The Expendables 2 (2012)

Expendables 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Sequel, Action
Keywords Expendables (franchise), guns, intense action, mercenary, revenge, violent, warrior, weapon
Status Released
US Release Date
  
<
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Phil Seifert Location Manager (New Orleans) 193 5000041
Dimitar Stoikov Painter n/a 200 9000031
Felix Cavaliere Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000041
Adam A Makin Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Felix Cavaliere Song Performer ("Beautiful Morning") 120788 8000043
Eddie Brigati Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000042
Salette A Corpuz Costumer (US) 120880 13000004
Todor Georgiev Props Stand By Props 120817 24000006
Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Coordinator (Bulgaria) 120804 19000003
Danko Yordanov Stunt Double (for Trench) 120980 19000013
Kalin Krumov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000144
Ivailo Marinov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000143
Tsvetan Tomov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000142
Saul Galbiati Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000145
Dimitrina Torneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000146
Georgi Karantilski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000149
Guillermo Garcia Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000148
Sofia Aleksieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000147
Ivelina Dobreva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000141
Nikolai Mihaylov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000140
Stanislav Kolev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000138
Zornitsa Krasteva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000137
Anton Kantardjiev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000136
Valeria Valeva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000173
Jaume Creus Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000135
Galina Chaneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000150
Daniel Vasev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000139
Momchil Donkov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000172
Kita Vlasakova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000174
Hector Francisco Alvarez Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000151
Sofia Chervenkova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000164
Marin Angelov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000163
Ivaylo Naydenov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000171
Encho Nedevski Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000162
Gabriela Petrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000165
Tsvetan Tomov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000166
Haralan Popov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000168
Valentin Valkov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000170
Tsvetomira Petrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000167
Radoslav Yanudov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000161
Margarita Nedeva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000160
Dobromir Hristov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000155
Tinko Dimov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000154
Rosen Ivanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000153
Stoimen Stoyanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000152
Milena Hristova Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000134
Denitsa Ilieva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000156
Elena Koleva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000159
Pavel Petrov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000158
Kolyo Iliev Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000157
Mihaela Todorova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000169
Damien Delrue Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000129
Svetlin Tsonev Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000103
Dimityr Krusev Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000102
Georgi Gavanozov Visual Effects Texturing Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000101
Milen Piskuliyski 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120963 23000100
Vitali Ivanov Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000104
Svetoslav Petkov Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000105
Svetoslav Ganchev Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000109
Ivo Konsulov Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000108
Asen Velkov Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000107
Yasen Pisarov Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000106
Radosvet Mihtarski 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120963 23000099
Toni Kondev 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120963 23000098
Stanimira Radeva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000092
Tsvetan Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000091
Kamen Soykov Animation Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120918 23000090
Petar Lilkov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000089
Petar Bakalov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000093
Toma Genov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000094
Dimitar Dimitrov 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120963 23000097
Ivaylo Ivanov-Mechkata Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000096
Zoran Donchev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000095
Angel Ivanov Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000110
Yordan Savov Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000111
Julia Petrova Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000126
Petar Marianov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000125
Nicolay Kolev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000124
Desislava Valcheva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000123
Kiril Gizdov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000127
Diana Moneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000128
Harrison Ly Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000132
Javor Asenov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000131
Boris Sokolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000130
Natali Gancheva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000175
Maria Boyuklieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000122
Delyan Ketipov Compositing Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120928 23000121
Adriana Tsvetanova Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000115
Jakub Kosmowski Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000114
Kishore Guntuku Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000113
Kenneth Weide Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000112
Hristo Petkov Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000116
Domenico Ferraro Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000117
Peter Keranov Compositing Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120928 23000120
Kremena Ganeva Compositing Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120928 23000119
Lazarin Kushev Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000118
Dimitar Dimitrov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000133
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000176
Jolly Fernandes Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120644 23000241
Monik Chandra Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120644 23000242
Karuna Makhija Compositor (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120626 23000240
Ruchira Sharma Compositor (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120626 23000239
Deepal A Das Compositor Compositing Lead(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120626 23000238
Mohd Habibullah Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120644 23000243
Rohini Joshi Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120644 23000244
Carlos Trijueque Compositing Supervisor Composition Supervisor(El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120928 23000248
Guillermo Orbe Compositing Supervisor Composition Supervisor(El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120928 23000247
Nilesh Shah Software Engineer IT Support(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 121071 23000246
Mehernosh Dastoor Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 243 23000245
Khushnum Chinoy Compositor Compositing Lead(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 120626 23000237
Kanan T Visual Effects Flame Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 419 23000236
Rich Lieu Compositing Supervisor (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Los Angeles Studio) 120928 23000229
Joel Hynek Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Los Angeles Studio) 249 23000228
Diego De Cata CGI Artist (Malditochroma VFX) 120986 23000227
Maximiliano Daniel Radakoff Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000226
George Gervan Compositor (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Los Angeles Studio) 120626 23000230
Richard Gervan Compositor (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Los Angeles Studio) 120626 23000231
Manish Sharma Visual Effects Flame Artist(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 419 23000235
Vishal Anand Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 121071 23000234
Sherry Bharda Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 249 23000233
Pankaj Khandpur Visual Effects Creative Head(Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 419 23000232
Segundo Casero CG Supervisor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 779 23000249
Ruben Sanz Software Engineer Technical Manager(El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 121071 23000250
M Alagarsamy Visual Effects Producer (Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000266
Tushar Kewlani CGI Artist Head Of CG(Reliance Mediaworks) 120986 23000265
Sanjot Sonalkar Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000264
Mimi Medel Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000263
B Jagannathan Animation Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120918 23000267
Rupesh Chetri Compositing Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120928 23000268
B Giriprasad Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000272
M Rajarajan Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000271
Rudolf Menon Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000270
Ranen Nongmaithem Compositing Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120928 23000269
S. Stalin Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000262
Abhinav Sah Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000261
Ezequiel Larru Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000254
Anibal Del Busto Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000253
Sonsoles Aranguren Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000252
Carlos Adarraga Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000251
Inma Nadela Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000255
Thorsten Rienth Compositor (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120626 23000256
Erik Henry Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000260
Yolanda Apolinar Visual Effects VFX Administration(El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 419 23000259
Pablo Hernandez-Melendez CGI Artist (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120986 23000258
Antonio Lado CGI Artist (El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 120986 23000257
Maria Milena Girini Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000225
Ariel Hernan Sotomayor Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000224
Dilion Georgiev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000192
Martin Mayorov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000193
Ana Kaneva Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000191
Adrian Savov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000190
Krasimir Maiorov Visual Effects Dust Busting Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000189
Valeri Monev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000194
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000195
Rumyana Paskova Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000199
Maria Petkova Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000198
Anton Aleksov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000197
Aleksandra Boishina Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000196
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000188
Kaloian Stoyanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000187
Florence Dubin Matte Painter (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000180
Istvan Kovacs Matte Painter (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000179
Georgi Georgiev Matte Painter (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000178
Metin Gungor Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000177
Oleksiy Golovchenko Matte Painter (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000181
Rahul Venugopal Matte Painter (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000182
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000186
Velin Semionov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000185
Filip Tsonkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000184
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000183
Georgi Chipanov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000200
Nikolai Mihaylov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000201
Tania Esteves Krasteva Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000217
Paolina Chervenkova Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000216
Miroslav Liondev Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000215
Alexander Tsvetkov Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000214
Martín López Funes Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Malditochroma VFX) 243 23000218
Pablo Jose Fuertes Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Malditochroma VFX) 249 23000219
Emanuel Melgarejo Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000223
Soledad Garcia Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000222
Marcelo Santiago Yanes Visual Effects VFX Artist(Malditochroma VFX) 419 23000221
Ignacio Suarez Rubio Compositor (Malditochroma VFX) 120626 23000220
Georgi Arsenov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000213
Daniel Donchov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000212
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000205
Stephan Burle Graphics Motion Graphics(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120826 23000204
Angelina Hristova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000203
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000202
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000206
Georgi Mihov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000207
Aleksandar Toromanov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000211
Nikolaj Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000210
Viacheslav Neikulov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000209
Nikolay Kvetsinski Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000208
Kiril Altakov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000088
Ivaylo Slavov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000086
Oleg Sharkov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000129
Teodor Stefanov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000130
Kiril Stoimenov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000128
Kaloyan Vasilev Carpenter Laborer 529 21000127
Viktor Deiov Carpenter n/a 529 21000126
Ivailo Angelov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000131
Bojidar Blagoev Carpenter Laborer 529 21000132
Kiril Stefanov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000136
Bozhidar Dragomirov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000135
Biser Spasov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000134
Rumen Kapitanski Carpenter Laborer 529 21000133
Vladislav Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000125
Veselin Ilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000124
Ivan Nikolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000117
Stefan Hristov Carpenter n/a 529 21000116
Dimitar Zlatev Carpenter n/a 529 21000115
Miroslav Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000114
Valeri Yovev Carpenter n/a 529 21000118
Ivan Georgiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000119
Biser Nedyalkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000123
Krasimir Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000122
Blagoy Blagoev Carpenter n/a 529 21000121
Pavel Nikolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000120
Konstantin Dimitrov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000137
Vladislav Asenov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000138
Georgi Mehandjiiski Welder n/a 121059 21000154
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000153
Mihail Kitanov Welder n/a 121059 21000152
Svetlin Pavlov Welder n/a 121059 21000151
Valentin Spasov Welder n/a 121059 21000155
Andrei Lozanov Welder n/a 121059 21000156
Stanas Terziev Welder n/a 121059 21000160
Mladen Nikolov Welder n/a 121059 21000159
Nikolay Yosifov Welder n/a 121059 21000158
Martin Uchindold Welder n/a 121059 21000157
Metodi Sharkov Welder n/a 121059 21000150
Dimitar Anchev Welder n/a 121059 21000149
Valentin Kasabov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000142
Dimitar Iliev Carpenter Laborer 529 21000141
Boris Arnaudov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000140
Marian Petrov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000139
Plamen Dimitrov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000143
Toni Yordanov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000144
Milush Mitushev Carpenter Laborer 529 21000148
Svilen Stefanov Carpenter Laborer 529 21000147
Petar Petrovich Carpenter Laborer 529 21000146
Stoyan Doychev Carpenter Laborer 529 21000145
Ivan Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000113
Todor Zarev Carpenter n/a 529 21000112
Ivan Radev Carpenter n/a 529 21000080
Mehmed Deniz Carpenter n/a 529 21000081
Yordan Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000079
Marin Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000078
Dimitar Stoyanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000077
Stoyan Hristov Carpenter n/a 529 21000082
Borislav Todorav Carpenter n/a 529 21000083
Georgi Mitev Carpenter n/a 529 21000087
Chavdar Klisurski Carpenter n/a 529 21000086
Viktor Velinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000085
Kostadin Karadjov Carpenter n/a 529 21000084
Roman Sinapov Carpenter n/a 529 21000076
Stanislav Nedev Carpenter n/a 529 21000075
Dimitar Petrov Welder n/a 121059 21000068
Lubomir Lubomirov Welder n/a 121059 21000067
Alexander Peshlov Welder n/a 121059 21000066
Ivailo Asenov Welder n/a 121059 21000065
Nikolay Satikov Welder n/a 121059 21000069
Liuobomir Danailov Welder n/a 121059 21000070
Konstantin Luskov Carpenter n/a 529 21000074
Dimitar Mitkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000073
Borislav Vasilev Welder n/a 121059 21000072
Emanuil Zahariev Welder n/a 121059 21000071
Atanas Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000088
Axel Nicolet Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000089
Viktor Bekarski Carpenter n/a 529 21000105
Stefan Tasev Carpenter n/a 529 21000104
Veselin Milanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000103
Ivo K Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000102
Simeon Boev Carpenter n/a 529 21000106
Bogdan Bogdanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000107
Petar Kimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000111
Borishlav Radovanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000110
Peter Atanasov Carpenter n/a 529 21000109
Nikolai Goranov Carpenter n/a 529 21000108
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000101
Luchezar Dobrev Carpenter n/a 529 21000100
Kiril Dimov Construction Leadman 120900 21000093
Bojidar Eftov Carpenter Leadman 529 21000092
Alexander Kotsev Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000091
Evgeni Yordanov Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000090
Vladimir Petkov Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000094
Ioana Grigorova Construction Manager Construction Manager's Assistant 120983 21000095
Valentin Hadziev Carpenter n/a 529 21000099
Petko Ivanov Construction Buyer 120900 21000098
Sasho Iliev Construction Buyer 120900 21000097
Marin Marinov Construction Storeman 120900 21000096
Veselin Dragnev Welder n/a 121059 21000161
Vasil Nikodimov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000162
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Operations Manager(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000055
Dobri Georgiev CG Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 779 23000056
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000054
Theon Chan Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000053
Kevin Turner Special Effects Special Effects Pyro 168 23000052
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000057
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000058
Nicholay Peshunov Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinators Department Head(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000062
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Art Department Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000061
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000060
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000059
Jeff Little Special Effects Special Effects Pyro 168 23000051
Svetosar Karatanchev Visual Effects Senior Technician/Pyro Licenser 419 23000050
Stefan Alamanov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000043
Ivaylo Maksimov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000042
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000041
Rumen Petrov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000040
Plamen Ignatov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000044
Pavel Dimitrov Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000045
Kevin Draycott Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000049
Nadejda Tzvetkova Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000048
Elitsa Vutova Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000047
Venelin Peshev Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000046
Iavor Radev Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator Department Head(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000063
Yana Georgieva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000064
Vikas Chandel Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000080
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000079
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000078
Agustin Schilling Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000077
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000081
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000082
Satish Kumar Visual Effects 3D Effects Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000273
Martin Georgiev Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000085
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000084
Ivan Suarez Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000083
Kalin Mihaylov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000076
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000075
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000068
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000067
Plamen Statev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000066
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000065
Toncho Tonchev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000069
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000070
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000074
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000073
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Supervisor Simulation Supervisor(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000072
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000071
Dimitar Krastev Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000039
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000038
Steven Moore Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Jivko Chakurov Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Bulgaria) 419 23000007
Steven Ramirez Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Lidiya Burukova Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000008
Garry Cooper Special Effects Special Effects & Workshop Supervisor 168 23000009
Anthony S Ciccarelli Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000013
David M Watson Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000012
Jody Taylor Visual Effects Floor Supervisor 419 23000011
Ivo Jivkov Special Effects Supervisor (Bulgaria) 545 23000010
Pini Klavir Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Alexander Gunn Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Yordan Yordanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000166
Yordan Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000165
Krasimir Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000164
Mladen Delchev Plasterer n/a 121097 21000163
Miroslav Atanasov Carpenter n/a 529 21000167
Nikolay Deltchev Carpenter n/a 529 21000168
Tyler Samaradick Craft Service (Super Crafty, LLC/New Orleans) 120903 22000004
John Landers Craft Service (Super Crafty, LLC/New Orleans) 120903 22000003
Ross Gabrielli Chef (Gala Catering/New Orleans) 121045 22000002
Fred Gabrielli Catering Caterer(Gala Catering/New Orleans) 120954 22000001
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000014
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000015
Georgi Kraev Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000031
Tzvetan Vasilev Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000030
Plamen Petrov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000029
Trayan Brankov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Sotir Baladjanov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000032
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000033
Iliya Zaykov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Hristo Georgiev Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000036
Velislav Velev Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000035
Liubomir Voinski Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000034
Peter Nikolov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
George Dunn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Roger Mann Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000019
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000018
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000017
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000016
Doychin Yondov Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000020
Douglas McCarthy Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000021
Angel Ignatov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Yordan Yordanov Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Hayley Williams Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Kevin Turner Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000022
Venera Ivanova Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000087
Sreejith K S Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000278
Alexander Spasov Driver n/a 273 25000111
Ivailo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000110
Danail Danailov Driver n/a 273 25000109
Ventsislav Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000108
Hristo Bonev Driver n/a 273 25000112
Kiril Kirilov Driver n/a 273 25000113
Petar Chekov Driver n/a 273 25000117
Alexander Rafailov Driver n/a 273 25000116
Emil Serkedjiev Driver n/a 273 25000115
Boycho Ivanov Driver n/a 273 25000114
Georgy Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000107
Nikolai Dulev Driver n/a 273 25000106
Kristian Konichev Driver n/a 273 25000099
Dimitar Vasilev Driver n/a 273 25000098
Stefan Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000097
Boris Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000096
Ivan Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000100
Stoyan Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000101
Slavi Ranov Driver n/a 273 25000105
Lyuben Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000104
Vasil Bojkov Driver n/a 273 25000103
George Stanchev Driver n/a 273 25000102
Galab Hadzhiyski Driver n/a 273 25000118
Ivelin Ivanov Driver Trailer Mechanic 273 25000119
Boaz Davidson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000136
Asi Avramov Assistant Assistant/Driver(to Mr.Lundgren) 120820 25000134
Ilina Alexandrova Assistant (to Mr.West) 120820 25000133
Lilia Doychinova Assistant (to Mr.King-Templeton) 120820 25000132
Vladimir Dimitrov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000137
Emil Velkov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000138
Dani Panova Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000142
Vladislav Asenov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000141
Marian Boyadjiev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000140
Vasil Velkov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000139
Samantha Hazen Assistant (to Mr.Statham) 120820 25000131
Emil Yotov Medic Ambulance(Ambulance Trans) 120966 25000130
Mariana Vasileva Floor Runner Office Cleaning Lady 121159 25000123
Penka Kodova Floor Runner Trailer Cleaning Lady 121159 25000122
Elka Gecheva Floor Runner Trailer Cleaing Lady 121159 25000121
Lyudmil Tanev Production Power Supply 120824 25000120
Albena Peeva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000124
Bozha Panteleeva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000125
Dr. Ivanka Georgieva Medic Studio Medic 120966 25000129
Tsvetelina Hadzieva Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000128
Letisia Dineva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000127
Snejana Panteleeva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000126
Traicho Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000095
Liudmil Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000094
Marian Kostov Driver n/a 273 25000063
Nikolai Kolev Driver n/a 273 25000062
Bojidar Kostov Driver n/a 273 25000061
Milen Bojichkov Driver n/a 273 25000060
Dimitar Hetimov Driver n/a 273 25000064
Nikolay Tsenov Driver n/a 273 25000065
Yavor Mantarkov Driver n/a 273 25000069
Vasil Topalov Driver n/a 273 25000068
Kosta Maslev Driver n/a 273 25000067
Bojidar Kolarov Driver n/a 273 25000066
Galin Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000059
Romeo Valchev Driver n/a 273 25000058
Yordan Milev Driver n/a 273 25000051
Rosen Davidkov Driver n/a 273 25000050
Georgy Grigorov Driver n/a 273 25000049
Kiril Boytchev Driver n/a 273 25000048
Boris Borisov Driver n/a 273 25000052
Plamen Simeonov Driver n/a 273 25000053
Pavel Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000057
Pavel Metodiev Driver n/a 273 25000056
Yordan Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000055
Teodor Metodiev Driver n/a 273 25000054
Kiril Davidkov Driver n/a 273 25000070
Lozan Popov Driver n/a 273 25000071
Zahari Todorov Driver n/a 273 25000087
Hristo Kokalov Driver n/a 273 25000086
Angel Vladimirov Driver n/a 273 25000085
Alexander Stanislavov Driver n/a 273 25000084
Tzvetan Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000088
Borislav Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000089
Robert Kostov Driver n/a 273 25000093
Lyubcho Velkov Driver n/a 273 25000092
Plamen Manolov Driver n/a 273 25000091
Antonio Yordanov Driver n/a 273 25000090
Angel Stoyanov Driver n/a 273 25000083
Vladimir Vasilev Driver n/a 273 25000082
Svetoslav Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000075
Valentin Nestorov Driver n/a 273 25000074
Vladimir Stoyanov Driver n/a 273 25000073
Blagoy Blagoev Driver n/a 273 25000072
Angel Kolarov Driver n/a 273 25000076
Dimitar Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000077
Rumen Marinov Driver n/a 273 25000081
Plamen Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000080
Marin Marinov Driver n/a 273 25000079
Denislav Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000078
Albert Nikolinski Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000143
Krum Rangelov Driver Action Vehicles 273 25000144
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator (New Orleans) 271 25000208
Christy Corb Medic Set Medic(New Orleans) 120966 25000207
Winston McNulty Production Assistant (Locations/New Orleans) 275 25000206
Mollie Gates Production Assistant (Costume/New Orleans) 275 25000205
Earl Hurst Sr. Transportation Captain (New Orleans) 272 25000209
Kenneth Rester Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000210
Mack Douglas Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000214
June Wischler Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000213
Olivia McCrainey Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000212
Gina Searcy Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000211
Maritza Sanchez Set Production Assistant (New Orleans) 371 25000204
Chris Gugisberg Set Production Assistant (New Orleans) 371 25000203
Zoravko Shalichev Assistant (Helicopter AS350) 120820 25000196
Toni Ilyev Coordinator (Bulgaria/Helicopter AS350) 528 25000195
Lucia Foster-Found Coordinator Operations Coordinator(Helicopter AS350) 528 25000194
Mihaly Szabo Production Ground Handler(Helicopter AS350) 120824 25000193
Lauren Beale Office Production Assistant Office Production Secretary(New Orleans Unit) 120909 25000197
Jane Ziegler Office Production Assistant (New Orleans Unit) 120909 25000198
Moira Glace Set Production Assistant (New Orleans) 371 25000202
Harrison Huffman Assistant (to Mr.Lerner/New Orleans Unit) 120820 25000201
Chad Peterson Assistant (to Mr.West/New Orleans Unit) 120820 25000200
Sam Cespedes Office Production Assistant (New Orleans Unit) 120909 25000199
Byron Osborne Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000215
Kirk Baptiste Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000216
Susan Pusateri Assistant (to Mr.Thompson) 120820 25000232
Jonathan Yunger Assistant (to Mr.Lerner) 120820 25000231
Kalan Ray Assistant (to Mr. West/Technicolor) 120820 25000230
Diamond Tai Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000229
Daniel Bruckner Floor Runner Post Production Runner 121159 25000233
Anthony Dimaano Floor Runner Post Production Runner 121159 25000234
Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearance Provider(Cleared By Ashley, Inc) 120879 26000001
Orlin Kandilarov Transportation Shipping Services(Gest Cargo) 120992 25000236
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(New Act Travel) 121042 25000235
Charlie Wong Assistant (to Mr.Lundgren) 120820 25000228
Gigi Leung Production Tea Lady 120824 25000227
Wesley P Gilbert Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000220
Orinthia V May Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000219
Ken LaMulle Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000218
Albert Barker Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000217
David Burke Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000221
Myron Bunch Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000222
Kevin Pang Transportation Transportation Production Assistant 120992 25000226
Jess Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000225
Candy Choi Assistant (to Mr.West) 120820 25000224
Michael Keeler Driver (New Orleans) 273 25000223
Laszlo Pusztai Pilot Pilot Hun(Helicopter AS350) 570 25000192
Steve North Coordinator Safety Coord/Engineer(Helicopter AS350) 528 25000191
Nikolai Zlatanov Driver n/a 273 25000160
Nedko Mavrikov Driver n/a 273 25000159
Kiril Venev Driver n/a 273 25000158
Tsvetan Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000157
Valentin Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000161
Stefan Serafimov Driver n/a 273 25000162
Georgy Sotirov Driver n/a 273 25000166
Plamen Svilenov Driver n/a 273 25000165
Ivan Alexandrov Driver n/a 273 25000164
Nikolay Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000163
Viktor Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000156
Kosta Dimov Driver n/a 273 25000155
Michael Thorpe Production Marine 120824 25000148
Ben Grenata Production Marine 120824 25000147
John "Jonjo" Stickland Production Marine 120824 25000146
Ian Creed Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000145
Ned Wiltshire Production Marine 120824 25000149
Lyubomir Evtimov Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordination 271 25000150
Ivan Tsonkov Driver n/a 273 25000154
Georgi Alexandrov Driver n/a 273 25000153
Ilicho Naydenov Driver n/a 273 25000152
Vasil Tzvetanov-Cherepa Driver n/a 273 25000151
Stefcho Sofroniev Driver n/a 273 25000167
Yordan Yovov Driver n/a 273 25000168
Nevin Galip Coordinator (Airplane CL215) 528 25000184
Ismail dogan Pilot Co Pilot(Airplane CL215) 570 25000183
Francesco Dagostino Pilot Captain Pilot(Airplane CL215) 570 25000182
Anton Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000181
Nevzat Kose Coordinator (Airplane CL215) 528 25000185
Saban Tosun Production Technician(Airplane CL215) 120824 25000186
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Helicopter AS350) 121003 25000190
Ahmet Peksen Production Technician(Airplane CL215) 120824 25000189
Tahir Ak Production Technician(Airplane CL215) 120824 25000188
Bayram Duman Production Technician(Airplane CL215) 120824 25000187
Ivailo Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000180
Liuben Liubenov Driver n/a 273 25000179
Simeon Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000172
Svilen Stoyanov Driver n/a 273 25000171
Vasil Yonchev Driver n/a 273 25000170
Luben Tzvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000169
Krastio Chekov Driver n/a 273 25000173
Yordan Kolchakov Driver n/a 273 25000174
Dencho Salabashev Driver n/a 273 25000178
Pavel Pavlov Driver n/a 273 25000177
Borislav Kolchakov Driver n/a 273 25000176
Doncho Donev Driver n/a 273 25000175
Valentine Danailov Driver n/a 273 25000047
Stefan Cheresharski Driver n/a 273 25000046
Rajesh Tembhurkar Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000338
Amrut Shinde Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000337
Champak Sah Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000336
Prabhamrit Raryan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000335
Jaganathan V Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000339
Amol Wategaonkar Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000340
Pradnya Bhagwatkat Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000344
Himanshu Khurana Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000343
Parag B Patel Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000342
Abhishek Arya Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000341
Rahul Mhetar Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000334
Krishan Mangedkar Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000333
Megh Sharma Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000326
Pavan Sadaphule Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000325
Nilesh Parsade Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000324
Manikandan Sathyabalan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000323
Rajeev Singh Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000327
Gopi V Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000328
Vishal Jagdale Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000332
Anup Gore Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist 120644 23000331
Pankaj Chakravarti Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000330
Bhramar Vaity Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist 120644 23000329
Arun Krishnan Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000345
S Kumar Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000346
Deenadayalan Thayagarajan Visual Effects Lighting Team 419 23000362
Suresh Kumar V 3-D Artist 3D Effects Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 120965 23000361
S Arvind 3-D Artist 3D Effects Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 120965 23000360
K Balaji 3-D Artist 3D Rigging(Reliance Mediaworks) 120965 23000359
Vaidehi Shinde Matte Painter (Reliance Mediaworks) 120959 23000363
Reshma Bhagwan Bawankar Matte Painter (Reliance Mediaworks) 120959 23000364
Lakshmi Ahmed Visual Effects Coordinator (Reliance Mediaworks) 120760 23000368
Neha Samant Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000367
Sherrilee Flores Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000366
Vinod More Visual Effects Concept Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000365
S. Gopi Krishna Modelmaker Modeling Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 120919 23000358
Chandrasekar Modelmaker Modeling Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 120919 23000357
Hardik Trivedi Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000350
Taruna Sehgal Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000349
P Raja Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000348
Sathiya Kumar Mariyappan Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000347
Anup Hazra Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000351
Anup Kumar Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000352
Nishant Teli Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000356
Chetan S Revankar Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000355
Amol Patil Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000354
Prashant P Limkar Matchmove Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 120657 23000353
Nibha Kumari Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000322
Amol Jagdale Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000321
Nicholas A Herr Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000290
Renee Dunham Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000289
Sergio Varela Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000288
Eric Francisco Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000287
Saravanan G Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000291
Uday Venkat Karunakar Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000292
Pavan Rajesh Uppu Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000296
Ranen Nongmaithem Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000295
Ashok Kumar Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000294
P Saravanakumar Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000293
Anthony Dimatteo Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000286
Sean Jamieson Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000285
Simeon Jivkov Welder n/a 121059 21000064
Balasubramanian S Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000277
Gopinathan A Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000276
A Rajmohan Visual Effects Texturing Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000275
Sujith S Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000279
Gokul Chandran Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000280
Bruce Peecher Jr. Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000284
Brando Benaway Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000283
Shyam Krishnan Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000282
Mandar Sawant Animator (Reliance Mediaworks) 483 23000281
Prakash Bhoir Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000297
Sreedhar Sammohinivees Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000298
Solomon Raj Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000314
Saurabh Pandey Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000313
Kenny Liu Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000312
D Karthik Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000311
Ilamurugu Selvan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000315
Benton Wong Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000316
J Elumalai Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000320
Sanjoy Biswas Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000319
Sarfaraz Uddin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000318
Sameer Kudale Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Reliance Mediaworks) 120644 23000317
B Bharatkumar Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000310
Sachin Vishwas Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000309
Akshtha Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000302
G Srinivasan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000301
S Lenin Gandhi Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000300
Prashanth V S Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000299
Jayesh Chavan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000303
Sudheesh KK Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000304
Shivaji Waikhom Singh Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000308
Siva Ranjan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000307
Joseph Vincent Pike Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000306
Uddipta Maitra Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks) 120626 23000305
Vijaykrishna M Visual Effects Coordinator (Reliance Mediaworks) 120760 23000369
R Senthil Kumar Visual Effects Production Staff(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000370
Dimitar Petrov Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant 275 25000015
Yonko Bolevski Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant 275 25000014
Jared Lambert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Eran Varod Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Boris Tanchev Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000016
Amanda Bujak Assistant Costume Designer Assistant(US) 120820 25000017
Stefan Lalev Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000021
Dirk Buchmann Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000020
Vasilena Boneva Office Coordinator Set Dressing Office Coordinator 121047 25000019
Nirela Hristova Office Coordinator Make-up Office Coordinator 121047 25000018
Craig Walser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Galina Chakarova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Ina Vasseva Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Kristina Radicheva-Grozeva Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000002
Tak Law Property Master Props Master 120805 24000036
Jeff Hinds Assistant Props (New Orleans) 120904 24000035
Vladimir Dimitrov Production Production Office Runner 120824 25000004
Delyan Kaloyanov Office Coordinator (Stunts Dept.) 121047 25000005
Liubomira Derelieva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Alexandre Kossev Production Crowd Manager 120824 25000008
Charles Beale Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Nikolay Hristov Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000006
Tsvetomil Peshev Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000022
Valeri Dushanov Transportation Action Vehicles Mechanic 120992 25000023
Mihail Milanov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Dimitar Goshev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Albert Rahilov Yordanov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Menko Stamenkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Daniela Gushterska Cashier n/a 121079 25000040
Daniela Krasteva Cashier n/a 121079 25000041
Ivo Avramov Driver n/a 273 25000045
Aleksander Skerlev Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000044
Nickolay Tomov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000043
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000042
Svetoslav Borisav Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Georgi Kovachev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Milan Delyanov Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000027
Petar Krumov Transportation Action Vehicles Mechanic 120992 25000026
Mario Nikolov Transportation Action Vehicles Mechanic 120992 25000025
Miroslav Velinov Transportation Action Vehicles Mechanic 120992 25000024
Dimitar Chorbadzhiyski Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000028
Elitza Gotseva Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000029
Valentin Hristov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Teodora Simova Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Andrei "Andy" Chakalov Apprentice Location Trainee 120976 25000031
Vasil Mutafchiev Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000030
Vasil Topalov Armourer n/a 121128 24000034
Yordan Petrov Props Standby Props 120817 24000032
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000386
Stefan Rachev Digital Artist (R Team) 121022 23000385
Dimitar Itskov Digital Artist (R Team) 121022 23000384
Petko Jivkov Digital Artist (R Team) 121022 23000383
Dirk Buchmann Property Master Props Master 120805 24000001
Kent Johnson Property Master Props Master/Supervising Armourer 120805 24000002
Asen Dimitrov Props Stand By Props 120817 24000007
Dora Somova Props Stand By Props 120817 24000005
Peter Rakovski Props Stand By Props 120817 24000004
Willie Botha Propman Prop Maker/Action Vehicles Fabricator 120887 24000003
Milan Stoyanov Digital Artist (R Team) 121022 23000382
Nikki Gerjikov Visual Effects Supervisor (R Team) 249 23000381
Jeff Shiffman Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor/IO Dept(Reliance Mediaworks) 614 23000374
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor/IO Dept(Reliance Mediaworks) 614 23000373
B V Manohar Visual Effects Production Staff(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000372
Sudhir Reddy Visual Effects Production Staff(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000371
Paul R Howarth Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor/IO Dept(Reliance Mediaworks) 614 23000375
V Chaitanya Software Engineer IT Support Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 121071 23000376
Ryan Dauner Visual Effects Supervisor (R Team) 249 23000380
Jordan Peot Software Engineer IT Support Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 121071 23000379
Sai Ganesh Software Engineer IT Support Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 121071 23000378
Paul Jackson Software Engineer IT Support Team(Reliance Mediaworks) 121071 23000377
Atanas Apostolov Props Stand By Props 120817 24000008
Biliana Buchmann Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000009
Nikolay Toshev Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000025
Krasimir Svilenov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000024
Boris Borisov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000023
Marin Takov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000022
Stefan Razlojki Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000026
Boriana Rangelov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000027
Andrey Filchev Props Standby Props 120817 24000031
Yordan Yordanov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000030
Georgi Topalov Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000029
Petar Neshev Armourer Armourer/Licenser(Bulgaria) 121128 24000028
Brian Wentzel Armourer n/a 121128 24000021
Stuart Wentzel Armourer n/a 121128 24000020
Krasimir Krastev Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000013
Veronika Sitih-Kircheva Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000012
Lilia Koleva-Bardarova Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000011
Miglena Bogdanova Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000010
Stefan Izvorov Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000014
Kamen Subev Props Props Fabricator 120817 24000015
Emilian Bonev Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000019
Valentin Mitev Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000018
Ivan Petrov Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000017
Rositsa Ivanova Props Key Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Joseph M Visual Effects 3D Effects Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000274
Petko Plachkov Welder n/a 121059 21000058
Robert Jones Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000012
Valeri Yankov Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000011
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser Set Dressing Leadman 197 9000010
Valya Mladenova Set Decorator (Bulgaria) 165 9000009
Emil Schmidt Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000013
Ventsislav Lilov Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000014
Lyubomir Samardjiev Set Dresser Stand By Set Dresser 197 9000018
Kristian Nikolov Set Dresser Stand By Set Dresser 197 9000017
Ivan Dimitrov Set Dresser Stand By Set Dresser 197 9000016
Krasimir Pashkulev Set Decorator n/a 165 9000015
Pauline Seager Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Ivailo Nikolov Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Nick Zesses Song ("I Just Want To Celebrate") 120859 8000052
Dino Fekaris Song ("I Just Want To Celebrate") 120859 8000051
Ennio Morricone Song ("The Good The Bad And The Ugly") 120859 8000047
Little Richard Song Performer ("Rip It Up") 120788 8000046
Rare Earth Song Performer ("I Just Want To Celebrate") 120788 8000053
Paul Cross Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alexei Karaghaiur Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ivan Valentinov Ranghelov Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sonya Savova Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Keith Pain Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Yavor Denev Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000019
Borislav Bogdanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Vladimir Vidinov Greensman n/a 201 9000037
Krasimir Tsvetanov Lead Person Leadman Greenary 120957 9000036
Orlin Grozdanov Greensman n/a 201 9000035
Diana Savova Painter n/a 200 9000034
Rosen Marinkov Greensman n/a 201 9000038
Martin Genchev Greensman n/a 201 9000039
Yosif Mladenov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000044
Anna Daverova Art Department Coordinator Art Department Assistant Coordinator 195 9000043
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000042
Minko Krustev Greensman n/a 201 9000040
Ivanka Nenova Painter n/a 200 9000033
Anzhelo Andonov Painter n/a 200 9000032
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Yurii Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Petko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Niki Dikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Stoyan Tsakov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Ivan Yankov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000026
Svetoslav Petrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Lubomir Harizanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000028
Stoyan Boyadzhiev Art Department Upholster 120843 9000027
John Marascalco Song ("Rip It Up") 120859 8000045
Robert Blackwell Song ("Rip It Up") 120859 8000044
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Brian Tyler Music Conductor (The Slovakia National Symphony Orchestra) 120818 8000006
Marian Turner Music Conductor (The Slovakia National Symphony Orchestra) 120818 8000005
Shannon Erbe Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Dana Niu Music Orchestration 120781 8000011
Tony Morales Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000015
Bob Lydecker Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000014
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestration 120781 8000013
Robert Elhai Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
Allan Wilson Music Conductor (The Slovakia National Symphony Orchestra) 120818 8000004
Brian Tyler Performer Music Performer(The Slovakia National Symphony Orchestra) 120819 8000003
Todd E Miller Editor n/a 172 7000001
Harry Muller Color Timer Deluxe Laboratory Color Timer(Technicolor) 120921 6000073
George Zidd Camera Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120798 6000072
Cameron Weaver Camera Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120798 6000071
Jim Schulte Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jivko Chakurov Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000006
Steve Mirkovich Editor n/a 172 7000005
Ken Blackwell Editor n/a 172 7000004
Sarah Schachner Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000016
Frank Wolf Music Music Mixer 120781 8000017
Frank Stallone Song ("You Don't Want To Fight With Me") 120859 8000034
Bonnie Rice Song Performer ("Mustang Sally") 120788 8000033
Bonnie Rice Song ("Mustang Sally") 120859 8000032
Dion Song Performer ("The Wanderer") 120788 8000031
Frank Stallone Song Performer ("You Don't Want To Fight With Me") 120788 8000035
Tommy James Song ("Crystal Blue Persuasion") 120859 8000036
Ustata Song Performer ("Tochno Sega") 120788 8000040
Tommy James Song Performer ("Crystal Blue Persuasion") 120788 8000039
Eddie Morley Song ("Crystal Blue Persuasion") 120859 8000038
Mike Vale Song ("Crystal Blue Persuasion") 120859 8000037
Ernest Maresca Song ("The Wanderer") 120859 8000030
Cassandra Howland Music Supervisor Music Supervisor Assistant 120872 8000029
Marian Turner Music Orchestra Manager 120781 8000022
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preparation 120781 8000021
Peter Fuchs Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000020
Paul Talkington Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000019
Matthew Llewellyn Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000023
Jonathan Bartz Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000024
Chuck Power & The Decatur Street Band Music On Camera Band 120781 8000028
John McMillan Music Music Intern 120781 8000027
Martin Roller Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000026
Vladimír Martinka Music Music Librarian 120781 8000025
Stefan Manchev Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000045
Vasil Vasilev Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000046
Denis Yeremiev Art Department Foam 120843 9000111
Ivaylo Tasev Art Department Foam 120843 9000110
Lyubomir Petrov Art Department Foam 120843 9000109
Dimitar Krastev Model Maker n/a 121081 9000108
Liudmil Aleksiev Art Department Foam 120843 9000112
Plamen Milanov Set Decorator Set Coordinator 165 9000113
Vladimir Blagoev Greensman Greenery Assistant 201 9000117
Joro Skerlev Set Decorator Set Coordinator 165 9000116
Svetoslav Hristov Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000115
Pavel Bayraktarski Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000114
Emanuil Manolov Model Maker n/a 121081 9000107
Vasilii Malev Model Maker n/a 121081 9000106
Mihail Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000099
Petar Mishev Painter n/a 200 9000098
Violeta Petrova Painter n/a 200 9000097
Svilen Totev Painter n/a 200 9000096
Peter Tsenov Painter n/a 200 9000100
Evgeni Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000101
Anatoli Malev Model Maker n/a 121081 9000105
Georgi Pavlov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000104
Martin Stoyanovich Painter n/a 200 9000103
Zahari Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000102
Strahil Strahilov Set Dresser Stand By Dressing 197 9000118
Svetlozar Petrov Set Dresser Stand By Dressing 197 9000119
John Fremes Executive President Of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120806 11000005
Martin Fernandez Executive Commercial Executive(Malditochroma VFX) 120806 11000004
David Varod Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Nu Boyana Film Studios 120791 11000003
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Jeffrey Greenstein Executive International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120806 11000006
Dimiter Nikolov Executive Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120806 11000007
Tanya Thanadpojanamart Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000011
Daniel Chavez Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000010
Jack Przyblyski Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000009
Adele Yoshioka Executive Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 120806 11000008
George Gale Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000006
Jasper Tsang Art Director n/a 183 9000123
Renee Wong Art Director n/a 183 9000122
Keith Wall Art Department Buyer(New Orleans) 120843 9000121
Jaime Fernandez Set Dresser On Set Dresser(New Orleans) 197 9000120
Thirumurugan K Painter Paint Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 200 9000124
Mariana Stanisheva Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000001
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Kam Chan Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Ryan Glorioso Extras Casting (New Orleans) 120851 10000003
Katerina Goranova Casting Assistant (Bulgaria) 177 10000002
Todor Rajkov Painter n/a 200 9000095
Kolio Nachev Painter n/a 200 9000094
Petar Dinev Painter n/a 200 9000063
Eli Petkova Painter n/a 200 9000062
Radka Petrova Painter n/a 200 9000061
Alexander Ivanov Painter n/a 200 9000060
Irina Valcheva Painter n/a 200 9000064
Veronika Tsekova Painter n/a 200 9000065
Nikolai Katerinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000069
Ivan Gichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000068
Monislav Jeliazkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000067
Dinko Stefanov Painter n/a 200 9000066
Bora Nikolaeva Painter n/a 200 9000059
Dimitar Hristovich Painter n/a 200 9000058
Arta Tozzi Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Trayana Ruseva Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000049
Nikolay Nikolov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000048
Aleksandar Lozanov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000047
Ani Mihaylova Painter n/a 200 9000052
Vasco Bardarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Teodor Todorov Painter n/a 200 9000057
Dimo Georgiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Geogi Lazarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Nikola Tenev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000070
Teodora Jeliazkova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Malin Malinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000087
Antoni Nenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000086
Metodi Krustev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000085
Slavka Paunska Sculptor n/a 120910 9000084
Irena Nikolich Painter n/a 200 9000088
Ivana Nikolic Painter n/a 200 9000089
Vlado Popov Painter n/a 200 9000093
Gergana Hristova Painter n/a 200 9000092
Maria Doicheva Painter n/a 200 9000091
Mihaela Stoyanova Painter n/a 200 9000090
Vasko Konakchiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000083
Evgeni Vladimirov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000082
Petar Gochev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000075
Nikolay Pedeshev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000074
Stelyan Stelyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Neven Mastikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000072
Veselin Mitev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000076
Grigor Dimitrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000077
Elka Misheva Sculptor n/a 120910 9000081
Yordan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000080
Plamen Petrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000079
Boiko Tyankov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000078
Derek Schneider Camera Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120798 6000070
Ron Perez Camera Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120798 6000069
David Agosto Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Kenneth Kaufman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Sylvester Stallone Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Richard Wenk Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Wenk Story By n/a 120779 4000005
David Callaham Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000006
Ben Burt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000003
Nick Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Les Weldon Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
J. Celeste Salzer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000021
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000020
Doris Tse Executive Producer (Champion Star) 174 3000013
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Alisan Saltik Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Robert Earl Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Zygi Kamasa Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
Guy Ayshalom Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
Matt O'Toole Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Jib Polhemus Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Violeta Piperevska Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Shiri Lerner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Gabriel Georgiev Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000021
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Yordan Peytchev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Christopher C Bryson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Vesela Banzururkova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Natasha Roth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Tom Rye Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Antony Tanev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Ivan Mitov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Tzanko Machukliiski Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Valentin Dimitrov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000009
Veselin Karadjov Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Valeria Marinova Production Coordinator APOC 162 5000007
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Hristo Dimitrov Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000012
Denitza Davetrova Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Atanas Vulev Unit Location Manager Location Unit Manager 121126 5000015
Asya Chakarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Galina Kuchukova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Guymon Casady Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Basil Iwanyk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
George Zlatarev Actor Bojan 1 1000017
Nikolette Noel Actor Billy's Wife 1 1000016
Charisma Carpenter Actor Lacy 1 1000015
Amanda Ooms Actor Pilar 1 1000014
Alexander Moskov Actor Stephan 1 1000018
Denis Vasilev Actor Jarek 1 1000019
Penka Kodova Actor Bartender 1 1000023
Borislav Zahariev Actor Sang Leader/Sang Foreman 1 1000022
Wenbo Li Actor Hostage - Dr. Zhou 1 1000021
Nikola Dodov Actor Sick Man 1 1000020
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor Trench 1 1000013
Bruce Willis Actor Church 1 1000012
Chuck Norris Actor Booker 1 1000005
Dolph Lundgren Actor Gunner Jensen 1 1000004
Jet Li Actor Yin Yang 1 1000003
Jason Statham Actor Lee Christmas 1 1000002
Terry Crews Actor Hale Caesar 1 1000006
Randy Couture Actor Toll Road 1 1000007
Jean-Claude van Damme Actor Vilain 1 1000011
Yu Nan Actor Maggie 1 1000010
Scott Adkins Actor Hector 1 1000009
Liam Hemsworth Actor Billy The Kid 1 1000008
Arkanay Boonsong Actor Rebel Leader 1 1000024
Dimo Alexiev Actor Sang Soldier 1 1000025
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Simon West Director n/a 2 2000001
Liubomir Simeonov Actor Giant Sang 1 1000040
Diana Dobreva Actor Village Woman 8 1 1000039
Kevin King Templeton Producer n/a 3 3000002
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Eda Kowan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jon Feltheimer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Billiana Petrinska Actor Village Woman 7 1 1000038
Sanya Borisova Actor Village Woman 6 1 1000037
Marii Rosen Actor Miner #2 1 1000029
Anton Trendafdov Actor Miner #1 1 1000028
Liubo Simeonov Actor Talking Sang 1 1000027
Velislav Pavlov Actor Sang 1 1000026
Julian Stanishkov Actor Miner #3 1 1000030
Velimir Velev Actor Miner #4 1 1000031
Juliana Saiska Actor Village Woman 5 1 1000036
Alexandra Spasova Actor Village Woman 4 1 1000035
Liudmila Slaneva Actor Village Woman 2 1 1000033
Irina Krichely Actor Village Woman 1 1 1000032
Yana Viktorova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Nikolay Genchev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Michal Filus Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000038
Mihail Kotev Loader n/a 120956 6000037
Ivan Chertov Camera Assistant C Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000036
Kiril Prodanov Focus Puller D Camera Focus Puller 332 6000035
Georgi Eldurov Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000039
Simon Versano Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000040
Keith A Pokorski Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(New Orleans) 120867 6000044
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator (New Orleans) 239 6000043
J Glyn Williams Camera Technician(Helicopter AS350) 120798 6000042
John Marzano Photography (Helicopter AS350) 120835 6000041
Lazar Lazarov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000034
Plamen Jeliazkov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000033
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000026
Attila Szalay Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000025
Adriana Yankulova Camera Operator EPK Operator 239 6000024
Rouslan Ovtcharoff Director of Photography EPK Director Of Photography 120780 6000023
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000028
Geo Ivanov Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000032
Parvan Bonev Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000031
Mitko Bonev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000030
Hristov Genkov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Griffin McCann Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(New Orleans) 120867 6000045
David McGill Camera Operator (New Orleans) 239 6000046
Mark Sahagun Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120798 6000062
Bruce Lomet Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120798 6000061
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000060
Bill Chiu Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000059
Jada Budrick Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120798 6000063
Frank Figuerda Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120798 6000064
Ashley Farber Camera Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120798 6000068
Dan Williams Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120798 6000067
Dennise O'Brien Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120798 6000066
Ron Leidelmeijer Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120798 6000065
Ng Wing Yiu Loader n/a 120956 6000058
Lee Kin Wai Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000057
Mike Kennedy Camera Scorpio Head Tech(New Orleans) 120798 6000050
Nancy Piraquive Clapper Loader Camera Loader(New Orleans) 120619 6000049
Cody Gauntreau Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(New Orleans) 120867 6000048
Robert Baird Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(New Orleans) 120867 6000047
Patrick Barnes Camera Operator Technocrane Operator(New Orleans) 239 6000051
James Sheppard Video Assistant (New Orleans) 121119 6000052
Kim Leung Focus Puller n/a 332 6000056
Kennex Kie Focus Puller n/a 332 6000055
Toni Bakarski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000054
Ross Clarkson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000053
Francesca Cross Colorist n/a 120920 6000022
Frank Masi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Rebecca Qin Jiang Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000048
Jo Chan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000047
Steven Ng Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000046
Connie Cheung Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000045
Martina Chakarova Project Manager Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120994 5000049
Silvia Mariyanova Project Manager Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120994 5000050
Helen Marti Donoghue Production Manager (VFX/El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 305 5000054
Kunal Rasal Production Coordinator (Tata Elxsi Ltd, Mumbai Studio) 162 5000053
Romina Lareu Post-Production Coordinator (Malditochroma VFX) 120842 5000052
Vladimir Nikolov Project Manager Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX, Sofia, Bulgaria) 120994 5000051
Kenny Wong Production Manager n/a 305 5000044
Iris Au-Yeung Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000043
Ivo Simeonov Location Manager n/a 193 5000034
Shelly Stoyanova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Antonia Tocheva Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Maggie Stoyanova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Andy Stephens Project Director Head Of Operations(Helicopter AS350) 121048 5000035
Nick Satriano Unit Production Manager (New Orleans) 182 5000036
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Assistant Director (New Orleans) 163 5000040
Renee Marsella Assistant Director (New Orleans) 163 5000039
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator (New Orleans) 162 5000038
Robert Van Norden Production Supervisor (New Orleans) 307 5000037
Jorga Laguia Production Manager Production Runner(El Ranchito Imagen Digital) 305 5000055
Chad Mayeux Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120948 5000056
Iva Chapkanova Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000014
Miroslav Stoilov Camera Assistant D Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000013
Ivailo Ivanov Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000012
Hristo Aleksandrov Camera Assistant C Camera 1st Assiatant 120867 6000011
Radoslav Petkov Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000015
Hristo Shterev Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000016
Nikola Angelov Camera Data Manager 120798 6000020
Ivaylo Kirilov Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000019
Borislav Zlatanov Loader n/a 120956 6000018
Kostadin Marinov Video Video Cable Guy 120800 6000017
Lyubomir Somov Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Jeko Manev Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Attila Szalay Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Shelly Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Bowman Production Coordinator Production Services Coordinator(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 162 5000058
Wade Marshall Production Manager Production Services Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 305 5000057
Harvey Harrison Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Des Whelan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Mihail Yanakiev Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Julian Bucknall Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000007
Anton Bakarski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Henry Tirl Steadicam Operator & Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Christine Crow Development Executive (Millennium Films) 120807 11000012
Joan Mao Development Executive (Millennium Films) 120807 11000013
Sapoj Khaowmong Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Ratiwat Bubpsasawat Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Snejina Vasileva Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Stefan Shopov Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Svetoslav Kangalov Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Surawut Srirattana Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Strahil Trifonov Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Radka Petkova Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Ken Lin Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Kawee "Seng" Sirikanerat Stunts n/a 240 19000064
K. Zhumaguzhin Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Kanat Kudyarov Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Kiril Alexiev Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Kiril Todorov Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Pichaiyoot Jangjai Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Petar Belberov Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Nuo Sun Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Allan Poppleton Stunt Double (for Mr. Statham) 120980 19000068
Tengfei Ma Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Teodor Tzolov Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Krassimir Manov Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Krasimir Kolev Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Ilian Emanuilov Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Krum Yapulov Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Kyle Gardner Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Nikolay Minkov Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Mukharat Jeshmagambetov Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Miroslav Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Milen Kaleychev Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Ilian Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Han Mei Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Gancho Doykov Stunts n/a 240 19000090
T. Serkebaev Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Todor Todorov Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Todor Lazarov Stunts n/a 240 19000087
George Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Genadi Genchev Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Haiqi Wang Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000095
George Karlukovski Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Georgi Genchev Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Almas Saltanbayev Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Alexander Gergov Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mark Wickham Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000027
Carly Thomas Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000026
Angel Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Arkanay Boonsong Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Boyan Anev Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Borislav Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Boris Borisov Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Bauyrzhan Abishev Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Francois Gobbelaar Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000025
Dermot Brogan Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000024
Dimitar Doychinov Stunt Double (for Mr. Couture) 120980 19000017
Diyan Hristov Stunt Double (for Lundgren) 120980 19000016
Samuel Le Stunt Double (for Jet Li/Bulgaria) 120980 19000015
Kalin Kerin Stunt Double Driving Double(for Mr. Willis) 120980 19000012
Mark Newman Stunt Double (for Mr. Crew) 120980 19000018
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunt Double (for Mr. Van Damme) 120980 19000019
Scott Cosgrove Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000023
Samuel Le Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000022
Tongiao Cui Stunt Double (for Yu Nan) 120980 19000021
Jackson Spidell Stunt Double (for Mr. Norris) 120980 19000020
Chankiat Thurutanon Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Chi Zhang Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Ivaylo Predoev Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Ivan Neshev Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Ivan Kostadinov Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Ivo Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Ivo Vuchkov Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Justin Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Jin Zhang Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Jerik Shipulov Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Jeremy Marinas Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Ivan Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Ilichbek Nuraev Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Dejan Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Dauren Zhunussov Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Danko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Dimiter Doichinov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dimitar Petkov Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Emil Tzonev Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Emil Petkov Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Emil Kamenov Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Nikolay Parushev Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Nikorn Chobsuk Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Nikoaly Kosharevski Construction Laborer 120900 21000032
Borislav Stoyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000031
Julian Svilenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000030
Vladimir Blagoev Construction Laborer 120900 21000029
Kaloyan Ranov Construction Laborer 120900 21000033
Vladimir Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000034
Nikola Sugerov Welder n/a 121059 21000038
Peter Alexandrov Construction Foreman Workshop Foreman 277 21000037
Nayden Slaychev Construction Foreman Workshop Foreman 277 21000036
Nikolay Zhelev Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
Aleksander Goncharov Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
Ivaylo Dafinov Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Kristian Yankov Construction Laborer 120900 21000020
Panaiot Panaiotov Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
Evgeni Nilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000018
Delyan Borisov Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Dimitar Kostakev Construction Laborer 120900 21000021
Borislav Georgiev Construction Laborer 120900 21000022
Krastio I Krastev Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
Hristo Hristov Construction Laborer 120900 21000025
Georgi Harizanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000024
Genadi Lichev Construction Laborer 120900 21000023
Anatoli Tonev Welder n/a 121059 21000039
Ivan Georgiev Welder n/a 121059 21000040
Svetoslav Iliev Welder n/a 121059 21000056
Mario Iskerenov Welder n/a 121059 21000055
Iliya Tunov Welder n/a 121059 21000054
Liudmil Videnov Welder n/a 121059 21000053
Peter Rakovski Welder n/a 121059 21000057
Sylvester Stallone Actor Barney Ross 1 1000001
Desislav Dinev Welder n/a 121059 21000062
Liubomir Anachkov Welder n/a 121059 21000061
Ivan Vasilev Welder n/a 121059 21000060
Kostadin Kostadinov Welder n/a 121059 21000059
Alexander Kanchev Welder n/a 121059 21000052
Petar Velichkov Welder n/a 121059 21000051
Stanimir Stoyanov Welder n/a 121059 21000044
Georgi Yordanov Welder n/a 121059 21000043
Petar Iliev Welder n/a 121059 21000042
Nikolai Nedev Welder n/a 121059 21000041
Kaloyan Bushev Welder n/a 121059 21000045
Hristo Schensky Welder n/a 121059 21000046
Valentin Tsvetkov Welder n/a 121059 21000050
Rumen Trankolov Welder n/a 121059 21000049
Plamen Filipov Welder n/a 121059 21000048
Mihail Devedzhiev Welder n/a 121059 21000047
Slavyan Nhi Kuak Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Jivko Dimitrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Shu Jiang Stunts Stunt Choreographer 240 19000126
Alan Fung Stunts Stunt Choreographer 240 19000125
Deedee Ku Stunts Stunt Choreographer 240 19000124
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Fung Wai Lun Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000127
Liu Pei Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Jiang Zhi Guo Stunts n/a 240 19000132
Gao Oiang Stunts n/a 240 19000131
Chin Yiu Wing Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Meng Wen Chao Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Zahari Grozdanov Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Vasil Terziev Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Vasil Simenov Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Nopparat Tongritsuk Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Vasil Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Yordan Zahariev Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Yavor Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000119
William Chen Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Ventcislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Lau Tai Ting Stunts n/a 240 19000133
Gao Jie Stunts n/a 240 19000134
Martin Ivanov Welder n/a 121059 21000008
Bojidar Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Pavel Nestorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Borislav Golev Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000009
Simeon Simeonov Welder n/a 121059 21000010
Dobromir Radev Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Ivan Butanski Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Emil Grigorov Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Vatyo Delchev Welder n/a 121059 21000011
Aleksandar Markov Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Georgi Markov Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Fung Cheung Shing Stunts n/a 240 19000138
Li Bao Liang Stunts n/a 240 19000137
Wu Kai Fung Stunts n/a 240 19000136
Wu Hu Si Le Stunts n/a 240 19000135
Leung Hon Yuen Stunts n/a 240 19000139
Zhou Oi Oi Stunts n/a 240 19000140
Strahil Strahilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Zamfir Zamfirov Carpenter Stand By Carpenter 529 21000001
Shek Wing Hong Stunts n/a 240 19000142
Ho Bing Tong Stunts n/a 240 19000141
Stuart F Wilson Stunt Double (for Mr. Willis) 120980 19000011
James Embree Stunt Double (for Mr. Statham) 120980 19000010
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Dennis Lui Hair Stylist (for Jet Li) 120799 13000056
Ken Lau Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000055
Velizar Enchev Sound Cable Man 120816 14000003
Krassimir Shtabekov Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Ryan Farris Boom Operator (New Orleans) 215 14000008
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer (New Orleans) 230 14000007
Sasho Buchvarov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Ivaylo Natzev Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Yuki Wong Costumer n/a 120880 13000054
Nancy Ho Costumer (for Jet Li) 120880 13000053
Bogdan Lambev Costumer n/a 120880 13000046
Georgi Matov Costumer n/a 120880 13000045
Yana Sheremetova Costumer n/a 120880 13000044
Asen Karanikolov Costumer n/a 120880 13000043
Rosen Georgiev Wardrobe Laundry 120823 13000047
Trish Gorman Costumer (New Orleans) 120880 13000048
Karen Yip Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000052
Man Yun Ling Makeup Artist (for Jet Li) 120801 13000051
Donita Sather Hair (New Orleans) 120794 13000050
Stacy Kelly Makeup (New Orleans) 353 13000049
David Jensen Sound Sound Utility(New Orleans) 120816 14000009
Steve Chan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000010
Niki Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Krasimir Iliev Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Ivailo Kostov Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Sasho Idakeiv Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Nikifor Shopov Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Rumen Idakiev Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Tonislav Dobrev Electrician n/a 450 15000010
George Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Stanislav Dimitrov Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000021
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000014
Chris David Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000013
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000012
Chris Eakins Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000011
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000015
Sang Kim Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 229 14000016
Timothy Limer Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 331 14000020
Tor Mcafee Kingdon Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000019
Ellen Huer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000018
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000017
Anna Guelinova Costume Supervisor (Bulgaria) 120895 13000042
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Marieta Duncheva Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Georgi Yakimov Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Elise Taylor Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jasmina Vasileva Set Costumer (Bulgaria) 121008 13000006
Maria Mladenova Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Katia Ivanova Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Boriana Stefanova Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000016
Petar Dimitrov Tailor n/a 120990 13000015
Lora Velokova Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Maria Tzankova Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Mustapha Mimis Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Ina Damyanova Costume Supervisor (Bulgaria) 120895 13000003
Diego Martinez Executive President(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120806 11000017
Bradley Weiss Executive Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120806 11000016
Marcin Janowski Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium Films) 118217 11000015
Beth Bruckner Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000014
Sylvia Katsarska Instructor Interpreter 121095 12000001
Marieta Pechanska Instructor Interpreter 121095 12000002
Mark A Peterson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Lizz Wolf Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bryan Pennington Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Mark Meddings Consultant (Special Effects) 120784 12000003
Ekaterina Valova Wardrobe Assistant Assistant(for Mrs. Wolf) 120809 13000017
Stefka Vasileva Wardrobe Laundry 120823 13000018
Valentin Valov Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist