Jumping Ship

Jumping Ship
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Adventure, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joseph Lawrence Actor 1 1
Matt Lawrence Actor Jake Hunter 1 1000002
Andrew Lawrence Actor Tommy Biggs 1 1000003
Susan Walters Actor Jules Biggs 1 1000004
Steve Burleigh Actor Glenn Woods 1 1000005
Anthony Wong Actor Frakes 1 1000006
Jaime Passier-Armstrong Actor Jonas 1 1000007
Martin Dingle-Wall Actor Dante 1 1000008
Todd Worden Actor Mark Sanders 1 1000009
Carly Movizio Actor Heather Hitt 1 1000010
Jack Heywood Actor Valet 1 1000011
Adrian DeVito Actor Limo Driver 1 1000012
Stephen Collins Actor Gardner 1 1000013
Michael Lange Director n/a 2 2000001
Andrea Baynes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Joseph Lawrence Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Chad Hayes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Carey Hayes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Diane Gutterud Producer n/a 3 3000005
Chad Hayes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Carey Hayes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Gina Black Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Darren Mallett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Tony Edwards Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jamie Legge Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brian Tidmore Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Tony Clarke Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Carolina Haggstrom Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Rowena Zande Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
David Burr Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Geoff Cox Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Butch Sawko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Greg Gilbert Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Terry Stokes Editor n/a 172 7000001
Benjamin Stokes Editor n/a 172 7000002
Phil Marshall Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jill Meyers Music music clearances 120781 8000002
Jilien Manges Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Ralph Davies Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brent Taylor Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ken James Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Judy Taylor Casting (USA) 179 10000001
Lynda Gordon Casting (USA) 179 10000002
Gregory Apps Casting (Australia) 179 10000003
Laura Goldsmith Costume Designer (USA) 169 13000001
Alban Farrawell Costume Designer (Australia) 169 13000002
Bronwyn Fitzgerald Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Karla Goldsmith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000001
Larry Stensvold Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Pete Elia Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Craig Warmsley Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000004
Walter Bost Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000005
Lester Bishop Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Paul Moyes Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Deborah Sutherland Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Josef Schwaiger Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bob Booker Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Gary McNamara Other marine coordinator 120795 26000001
Jori Petersen Publicity publicist(Disney Channel) 120789 29000001
Nicole Marostica Publicity publicist(Disney Channel) 120789 29000002
Synopsis