Hellfire

Hellfire
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Western, Short Film
Keywords supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
R Springsteen Director 2 1
William O'Sullivan Producer 3 2
Dorrell McGowan Producer 3 2
Forrest Tucker Actor Bucky McLean 1 3
Dorrell McGowan Screenwriter 120461 3
Jack Marta Cinematographer 402 4
R Butts Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Morton Scott Musical Direction/Supervision 120469 5
Tony Martinelli Editor 172 6
Paul Fix Actor Dusty Stoner 1 6
Grant Withers Actor Sheriff Martin 1 7
James Sullivan Art Director 183 8
Jo Gilbert Actor Full Moon 1 10
Louis R. Faust Actor Red Stoner 1 11
Harry Woods Actor Lew Stoner 1 12
Denver Pyle Actor Rex 1 13
Charles Thompson Set Designer 202 14
John McCarthy Set Designer 202 14
Howard Lydecker Special Effects 168 18
Theodore Lydecker Special Effects 168 18
Elizabeth Marshall Actor 1 24
Paula Hill Actor 1 25
Bob Mark Makeup 353 30
Ben Cross Actor Marius Carnot 1 1000001
Jennifer Burns Actor Gabrielle Apollinaire 1 1000002
Beverly Garland Actor Carlotta DeMarlier 1 1000003
Doug Wert Actor Julien 1 1000004
Lev Prigunov Actor Baron Jean Octavie 1 1000005
Vladimir Kuleshov Actor Tristan 1 1000006
Ekaterina Kednikova Actor Yvette 1 1000007
Irina Latchina Actor Young Carlotta 1 1000008
Alexander Pyatkov Actor Constable 1 1000009
Elena Bardina Actor Louise 1 1000010
Elena Kostina Actor Celeste 1 1000011
Vasily Rybin Actor 1st Deputy 1 1000012
Gleb Plaxin Actor Henri 1 1000013
Vladimir Vozhenikov Actor Archbishop 1 1000014
Pavel Ostrovkhov Actor Young Priest 1 1000015
Svetlana Andropova Actor 1st Prostitute 1 1000016
David Tausik Director n/a 2 2000001
Roger Corman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Roger Corman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Anatoly Fradis Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Tara McCann Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Amy Segal Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Craig Nevius Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Felix Kleiman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Beverly Gray Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tara McCann Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Hartwell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Eric Waisberg Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Olga Rumyantseva Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Nicole Libresco Production Manager (Los Angeles unit) 305 5000003
Alexander Zelenkov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jan Kikumoto Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Pavel Polikov Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Julia Mosalyova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Diana Kaufman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Shane McCoy Production Coordinator (Los Angeles unit) 162 5000009
Yivgeny Korzhhenkov Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mike Gallagher Director of Photography (Los Angeles unit) 120780 6000002
Serguei Politik Camera camera mechanic 120798 6000003
Igor Shtanko Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Anatoly Manannikov Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Bruce Frye Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Los Angeles unit) 120849 6000006
Vyatcheslav Maneshin Photography still photographer 120835 6000007
Tatiana Belousova Dailies dailies assistant editor 120999 6000008
Mike Jackson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brian Chambers Editor n/a 172 7000002
Butch Johnson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Bonita Winer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Brian Crites Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Vladimir Komorov Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bruno Louchonarn Music n/a 120781 8000002
Minna Blank Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Ilya Amursky Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alexander Soldatov Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Marina Zaitseva Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Laura Schiff Casting n/a 179 10000002
Vasiliy Lifanov Consultant pianist consultant 120784 12000001
Daniel Victor Consultant Ultra Sound consultant 120784 12000002
Ekaterina Shishlina Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Nelly Fomina Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ekaterina Ivanova Makeup key makeup 353 13000003
Alla Pavlova Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000004
Tamara Kudelina Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000005
Svetlana Ivanova Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000006
Tamara Balk Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000007
Alla Milyavskaya Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000008
Michael Clark ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Alexander Barabanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Merry Cheers Foley foley supervisor 120961 14000003
Diane Parrino Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Robert Corbett Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
Michael Clark Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Ken Regan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Camilla Mauritzson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Merry Cheers Sound assistant ADR recordist 120816 14000010
Earl Rankin Sound sound transfer engineer 120816 14000011
Ken Regan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Camilla Mauritzson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Alexey Artsynovitch Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000014
David Bouza Key Grip (Los Angeles unit) 263 15000001
Alexander Yegorov Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
John Harvey Gaffer (Los Angeles unit) 268 15000003
Dmitri Shlykov Electrician bestboy electrician 450 15000004
Oleg Potyomkin Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Volodya Sokolov Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Mikhail Trofimov Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Serguei Sysoyev Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Zoya Blokhina Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Andrei Ignatov Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Jon Berson Best Boy bestboy electric(Los Angeles unit) 120885 15000011
Lyuba Kabanova Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Olga Zudova Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sergei Vorobayev Stunts n/a 240 19000001
Valery Dovhar Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Vladimir Leskin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Rafail Shatkov Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
Ron Durrant Property Master (Los Angeles unit) 120805 24000001
Alexander Syrov Props n/a 120817 24000002
Felix Tsyganov Props n/a 120817 24000003
Vyatcheslav Kharitonov Props n/a 120817 24000004
Dimitri Sidorov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Leonid Melamud Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Andrei Borshevksy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Igor Sushevsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Ross Novie Production Assistant (Los Angeles unit) 275 25000005
Marat Kusainov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Mike Kuge Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Alexei Ozerov Driver n/a 273 25000008
Georgy Lakshakov Driver n/a 273 25000009
Anatoly Oleinik Driver n/a 273 25000010
Ken Akioka Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000011
Julie Tsao Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000012
Andrei Ignatova Other focus puller 120795 26000001
Vera Mashinistova Other slate 120795 26000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A