
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000241
Cameron Smith Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000240
Dong Shin Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000239
Prapanch Swamy Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000243
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000244
Adrian Teng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000247
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000246
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000245
Marla Newall Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000215
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000214
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000186
Greg Killmaster Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000185
Michael Kennen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000184
Michelle Kater Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000183
John Kilshaw Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000187
Dean Koonjul Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000188
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000191
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000190
Francois Lambert Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000189
Ryan Jones Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000182
Keith Johnson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000181
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000175
Noel Hocquet Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000174
Branko Grujcic CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000082
David Hirschfield Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000172
Peg Hunter Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000176
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000177
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000180
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000179
Paul Huston Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000178
Jessica Lai Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000192
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000193
Brian McGraw Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000208
Will McCoy Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000207
Scott May Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000206
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000205
Scott Mease Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000209
Mei Gangwen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000210
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000213
Michelle Motta Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000212
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000211
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000204
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000203
Seunghun Lee Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000197
Kerry Lee Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000196
Adam Lee Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000195
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000194
Long Yinghan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000198
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000199
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000202
Marco Maldonado Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000201
Luke Longin Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000200
Shawn Hillier Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000171
Tom Fejes CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000081
Guss Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Keoni Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Eric VanArsdale Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Ryan Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Kevin Won Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Christopher Jones Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000001
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Crescent Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Dother Sykes Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Michael Rufino Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Alec Rayme Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Rush Randle Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Stephen Petit Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Kas Saul Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Steve Schriver Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Larnell Stovall Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Aden Stay Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Brendan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Robert A Blackburn Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
William H Phen Jr. Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Drew Devine Construction HOD Carrier 120900 21000018
Elvin Yoshida Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000017
George Vielma Construction Foreman Paint Shop Foreman 277 21000016
Darren McCormick Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000015
Carl Robarge Construction Foreman Staff Shop Foreman 277 21000999
Dayne Ahuna Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000001
Dane Souza Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000005
Darren Rodrigues Jr. Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000004
Corrine Mercado Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000003
Sundance Gohier Craft Service (Hawaii) 120903 22000002
David Bleiler Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000014
Steve Salazar Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000013
David Howland Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000007
John Holcombe Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000006
Jesse Alvarez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Michael A Contreraz Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Ernest A Dottlinger Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000008
Gary Costin Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000009
Charles Pokipala III Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000012
Tim Lafferty Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000011
Frank T Stever Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000010
Ming Qiu Stunts n/a 240 19000071
David Ott Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Mark Healey Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Wataru Hasegawa Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Paul Gunawan Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dante Ha Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jake Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Ben Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Joop Katana Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Errol Kane Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jacob Kabel Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Noah Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dustin Geiger Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jim Churchman Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Damon Caro Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Sean Paul Braud Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Liisa "Spanky" Cohen Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Paul Darnell Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Darin Fujimori Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Lena Fennema Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Zero Kazama Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Brian Keaulana Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Daniel Cole Mast Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Noland Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Tara Macken Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Danton Mew Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Tracy Anne Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Holly O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Phi-Long Nguyen Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Lin Oeding Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Jimmy Lui Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Victor Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Danny Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Jake Kilfoyle Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Russ Keaulana Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Keoni K Keaulana Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Alex Krimm Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Brock Little Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Abe Lerner Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Paul Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Michael G Randolph Craft Service (Baton Rouge) 120903 22000006
Paul Abraham Craft Service (Baton Rouge) 120903 22000007
Mark Koivu Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000052
Steve Kline Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000051
Steven Dearth Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000050
Chris Adams Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000049
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000053
Ray Williamson Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000054
Elaine Essex Thompson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000058
Bruno VanZeebroeck Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000057
Stan Parks Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000056
John Ziegler Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000055
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000048
Jesse Orozco Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000047
Barry Lea Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000041
James Cason Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000040
Roger Johnson Graphic Designer (Baton Rouge) 120860 23000039
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Foreman SFX Rigging Foreman(Hawaii) 250 23000038
Brett S Smith Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000042
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000043
Joseph Mercurio Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000046
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000045
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Baton Rouge) 242 23000044
Cathy Liu Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000059
Shannon Triplett Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000060
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(ILM) 243 23000075
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Supervisor(ILM) 120644 23000074
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000073
Dan Wheaton Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(ILM) 120959 23000072
Florent Andorra CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000076
Simeon Bassett CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000077
Pat Conran CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000080
Jon Bowen CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000079
Aron Bonar CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000078
Tim Dobbert Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(ILM) 120869 23000071
Brian Paik Character Animation Creature Supervisor(ILM) 622 23000070
Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000064
Robert Weaver CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000063
Michael Conte Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000062
Marshall Krasser Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000061
Brennan Doyle Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000065
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000066
Ron Woodall Visual Effects Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000069
Russell Paul Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Supervisor(ILM) 120960 23000068
Frank Gravatt Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Supervisor(ILM) 120960 23000067
Brandon K McLaughlin Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Hawaii) 242 23000037
Alan Kiriu Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Hawaii) 242 23000036
Willi Geiger CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000007
Doug Smythe Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(ILM) 121022 23000006
Glen McIntosh Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000005
Jeanmarie King Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000004
Justin Denton Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000008
Andrew Campbell Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000009
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000013
C Alexander Sears Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000012
Richard W Lupton Jr. Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
Blake Fabian Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000010
Kevin Elam Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Pablo Helman Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000002
Stacy Newhouse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Ryan Wkk Seabury Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Kekai Seabury Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Oscar Gonzalez Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
Brian Locicero Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Kealoha Seabury Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000001
Ray Bulinski Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000015
Alison Miranda Craft Service n/a 120903 22000014
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman SFX General Foreman 250 23000014
Don Myers Special Effects Foreman SFX Shop Foreman 250 23000015
David Poole Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman(Hawaii) 250 23000030
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000029
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Bill McMullen Visual Effects Design Consultant 419 23000027
Steve Cremin Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman(Hawaii) 250 23000031
William R Aldridge Special Effects Foreman Pyrotechnic Foreman(Hawaii) 250 23000032
Paul Heatherly Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Hawaii) 242 23000035
Richard L Hill Special Effects Technician SFX Tech(Hawaii) 242 23000034
Michael L K Su'a Special Effects Technician Pyrotechnician(Hawaii) 242 23000033
Dennis Yeager II Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000026
George C Stevens Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000025
Joseph Judd Special Effects Foreman Hydraulic Foreman 250 23000019
Doug Calli Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 121086 23000018
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Foreman SFX Set Foreman 250 23000017
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman SFX Set Foreman 250 23000016
Eric Rylander Special Effects Foreman Pyrotechnic Foreman 250 23000020
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000021
Michael Schorr Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000024
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000023
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Technician SFX Tech 242 23000022
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000259
Howie Weed Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000262
Mathias Wessinger Assistant Props Property Assistant(Hawaii) 120904 24000023
Camille Komine Props Buyer Buyer(Hawaii) 120926 24000022
Edward L Turk Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000021
David Shauger Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000020
Virle S Reid Assistant Props Property Assistant(Baton Rouge) 120904 24000024
Quin Davis Assistant Props Property Assistant(Baton Rouge) 120904 24000025
Nick Reade Propman Prop Shop Foreman(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000029
Nicole Zaks Props Buyer Buyer(Baton Rouge) 120926 24000028
Katherine Miller Props Buyer Buyer(Baton Rouge) 120926 24000027
Sara Gardiner Gail Props Buyer Buyer(Baton Rouge) 120926 24000026
David A Rochow Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000019
Michael O'Neill Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000018
Jamey Johnson Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000012
Kenny Hayes Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000011
Alan B Hafemann Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000010
Mike Gilbert Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000009
Jeremy Johnson Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000013
Ronald Johnston Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000014
Michael Miller Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000017
Tyler Lafferty Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000016
Amanda Karnes Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000015
Ivan Drehspul Propman Prop Shop Electrician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000030
Jon Bethke Propman Prop Shop Electrician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000031
Michael Blaze Property Master Prop Master(Additional Photography) 120805 24000046
Craig Hoffman Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000045
Drew Petrotta Armourer n/a 121128 24000044
Brett Mangiarelli Propman Stand-by Propmaker 120887 24000043
Rob Wong Production Dive Supervisor(Hawaii) 120824 25000001
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Antonio Evans Medic Set Medic 120966 25000005
Ross Lindstrom Assistant (to Script Supervisor) 120820 25000004
Brandon Carroll Production EPK Producer 120824 25000003
Ernest H Lauterio Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000042
Mychael Bates Property Master n/a 120805 24000041
Mark Heimann Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000035
Thomas James Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000034
Matthew A Hahn Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000033
Leon Foster Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000032
Jason Kaufman Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000036
Mik Kastner Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000037
Armando Gonzalez Propman Prop Shop Welder(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000040
Mark Sheaffer Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000039
Paul Preshaw II Propman Prop Shop Technician(Baton Rouge) 120887 24000038
Richard J Dorrity Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000008
Mark Bialuski Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000007
Imery Watson Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000455
Dan Tindell Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000454
Tefft Smith Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000453
Jeff W Smith Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000452
Zachary Wong Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000456
Barry Howell Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000457
Mark Anthony Austin Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000461
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Production Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 249 23000460
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer Previsualization Producer(The Third Floor, Inc) 243 23000459
Joshua Wassung Visual Effects Previsualization Co-Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000458
Ben Shupe Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000451
Todd Patterson Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000450
Manuel H Guizar Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000444
Stephen Deane Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000443
AJ Briones Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000442
Nate Hopkins Digital Artist Artist(Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000441
Earl A Hibbert Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000445
Michael G Jackson Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000446
Andre Mercier Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000449
Spencer Kelsey Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000448
Kirsten Jelliffe Digital Artist (Halon Entertainment) 121022 23000447
Matt Bauer Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000462
Jourdan S Biziou Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000463
Douglas Fox Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman Welding Foreman(Hawaii) 250 23000999
Nye Warburton Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000476
Pat Smith Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000475
Michael P Sweeney Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Scott A McKay Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Edward Medeiros Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Damon Allison Propman Prop Shop Supervisor 120887 24000005
Brett Chapman Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Jacob Patrick Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000474
Motoki Nishii Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000473
Todd Constantine Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000467
Suzanne Cipolletti Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000466
Austin Bonang Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000465
Stephen Andy Bloch Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000464
Brian Emerson Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000468
Blake Kenneth Johnson Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000469
Hiroshi Mori Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000472
Javier Lopez-Duprey Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000471
Felix Jorge Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000470
Mimi N McGreal Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Drew Barnett-Hamilton Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Rhett Guillot Office Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120996 25000067
Zack Bartow Office Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120996 25000066
David Becker Production Secretary (Baton Rouge) 367 25000065
Dan Loveless Driver Super Nova Driver(Baton Rouge) 273 25000064
Josh Hanes Office Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120996 25000068
Ryan Redmond Office Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120996 25000069
Roy Barrios III Medic (Baton Rouge) 120966 25000073
Anthony Aguiniga Medic (Baton Rouge) 120966 25000072
Lee Stoltz Medic (Baton Rouge) 120966 25000071
Bola Ogun Assistant Set Assistant(Baton Rouge) 120820 25000070
Stockton David Porter Set Production Assistant Set Assistant(Hawaii) 371 25000063
Amanda Finn Set Production Assistant Set Assistant(Hawaii) 371 25000062
Katrin Chong Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000056
John Reed Transportation Captain (Hawaii) 272 25000055
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000054
Peter Graf Aerial Unit Aerial Technician(Hawaii) 121100 25000053
Leah Kaina Office Assistant (Hawaii) 120996 25000057
Yamato Cibulka Office Assistant (Hawaii) 120996 25000058
Matt Goodwin Set Production Assistant Set Assistant(Hawaii) 371 25000061
Karina Suzuki Office Assistant (Hawaii) 120996 25000060
Matt Modica Office Assistant (Hawaii) 120996 25000059
Crystal Munson Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000074
Sam Alvelo Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000075
Eric Wahlstrom Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000090
Reny Jane Preussker Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000089
Zachary Smith Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000088
Richard Groder Transportation Captain Transportation Driver Captain 272 25000087
Kimberly Wasson Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000091
Yap She Fong Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000092
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tom Pelton Other Electronic Foreman(Baton Rouge) 120795 26000001
Darryl Li Production (Double Negative) 120824 25000093
Jon Bergholz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000086
William Ballard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000085
Matthew Haggerty Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000079
Nathan Kimball Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000078
Todd Fink Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000077
Kenji Doughty Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000076
Frank Barnett Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000080
Ben "Big" Collinsworth Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000081
Kara Bowman Medic Set Medic 120966 25000084
Francis "Sonny" Julian Medic Set Medic 120966 25000083
John Bellina Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000082
Fred North Helicopter Pilot (Hawaii) 121003 25000052
Kim Choi Office Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator(Hawaii) 121047 25000051
Tiffany Tiesiera Assistant (to Mr. Henderson) 120820 25000022
Patti Rotondi Assistant (to Mr. Goldner) 120820 25000021
Daniela Kende Assistant (to Ms. Aubrey) 120820 25000020
Chris Bruno Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000019
Vanessa Goldstein Assistant (to Mr. Schneir) 120820 25000023
Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Willie Partin Transportation Captain Local Captain(Louisiana) 272 25000028
Chris Ferrence Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000027
Jay C Thompson Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000026
Keith Fisher Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Monty Bennett Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000018
Morgan Cline Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000017
Peter Jones Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000011
Ivy Henderson Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
Sophia Dilley Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000009
Evan Johnson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Adam Scheil Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000012
Vanessa Gomez Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000013
Lindsay Greitzer Assistant (to Mr. Berg) 120820 25000016
Matthew Mayer Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000015
Wyatt Bloomingdale Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000014
Thomas W Rebber Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000029
Francis D Keao Driver (to Mr. Berg) 273 25000030
James Mitchell Clyde Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000045
Dave Manatad Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000044
Kris A Jeffrey Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000043
James Fernie Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000042
Larry Ott Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000046
Chris Papajohn Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000047
Todd Reger Production Marine Tech(Hawaii) 120824 25000050
Nicholas Najera Production Marine Tech(Hawaii) 120824 25000049
Glen Yrigoyen Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000048
David Dever Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000041
Dan Webb Production Water Safety/Diver(Hawaii) 120824 25000040
Leif Akaji Office Assistant (SFX/Hawaii) 120996 25000034
Melissa Parks Office Coordinator (SFX/Hawaii) 121047 25000033
Ernest Alvarez Medic Rigging Medic(Hawaii) 120966 25000032
Dmitri Frolov Post-Production Assistant (to Mr. Berg) 120882 25000031
Matt O'Connor Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000035
J Wilfrid White Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000036
Alex Krimm Production Water Safety/Diver(Hawaii) 120824 25000039
Tim Calver Production Water Safety/Diver(Hawaii) 120824 25000038
John Arbuckle Coordinator Marine Logistics Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000037
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(Halon Entertainment) 243 23000440
Eric Chan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000439
Nick Crew Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000320
Chad Buehler Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000319
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000318
Derek Blume Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000317
Nick Damico Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000321
Joanna N Goslicka Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000322
Andrea Krupp Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000326
Jiwoon Kim Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000325
Wade Ivy Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000324
Josiah Holmes Howison Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000323
Gus Aguilera Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000316
Aymeric Aute Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000315
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000309
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000308
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000307
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000306
Joe Farrell Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000310
Stefano Trivelli Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000311
Paul Ghezzo CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000314
Chad Wiebe CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000313
Justin Mitchell CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000312
Charles Lai Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000327
Felix Laser Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000328
David Rose Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000343
Say Rintharamy Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000342
Jonathan Reynolds Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000341
Hannes Poser Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000340
Ramprasad Sampath Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000344
John Sasaki Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000345
Paul Schlie Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000348
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000347
Joe Scarr Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000346
Chris Pember Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000339
Winfield O'Brien Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000338
Christine Lo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000332
Andy Lesniak Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000331
Lukas Lepicovsky Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000330
Eric Legare Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000329
Joe Mangione Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000333
Justin Mijal Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000334
Teni Noravian Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000337
Masakazu Murakami Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000336
Jonathan Mitchell Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000335
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000305
Jacqueline Lopez Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000304
Jason Heapy Visual Effects Producer Producer(ILM/Singapore) 243 23000275
Jessica Riewe Visual Effects TD(ILM) 419 23000274
Wajid Raza Visual Effects TD(ILM) 419 23000273
Nicholas Lim Visual Effects TD(ILM) 419 23000272
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000276
Nick Rasmussen Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000277
David Bullock Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000281
Ed Hanway Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000280
Cliff Ramshaw Senior Digital Effects Artist Research and Development(ILM) 121200 23000279
Andrew Johnson Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000278
Nelson Lim Visual Effects TD(ILM) 419 23000271
Jason Cuenco Visual Effects TD(ILM) 419 23000270
Alexandra Weir Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000264
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000263
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000261
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000265
Florian Witzel Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000266
Rita Zimmerman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000269
Yap Hon Wui Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000268
Nick Woo Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000267
Brice Criswell Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000282
Charmaine Chan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000283
Neo Say Bin Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000298
David Nakabayashi Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000297
Scott Morrissey Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000296
Kenn Moynihan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000295
Michael Oregon Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000299
Spencer Reynolds Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000300
Derrick Tan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000303
Yoel Susanto Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000302
Michael Sanders Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000301
Jed Parsons Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000294
Danielle O'hare Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000293
Dan Enstorm Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000287
Adrian Diaconu Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000286
Chow Yew Kay Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000285
Alexander Bess Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000284
Heather Field Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000288
Rebecca Forth Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000289
Peter Leber Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000292
Frank La Monaca Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000291
Peter Hricak Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000290
Ron Schrems Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000349
Laszlo Sebo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000350
Zac Campbell Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000410
Tim Jones Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000409
Daniel Elophe Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000408
Bernhard Kimbacher Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Image Engine) 120928 23000407
Greg Howe-Davies Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000411
Henrique Moser Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000412
Takayuki Sato Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000416
Daniel Kloehn Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000415
Jose A Ortiz Jr. Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000414
Paul Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor (Prologue Films) 249 23000413
Ross Wallis Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 121022 23000406
Jason Gross Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 121022 23000405
Jae Cheol Hong Visual Effects Rigger(Image Engine) 419 23000399
Rhys Claringbull Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(Image Engine) 419 23000398
Rene Toye Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000397
Nigel Denton-Howes CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000396
Tim Forbes Visual Effects Rigger(Image Engine) 419 23000400
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Image Engine) 120657 23000401
Jacob Clark Effects Supervisor Effects TD(Image Engine) 120866 23000404
Corey Belina Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000403
Jeremy Stewart Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Image Engine) 120918 23000402
Tizu Tarumyan Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000417
Jeiko Jongyoon Soh Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000418
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000433
Pete Jopling Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000432
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000431
Phillip Morton Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Prologue Films) 120760 23000430
Oliver Atherton Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000434
Chris Lee Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000435
Peter Moran Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000438
Chris Crowell Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000437
Kunal Chindakar Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000436
Troy J Miller Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Prologue Films) 120760 23000429
Alicia Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Prologue Films) 120760 23000428
Adam Smith Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000422
Darren Sumich Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000421
Ilya Abulkhanov Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000420
Daniel C Kim Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000419
Jason Kim Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000423
Adam Swaab Digital Artist (Prologue Films) 121022 23000424
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000427
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000426
Joseph Derrico Visual Effects Editor (Prologue Films) 614 23000425
Vera Zivny Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000395
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000394
Sheena Johnson Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000365
Wendy Hubert Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000364
Markus Hagemeier Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000363
Whitney Hagan Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000362
Lap Van Luu Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000366
Michael Mielke Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000367
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy Visual Effects) 243 23000371
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 249 23000370
Bernardo Rodriguez Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000369
Scott Miller Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000368
James Dornoff Software Engineer Production Support(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000361
Zach Zaubi Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000360
Nils Thuerey Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000354
Sung "Martin" Seu Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000353
Sally Slade Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000352
Jay Seo Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000351
James Sweeney Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000355
Greg Tsadilas Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000356
Toby Watson Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000359
Mortimer Warlimont Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000358
Randy Ui Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000357
Stephen Pepper Compositing Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120928 23000372
Michael Blackbourn CG Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 779 23000373
Dan Rubin Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000388
Marc-Andre Gray Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000387
Ben Case Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000386
Jonathan Anastasiades Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000385
Michael Stewart Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000389
Jean Frederic Veilleux Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000390
Austin Basile Visual Effects Editor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 614 23000393
Dmitri Bajenov Digital Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects) 121022 23000392
V. Samundeswari Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120626 23000391
Blair Werschler Visual Effects Lighting Artist(The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000384
Christopher Ahrens Visual Effects Lighting Artist(The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000383
Francois Duchesneau Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000377
Dan Prentice Animator (The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000376
Adam Marisett Animator (The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000375
Alexis Hall Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(The Embassy Visual Effects) 120866 23000374
Paul Flanagan Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000378
Robert Kelly Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000379
Kalene Dunsmoor Matte Painter (The Embassy Visual Effects) 120959 23000382
Daniel Stern Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000381
Michael Lowes Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy Visual Effects) 483 23000380
Paige Warner Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000260
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000032
Jason Kwan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000031
Alexander Bayne Camera Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120867 6000030
Stephen Early Loader (Baton Rouge) 120956 6000029
Patrick B O'Brien Camera Operator n/a 239 6000033
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000034
Tony Muller Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000038
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000037
Jason Ellson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000036
Miguel Pask Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000035
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (Hawaii) 121063 6000028
Peter Lee Film Lab Hydrohead Technician(Hawaii) 120850 6000027
Chris Moseley Camera Operator (Hawaii) 239 6000021
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000020
Matthew W Johnson Film Lab Digital Conform 120850 6000019
Erik G Rogers Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000018
Don R King Camera Operator (Hawaii) 239 6000022
Jason Jensen Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Hawaii) 233 6000023
Christian Franklin Camera Assistant (Hawaii) 120867 6000026
Kanoa Dahlin Loader (Hawaii) 120956 6000025
John McEveety Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Hawaii) 233 6000024
Savannah Teller-Brown Loader n/a 120956 6000039
Scott A Whitbread Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000040
Billy Rich Editor n/a 172 7000002
Colby Parker Jr. Editor n/a 172 7000001
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000053
Mike Bacon Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000052
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000003
Melissa Lawson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
C Chi-Yoon Chung Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Gabriel Fleming Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jason Aimee Gaudio Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Scott Crabbe Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000051
Alex Schexnayder Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000050
Eric Wheeler Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000044
Brian Matsumura Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000043
Jeff Lorenz Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000042
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000041
David Homcy Assistant Camera D 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000045
Dino Parks Director of Photography (RIMPAC) 120780 6000046
Daryl Gilmore Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000049
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera (Underwater) 233 6000048
Pete Romano Director of Photography (Underwater) 120780 6000047
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist n/a 120920 6000017
Dan Murbarger Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000016
Paulina Salazar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Michael Galasso Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Marvin J Williams Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000036
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000040
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000041
Lauren Carara Production Supervisor (ILM/Singapore) 307 5000045
Ryan Wiederkehr Production Supervisor (ILM) 307 5000044
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000043
Sarah Frances Sprague Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000042
Michael J Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
R J Mino Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000034
Trang Dang Assistant Production Coordinator (Baton Rouge) 192 5000028
Karla Torres Production Coordinator (Baton Rouge) 162 5000027
Lauren Rae Sullivan Location Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120947 5000026
Ben Hunter Location Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120947 5000025
Neil Lewis Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Baton Rouge) 163 5000029
Wendy Wong Production Manager n/a 305 5000030
Wu Man Piu Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000033
Peter Chu Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
George Wong Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Christopher Bannister Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000046
Mike Cussack Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000047
Ian Clampett Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Robert Baumgartner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Rylan Akama Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Tony Nagy Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Jeff Taylor Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Coy Aune Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000012
Stephen Hodges Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000015
Paul Murphey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000014
Maninder Sanini Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000013
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Brent Egan Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Winston Ng Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000051
Alejandro Melendez Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000050
Maggie Leung Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000049
Rachel Galbraith Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000048
Danielle Kinsey Production Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects) 307 5000052
Tobias Schliessler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jimmy Jensen Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Frank Masi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000002
Robert Malina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jamie Clarke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
James Lynch Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000057
Matthew Kelly Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000056
Kenneth Casey Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000055
Timothy Brennan Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000054
Jeff DaRosa Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000058
The Dropkick Murphys Song Performer ("Hang 'Em High") 120788 8000059
Joe Hardy Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000066
Billy F Gibbons Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000065
Josh Max Song Performer ("Blue Suede Shoes") 120788 8000061
Carl Perkins Song ("Blue Suede Shoes") 120859 8000060
Al Barr Song ("Hang 'Em High") 120859 8000053
Citizen Cope Song Performer ("One Lovely Day") 120788 8000052
Curtis Wayne Song ("My Lai") 120859 8000046
Henry Mancini Song ("The Pink Panther Theme") 120859 8000045
Billy Squier Song Performer ("Everybody Wants You") 120788 8000044
Billy Squier Song ("Everybody Wants You") 120859 8000043
Lucky Clark Song Performer ("My Lai") 120788 8000047
Dan Auerbach Song ("Gold On The Ceiling") 120859 8000048
Clarence Greenwood Song ("One Lovely Day") 120859 8000051
The Black Keys Song Performer ("Gold On The Ceiling") 120788 8000050
Patrick Carney Song ("Gold On The Ceiling") 120859 8000049
Gary Moon Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000067
Dorie Dorsey Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000068
John Fogerty Song ("Fortunate Son") 120859 8000086
Band of Horses Song Performer ("The Funeral") 120788 8000085
Ian Meinig Song ("The Funeral") 120859 8000084
Christopher Early Song ("The Funeral") 120859 8000083
Creedence Clearwater Revival Song Performer ("Fortunate Son") 120788 8000087
Danger Mouse Song ("Gold On The Ceiling") 120859 8000088
Scott P Murphy Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Aaron Haye Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Neil Spisak Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Benjamin Bridwell Song ("The Funeral") 120859 8000082
Tom Morello Song Performer ("Super Battle") 120788 8000081
Johann Strauss Song ("Waltz: On The Beautiful Blue Danube") 120859 8000072
ZZ Top Song Performer ("I Got To Get Paid") 120788 8000071
Kyle West Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000070
Albert Brown III Song ("I Got To Get Paid") 120859 8000069
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Waltz: On The Beautiful Blue Danube") 120788 8000073
Bud Green Song ("Sentimental Journey") 120859 8000074
Tom Morello Song ("Super Battle") 120859 8000080
Ben Homer Song ("Sentimental Journey") 120859 8000076
Les Brown Song ("Sentimental Journey") 120859 8000075
Stone Temple Pilots Song Performer ("Interstate Love Song") 120788 8000042
Scott Weiland Song ("Interstate Love Song") 120859 8000041
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000009
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Jennifer Hammond Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Erick DeVore Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000018
Nathan Whitehead Music Programming 120781 8000017
Jacob Shea Music n/a 120781 8000016
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000015
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recording/Mixing Engineer 120927 8000008
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000007
Steve Jablonsky Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ross Flader Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000012
Elliott Traeger Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000011
Justin Yates Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
Rick Rubin Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Bryan Elliot Lawson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jim Schultz Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Sam Zeines Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Dave Jordan Music Music Consultant 120781 8000019
Tim Lauber Recording Stage Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage) 120578 8000020
Eric Gardner Music Percussion 120781 8000035
The L.A.Taiko Ensemble Music Percussion 120781 8000034
Alex Acuna Music Percussion 120781 8000033
Brad Dutz Music Percussion 120781 8000032
Eric Rigler Music Bagpipes 120781 8000036
Aaron Shaw Music Bagpipes 120781 8000037
Eric Kretz Song ("Interstate Love Song") 120859 8000040
Robert DeLeo Song ("Interstate Love Song") 120859 8000039
Dean DeLeo Song ("Interstate Love Song") 120859 8000038
Alan Estes Music Percussion 120781 8000031
Brian Kilgore Music Percussion 120781 8000030
Lori Castro Music Engineer Mixing Assistant Engineer 120837 8000024
Satoshi Noguchi Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000023
Greg Dennen Music Stage Monitor Mixer(Newman Scoring Stage) 120781 8000022
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Stage Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage) 120837 8000021
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000025
Tom Morello Music Featured Guitarist 120781 8000026
Wade Culbreath Music Percussion 120781 8000029
Charlie Bisharat Music Electric Violin 120781 8000028
George Doering Music Guitar 120781 8000027
William Maursky Assistant Location Manager (Baton Rouge) 194 5000024
Taylor Phillips Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Hawaii) 163 5000023
Eli Miranda Actor Sampson Boatswain 1 1000061
Donald Willcutt Actor Sampson Starboard Lookout 1 1000060
Ryland Reamy Actor Sampson CIC TAO 1 1000059
Drew Rausch Actor Sampson XO 1 1000058
Joshua Demuth Actor Sampson Port Lookout 1 1000062
Thomas Grieser Actor Sampson Watch Officer 1 1000063
Yuko Takeuchi Actor Myoko XO 1 1000067
Brian Hirono Actor Myoko OOD 1 1000066
Tyrone Gregg Actor Sampson Gunner 1 1000065
Chris Darling Actor Sampson OS DA 1 1000064
Dustin Watchman Actor Sampson Helmsman 1 1000057
Dane Justman Actor Sampson OOD 1 1000056
Pat Lancaster Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000050
James Hadde Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000049
Anthony Czumalowski Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000048
Kevin Garlington Actor JPJ Air Warfare Coordinator 1 1000047
Jordan Kirkwood Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000051
Jane Dubiel Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000052
Philip Cody Neilson Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000055
Mark Lindquist Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000054
John Weaver Actor JPJ Sailor 1 1000053
Nobuharu Harada Actor Myoko JOOD 1 1000068
Masaomi Uchida Actor Myoko Helmsman 1 1000069
Benjamin Lloyd Actor Officer Blake 1 1000084
Joe Chrest Actor JPL Controller 1 1000083
Bill McMullen Actor JPL Supervisor 1 1000082
George Arine Actor Japanese Vice Admiral 1 1000081
Billy Slaughter Actor BIP Technician 1 1000085
Griff Furst Actor BIP HQ Controller #2 1 1000086
Colby Parker Jr. Actor BIP Scientist 1 1000089
Angelo Denova Actor BIP Journalist 1 1000088
Terri Battee Actor BIP Journalist 1 1000087
Hunter Meldman Actor Ensign 1 1000080
Mike Meldman Actor Commander Meldman 1 1000079
Rick Hoffman Actor Chairman, Joint Chiefs of Staff 1 1000073
Hyoe Joe Takahashi Actor Myoko BMOW 1 1000072
Masashi Takekawa Actor Myoko Starboard Lookout 1 1000071
Kyle Ken Shimabukuro Actor Myoko Radar Operator 1 1000070
Stephen Baldini Actor State Department Official 1 1000074
Bill Stinchcomb Actor Marine Commandant 1 1000075
David Jensen Actor NASA Director 1 1000078
Gary Grubbs Actor Air Force Chief of Staff 1 1000077
Bruce Mandell Actor Army Chief of Staff 1 1000076
Esther Solomon Actor JPJ CIWS Operator 1 1000046
Jeffrey Johns Actor Surface Warfare Coordinator 1 1000045
Louis Lombardi Actor Bartender 1 1000016
Joji Yoshida Actor Chief Engineer Hiroki 1 1000015
Rico McClinton Actor Captain Browley 1 1000014
Adam Godley Actor Dr. Nogrady 1 1000013
Norman Vincent McLafferty Actor Old Salt 1 1000017
Stephen C. Bishop Actor JPJ OOD 1 1000018
Biunca Love Actor JPJ BMOW 1 1000022
Ralph Richardson Actor JPJ Starboard Gunner 1 1000021
Daven Arce Actor JPJ Helmsman 1 1000020
Dante Jimenez Actor JPJ XO Mullenaro 1 1000019
Jerry Ferrara Actor Sampson JOOD Strodell 1 1000012
Gregory D. Gadson Actor Lieutenant Colonel Mick Canales 1 1000011
Tadanobu Asano Actor Captain Yugi Nagata 1 1000005
Brooklyn Decker Actor Sam 1 1000004
Rihanna Actor Petty Officer Cora "Weps" Raikes 1 1000003
Alexander Skarsgård Actor Commander Stone Hopper 1 1000002
Hamish Linklater Actor Cal Zapata 1 1000006
Liam Neeson Actor Admiral Shane 1 1000007
Jesse Plemons Actor Boatswain Mate Seaman Jimmy "Ordy" Ord 1 1000010
John Tui Actor Chief Petty Officer Walter "The Beast" Lynch 1 1000009
Peter MacNicol Actor Secretary of Defense 1 1000008
Michael Sherman Actor JPJ JOOD 1 1000023
Austin Naulity Actor JPJ Fireman 1 1000024
Jonathan Groves Actor JPJ Port Gunner 1 1000039
Peter Berg Actor JPJ 2nd Gunner 1 1000038
John Schmotzer Actor CIC Watch Officer 1 1000037
Dustin J Reno Actor Electronic Warfare Supervisor 1 1000036
Lloyd Pitts Actor JPJ Port Gunner 1 1000040
Ryan Tinio Actor JPJ Radar Op 1 1000041
Kiley Margeson Actor Gun Console Operator 1 1000044
John Santiago Actor JPJ Switchboard Operator 1 1000043
Allie Sillah Actor JPJ Lead Helmsman 1 1000042
Brad Faucheux Actor Chart Table Log Keeper 1 1000035
Brint Terrell Actor Chart Table Plotter 1 1000034
Andrew Serpas Actor JPJ Armorer 1 1000028
James Rawlings Actor JPJ Scat 1 1000027
Gregory Harvey Actor JPJ Fireman 1 1000026
Patricia Brown Actor JPJ Fireman 1 1000025
Damien Parker Actor JPJ Helibay Sailor 1 1000029
Doug Penty Actor CIC Watch Supervisor 1 1000030
Jason Henderson Actor Radar System Controller 1 1000033
Josh Pence Actor Combat Systems Coordinator 1 1000032
Carson Aune Actor CIC Gunner 1 1000031
Geoff Clayton Actor BIP Scientist 1 1000090
David Kors Actor BIP Scientist 1 1000091
Braden Aftergood Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jon Mone Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Bennett Schneir Producer n/a 3 3000006
Duncan Henderson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Eric Heffron Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Todd Arnow Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Erich Hoeber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jon Hoeber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Petra Holtorf-Stratton Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Tami R. Goldman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Sarah Aubrey Producer n/a 3 3000004
Peter Berg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Conor McCarry Actor Ronnie 1 1000139
John Bell Actor Angus 1 1000138
Kevin Kearns Actor Jimmy 1 1000137
Kyle Russell Clements Actor Regent Sea Commander 1 1000136
Dylan Gillooly Actor Thom 1 1000140
Adrian Bellani Actor Ensign Chavez 1 1000141
Scott Stuber Producer n/a 3 3000002
Brian Goldner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Peter Berg Director n/a 2 2000001
Todd Arnow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Chen On Chu Line Producer Local Line Producer 161 5000002
Mark "Woogie" Kracht Location Assistant (Hawaii) 120947 5000017
Timothy J Chinn Assistant Location Manager (Hawaii) 194 5000016
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager (Hawaii) 193 5000015
Nancy Honeycutt Production Coordinator (Hawaii) 162 5000014
Steve Rodriguez Location Assistant (Hawaii) 120947 5000018
Kealohilani Wallace Location Assistant (Hawaii) 120947 5000019
Joyce McCarthy Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Hawaii) 163 5000022
Jessica Cole Assistant Production Coordinator (Hawaii) 192 5000021
Shauna Moss Assistant Production Coordinator (Hawaii) 192 5000020
Renee Confair Sensano Production Supervisor (Hawaii) 307 5000013
Tom Steel Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage) 120797 5000012
Candice Campos Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Richard Oswald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Eric Heffron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Lemon Liu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Michael John Meehan Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Sarah Olivieri DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000011
Michael Sanders Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Andrew M Ward Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Marcus Lyle Brown Actor Regent Land Commander 1 1000135
Wesley Phelps Actor Tourist Kid 1 1000134
Cora Yamagata Actor Convenience Store Owner 1 1000106
Evan Bernard Actor Fat Guy at Bar 1 1000105
Clarence Greenwood Actor Singer at Bar 1 1000104
Leonard Rogers Actor Japanese Goalie 1 1000103
Frank Cassavetes Actor Grizzled Gunner 1 1000107
Tom McCurdy Actor Admiral Shane's Aide 1 1000108
Ray Mabus Actor Reagan CO 1 1000111
Rami Malek Actor Watch Officer 1 1000110
Robert Hotalen Actor Marine Aide 1 1000109
Robin Atkin Downes Actor Soccer Announcer 1 1000102
Frank J Doyle Actor Soccer Ref 1 1000101
Michelle Arthur Actor British Newscaster 1 1000095
Liz Wicker Actor Female Newscaster 1 1000094
Kerry Cahill Actor Cal's Female Colleague 1 1000093
Christopher McGahan Actor Cal's Jr. Tech 1 1000092
Natalia Castellanos Actor Spanish Newscaster 1 1000096
Dan Cooke Actor Hawaiian Newscaster 1 1000097
Jackie Johnson Actor As Herself 1 1000100
Jay Jackson Actor American Newscaster 1 1000099
Leni Ito Actor Japanese Newscaster 1 1000098
Marissa Nordhelm Actor Reagan Radar Operator 1 1000112
Ronald Chavez Actor Commander Rivera 1 1000113
Hiram Fong Jr. Actor Old Salt Navigator 1 1000128
John E Culkin Actor Old Salt RO 1 1000127
Edward Drew Actor Old Salt TAO 1 1000126
William Long Actor Old Salt 1 1000125
Larry Wegger Actor Old Salt WO 1 1000129
Dallas Kane Hewitt Actor POFC Dallas 1 1000130
George O'Hanlon Actor Tourist Guide 1 1000133
James Rish Actor SCAT Team 1 1000132
Adam Sibley Actor SCAT Team 1 1000131
Wallace Mackensen Actor Old Salt 1 1000124
Garrett Lynch Actor Old Salt 1 1000123
James Ward Actor Old Salt 1 1000117
Jason Wilken Actor Director of Rehabilitation 1 1000116
Michael Vernon Actor Caren Technician 1 1000115
Legrand Strickland Actor Wounded Warrior 1 1000114
Philip Trifilo Actor Old Salt 1 1000118
William Powers Actor Old Salt 1 1000119
Dennis M Keating Actor Old Salt 1 1000122
William I Carr Actor Old Salt 1 1000121
Donald C Dailey Actor Old Salt 1 1000120
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Larry Dias Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jon McGinty Electric (Baton Rouge) 121127 15000050
Ronnie Martin Electric (Baton Rouge) 121127 15000049
Paul Lappin Electric (Baton Rouge) 121127 15000048
Travis G Elkins Electric (Baton Rouge) 121127 15000047
Tony Sansovich Electric (Baton Rouge) 121127 15000051
Albert R Ferreira Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Baton Rouge) 120885 15000052
Joe Greenup Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000056
Cry V Eugene Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000055
Larry Dorsey Jr. Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000054
Earl Woods Jr. Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Baton Rouge) 120885 15000053
Maro Uo Richmond Crane Grip Technocrane Grip(Hawaii) 121043 15000046
David Hammer Crane Grip Technocrane Tech(Hawaii) 121043 15000045
Michael L Schwake Dolly Grip (Hawaii) 264 15000039
Chris Gordon Dolly Grip (Hawaii) 264 15000038
James Takahashi Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000037
Jim Murphy Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000036
Tim White Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Hawaii) 265 15000040
Corey Bathke Rigging Grip (Hawaii) 120944 15000041
Curtis Wingerter Rigging Grip (Hawaii) 120944 15000044
Ronald R Swafford Rigging Grip (Hawaii) 120944 15000043
Alexander W Gage Rigging Grip (Hawaii) 120944 15000042
Brad Gremillion Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000057
Henry "Paco" Guzman Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000058
James W Larkin III Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000074
Bridget Da Gama Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000072
Curtis Burlin Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000071
Sean P Fickert Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman(Baton Rouge) 120944 15000070
Mike Nami Jr. Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000075
Michael Nissen Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000076
Daniel Strong Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000079
Rell Putt Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000078
Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip (Baton Rouge) 120944 15000077
Jeremy B. Webre Dolly Grip (Baton Rouge) 264 15000069
Michael M Trejo Grip (Baton Rouge) 365 15000068
Wayne Softley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000062
Amy Newman Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000061
Byron Marigny Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000060
David Hughes Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Baton Rouge) 120958 15000059
Gerald Autin Jr. Best Boy Grip (Baton Rouge) 265 15000063
Brandon Cundiff Grip (Baton Rouge) 365 15000064
Rick Secosky Grip (Baton Rouge) 365 15000067
Joseph Lotuaco Grip (Baton Rouge) 365 15000066
Kevin R Flores Grip (Baton Rouge) 365 15000065
Mark Kalaugher Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000035
Eric Kanakaole Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000034
Joseph Krattiger Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Tim Marshall Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Wayne Marshall Electric n/a 121127 15000003
Frank Jimenez Jr. Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
John Amorelli Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000006
Dennis J Lootens Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Bryan Ashford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Steve Graves Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Mike Anderson Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Branch Marie Brunson Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000008
Robert E Krattiger Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kyle Jenkins Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000043
Chris Welcker Sound Cableman(Baton Rouge) 120816 14000037
Richard O Linke Jr. Sound Cableman(Hawaii) 120816 14000036
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000035
Mark Onks Sound Stage Engineer 120816 14000034
John Reynolds Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Doug Schulman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Aaron Ellis Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000042
Charles J Bond Boom Operator n/a 215 14000041
Dan Garab Boom Operator n/a 215 14000040
Victor Shelehov Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Jason Hibarger Lighting Technician Libra Tech 120907 15000013
Anthony Fuga Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000028
Wademar Duvaucheke Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000027
Jim Curtis Electric Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 121127 15000026
Nakoa Cullen Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000025
Terek Iese Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000029
Chad Kanahele Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000030
Michael A Jones Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000033
Henry Fordham Grip (Hawaii) 365 15000032
Dado S Santos Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000031
Kainoa Kanahele Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Hawaii) 120958 15000024
Wayne Marshall Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric(Hawaii) 259 15000023
Malcolm Doran II Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000017
Don Selsor Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000016
Chuck Harrington Crane Grip Technocrane Tech 121043 15000015
Jon Philion Lighting Technician Libra Tech 120907 15000014
Arnold Peterson Engineer Electrical Engineer 120938 15000018
Rick Crum Electric (Hawaii) 121127 15000019
Roger D Thompson Electric (Hawaii) 121127 15000022
Bill Self Electric (Hawaii) 121127 15000021
Chuck Cullen Electric (Hawaii) 121127 15000020
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Baton Rouge) 121043 15000080
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000081
Bruce McAlpine Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant(Baton Rouge) 121020 16000024
Nicholas Smith Assistant Accountant (Baton Rouge) 120950 16000023
Kim Ronstadt Assistant Accountant (Baton Rouge) 120950 16000022
Diana Mejia Assistant Accountant (Baton Rouge) 120950 16000021
Roderick Andres Accounting Clerk (Baton Rouge) 121044 16000025
Kristina Soderquist Accountant n/a 120802 16000026
Phil Neilson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Kevin C Scott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brenda Huey Production Accountant (ILM) 282 16000028
Wayne T Silva Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000027
Kim Ju Assistant Accountant (Baton Rouge) 120950 16000020
William Phillips Accountant SFX Accountant(Baton Rouge) 120802 16000019
Jennifer K Jacobs Assistant Accountant (Hawaii) 120950 16000013
Jerry Lee Accountant Construction & SFX Accountant(Hawaii) 120802 16000012
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Vicki Dee Rock Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Faleshia Lo Assistant Accountant (Hawaii) 120950 16000014
Spencer Turley Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk(Hawaii) 121020 16000015
Janine McEwen Newell Accountant Construction Accountant(Baton Rouge) 120802 16000018
Mike MacCuish Assistant Accountant (Baton Rouge) 120950 16000017
Shalyn Clark Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant(Hawaii) 120950 16000016
Mike Justus Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Craig H Davidson Stunt Coordinator (Hawaii) 120804 19000004
Kahea Hart Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000019
Richard Cetrone Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000018
Tim Sitarz Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000017
Jeremy Sample Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Racer Moody Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000020
Trace Cheramie Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000021
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Taylor Kitsch Actor Lieutenant Alex Hopper 1 1000001
Kamalani Ahue Stunts n/a 240 19000022
James Lew Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Trevor Habberstad Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Desra Temple Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Josh Wood Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Shauna Duggins Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Angela Meryl Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Mark Vanselow Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Chris Papajohn Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Justin A Williams Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Gary Toy Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Julie Wyloge Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Richard Wilson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Kim Heath Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000096
Walter Royle Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000095
Doug Cowden Key Grip n/a 263 15000094
Mark Haas Generator Operator n/a 363 15000093
Vincent P Hale Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000097
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000098
Richard Ramee Grip n/a 365 15000102
King Lanaux Grip n/a 365 15000101
Shane Gros Grip n/a 365 15000100
Paul Perkins Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000099
Jacob Borck Electrician n/a 450 15000092
Russell Beard Electrician n/a 450 15000091
Mikey Jechort Electrician n/a 450 15000085
David McGrory Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Gene Hara Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000083
James Hatridge Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000082
Mike Gerzevitz Electrician n/a 450 15000086
David Lujan Electrician n/a 450 15000087
Steve Zeiger Electrician n/a 450 15000090
Jonathan M Weiner Electrician n/a 450 15000089
Ralph Walters Electrician n/a 450 15000088
Frank Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000103
Cameron Thorburn Grip n/a 365 15000104
Cheri Hall Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Allen E Taylor Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Charles Hart Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Additional Photography) 265 15000118
Chad Herr Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120946 15000117
Dave Grabarek Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Denise Mora Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jerry Shih Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jenny Lynn Burnett Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Keegan Stoky Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000116
Gustavo Robles Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000115
Nick Vollert Grip n/a 365 15000108
Chris Libre Grip n/a 365 15000107
Anthony Lehmun Grip n/a 365 15000106
Jonathan Iese Grip n/a 365 15000105
Chad Adams Grip n/a 365 15000109
Paul Beard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000110
Roan Palmer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000114
Erroll Jackson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000113
Rene Crusto Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000111
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000033
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000032
Daniel A Maes Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000066
George Hess Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000065
Daniel Hamilton Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000064
Marcus Epps Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000063
Michael C Magno Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000067
Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000068
Joe Viau Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000072
Jana Treadwell Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000071
Benton Tedlie Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000070
Gordon Thomas Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000069
Daniel Coulthard Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000062
Ronald Cookson Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000061
Sam Sternthall Swing Gang Swing(Hawaii) 434 9000055
Mike Peters Swing Gang Swing(Hawaii) 434 9000054
Tom Penny Swing Gang Swing(Hawaii) 434 9000053
Hugh England Swing Gang Swing(Hawaii) 434 9000052
Daniel L Ondrejko Greensman Greens Foreman(Hawaii) 201 9000056
Sean Frohling Art Department Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120503 9000057
K Wing Chin Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000060
Steven G Ladish Gang Boss (Baton Rouge) 121117 9000059
Austin Lawrence Art Department Assistant (Baton Rouge) 120503 9000058
Karl Weaver Set Dresser (Baton Rouge) 197 9000073
Joseph Cobos Model Maker Model Maker Gang Boss(Baton Rouge) 121081 9000074
John Brace Casting n/a 179 10000002
Linda Lowy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jerome Moo Concept Artist Concept Design(ILM) 120911 9000088
Thang Le Concept Artist Concept Design(ILM) 120911 9000087
Jamie Castro Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jenny Gibbons Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Meagan Lewis Casting (Baton Rouge) 179 10000007
Katie Doyle Casting (Hawaii) 179 10000006
Judith Bouley Casting (Hawaii) 179 10000005
Ryan Drue Concept Artist Concept Design(ILM) 120911 9000086
Christopher Larsen Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000085
Rachel Nowik Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator(Baton Rouge) 165 9000078
Doug Wuitschick Painter Set Decoration Painter(Baton Rouge) 200 9000077
John Van Cise Model Maker Model Maker Gang Boss(Baton Rouge) 121081 9000076
James P Slavin Model Maker Model Maker Gang Boss(Baton Rouge) 121081 9000075
Rob Joy Greensman (Baton Rouge) 201 9000079
Tristan P Bourne Art Director n/a 183 9000081
Sam Sternthall Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000084
Jesse Valdez Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000083
Rick Jones Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000082
Rick Reeder Set Dresser (Hawaii) 197 9000051
Tony Andraus Set Dresser (Hawaii) 197 9000050
Harald Belker Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000021
James Carson Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000020
Richard Reynolds Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000019
Sam Page Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000018
Carlos Huante Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000022
George Hull Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000023
Tani Kunitake Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000027
Steve Jung Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000026
Jeff Julian Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000025
Mark Simpson Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000024
Richard F Mays Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000017
Karl J Martin Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000016
Darrell L Wight Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Rob Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Jann Engel Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Mark Taylor Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000011
David Y Chow Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000012
Tammy Lee Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000015
Scott Herbertson Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000014
Aric Cheng Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000013
Josh Nizzi Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000028
Oliver Richard Scholl Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000029
Gordon Huggins Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000044
Rudy Bonner Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000043
Chris Woodworth Scenic Artist Scenic Supervisor 745 9000042
Andrew Smith Art Department Draper Foreman 120843 9000041
Marty Slagle Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000045
Vinnie Jae Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000046
Edward J Protiva Leadman (Hawaii) 433 9000049
Michael A Shapiro Art Department Assistant (Hawaii) 120503 9000048
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator (Hawaii) 195 9000047
Tom Callinicos Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000040
Brett C Smith Leadman n/a 433 9000039
David J Negron Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Scot Erb Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Dorothy Street Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000038
Chris Poveromo Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000037
Kristopher Gifford Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000036
Robin Batherson Extras Casting (Baton Rouge) 120851 10000008
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000004
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Gregory King Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Virginia Burton Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000046
Andy Koyama Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Darren King Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Tom Y Burns Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000006
Anne James Hair n/a 120794 13000045
Donna Spahn Hair n/a 120794 13000044
Roxana Griffin Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000038
Charles W Kaeo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Sarah P Koeppe Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Robyn Zucker Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Chantal Boomla Makeup n/a 353 13000039
Diana Colbert Hair n/a 120794 13000040
Jami Hight Makeup n/a 353 13000043
Courtney Lether Makeup n/a 353 13000042
Dennis Liddiard Makeup n/a 353 13000041
Gregory King Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000025
Dan Gamache Sound Sound PA 120816 14000024
Jon Greaseley Sound Sound PA 120816 14000023
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
Randy Wilson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000028
Maurizio Ancinelli Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000031
Ryan Lukasik Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000030
Trent Richmond Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000029
E Niles Klein Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000022
Jeffrey Dyal Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000021
Dan Yale Sound Design n/a 120905 14000015
Shaughnessy Hare Sound Design n/a 120905 14000014
Mike McKone Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Yann Delpuech Sound Design n/a 120905 14000012
Barbara Delpuech Sound Design n/a 120905 14000016
Chris Scarabosio Sound Design Shredder Sound Design 120905 14000017
Greg Brown ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000020
Darren King ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000019
Joel Shryack ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000018
Jose Hernandez Key Costumer n/a 351 13000034
Dallas Dornan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000033
Amy Arnold Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
John M "Jack" Wright Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000004
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Kimberly A Tillman Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Corey C Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Daniel Dirks Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Max Juette Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000010
Tina Dowd Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000009
Mitzi Haralson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lt. Mike Smith Advisor Navy Advisor(Additional Photography) 120821 12000008
Susan Batson Acting Coach (for Rihanna) 121130 12000002
Brian Hirono Dialogue Consultant Japanese Dialogue Consultant 1511 12000001
Curt Miyashiro Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000006
Khuyen Dang Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000005
James Lee Acting Coach (for Gregory D. Gadson) 121130 12000003
Rick Hoffman Technical Advisor Military Technical Advisor(Orion Solutions) 537 12000004
Portia Fontes Liaison Assets Liaison(Hawaii) 121064 12000007
Ryland Reamy Technical Advisor (CIC) 537 12000006
Jacqueline Carrizosa Technical Advisor (Raikes) 537 12000005
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000011
Mary Mastro Hair n/a 120794 13000012
Rachael LeValley Costume Department Costumes Assistant(Baton Rouge) 121016 13000027
Suzanne Chambliss Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Baton Rouge) 121057 13000026
Melissa Medeiros Hair Stylist (Hawaii) 120799 13000025
Yolanda Mercadel Hair Stylist (Hawaii) 120799 13000024
Allan Apone Makeup Makeup Department Head(Baton Rouge) 353 13000028
Cheri Minns Makeup Artist (Baton Rouge) 120801 13000029
Ben Lofton Makeup Assistant (Baton Rouge) 121007 13000032
Amy Wood Hair (Baton Rouge) 120794 13000031
Aimee Stuit Makeup Artist (Baton Rouge) 120801 13000030
Bryan D Furer Makeup Artist (Hawaii) 120801 13000023
Kendall Shannon Makeup Artist (Hawaii) 120801 13000022
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker Wigs 121096 13000016
Rick Stratton