Guilt by Association

Guilt by Association
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mercedes Ruehl Actor Susan Walker 1 1
Graeme Campbell Director 2 1
Alex Carter Actor Russell 1 2
Terry Gould Producer 3 2
Alan Hines Screenwriter 120461 3
Alberta Watson Actor Angie 1 3
Karen Glave Actor 1 4
Nikos Evdemon Cinematographer 402 4
Elisa Moolecherry Actor 1 5
Jean Bureau Executive Producer 174 11
Marian Brayton Executive Producer 174 11
Anne Carlucci Executive Producer 174 11
Rachel McAdams Actor n/a 1 1000006
Jane McLean Actor Joanne 1 1000007
Deborah Odell Actor Helen Shaw 1 1000008
James Bulliard Actor Mark 1 1000009
Asia Vieira Actor Teenage Hannah 1 1000010
Trevor Blumas Actor Teenage Max 1 1000011
Mallory Margel Actor Young Hannah 1 1000012
Daniel Magder Actor Young Max 1 1000013
Karen LeBlanc Actor Ramona 1 1000014
Brandi Ward Actor June 1 1000015
Jocelyne Zucco Actor Shirley 1 1000016
Kathryn Haggis Actor Greta 1 1000017
Maria Vacratsis Actor Old Lucy 1 1000018
Tammy Isbell Actor Dorothy 1 1000019
Carol Anderson Actor Cece 1 1000020
Janet Bailey Actor Loretta 1 1000021
Richard Fitzpatrick Actor Terry 1 1000022
Shari Hollett Actor Unicor Supervisor 1 1000023
Gerry Mendicino Actor Warden Fletcher 1 1000024
Jeff Clarke Actor Jimmy 1 1000025
Damir Andrei Actor Tully 1 1000026
Elizabeth Brown Actor Julie 1 1000027
Conrad Coates Actor Shelton 1 1000028
Philip Craig Actor Judge Markham 1 1000029
Walker Boone Actor Larry 1 1000030
Chris Owen Actor Roger 1 1000031
Edward Polley Actor Olivia 1 1000032
Edward Jaunz Actor Barney 1 1000033
J C Kenny Actor Heather Rutman 1 1000034
Sam Malkin Actor Jury Foreman 1 1000035
Jordan Barker Actor Jake 1 1000036
Christopher Clements Actor DEA Officer 1 1000037
Brendan Connor Actor TV Anchor 1 1000038
James Gonzalez Actor Spanich Anchor 1 1000039
Alan Hines Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Helene Valinsky Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steve Webb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Sara MacDonald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Connie McKinnon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Elmer Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Carol Pears Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Tami Thomson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Nikos Evdemon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Rea Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shannon Petrreault Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jonathan Goldsmith Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dave Davis Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gina Hamilton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jon Comerford Casting (Toronto) 179 10000001
Claudia Smith Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kay Denver Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Mary Silverman Executive in Charge executive in charge of original movies(Court TV) 120791 11000001
Lynne Kirby Executive in Charge executive in charge of movie development(Court TV) 120791 11000002
Rosalie Muskatt Executive in Charge executive in charge of movie development(Court TV) 120791 11000003
Antoinette Messan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lucy Orton Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Jordan Samuels Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Mike Liotta Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Tim Arthur Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Bill Mather Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
John Thomson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Paul Sweeney Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Richard Allan Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Marnie Mason Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kerry Spurrell Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Robert Smith Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
The Lab Other film processing 120795 26000001
Frederika Brookfield Publicity publicist(Court TV) 120789 29000001
Lynne Davis Publicity publicist(Court TV/New York) 120789 29000002
Synopsis