Say Nothing

Say Nothing
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
William Baldwin Actor Julian Grant 1 1000001
Nastassja Kinski Actor Grace Needham 1 1000002
Hart Bochner Actor Matt Needham 1 1000003
Michelle Duquet Actor Christine Barrow 1 1000004
Jordy Benattar Actor Casey Needham 1 1000005
Geoffrey Bowes Actor Jack 1 1000006
Susie Dias Actor Lupe 1 1000007
Andy Velasquez Actor Carlos 1 1000008
Brooke Johnson Actor Margo Loring 1 1000009
Jaymz Bee Actor Concierge 1 1000010
Giuseppe Mercurio Actor Restaurant Host 1 1000011
Samantha Espie Actor Linda 1 1000012
Matt Gordon Actor Tony 1 1000013
Sean MacMahon Actor Dooley Griffin 1 1000014
Nicole Sherman Actor Rita 1 1000015
Danny Lima Actor Goon No 1 1 1000016
Ryan Welchel Actor Goon No 2 1 1000017
Robert Tepper Actor Singer 1 1000018
Moyan King Actor Dr Fulton 1 1000019
Kevin P Patterson Actor Lawyer 1 1000020
Peter Snider Actor Leonard Carlman 1 1000021
Doris Debellis Actor Masseuse 1 1000022
Allan Moyle Director n/a 2 2000001
Alan B Bursteen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Dimitri Villard Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Kim Yu Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000003
Ellen Wander Producer n/a 3 3000004
Carlo Liconti Producer n/a 3 3000005
Bill Marks Producer n/a 3 3000006
Martin Walters Producer n/a 3 3000007
Michael Mosca Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Inc Pagliuca Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Amanda Seward Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Steve Sunshine Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Madeline Sunshine Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Sam Jephcott Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Simon Board Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
September Death Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Krista Dutton Assistant Director trainee assistant director 163 5000004
John LeSavage Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Allen Ford Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Donato Baldassarra Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Soo-Won Lee Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Lori Mathison Production Coordinator (Los Angeles) 162 5000009
Michael Jannetta Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Christopher Dobbs Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Walter Bal Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stan Barua Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Christos Kolohoridis Photography stills photographer 120835 6000003
Sean Jordan Dailies n/a 120999 6000004
Vaughan Jillan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000005
Maarten Kronenburg Camera Assistant assistant a-camera 120867 6000006
Serge Hughes Camera Assistant assistant a-camera 120867 6000007
James Bredin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Gingras Editor effects editor 172 7000002
John Laing Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Gary Fluxgold Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ron Proulx Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Alta Louise Doyle Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Christina Kuhnigk Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Alta Louise Doyle Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Anna Kiss Art Director art direction 183 9000004
John Moore Art Director spprentice art direction 183 9000005
Rogue Espirito Set Dresser set dresser buyer 197 9000006
Deborah Rubinger Set Dresser set dresser buyer 197 9000007
Annique Duque Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000008
David Joseph Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000009
Donald Paul Pemrick Casting (United States) 179 10000001
Dean Fronk Casting (United States) 179 10000002
Karen Hazzard Casting (Canada) 179 10000003
Bernie Burford Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Masumi Suzuki Supervisor track supervisor 120845 11000002
Ken Hunold Consultant Dolby sound consultant 120784 12000001
Kim Forrest Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Judith England Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Cindy Lou Toche Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Julie Wiktowy Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000004
Kelly A Kavanuagh Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000005
Tish Northrup Wardrobe wardrobe set key 120823 13000006
Tereza Belli Wardrobe wardrobe dailies 120823 13000007
Michelle Moroal Wardrobe wardrobe dailies 120823 13000008
Joe LaFontaine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Kathryn Dickson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Rolando Duque Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Diana Eljabri Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Keith Elliott Rerecording rerecording engineer 120995 14000005
Todd Beckett Rerecording rerecording engineer 120995 14000006
Mark Zsifkovits Rerecording rerecording engineer 120995 14000007
Byron Leckie Sound sound trainee 120816 14000008
David K Grant Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000009
Mael Yaxley Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Brent Marrale Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Tanya Kuzmo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Alex Jordan Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000004
Matt Sharpe Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000005
Mark Bukator Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
James C Novak Accountant post-production accounting 120802 16000002
Aurie Philosoph Assistant Accountant accounting assistant 120950 16000003
Mic Jones Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
James Burke Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Jeff Skochko Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Steve Skochko Special Effects special effects key 168 23000002
David "Fish" Fulton Special Effects special effects rigger 168 23000003
Nancy Prochak Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Hoekstra Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Lisa Ryder Props n/a 120817 24000003
Sochne Kilner Assistant (to Allan Moyle) 120820 25000001
D J Biro Production Assistant location production assistant 275 25000002
Musi Nardi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Geoff McPeek Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000004
Xavier Villada Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Martin Walters Production production services 120824 25000006
Bill Marks Production production services 120824 25000007
Jeff MacFarlane Driver honey wagon driver 273 25000008
Alexander Koloeska Driver n/a 273 25000009
Conor Cronin Driver n/a 273 25000010
John Toffoli Driver n/a 273 25000011
Helen Bone Driver n/a 273 25000012
Irene Tester Driver n/a 273 25000013
Isa Elias Driver n/a 273 25000014
Ronald Archer Driver n/a 273 25000015
John Dinsmore Driver n/a 273 25000016
Gerry Jenkins Driver n/a 273 25000017
David Oldroyd Driver n/a 273 25000018
W John Moass Driver n/a 273 25000019
Mauro Sepe Driver n/a 273 25000020
Glen Tucker Other genny operator 120795 26000001
Dimitri Miletkii Other splinter unit-daily 120795 26000002
Warren Wilensky Other productino coordinator 120795 26000003
James C Novak Other payroll service 120795 26000004
Krista Third Other production secretary 120795 26000005
Lourel Brsnahan Other tutor coordinator 120795 26000006
Michelle Siberman Other tutor 120795 26000007
Carol Nesker Other tutor 120795 26000008
Jason Perreria Other control room operator 120795 26000009
Barbara Swift Other nagative cutter 120795 26000010
Nicola Lashley Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The lives of a young married couple are turned upside down when a stranger's obsession puts their marriage and lives at stake.