Devil in the Flesh 2

Devil in the Flesh 2
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Sequel, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jodi Lyn O'Keefe Actor Debbie Strong 1 1000001
Katherine Kendall Actor Caria Briggs 1 1000002
Jsu Garcia Actor Sam Deckner 1 1000003
Christiana Frank Actor Sydney Hollings 1 1000004
Todd Robert Anderson Actor Deputy Toby Taylor 1 1000005
Bill Gratton Actor Sheriff Bill Taylor 1 1000006
Sarah Lancaster Actor Tracy Carley 1 1000007
Rel Hunt Actor Buddy Lyle 1 1000008
Jeanette Brox Actor Laney 1 1000009
Frank Noon Actor Drunk 1 1000010
Todd McKee Actor Jim Sykes 1 1000011
Wendy Worthington Actor Nurse Bates 1 1000012
William Newman Actor Dr Thompson 1 1000013
Patrick Pankhurst Actor Mr Carley 1 1000014
Jack Ong Actor Chauffeur 1 1000015
Don Moss Actor Cigar Shop Owner 1 1000016
Siri Baruc Actor Sheila Upton 1 1000017
Joe W Suh Actor Kathy 1 1000018
Jude Jett Actor Coed 1 1000019
Justin Rubin Actor Bouncer 1 1000020
Richard Brandes Actor Bartender 1 1000021
Richard Brandes Director 2nd unit director 2 2000001
Marcus Spiegel Director n/a 2 2000002
Ralph Sol Director 2nd unit director 2 2000003
Robert Baruc Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Marc Forby Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Richard Brandes Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alicia Reilly-Larson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Richard Brandes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marjorie Ergas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Kim Percival Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Betsy Mackey Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Paul Silver Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Eric Forsberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Daniel Voltz Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
J Michael Percival Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Paulie Dusman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Amanda K Roberts Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
M David Mullen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Midas Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Daniel Vanussi Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Dwight Lay Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Colin Hudson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Toby Tucker Camera camera loader 120798 6000006
Ken Day Camera camera car driver 120798 6000007
Theo Pingarelli Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Stephen L Whitcomb Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Ryan Jackson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
Cullen Lockwood Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Dale Robinette Photography still photographer 120835 6000012
Bob Frederickson Color Timer n/a 120921 6000013
Edwin Santiago Editor n/a 172 7000001
Glenn Auchinachie Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Jodi Lowry Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Anthony Santiago Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Daryl Drenkard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steve Gurevitch Music n/a 120781 8000001
Thomas Banquee Music n/a 120781 8000002
Keith England Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Radha Mehta Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Melissa Blanchard Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Melissa Blanchard Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Gilbert Vargas Swing Gang swing 434 9000004
Courtney A Smith Swing Gang swing 434 9000005
Jill Parry Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000006
Laura Branosky Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000007
Susan Viles Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000008
Greg Archibeque Art Department art department head 120843 9000009
Adele Salder Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000001
Benjamin Weinstein Executive in Charge of Production (Le Monde) 118217 11000001
Chris Valentini Executive in Charge of Production (Unapix) 118217 11000002
John Steven Agoglia Consultant location consultant 120784 12000001
Stephanie Scott Consultant script consultant 120784 12000002
Lori "Tin" Jesneck Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sammy Primero Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Tatiana E Thorpe Hair key hair 120794 13000003
Celine Fleury Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Jody Tower Hair hair intern 120794 13000005
Kimberly Carlson Hair hair intern 120794 13000006
Kathleen Freeman-Smith Makeup key makeup 353 13000007
Celine Fleury Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Jody Tower Makeup makeup intern 353 13000009
Kimberly Carlson Makeup makeup intern 353 13000010
Evelyn Nickle ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Glenn Auchinachie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Robert D Fisher Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Mike Gitman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Greg Laney Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Michael McDonald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Bryan Foster Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
John Sansacore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Kwan Soo Kim Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Coleman Metts Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000010
John Lusitana Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000011
Rick Tucker Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Mike Tucker Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Anthony Beriola Grip n/a 365 15000003
Brian Garman Grip n/a 365 15000004
John Weiner Grip n/a 365 15000005
Allen Barnwell Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Doug Kieffer Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Keith Barefoot Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Kosta Rigopoulos Electrician n/a 450 15000009
John D Young Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Todd Micodemus Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Chris Winmill Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Patrick Toole Electrician n/a 450 15000013
John R DeRuvo Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000014
Kenny Yakkel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Robert W Sterrett III Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000016
Zoran Milosavljevic Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000017
Aaron Steffens Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000018
Cloy T Richards Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jacquie Contreras Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Gary Wayton Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mike Gunther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Monica Stagg Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Eileen Weisinger Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Angela Devits Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Lise Hoyle Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Joshua Bows Construction construction swing 120900 21000001
Jeff Verbeck Construction n/a 120900 21000002
Brooke K Grayson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Currie Dobson Catering caterer 120954 22000002
Nathaniel Walters Graphics computer graphics 120826 23000001
Denise Anderson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Mark Anderson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Angela Trujillo Assistant (to the line producer) 120820 25000001
Anita Sgarro Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000002
Jennifer Shami Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Tom Halowell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000004
Eric Miller Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Matthew Ballard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Jocelyn Diaz Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000007
Sarah Flomerz Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000008
Christopher K. Grap Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Bill Baggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Mark Miller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Joshua Lou Friedman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Marel LeChance Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Roy Irwin Medic n/a 120966 25000014
Annamarie Christiansen Medic n/a 120966 25000015
Catherine Daly Medic n/a 120966 25000016
James A Hill Medic n/a 120966 25000017
Josh Cowan Driver n/a 273 25000018
John Dubois Driver n/a 273 25000019
Julius M Fletcher Driver n/a 273 25000020
Elliot Sarkin Driver n/a 273 25000021
Jason Ballard Driver n/a 273 25000022
Dawn Herbert Driver van driver 273 25000023
Mark S Garrett Driver honeywagon driver 273 25000024
Iva Hiadis Other scenic 120795 26000001
Molly Williams Other scenic 120795 26000002
Mike DiCioco Other electric intern 120795 26000003
Kelly Patterson Other production secretary 120795 26000004
Tore Knos Other production intern 120795 26000005
Shelly Wolfe Other payroll 120795 26000006
Felix D Cervantes Jr. Security n/a 120951 26000007
Jose Zamudio Jr. Security n/a 120951 26000008
Dave Stroup Security n/a 120951 26000009
Synopsis
A psychopathic female murderer escapes from prison and proceeds to go on a rampage of bloodshed at a college campus.