More Haunted Houses: Tortured Souls & Restless Spirits

More Haunted Houses: Tortured Souls & Restless Spirits
Type TV Special
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Sequel, Documentary
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gina Kash Actor Mary Surratt 1 1000001
Paul Bethel Actor John Surratt 1 1000002
Amanda Swift Actor Anna Surratt 1 1000003
Robert Seeliger Actor John Wikes Booth 1 1000004
Kira Callahan Actor Nunzia 1 1000005
Michael Boisvert Actor Bon 1 1000006
Mary-Lynn Culbert Actor Midwife 1 1000007
Virginia DeWitt Actor Jane Addams 1 1000008
Mary Francis Moore Actor Irish Woman 1 1000009
Eric Cabral Actor Young Child 1 1000010
Marjorie Crouse-Wingrove Actor Sarah Winchester 1 1000011
Warren Coughlin Actor Oliver Winchester 1 1000012
Paul Babiak Actor James Donnelly 1 1000013
George Conrad Actor Patrick Farrell 1 1000014
Diane Lewis Actor Johannah Donnelly 1 1000015
Joshua Petit Actor Young Tom Donnelly 1 1000016
Jessica Beitchman Actor Bridge Donnelly 1 1000017
Daniella Tomaino Actor Julie 1 1000018
Geoffrey Link Actor Zachary 1 1000019
Ken Welsh Narrator Narration 120790 1000020
Ian McLeod Director n/a 2 2000001
Laurie Lynd Segment Director (drama) 120884 2000002
Amanda Enright Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Ian McLeod Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Michael E Katz Executive Producer (A&E) 174 3000003
Amy Briamonte Producer supervising producer(A&E) 3 3000004
Shelley Saywell Writer (narration) 120782 4000001
Laurie Lynd Writer (drama) 120782 4000002
Aderonke Akande Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Gregory William Bolton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Marcia Douglas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jeff Sterne Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Laurie Kwasnik Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Karen Loftus Production Coordinator (drama) 162 5000006
Michael Grippo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Mackay Director of Photography (drama) 120780 6000002
Mark Mackay Cinematographer cinematography 402 6000003
Brent Robichaud Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000004
Deborah Palloway Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tim Richards On-Line Editor on-line editing 120811 7000002
Sue Dachs On-Line Editor on-line editing 120811 7000003
Steve Pecile Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bob Stueck Art Director art direction 183 9000001
Megan Price Art Assistant assistant art direction 120974 9000002
Elizabeth Trojian Research researcher 458 12000001
Geeta Sondhi Research researcher 458 12000002
Gila Bell Research archival researcher 458 12000003
Janis Smith Research archival researcher 458 12000004
Sylvain Cournoyer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000001
Mary Monforte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Sylvain Cournoyer Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000003
Mary Monforte Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000004
Joanne Sugg Wardrobe wardrobe mistress 120823 13000005
Ric Jurgens Audio Post-Production n/a 121065 14000001
Rob Andres Audio Post-Production n/a 121065 14000002
David Shaw Audio Post-Production n/a 121065 14000003
Michael Josselyn Sound location sound 120816 14000004
Steve Pecile Sound Design n/a 120905 14000005
Ric Jurgens Sound Design n/a 120905 14000006
James Gordon Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Nikki Holmes Grip swing grip 365 15000002
Steve Hutchinon Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Stephen Langer Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000004
Valerie Krowder Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Daniel Levinson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Anastasia Dimock Craft Service craft service production assistant 120903 22000001
Lee Maund Graphics graphic effects 120826 23000001
Amanda Cameron Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000001
Kirk North Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000002
Jeff Sterne Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000003
Ian Chan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Doug Hamilton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Jerome Persaud Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
David Quinn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Owen Van Ooyen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Synopsis
Documentary that delves into the dark side of famous American folk tales.
N/A
N/A