The Bachelor

Bachelor
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Current
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Chris Harrison Host n/a 120831 1000001
Mike Fleiss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Alex Michel Actor The Bachelor(Season 1) 1 1000001
Amanda Marsh Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 1) 1 1000002
Trista Sutter Actor (Runner Up - Season 1) 1 1000003
Shannon Oliver Actor Contestant 1 1000004
Kimberley Karels Actor Contestant 1 1000005
Lisa Levenson Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Kathy Wetherell Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Samuel Korkis Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Scott Jeffress Producer n/a 3 3000005
Sandi Johnson Segment Producer Story Producer 2389 3000006
Brian Szot Segment Producer Story Producer 2389 3000007
Jon Cooper Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000008
Hayley Goggin Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000009
Chris Fraticelli Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Molly O'Rourke Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Mike Fleiss Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Mary Belton Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
James Bianco Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Justin Dudek Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Heather Adams Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000003
David Bonhert Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Sydney Levin Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Kelly Welsh Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Seven Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Daniel Gaynor Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Roaul Germain Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000009
Mike Mason Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000010
Nicole Woods Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Matthew Wood Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Jenny Alercon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Kathy Wong Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Ben Hatta Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Bruce Ready Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andy Anderson Lighting Director n/a 120829 6000002
German Abarca Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jorge Alves Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Nick Capodice Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Tim Harland Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Scott Sandman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Robert Landry Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Robert Erbeznik Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Andrew Sohn Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Brian Miller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Keith Duggan Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Wayne Kelly Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000013
Jim Bedfoed Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Claridge Editor n/a 172 7000002
Rick Frazier Editor n/a 172 7000003
Martin Hilton Editor n/a 172 7000004
Hilary Scratch Editor n/a 172 7000005
Valerie Overfield Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Ron Rausch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Ann Sisco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Kristan Andrews Art Director Art Direction 183 9000001
Marki Costello Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lacey Pemberton Casting Associate Casting Manager 160 10000002
Neal Konstantini Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Davida Vaccaro Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
David Auerbach Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
John Saade Development Executive n/a 120807 11000002
Andrea Wong Network Executive (ABC) 120846 11000003
Nikki Carbonetta Hair n/a 120794 13000001
Marjolein Tzand Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Gemma Mondon Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Christina Schatz Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Marjolein Tzand Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Gemma Mondon Makeup n/a 353 13000006
Christina Schatz Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Nikki Carbonetta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Jacqueline Atkins Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000009
Cori Zuckerman Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000010
Greg Fukute Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000001
Gregg Kita Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000002
Vahe Manoukian Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000003
Lucretia Miller Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000004
Michael Patillo Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000005
Christopher Sposa Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000006
Marc Tallett Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Michael Hayes Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Gilah Friedberg Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Brian Testa Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Jimmy Norris Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Melissa Nieto Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Phil Badger Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Jud McKelvey Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Lauren Tobin Publicity Publicist(ABC/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Cathy Dor Publicity Publicist(Telepictures Productions) 120789 29000002
Alison Rou Publicity n/a 120789 29000003
Cathy Rehl Publicity n/a 120789 29000004
Aaron Buerge Actor The Bachelor(Season 2) 1 1000001
Helene Eksterowicz Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 2) 1 1000002
Brooke Smith Actor (Runner Up - Season 2) 1 1000003
Jason Carbone Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Jeffress Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Clay Newbill Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
SallyAnn Salsano Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Dan Goldberg Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000007
David Bohnert Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Kathlyn Price Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Stephanie Lydecker Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Jason Hunt Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Risa Nicholson Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Cori Finkelstein Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Ashli Tortorello Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Karen Segal Story Editor Story Producer/Editor 1264 4000003
Celine Hania Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Lewis Fenton Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Erin Aycock Story Editor Associate Story Editor 1264 4000006
Emily Carey Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Alexandra Rojas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jonathan Marks Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000013
Andrew Oliver Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Randall Bittle Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Jeffrey Watt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Tony Sacco Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Derth Adams Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Nancy Huffman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
John Palacio Video Video Control 120800 6000020
Michael Veerkamp Lighting Lighting Designer 798 6000021
Danny Lux Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Carta Music n/a 120781 8000002
Preston Sharp Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lacey Pemberton Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Davida Vaccaro Casting Casting Manager 179 10000003
Carrie Cramer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Gina Modica Hair n/a 120794 13000006
Gina Modica Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Stacy Hill Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000001
Alicia Utz Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mike Fleiss) 120820 25000001
Andrew Firestone Actor The Bachelor(Season 3) 1 1000001
Jennifer Schefft Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 3) 1 1000002
Kristen Buschbacher Actor (Runner Up - Season 3) 1 1000003
Ken Fuchs Director n/a 2 2000001
Jason Carbone Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Sandi Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000006
Kerry Schmidt Hardy Producer n/a 3 3000007
Martin Hilton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mark Allen Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Molly O'Rourke Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Ashley Edens-Shaffer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Sarah Shapiro Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Ari Gottfried Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Kristian House Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Brian Szot Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Derrick Speight Story Editor n/a 1264 4000007
Reda Rountree Story Editor n/a 1264 4000008
Alicia Martino Story Editor n/a 1264 4000009
Leyla Clark Story Editor n/a 1264 4000010
David Albrecht Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Meredith Marshall Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Tess Gamboa Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Heather Adams Post-Production n/a 120945 5000006
Drew Fleischer Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Dana Rosenbaum Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Mike Mason Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000010
Rick Donatlan Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000011
Julie Barron Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Jenny McNicholas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Matt Ransdell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Andrew Oliver Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Matt Deetsch Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dave Miller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Mike Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Greg Acosta Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Joe Coppola Camera Jib Operator 120798 6000009
Brett Wilmot Video n/a 120800 6000010
Andy Anderson Lighting n/a 798 6000011
Scott Sevcik Colorist n/a 120920 6000012
Jay Arnette Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000013
Katherine Brooks Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000014
Margaret Coleman Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000015
Trevor Dawson Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000016
Tony Green Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Brad Slater Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Brian Steimle Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Eric Taylor Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Steve Tejada Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Susan Young Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Frank Grow Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marc Cahill Editor n/a 172 7000002
Anthony Carbone Editor n/a 172 7000003
Poppy Das Editor n/a 172 7000004
Sandrine Orabona Editor n/a 172 7000005
Flo Vinger Editor n/a 172 7000006
William Morris On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000007
Christopher Alexander Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Jeff Dawson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Eddie Doly Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Sang Han Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Colin Woods Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Josh Young Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Danny Lux Composer n/a 120836 8000001
John Carta Composer n/a 120836 8000002
Robert Cairns Composer n/a 120836 8000003
Tiffany Dior Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lee Hill Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dave Stevenson Swing Gang Swing 434 9000003
Jesse Baron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Austin Lovell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Chris Lacagnina Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Vania Yaghsezian Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Ryan Brown Casting n/a 179 10000003
Johnnie Raines Casting n/a 179 10000004
Scott Kirkland Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Amy Raymond Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Joy Rillo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Bo Price Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Laura Watson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Monica Shaver-Stock Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Brooke Karzen Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Catherine Seldon Consultant Psychological Consultant 120784 12000001
Aimee Circosta Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Jill Klositik Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Star Jasper Hair n/a 120794 13000005
Whitney Saunders Hair n/a 120794 13000006
Robert Boubard Hair Stylist (The Bachelor) 120799 13000007
Aimee Circosta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Jill Klositik Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Star Jasper Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Whitney Saunders Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Alicia Utz Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000014
Carrie Cramer Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000015
Gregg Kita Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Joe Ekins Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000005
Eric Bakke Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000006
Pamela Bassford Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Scott Harvey Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Todd Yeager Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Dan Norton Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Conner Moore Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Alan Strusser Sound RF Technician 120816 14000012
Michael Fracassi Sound PL Technician 120816 14000013
Eric Billman Swing Electrics 120862 15000001
Stephan Gref Swing Electrics 120862 15000002
Jeff Maroun Swing Electrics 120862 15000003
Neil Moore Swing Electrics 120862 15000004
Bradley Reed Swing Electrics 120862 15000005
Martin Veltman Lighting Technician Lighting Board Operator 120907 15000006
Gary Beaird Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Robert Smith Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Ken Miles Engineer n/a 120938 15000010
Pat Dames Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Jim Shelton Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000012
Lynda Cohen Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000001
Roger LaPlant Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Michael Carroll Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000001
Jami Scott Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000002
Dan Collins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Paul Danner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Charlie Dugan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Jon Heinze Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Kelly Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Irene Pak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Brad Ragland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Rory Roach Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Tim Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Tawnya Brown Office Assistant Receptionist 120996 25000012
Jon Collins Production Head Logger 120824 25000013
Aaron Cohen Production Logger 120824 25000014
Beverly Hynds Production Logger 120824 25000015
Tim Kuehn Production Logger 120824 25000016
Abram Lewis-Rosenblum Production Logger 120824 25000017
Anne Michaud Production Logger 120824 25000018
Amy Raymond Production Logger 120824 25000019
Tazariah Wolffe Production n/a 120824 25000020
Jennifer Haire Coordinator Date Coordinator 528 25000021
Elaine Pardo Coordinator Date Coordinator 528 25000022
Bob Guiney Actor The Bachelor(Season 4) 1 1000001
Estella Gardinier Actor (Winner Season - 4) 1 1000002
Meredith Phillips Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Kelly Jo Kuharski Actor (Runner Up - Season 4) 1 1000004
Sarah Shapiro Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000009
Ashley Edens-Shaffer Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Melissa Costello Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Erin Krakow Segment Producer Senior Story Producer 2389 3000012
Jason Hunt Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Angela Aguilera Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Jesse Cromwell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Tazariah Wolffe Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Tim Kuehn Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Cody Shelton Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Leslie Spann Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
J. Moore Writer n/a 120782 4000007
Nicole Woods Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Hayley Goggin Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Nick Lee Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Tessa Treadway Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Patrick Mattison Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Christian Sarabia Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000014
Troy Dunnagan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Mark Gonzales Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Zack Kozek Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Maria Marting Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Jeff Rhoades Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Craig Hampton Camera Jib Operator 120798 6000010
Chris Grey Video n/a 120800 6000011
Paula Abarca Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000016
Dawn Chenette Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Amy Elkins Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Sean Finnigan Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Christopher Griffin Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
John Ikanoye Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Christian McCardek Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Lucas O'Brien Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Roderick Donahue Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sonja Schenk Editor n/a 172 7000002
Barry A O'Brien Editor n/a 172 7000003
Laura Juan-Simo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Dana Rosenbaum Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Matt Harry Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Vania Yaghsezian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Roger LaPlant Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jenette Turner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Johnny White Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Jennifer Meyer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Bo Price Casting n/a 179 10000004
Cary Monette Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000015
Cary Fetman Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000016
jeffrey Leeman Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Brandon Kubisen Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Bryan Moore Swing Electrics 120862 15000003
Pat Dames Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Gary Lanzisero Engineer PL Technician 120938 15000008
Tawnya Brown Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000002
Doris Driver Production Logger 120824 25000006
Elizabeth Griffin Production Logger 120824 25000007
Bill Harper Production Logger 120824 25000008
Brian Jolley Production Logger 120824 25000009
Chase Peel Production Logger 120824 25000010
Emily Rosenbaum Production Logger 120824 25000011
Dan Watanabe Production Logger 120824 25000012
Jesse Palmer Actor The Bachelor(Season 5) 1 1000001
Jessica Bowlin Actor (Winner - Season 5) 1 1000002
Tara Huckeby Actor (Runner Up - Season 5) 1 1000003
David Bohnert Producer n/a 3 3000006
Mary Belton Producer n/a 3 3000007
Kristian House Producer n/a 3 3000008
Kerry Schmidt Hardy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Angela Aguilera Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000010
Jesse Cromwell Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Ben Hatta Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Duan Parrin Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Michael Carroll Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Jennifer Herschko Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Stacy Kitter Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Kelly Lee Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
Evan Aaronson Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Nancy Kwon Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Genevieve Tackenberg Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Max Swedlow Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Stephen Van Neil Story Editor n/a 1264 4000006
Ian Golding Story Editor Junior Story Editor 1264 4000007
Tazariah Wolffe Story Editor Senior Assistant Story Editor 1264 4000010
Jon Collins Story Editor n/a 1264 4000011
Jennifer Pearlman Story Editor n/a 1264 4000012
Sarah Shapiro Field Producer n/a 2564 5000011
Tracey Finley Field Producer n/a 2564 5000012
Maurice Dwyer Post-Production n/a 120945 5000015
Greg Fukute Technical Director RF Technician 491 5000017
Mike Fracassi Technical Director PL Technician 491 5000018
Todd Brown Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000019
Paul Danner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Sarah Fuchs Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Whitney Saunders Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Zack Kozek Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dennis Weiler Lighting Director n/a 120829 6000003
Paula Abarca Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Paulo Castillo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Chad Griepentrog Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Maria Martin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Andre Martinez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Gary Schaffer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Brian Steimle Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Ken Miles Video n/a 120800 6000014
Oscar Dominguez Lighting Lighting Designer 798 6000015
Mike Taylor Camera Coordinator n/a 121105 6000017
David Bukowski Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Dawn Chanete Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Tom Fry Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Keith Kaplan Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Colleen Laffey Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Angelo Lavato Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000026
Jason Martinez Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000027
Juan Reyes Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000028
Justin Umphenour Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000029
Jeff Becko Editor n/a 172 7000004
Debra Light Editor n/a 172 7000005
Phil Stuben Editor n/a 172 7000006
Darren Ankenman Editor n/a 172 7000007
Eric Notti On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000008
Dana Sullivan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Glenn Arcaro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Manuel Bermudez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
David Broadbent Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Stephane Dreyfus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Erika Finn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Will Price Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Orion Wassberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
Angelic Fedevich Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Johnny White Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cory Franklin Art Director n/a 183 9000003
R Evans Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Amy Raymond Casting n/a 179 10000004
Katie Dimin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Jennifer Negrette Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000004
Brandy Sharp Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000006
Lucretia Miller Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000002
Dan Norton Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000003
Colin Bonney Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Erica Geishen Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Michael Hayes Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Brandon Kubison Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Ryan Kelley Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Gary Lanzisero Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000013
Joel Peterson Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000014
Chris Powell Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000015
Daniel Gaynor Dubbing Mixer Dub Room Manager 120923 14000016
Victor Torres Dubbing Mixer Dubber 120923 14000017
Gus Dominguez Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Dennis Brandis Engineer n/a 120938 15000002
Brian Bernie Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Lynn Costa Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Nick Grable Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Chris Kraining Electrician n/a 450 15000006
David Martinez Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Steve Moreno Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Justin McAdams Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Sam Baker Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Charles Gardner Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000001
Evan Majors Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000002
Kirk Anderson Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000003
Matt Gardner Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000004
Brian Brewster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Racheal Eisner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Dawn Harber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Chris Lockey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Shannon McIntosh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Chris Orlitteli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jim Ryan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Ian Cain Production n/a 120824 25000013
Tim Stahl Production n/a 120824 25000014
Kristy McInnis Logger n/a 120906 25000015
Sandi Fredlin Coordinator n/a 528 25000016
Ali Anastasio Other Logger 120795 26000001
Jennette Clark Other Logger 120795 26000002
Joe Dammann Other Logger 120795 26000003
Doris Driver Other Logger 120795 26000004
Tom Fiscella Other Logger 120795 26000005
Brent Herbert Other Logger 120795 26000006
Lucas Himovitz Other Logger 120795 26000007
Dan Jacobson Other Logger 120795 26000008
Adam Kaye Other Logger 120795 26000009
Michael Pinkus Other Logger 120795 26000010
Mike Pistello Other Logger 120795 26000011
Pamela Ribon Other Logger 120795 26000012
Mandy Clemens Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Anne-Catherine Labbe Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Jenny Matthews Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Jean Callahan Actor Contestant 1 1000004
Byron Velvick Actor (Season 6) 1 1000001
Mary Delgado Actor (Winner - Season 6) 1 1000002
Monica Shaver-Stock Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
David Bohnert Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Jenelle Lindsay Supervising Producer Supervising Story Producer 1275 3000006
Gary Shaffer Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000007
Hayley Goggin Producer n/a 3 3000008
Nick Lee Producer n/a 3 3000009
Michael Herwick Producer Senior Story Producer 3 3000010
Jeff Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000011
Jason Ehrlich Producer n/a 3 3000012
Dan Morando Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Michael Carroll Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Regan Forer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000019
Mike Rubin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000020
Kyle Simpson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000021
Troy DeVolld Story Editor n/a 1264 4000002
Steven Matty Story Editor n/a 1264 4000003
Bill Harper Story Editor n/a 1264 4000004
Nicole Harlow Story Editor n/a 1264 4000005
Meredith Marshall Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Tessa Treadway Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Daniel Gaynor Post-Production Dub Room Manager 120945 5000007
Jon Collins Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Maurice Dwyer Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Lucas O'Brien Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant 120890 5000012
Ian Cain Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Tim Stahl Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Matt Ransdell Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Doug Cheney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Josh Moody Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Susan Young Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Gary Lanzisero Camera Board Operator 120798 6000016
Richard Strock Video n/a 120800 6000017
James Doza Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000026
Wesley Hansen Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000027
Wednesday Kaplan Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000028
Angelo Lovato Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000029
Brett Mazurek Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000030
Derek Pratt Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000031
Tim Stahl Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000032
Gerrad Holtz Editor n/a 172 7000004
Pierre Dwyer Editor n/a 172 7000005
Alex Katz Editor n/a 172 7000006
Wes Paster Editor n/a 172 7000007
Kathleen Carthy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Chris Degelsey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Geofrey Hildrew Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Bunny Knittin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Chris Meagher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Jeff Thurlow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
Brad Yankus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000018
Daniel Wilken Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000019
Lisa Kotin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sherry Till Scenic Artist Scenic Florist 745 9000005
Roland Ceika Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000006
Adele Pederson Art Assistant Assistant Designer 120974 9000008
Heather Lee Art Assistant Assistant Art Coordinator 120974 9000009
Robert Russell Casting (NY) 179 10000005
Bill Kalatsky Casting (NY) 179 10000006
Kevin Hamburger Production Executive (Telepictures) 118216 11000002
Courtney Corvan Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000004
Jill Kloster Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000006
Ronit Shapow Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000007
Noelle Somers Hair Hair & Make-up Artist 120794 13000008
Gregg Kite Audio n/a 120810 14000001
Rory Ambron Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Rick Brush Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Charles Cubbin Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Greg Fekute Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Damon Karys Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Kathryn Korniloff Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Kevin L'Heurex Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000013
Brian Mayer Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000014
Mike Meisrow Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000015
Danny Pringle Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000016
Lara Sievert Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000017
Jonathan Wolfe Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000018
Gary Lanzisero Sound PL Technician 120816 14000021
Darren Langer Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Brandon Davis Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Jeff Flaim Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Brian Freidin Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Chris Guerrero Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Joseph Vineyard Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Phillip Webber Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Ronald Wirsgalla Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Harry Hollins Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Paul Bell Electrician n/a 450 15000012
David Koenig Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Nikki Pattison Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000002
Jamie Fraid Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producer 120820 25000003
Ian Bounds Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Bob Carbone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Lesley Dale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Michael Dermen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Danny Doll Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Courtney Hannibal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Cassandra Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Christina Julian Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Stephanie Lynn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jennifer Klein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Clay Register Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Zach Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Meghann Flower Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Tracie Futterman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Cori Keller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Kami Lerner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Maryanne Van Tyne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Paige Watkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Michael Nelson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Kimberly Wyatt Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Brooks Britt Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Ridley Bell Logger n/a 120906 25000027
Jennette Clark Logger n/a 120906 25000028
Doris Driver Gallow Logger n/a 120906 25000029
Marc Escanvelas Logger n/a 120906 25000030
Thomas Fiscella Logger n/a 120906 25000031
Troy Gurganious Logger n/a 120906 25000032
Lucas Himovitz Logger n/a 120906 25000033
Monica Kowalski Logger n/a 120906 25000034
Alex Lorant Logger n/a 120906 25000035
Mathew Marko Logger n/a 120906 25000036
Kristin Moon Logger n/a 120906 25000037
Holly Selvey Logger n/a 120906 25000038
Thomas Struckhoff Logger n/a 120906 25000039
Tracy Brimner Coordinator Tape Coordinator 528 25000040
Jay Overbye Actor (Season 6) 1 1000001
Charlie O'Connell Actor The Bachelor(Season 7) 1 1000001
Krisily Kennedy Actor (Runner Up - Season 7) 1 1000002
Jason Ehrlich Director Reality Story Director 2 2000002
Dan Morando Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Rebecca Eisen Producer n/a 3 3000011
Nancy Kwon Producer n/a 3 3000012
Troy DeVolld Producer Story Producer 3 3000013
Sarah Levine Producer Story Producer 3 3000014
Lacey Pemberton Producer Supervising Participant Producer 3 3000015
Davida Vaccaro Producer Participant Producer 3 3000017
Johnnie Raines Producer Participant Producer 3 3000018
Tad Frank Producer Participant Producer 3 3000019
Leeat Meyerovitz Producer Participant Producer 3 3000020
Brandon Nickens Producer Participant Producer 3 3000021
Todd Wright Producer Participant Producer 3 3000022
Jill Dobkousky Producer Participant Producer 3 3000023
Stacia Sackett Producer Participant Producer 3 3000024
Kelly Lee Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000025
Alexandra Rojas Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000026
Kevin Boyer Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000027
Vivienne Sorenson Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000028
Colby Gaines Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000029
Amee Kramer Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000030
Joelle Dawson Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000031
Shelley Sinha Associate Producer n/a 171 3000032
Hanne Robins Associate Producer n/a 171 3000033
Anthony Caputo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000034
Nicole Harlow Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000001
Ali Anastasio Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000002
Dustin Delanger Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000003
Lucas Himovitz Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000004
Colleen Kluttz Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000005
Michael Nelson Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000006
Keith Palmer Writer Story Assistant 120782 4000007
Rodney Fraser Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Jesse Cromwell Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Natalie Watts Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Neville Barocas Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Jeremy Fader Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Brent Montgomery Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Crystal Sanchez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Mike Kilkenny Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000013
Kirk Anderson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Scott Kirkland Production Coordinator Participant Coordinator 162 5000017
Gary Gibson Production Coordinator Office Manager 162 5000018
Julie Barron Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000020
Lindsay Vacek Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Josh Morris Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Rob Bolton Camera Operator Jib Operator 239 6000007
Dawn Chenette Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Eric Freeburg Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Mark Potter Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Tony Rossi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Peter Scalettar Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Derek Whipple Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Constantine Economides Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Danna Feintuch Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Chuck Gomez Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Spencer Laroche Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Peter Maugeri Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Thomas Parfitt Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Giovanny Rever Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Chris Scott Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Nichol Wilson Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000026
Jim Harrington Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Josh Young Editor n/a 172 7000004
Kevin Finn Editor n/a 172 7000005
William Morris Editor n/a 172 7000006
Tenna L Guthrie Editor n/a 172 7000007
Karen Smith Editor n/a 172 7000008
Sam Mussari Editor n/a 172 7000009
Paul Peltekian Editor n/a 172 7000010
Jillian Moul Editor n/a 172 7000011
Andrew J Zoeller Editor n/a 172 7000012
Brian Rosner Editor n/a 172 7000013
Bill Morris Editor n/a 172 7000014
Valerie Overfield On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000016
Jonathon Ragsdale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000021
Lisa Super Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000022
Victoria Wise Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000023
Byron Thames Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000024
Jon Bachmann Editor n/a 172 7000025
Eleanor Hutchins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jenn De Mahy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Anthony Settecase Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Heather Chaffee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Kimberly Matels Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Cory Franklin Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Jimena Azula Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000009
Brian Chapman Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000010
Max Cohen Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000011
Max Dworkin Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000012
Soren Miltich Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000013
Brooke Karzen Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Samuel Lobel Consultant Location Consultant 120784 12000002
Jacqui Phillip Hair Hair & Makeup Artist 120794 13000001
Cesar Ramirez Hair Hair & Makeup Artist 120794 13000002
Darshan Gress Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000003
Damon Cook Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Kirk Johnson Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Chris Scott Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Erik Whitestone Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000013
Jorge Montijo Recording Engineer Recordist 120942 14000015
David Crocco Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
D Lynch Sound Editor Sound Editorial 229 14000018
Maurice Dupleasis Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Yudah Holman Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Bill Gregory Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jim McNeal Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Richard Reckner Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jacob Schuiten Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Lee Towery Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Brian Bernie Best Boy n/a 120885 15000009
Vinny Gerbasio Assistant Engineer Technical Assistant 120997 15000010
Gai Loper Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Collins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Dina Adham Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000001
Gerrad Holtz Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Eric Davidson Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000003
Christian Palladino Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000004
Doug Aho Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Gabe Determ Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jessica Drolet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Moody Fleary Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Eric Gill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Zak Kaufman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jermaine La Mont Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Chris Menges Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Josh Sopp Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Tim James Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Sara Chiate Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Liz Prives Production Dubber 120824 25000017
Danielle Adams Logger n/a 120906 25000022
Arnold Chavez Logger n/a 120906 25000023
Elysia Hays Logger n/a 120906 25000024
Joseph Hahle Logger n/a 120906 25000025
Jason Robertson Logger n/a 120906 25000026
Michael Roehrig Logger n/a 120906 25000027
Holly Walker Logger n/a 120906 25000028
Matthew Weiner Logger n/a 120906 25000029
Amy Maloney Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Travis Stork Actor The Bachelor (Season 8) 1 1000001
Sarah Stone Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 8) 1 1000002
Michel Hassan Director n/a 2 2000001
Lisa Levenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
David Bohnert Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Martin Hilton Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Alexis De Gemini Consulting Producer (France) 548 3000006
Natalie Watts Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000008
Heather Adams Producer Post Producer 3 3000009
Deborah Bauman Producer Story Producer 3 3000010
Bill Harper Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Jennifer Herschko Producer Story Producer 3 3000012
Andrew Hoagland Producer Story Producer 3 3000013
Pam Lewis Producer Story Producer 3 3000014
Frank Thompson Producer Story Producer 3 3000015
Michael Call Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Jill Garelick Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Rebecca Taylor Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Camilo Valdes Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000019
Harry Christian Camera Equipment Crane Operator 121010 6000002
Greg MacDonald Editor n/a 172 7000008
Brock Carlson Editor n/a 172 7000009
Grent Masson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Rashelle Popinski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Chris Rhodes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Tara-Anne Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Christine Scowley Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Renaud Souhami Production Executive (France) 118216 11000002
Allison Anastasio Assistant Story Assistant 120820 25000001
Dustin Belanger Assistant Story Assistant 120820 25000002
Allie Garcia-Serra Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Ali Dudek Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Moana Dixon Actor Contestant(Runner Up - Season 8) 1 1000001
Guido Verweyen Director n/a 2 2000001
Peter Scalettar Director n/a 2 2000003
Hugo Jagueneau Producer Date Producer 3 3000001
Melanie Hameau Producer Date Producer 3 3000002
Carissa Carney Producer Talent Producer 3 3000003
Katherine Kopa Producer Talent Producer 3 3000004
Adam Reider Producer Talent Producer 3 3000005
Charisse Reneau Producer Talent Producer 3 3000006
Sascha Rothchild Producer Talent Producer 3 3000007
Debbie Ganz Producer Talent Producer 3 3000008
Lisa Ganz Producer Talent Producer 3 3000009
Philippe Challier Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Anne-Sophie Prevost Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Lizane Pepin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Kelly Lee Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Myeshia Mizuno Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Inga Kleinrichert Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Dominick Pupa Field Producer n/a 2564 5000008
Safi Dehili Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Stephanie Ringuet Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Delphine Leroy Associate Director n/a 1279 5000011
Lindsay Vacek Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Maxime Cartier Million Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000015
Javier Prieto Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000016
Caroline Siracusa Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Jean Bezancon Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Stephanie Fabre Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Charles Perrin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Brett Albright Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Fred Audemont Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Laurent Barthelemy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Constantine Economides Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Nathan St Onge Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Alexandrew Rossingnol Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Sebastian Pestel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Olivier Pigot Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Omar Saleem Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Francois Roux Lighting Lighting Designer 798 6000011
Renaud Dout De Longchamps Camera Equipment Jib Operator 121010 6000012
Jesse Fleiss Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000014
Omar Saleem Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000015
Gilles Alfret Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000016
Benoit Ameil Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Jason Baseden Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Elodie Benguettat Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Michel Lazarciuc Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Luis Camelo Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Gilles Papajak Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Lee Sanders Music n/a 120781 8000001
Robert Cairns Original Music n/a 120838 8000002
Danny Lux Original Music n/a 120838 8000003
John Carta Original Music n/a 120838 8000004
Adele Peterson Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Maz Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000002
Danielle Aufiero Casting Associate Talent Associate 160 10000001
Danielle Barba Casting Associate Talent Associate 160 10000002
Shannon McIntosh Casting Associate Talent Associate 160 10000003
Roz Taylor-Jordan Executive Senior Talent Executive 120806 11000001
Kim Blackwell Consultant Talent Researcher 120784 12000002
Michelle Castillo Research Talent Researcher 458 12000003
Holly Groshong Research Talent Researcher 458 12000004
Jessica Lee Research Talent Researcher 458 12000005
Leah Suprenant Wardrobe Wardrobe Stylist(Paris) 120823 13000001
Jeff Fusting Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000003
Laurent Nahim Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000004
Jonathan Boixados Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000005
David Bukowski Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000006
Clement Cartallas Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Jean-Francois Gally Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Loic Depreux Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Bellamy Arnaud Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Piere Casimir Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Bruno Sarcher Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Eric Veillard Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Cedric Saura Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Eric Caurant Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Ruben Roux Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Stephanie Perchard Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Nathlie Blond Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Thomas Limeul Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Marine Tricoire Production Assistant Booth P A 275 25000003
Caroline Babauta Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000004
Benoit Rol Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000005
Nicolas Lancien Transportation Coordinator Assistant Travel Coordinator 271 25000006
Jean Baptiste Larramendy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Matthieu Vogel Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Donna Dupuy Production Secretary n/a 367 25000009
Brandice Lawson Logger n/a 120906 25000010
Maria Quinones Logger n/a 120906 25000011
Scott Swierski Logger n/a 120906 25000012
Claire Titelman Logger n/a 120906 25000013
Eric Chouard Coordinator Date Logistics Coordinator 528 25000014
Maxine Couteret Coordinator Date Logistics Coordinator 528 25000015
Veronique Helin Coordinator Logistics Coordinator 528 25000016
Alisa Sherrod Coordinator Talent Coordinator 528 25000017
Lorenzo Borghese Actor (Season 9) 1 1000001
Jennifer Wilson Actor (Winner - Season 9) 1 1000002
Hal Grant Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Finn Director House Reality Director 2 2000003
Martin Hilton Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Ryan Callahan Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Danielle Barba Producer Casting Producer 3 3000012
Alycia Rossiter Producer n/a 3 3000013
Michael Nelson Producer Story Producer 3 3000014
Steven Matty Producer Story Producer 3 3000015
Kate Kopser Producer Story Producer 3 3000016
Natalie Watts Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Nicole Woods Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Gord Patterson Production Manager Talent Production Manager 305 5000002
Paul Danner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Shoshanna Ezra Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Gia Galligani Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Susan House Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Jonathan Marks Associate Director n/a 1279 5000008
Behrang Alem Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000010
Bronwen Bateman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Caroline Babauta Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
German Abarca Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Joshua Mayes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Chris Clifford Lighting Director n/a 120829 6000003
Giampaulo Marconato Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Patrick Metcalf Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Jason Cherella Editor n/a 172 7000009
Scott Simmonds Editor n/a 172 7000010
Ben Daughtrey Editor n/a 172 7000011
John Larson Editor n/a 172 7000012
Bo Price Editor n/a 172 7000013
Rachel Eisner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Gaia Zambelli Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Emanuele Spatafora Consultant Italian Production Consultant 120784 12000001
Jeff Fusting Audio Audio Board Operator 120810 14000002
Christina Chin Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Libero Colimberti Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Karl Doyle Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Tim Puzo Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000011
Danilo Romancino Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Adrian Ordonez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Paulo Laeurini Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Jason Allen Engineer Engineer In Charge 120938 15000003
Diane Robertson Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000002
Sarah King Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000001
Rita Ghazal Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Jami Matzke Actor Contestant 1 1000002
Sarah Schnare Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Andrea Shirley Actor Contestant 1 1000004
Heather Sneed Actor Contestant 1 1000005
Desiree Valentin Actor Contestant 1 1000006
Erica Rose Actor Contestant 1 1000007
Kim Jackson Actor Contestant 1 1000008
Sadie Murray Actor (Runner Up- Season 9) 1 1000001
Amanda MacFadden Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000001
Andy Baldwin Actor The Bachelor(Season 10) 1 1000002
German Abarca Director n/a 2 2000002
Alycia Rossiter Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Kelly Lee Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000010
Anne Quilici Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Brian Spoor Producer Story Producer 3 3000012
Ashley Williams Producer Story Producer 3 3000013
Howard Miller Producer Story Producer 3 3000014
Peter Alexander Producer Story Producer 3 3000015
Stephanie Joret Producer Story Producer 3 3000016
Stacey Book Producer Story Producer 3 3000017
Cassie Lambert Producer Story Producer 3 3000018
Yvonne Davis Producer Story Producer 3 3000019
Greg MacDonald Co-Producer n/a 170 3000020
Sonja Schenk Co-Producer n/a 170 3000021
Cassie Lambert Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000022
Carrie MacFadden Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000023
Lisa Nielsen Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000024
Allan Schwegmann Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000025
Jeff Thomas Segment Producer Senior Story Producer 2389 3000026
Karri-Leigh Paolella Segment Producer Story Producer 2389 3000027
Sarah Fuchs Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Natalie Baxter Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Krista Van Nieuwburg Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Tiff Winton Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Matt Ransdell Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Paul Danner Associate Director n/a 1279 5000009
Matthew Silverman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Todd Brown Technical Director Technical Manager 491 5000013
Sylvan Grimm Technical Director Technical Coordinator 491 5000014
Ellen Hope Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Alex Fadin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Brandon Wallace Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Josh Sopp Location Coordinator Location Production Coordinator 120877 5000019
Sarah Levy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Vincent Acosta Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Brian Dee Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Ken Freund Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Randy Gomez Camera Jib Operator 120798 6000012
Ann Sisco Editor n/a 172 7000002
Finian Johnson Editor n/a 172 7000003
Marcus Franklin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
John Elerick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Jake Manny Art Director n/a 183 9000003
David Albrecht Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Greg Fukute Audio A2 120810 14000004
Brandon Howlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Conner Moore Sound Mixer Mixer 230 14000008
David Bukowski Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000009
Nate Barrows Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000010
Christina Chin Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000011
Ryan Flynn Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000012
Michael Hillaire Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000013
Wednesday Kaplan Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000014
Brian Testa Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000015
Vincent Villanueva Sound Mixer Field Mixer 230 14000016
Ryan Jahn Assistant Story Assistant 120820 25000001
Kevin Kelly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Cassie McIntire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Ben Mears Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Ryan Perkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Bevin Powers Actor Contestant(Runner Up-Season 10) 1 1000001
Tessa Horst Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 10) 1 1000002
Brad Womack Actor The Bachelor(Season 11 / Season 15) 1 1000001
Jenni Croft Actor Contestant(Runner Up - Season 11) 1 1000002
DeAnna Pappas Actor Contestant(Runner Up - Season 11) 1 1000003
Dominick Pupa Director Reality House Director 2 2000003
Martin Hilton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
David Bohnert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Sonja Schenk Producer n/a 3 3000015
Karri-Leigh Paolella Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000016
Nicole Woods Producer Coordinating Producer 3 3000017
Mo Lee Producer Story Producer 3 3000019
Amanda Johanson Producer Junior Story Producer 3 3000020
Kira Bosak Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000022
Melinda Cea Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000023
Brooke Glassman Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000024
Cassie Lambert Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Tedd Schermerhorn Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Shauna Thomas Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Andre Martinez Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mike Taylor Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Josh Mayes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Jesse Fleiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Keith Kaplan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Brad Jimenez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Brian Kuennen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Stephanie Ryan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Scott Kaye Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Chad Greipentrog Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Victor Torres Video Tape Librarian 120800 6000018
Chad Mumford Video Tape Librarian 120800 6000019
Neal Acosta Editor n/a 172 7000003
Orion Wassberg Editor n/a 172 7000004
Tod Modisett Editor n/a 172 7000005
Matt Moul Editor n/a 172 7000006
Benoit Lefevre Editor n/a 172 7000008
Sheyne Fleischer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Myron Santos Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Alan Arroyo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Nathan Morgan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Max Smith Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Rachel Eisner Assistant Production Designer n/a 121116 9000003
Michael Herwick Executive Consultant n/a 120785 12000002
Gregg Kita Audio Consultant n/a 120934 14000003
Glenn Aulepp Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
April Tucker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
April Tucker Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Heath Pinet Engineer Engineer in Charge 120938 15000002
Behrang Alem Engineer Engineer in Charge 120938 15000003
Steve Moreno Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Kendra Cruz Assistant Assistant to the Executive Producer 120820 25000002
Erin Lulevitch Actor Contestant 1 1000001
Shawn Alexander Actor Himself 1 1000002
Chad Womack Actor Himself 1 1000001
Matt Grant Actor The Bachelor(Season 12) 1 1000001
Sonja Schenk Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Jeff Tan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Rachel Cushing Associate Editor n/a 479 7000001
Julia Grove Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Benjamin Lindermuth-Mc Robie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sarana Melira Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dante Maggiore Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Paul Bell Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Christie Williams Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Lyle Gamm Producer Story Producer 3 3000007
Margot Foley Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Brock Carlson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Tracy Wilcoxen Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Anne Russell Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Allan Schwegmann Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Marcy Walton Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Lauren Weinstein Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Scott Davis Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Tim Stahl Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Dave Lane Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Emma Pantal Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Tim Warner Editor n/a 172 7000004
Grant Masson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Brett Lyda Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Angelic Rutherford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brooke Karzen Creative Executive n/a 120932 11000002
Anne Quilici Story Producer n/a 121001 3000007
Lane Baker Editor n/a 172 7000005
Rich Fox Editor n/a 172 7000006
Tom Provost Editor n/a 172 7000005
Edward Salier Editor n/a 172 7000006
Marlise Malkames Editor n/a 172 7000004
Bann Roy Editor n/a 172 7000005
John Holmsley Editor n/a 172 7000006
Brandon Graham Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Lisa Knapp Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Brooke Glassman Producer Show Producer 3 3000006
Pedro Casais Editor n/a 172 7000007
Sean McGinty Editor n/a 172 7000008
Andrew Hogland Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Shayne Richie Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 12) 1 1000001
Chelsea Wanstrath Actor Contestant(Runner Up - Season 12) 1 1000002
Karri-Leigh Paolella Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Nicole Woods Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Marc Weingarten Producer Story Producer 3 3000009
Melinda Cea Field Producer n/a 2564 5000001
Jason Mesnick Actor (Season 13) 1 1000001
Alycia Rossiter Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
Dominick Pupa Producer Bachelor Producer 3 3000007
Bennett Graebner Producer Story Producer 3 3000010
Micah Dyer Producer Junior Story Producer 3 3000011
David Vacarro Producer Casting Producer 3 3000012
Sunny Willebrand Producer Casting Producer 3 3000013
Talia Harari Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000016
Michael Mazzara Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000017
Andrea McHugh Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Troy Vincent Story Editor Story Coordinator 1264 4000002
Ellen Hope Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Chris Horangic Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Jeremy Dietrich Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Erika Ulibarri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Drew Fleischer Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Peter Scalettar Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Jon Schlosser Technical Director Technical Manager 491 5000009
Nicole Sanchez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Drew Agan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Desiree Proctor Production Coordinator Assistant Coordinator 162 5000012
Chris Jermal Production Coordinator Lead House Coordinator 162 5000013
Benjamin Idom Production Coordinator House Coordinator 162 5000014
Chad Manes Assistant Production Coordinator House Assistant Coordinator 192 5000015
Dawn Chenette Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Nicola Marsh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Derek Pratt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Timothy Murphy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Richard Priest Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Rachel Cushing Editor n/a 172 7000006
Julia Grove Editor n/a 172 7000007
Anna Dale Associate Editor n/a 479 7000009
Sarana Mehra Associate Editor n/a 479 7000010
Jessica Martinez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Sergio Miranda Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Rick Simone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Andi Verbance Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Devin Powers Music n/a 120781 8000002
Brad Segal Music n/a 120781 8000003
Heather Cantrell Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Roxanne Jimotir Assistant Production Designer n/a 121116 9000003
Rhachel Shaw Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000004
Sean Madsen Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Steve Utt Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Joseph Vineyard Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Hal Forsstrom Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Nikki Clark Assistant Assistant to Executive Producers 120820 25000003
Sonja Schenk Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Paul Wiesepape Editor n/a 172 7000006
Ken LaMere Editor n/a 172 7000007
Robbie Paramor Editor n/a 172 7000008
Jennifer Read Editor n/a 172 7000009
Dave Harris Editor n/a 172 7000012
Jennifer Cardenas Editor n/a 172 7000013
Mike Gonzalez Editor n/a 172 7000014
Christopher Sagle Editor n/a 172 7000015
Anna Dale Editor n/a 172 7000013
Allan Schwegmann Producer Story Producer 3 3000014
John Bergstresser Editor n/a 172 7000013
Jason Lakeshore Editor n/a 172 7000014
Melissa Rycroft Actor Contestant(Winner - Season 13) 1 1000002
Jillian Harris Actor Contestant 1 1000003
Molly Malaney Actor Contestant(Runner Up - Season 13) 1 1000004
Naomi Crespo Actor Contestant 1 1000005
Jason Cherella Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Chris Skopinski Editor n/a 172 7000011
Jeff Thomas Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Sharon Vuong Supervising Producer Supervising Story Producer 1275 3000003
Audrey Kim Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000005
Eric Flathers Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Matt Ransdell Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Peter Scalettar Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Tracy Wilcoxen Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Brooke Glassman Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Brandon Graham Editor n/a 172 7000018
TaJuan Hayes Editor n/a 172 7000019
Corey Ziemniak Editor n/a 172 7000020
Greg Fitzsimmons Editor n/a 172 7000017
Graeme Lowry Editor n/a 172 7000018
Jake Pavelka Actor The Bachelor(Season 14) 1 1000001
Jason Ehrlich Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Peter Gust Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
Drew Tappon Production Executive (Warner Horizon) 118216 11000001
Vincent Acosta Director House Reality Director 2 2000003
Peter Scalettar Producer n/a 3 3000006
David Offenheiser Producer Story Producer 3 3000009
Nikki Clark Producer Story Producer 3 3000010
Kristian Harloff Producer Story Producer 3 3000011
Corey Bobker Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000012
Katy Chen Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Herbert Weatherford Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Brad Klaustermeyer Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Adam Krueckeberg Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
James Singleton Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Sarah Fuchs Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Kevin Boyer Field Producer n/a 2564 5000009
Elan Gale Field Producer n/a 2564 5000010
Michael Mazzara Field Producer n/a 2564 5000011
Trifari White Field Producer n/a 2564 5000012
Lionel Chavez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
KC Chan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Sean Mackle Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Amy Bean Production Coordinator Coordinator 162 5000020
Kelsey Carter Production Coordinator Coordinator 162 5000021
Bryce Production Coordinator Coordinator 162 5000022
Nick Foss Video Tape Coordinator 120800 6000015
Jason Wright Video Tape Librarian 120800 6000016
Andrew Ecker Editor n/a 172 7000006
Mark Sadlek Editor n/a 172 7000007
Andrew Powell Editor n/a 172 7000008
Adam Croce Associate Editor n/a 479 7000011
Troy Rackley Associate Editor n/a 479 7000012
Corey Ziemniak Associate Editor n/a 479 7000013
Youssef Bouhossis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000017
Blaise Felty Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000018
Chris Hassan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000019
Tim Walsh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000020
Ken Lopez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000021
Chris Pearson Art Department Art Set Supervisor 120843 9000003
Nic Kelley Art Department Art Manager 120843 9000004
Roger Gunn Art Department Art House Manager 120843 9000005
Carli Bidlingmaier Casting Casting Coordinator 179 10000002
Kelli Camarina Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Ashley Dickinson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Ashley Lovett Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Lane Prollitt Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Sam Londe Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Matt Slivinski Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Brandon Davis Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kenz Fry Assistant to the Executive Producers 120820 25000002
Michael Herman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Alex Seymour Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Jesus Dominguez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Cindy Elhaj Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Dominique Garrett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
William Garrett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Averil Houston Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Kenny Luciani Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Megan Mason Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Ryan Sullivan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Ryan Walden Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Jennifer Barlettani Other Office Manager 120795 26000001
Megan Elhaj Other Office Coordinator 120795 26000002
Sharon Rennert Editor n/a 172 7000006
Jon Lovitz Actor n/a 1 1000001
Adam Croce Editor n/a 172 7000007
Sue Hoover Editor n/a 172 7000008
Mimi Freedman Producer Story Producer 3 3000008
Andrew Frank Editor n/a 172 7000006
Vincent Acosta Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Andrea Bailey Editor n/a 172 7000008
Carol Carimi Acutt Editor n/a 172 7000009
Christopher Lockwood Editor n/a 172 7000006
Robert Marshall Editor n/a 172 7000007
Chris McKinley Editor n/a 172 7000008
Elan Gale Producer n/a 3 3000005
Neal Acosta Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Anton Goss Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Vienna Girardi Actor Contestant (Winner - Season 14) 1 1000001
Tenley Molzahn Actor Contestant (Runner Up - Season 14) 1 1000002
Chris Lockhart Editor n/a 172 7000008
Kevin Boyer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Michael Mazzara Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Jayna Pellegrino Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000013
Claudia Hoeve-Baker Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000014
Rebecca Seed Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000015
Kate Kopser Story Producer n/a 121001 3000018
Petila Thomas Story Producer n/a 121001 3000019
Steven Wright Story Producer (House) 121001 3000020
Ashley Dickinson Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000024
Ashley Lovett Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000025
Malissa Chappius Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000026
Scott Kirkland Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000027
Katy Chen Field Producer n/a 2564 5000002
Mel Fabi Casting Assistant (San Francisco & Sacramento) 177 10000003
Tim Warner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Elan Gale Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Michelle Bader Producer (Special Events) 3 3000009
Kristian Harloff Story Producer (House) 121001 3000010
Chris Jermal Field Producer Field Manager 2564 5000004
Charlie Ferraye Field Producer Field Manager 2564 5000005
Sean Mackle Unit Manager House Manager 120832 5000006
Rene Jermal Production Coordinator Field Coordinator 162 5000009
Louis Faldetta Production Coordinator Field Coordinator 162 5000010
Luke Silverman Production Coordinator APOC 162 5000011
Joe Middlesworth Production Coordinator House APOC 162 5000012
Kevin Lillestol Line Producer n/a 161 5000013
Todd Brown Technical Manager n/a 121147 5000015
Marc Surette Technical Manager n/a 121147 5000017
Chris Horangic Production Manager n/a 305 5000018
Richard Strock Videotape Operator n/a 120833 6000005
Mark Walkowiak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Adrian Pruett Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Zohra Zaka Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Ivan Duran Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
John Slay Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000020
Mei Wang Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000021
Allison Dibiase Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000022
Elvira Garcia Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Nick Schiappa Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Ryan Sullivan Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Ryan Graves Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000026
Taina Guarda Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000027
Ryan Hosking Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000028
William Im Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000029
JB Martz Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000030
Dave Osterberg Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000031
Jovan Sales Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000032
Dawn Chenette Editing n/a 120901 7000006
Jessie Martinez Editing n/a 120901 7000007
Corey Ziemniak Editing n/a 120901 7000008
Andrew Powell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Ryan Wilcox Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Thad Nurski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Adam Malka Music n/a 120781 8000005
Russell Howard Music n/a 120781 8000006
Chris Pearson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tess Bunch Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000003
Angus McDonald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Sara Colgin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Kristin Rasmussen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Tim Bedwell Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Dustin Dillard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Alexis Campanella Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Matt McWilliams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mike Oor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Kristi Crispin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Carly Panice Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Brian Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Ryan Coombe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Adam Mansfield Casting Cast Administrator 179 10000003
Kate Cumsky Casting Cast Administrator 179 10000004
Lauren Francis Casting Cast Administrator 179 10000005
Michelle Lafitte Casting Cast Administrator 179 10000006
Gina Modica Hair & Makeup (Host) 121041 13000002
Sheryl Oliva Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Dave Bukowski Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000003
Wednesday Kaplan Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000004
Caroline Babauta Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000007
Tony Green Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000008
Vincent Villanueva Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000009
Brandon Riley Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000010
Aaron Lachapelle Audio Mixer n/a 120812 14000012
Ryan King Audio A2 120810 14000013
Brandon Davis Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Paul Gibson Engineer Board Op 120938 15000004
Richard Bence Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Todd Warn Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Jose Garcia Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Luke Kalarickal Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Rob Kemery Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Desiree Yoos Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000001
Alex Seymour Post-Production Digitizer 120945 25000002
Jason Weiler Post-Production Digitizer 120945 25000003
Charles Parrish Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000004
Nick Foss Post-Production Tape Librarian 120945 25000005
Michael Herman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Brett Curtze Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Dave Goss Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Nick Capaldi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Joey Volpe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
James Washington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Bapu Griscom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Lindsay Vacek Manager (Advance Team) 120827 28000001
Stephanie Wagner Manager (Advance Team) 120827 28000002
Paul Weisepape Editor n/a 172 7000007
Seal Performer n/a 120819 1000001
Amanda Johanson Story Producer n/a 121001 3000002
Greg Byers Editor n/a 172 7000003
Drew Pinsky Actor n/a 1 1000001
Christopher Keiper Story Producer n/a 121001 3000001
Chad Griepentrog Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Suju Vijayan Story Producer n/a 121001 3000001
Michael Friedman Editor n/a 172 7000004
Kenn Kashima Editor n/a 172 7000007
John Carr Story Producer n/a 121001 3000001
Allan Schwegmann Story Producer n/a 121001 3000001
Troy Rackley Editor n/a 172 7000011
Peter Scalettar Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Melinda Cea Producer n/a 3 3000004
Emily Maynard Contestant (Winner - Season 15) 120978 1000001
Chantal O'Brien Contestant (Runner Up - Season 15) 120978 1000002
Jessie Martinez Editor n/a 172 7000010
Ben Flajnik Actor The Bachelor 1 1000001
Nicole Woods Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Peter Gust Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Tim Warner Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000008
Amy Bean Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
Adam Mansfield Associate Producer n/a 171 3000018
Allan Schwegmann Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
German Abarca Field Producer Field Director 2564 5000010
Amy Wilcox Story Producer n/a 121001 3000008
Josh Figgs Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Hashim Williams Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000011
Sun de Graaf Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Claudia Hoeve-Baker Field Producer n/a 2564 5000004
Chris Parker Field Producer n/a 2564 5000005
Jayna Pellegrino Field Producer n/a 2564 5000006
Carley Simpson Field Producer n/a 2564 5000007
Bennett Graebner Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Bekki Philpot Story Producer n/a 121001 3000005
Matt Nathanson Performer Himself 120819 1000001
David Finkelstein Editor n/a 172 7000002
Eric Beetner Editor n/a 172 7000003
Chad Galster Editor n/a 172 7000006
Pete Ritchie Editor n/a 172 7000008
Clay Walker Performer Himself 120819 1000001
Alyssa Dressman Editor n/a 172 7000004
Claudia Hoeve-Baker Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Mazzara Producer n/a 3 3000004
Manuel Bracamonte Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Sergio Miranda Editor n/a 172 7000009
Sean Lowe Actor The Bachelor 1 1000001
Peter Scalettar Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Jeff Thomas Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000006
Lyle Gamm Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000009
John Carr Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000010
Cassie Lambert Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000011
Elan Gale Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000012
Michael Mazzara Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000013
Josh Figgs Producer n/a 3 3000014
Katy Chen Producer n/a 3 3000015
Peter Geist Producer n/a 3 3000016
Jayna Pellegrino Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Andrew Kimmel Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000018
Cara Chandler Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000019
Charlene Cheung Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000020
Deborah Read Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000021
Claudia Hoeve-Baker Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000022
Amy Bean Segment Producer (House) 2389 3000023
Julie Berry Segment Producer (House) 2389 3000024
Heather Adams Post Producer n/a 121121 3000025
Sarah Fuchs Coordinating Producer n/a 121017 3000026
Howard March Story Producer n/a 121001 3000029
Sam Kropf Story Producer n/a 121001 3000030
Davida Vaccaro Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000031
Sunny Willebrand Casting Producer n/a 121000 3000032
Herbert Weatherford Field Producer n/a 2564 5000001
Adam Mansfield Line Producer (Bachelor) 161 5000002
Chris Jermal Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Elena Suarez Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Troy Vincent Production Coordinator Story Coordinator 162 5000007
Oscar Dominguez Lighting Designer n/a 121040 6000001
Brooke Karzen Executive Senior Production Executive 120806 11000001
Michael Herman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000002
Sean Mackle Location Manager n/a 193 5000003
Collin O'Flaherty Field Producer Field Manager 2564 5000004
Brian Keaton Field Producer Field Manager 2564 5000005
Brian Farquharson Field Producer Field Manager 2564 5000006
Megan Araujo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Lisa Propeck Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
German Abarca Assistant Director Field Director 163 5000009