Wild (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marc Cote Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Robert Hunter Song ("Box Of Rain") 120859 8000048
Simon & Garfunkel Song Performer ("Homeward Bound") 120788 8000027
Paul Simon Song ("Homeward Bound") 120859 8000026
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000020
Geoff Ethridge Sound Engineer Sound Engineering 120916 14000019
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000026
Erin Rettig Sound Engineer Sound Engineering 120916 14000018
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000025
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000021
Tim Gomillion Rerecording Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120995 14000024
Jacob Riehle Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000022
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000023
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000009
Paul Apted ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Teri E Dorman ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Susan Schakelford Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Doug Jackson Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000010
Warren Hendriks Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000011
David Betancourt ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000027
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
John Murray Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Coll Anderson Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000012
Galen Goodpaster Sound Editor Assistant Sound Editor 229 14000016
David Lucarelli Rerecording ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120995 14000028
Brian Shotzbarger Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Mark Tomlinson Grip n/a 365 15000006
Bruce Henderson Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Scott Walters Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Nate Aylor Cable Operator Cable Utility Person 120964 15000002
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ryan Van Riper Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Juli-Anna Bako Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Dustin DellaVecchia Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Debra Burgess Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Susan Boisvert Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Morgan Hobart Cable Operator Cable Utility Person 120964 15000001
Michael Kaleta Sound Sound Utility(Mojave Unit) 120816 14000040
Daniel Cummings ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000032
Vicki Davis ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000033
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 2515 14000031
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000030
Christine Sirois Rerecording ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120995 14000029
Lex Lang ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000034
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000035
Lisa Wilhoit ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000039
Hudson Thames ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000038
Ben Pronsky ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000037
Ashley Peldon ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000036
Glenn Young Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Chance Quinn Set Dresser (Mojave Unit) 197 9000030
Anne Hyvarinen Painter On-Set Painter(Mojave Unit) 200 9000031
Paul McDuffee Set Dresser (Mojave Unit) 197 9000029
Matthew Atzenhoffer Set Dresser (Mojave Unit) 197 9000028
Tony Andraus Leadman (Mojave Unit) 433 9000027
Paul Sison Painter On-Set Painter(Mojave Unit) 200 9000032
Frank Joaquin Camara Set Dresser (Mojave Unit) 197 9000033
Lana Veenker Casting (Oregon) 179 10000004
Andrea Rueda Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Melissa Pryor Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
David Rubin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Shane E Klum Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Bryan Waters Greensman n/a 201 9000025
Ellen Lepinski Scenery Key Scenic 121106 9000017
Renee Prince Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000018
Johnny Trudell Gang Boss Construction Gang Boss 121117 9000016
Eldridge Huntington Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Shayna L. Goldstein Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Sean Casey Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000019
Dan Bates Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000020
Daniel Laclergue Greensman n/a 201 9000024
Arlo Hoffman Greensman On-Set Greens 201 9000023
Rick Lepinski Greensman Greens 201 9000022
Christopher McFadden Greensman Key Greens 201 9000021
Eryn Goodman Casting (Oregon) 179 10000005
Ranielle Gray Local Casting Local Casting Associate 121094 10000006
Tanya Cookingham Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Kymber Blake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Britta Hellquist Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000009
Martha E Hines Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000008
Savannah Johnson Tailor n/a 120990 13000007
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Laura Dern) 120801 13000012
Miia Kovero Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000013
Mildred Iatrou Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Ai-Ling Lee Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer 328 14000002
Dick Hansen Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Trish Almeida Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Patrick Rogers Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000006
Kara Stanford Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Jeremy Lambert Extras Casting (Mojave Unit) 120851 10000010
Rich King Extras Casting (Mojave Unit) 120851 10000009
Sally Gates Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Danny Stoltz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Tal Fiala Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Modern Videofilm) 120806 11000002
Amber Taylor Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Modern Videofilm) 120806 11000003
Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Robin Mathews Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000002
Melissa Bruning Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Gayle Sandler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Alex Terzieff Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Pearson-Denning Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Greg McMickle Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Andris Pakalns Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000038
Ken Gray Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000037
Maris Abolins Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000036
Sean Fong Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Steve Patterson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Allison Chic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Chris Goodson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Carolyn Golden Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Jarred decker Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Timothy Ward Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000035
Charles-Alexandre Gauthier Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000034
Terry Riyasat Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000026
Perceval Simoneau Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000027
Jay Tu Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000025
Sonia Swu Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000024
Qi Zhou Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000023
Maxime Lepage Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000028
Pepe Orozco Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000029
Yawar Raja Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000033
Fanny Berthiaume Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000032
Yi Zhang Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000031
Jonathan Brayer Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000030
Alina Gatti Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Melissa Bosco Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Jeff Overfield Set Production Assistant (Mojave Unit) 371 25000022
Eloy Lara Jr. Medic On-Set Medic(Mojave Unit) 120966 25000023
Nadeem Ashayer Set Production Assistant (Mojave Unit) 371 25000021
Verner Maldonado Set Production Assistant (Mojave Unit) 371 25000020
Adam Morgan Set Production Assistant (Mojave Unit) 371 25000019
Christie Jonason Coordinator Water Safety(Mojave Unit) 528 25000024
Kiya Entwisle Stand-In (for Reese Witherspoon) 121015 25000025
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Judy Brown Studio Teacher Studio Teacher/Welfare(Mojave Unit) 121023 26000003
Arnaud Dumas Archival Footage Additional Footage(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120984 26000002
Adam O'Brien Archival Footage Additional Footage(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120984 26000001
Maurice J Costello Medic Set Medic 120966 25000018
Erik k. Sundin Medic Set Medic 120966 25000017
Andrew Saunderson Assistant (to Mr. Vallée/On Set) 120820 25000009
Sarena Cohen Assistant (to Mr. Vallée) 120820 25000010
Lauren Pollock Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Brendan Kenney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Alyssa Gruhn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Karin Hassenger Assistant (to B. Papandrea) 120820 25000011
Austin Thompson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Taylor A Saxon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000016
David Norris Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000015
Victoria "Mischa" Austreng Assistant Dispatcher 120820 25000014
George Graham Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Jean-Olivier Esther Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000022
Jean-Philippe Lucas Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000021
Carol Sonheim Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000009
Jill Standish Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000010
Richard Ritchey Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000008
Linda Pishion Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000007
Amos Pishion Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000006
Eloise Van Glider Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000011
Dean G Roberts Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Aaron Ward Craft Service (Old School Craft) 120903 22000003
Jared Converse Chef Chef(Mundo Catering) 121045 22000002
Brandi Herber Chef (Mundo Catering) 121045 22000001
Daas Bersano Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Gayle Phelps Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000005
Anne Minnich Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000004
Douglas Charles O’Dell Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dustin Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Georgina Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kirstina Baskett Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Phil Blackburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Art Hickman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Josh Hicks Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Alexis Demangelaere Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000003
Lauren Henry Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000002
Roland Sonnenburg Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000001
Kent Luttrell Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kathy Ward Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Old School Craft) 120903 22000004
Hector Alvarez Chef (Mario's Catering/Mojave Unit) 121045 22000005
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120959 23000013
Oliver Peloquin Visual Effects VFX Architect(Fake Digital Entertainment) 419 23000014
Heston L'Abbe Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120959 23000012
Che Spencer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120760 23000011
Stéphanie Morin CGI Artist (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120986 23000010
Petru Luchianic Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Fake Digital Entertainment) 121071 23000015
Philippe Desrosiers Effects Assistant VFX Assistant Editor(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120922 23000016
Lon Molnar Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000020
Jean-Francois Ferland Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000019
Sylvain Theroux Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000018
Daniel Coupal Compositor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000017
Yuanyuan Wang CGI Artist (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120986 23000009
Catherine Nadeau Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120760 23000008
Tim McGee Craft Service (Mojave Unit) 120903 22000009
Michael Kehoe Craft Service (Mojave Unit) 120903 22000008
Jorge Valdivia Chef (Mario's Catering/Mojave Unit) 121045 22000007
Mike Habib Chef (Mario's Catering/Mojave Unit) 121045 22000006
Brody Michael Collins Chef (Mundo Catering) 121045 22000010
Bob Riggs Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Julien Maisonneuve Visual Effects VFX Producer(Fake Digital Entertainment) 419 23000007
Heston L'Abbe Graphic Artist (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120985 23000006
John S Baker Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Kenneth Poirier Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Catalina Stanculescu Accountant Accounting(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120802 16000008
Jason Beveridge Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Nick Hornby Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Cheryl Strayed Source Material (from memoir: "Wild") 120786 4000002
Jeffrey Harlacker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
T.K. Knowles Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
John O'Grady Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Bergen Swanson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Urs Hirschbiegel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael Bartol Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Nancy Haecker Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Jason Miller Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Eric Lasko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chuck Ryant Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Cheryl Strayed Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Rich Morris Actor Young Suit #2 1 1000056
Jean-Marc Vallée Director n/a 2 2000001
Cathryn De Prume Actor Stacey 1 1000055
Cheryl Strayed Actor Woman In Truck 1 1000054
Henry Shotwell Actor Son Of Man At Gas Station 1 1000053
Reese Witherspoon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bill Pohlad Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bergen Swanson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nick Hornby Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Nathan Ross Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bruna Papandrea Producer n/a 3 3000003
Julia Oliver Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000007
Shawn Dyrdahl Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Nathalie Lanthier Project Manager (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120994 5000024
Laura Brown Assistant Location Manager (Mojave Unit) 194 5000025
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau Technical Supervisor (Film Factory Montreal) 120853 5000023
Pam Fuller Vasquez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Suzanne Bingham Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Yves Bélanger Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen S Campanelli Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
David Seoane Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Jesse Evans Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Greg Schmitt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bryce Hill Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
George Adams Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Doug Hobart Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Beth Melnick Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Madeline Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Bobby Warberg Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Andrew Ticer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Roger Faires Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Naomi Yospe Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Clayton Robitaille Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Frank Garratto Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Anne Lundgren Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Alina Gatti Actor College Freshman 1 1000052
Denise McSweeny Actor Toll Booth Operator 1 1000051
Ted Dechatelet Actor Greg's Friend 1 1000018
Jeffree Newman Actor Greg's Friend 1 1000019
Kurt Conroyd Actor Greg's Friend 1 1000017
Randy Schulman Actor Therapist 1 1000016
Ray Mist Actor Joe 1 1000015
Lorraine Bahr Actor Lou 1 1000020
Jerry Carlton Actor Dave 1 1000021
Anne Sorce Actor Nurse 1 1000025
Gray Eubank Actor Doctor 1 1000024
Debra Pralle Actor Saleswoman 1 1000023
Kevin Michael Moore Actor Spider 1 1000022
Leigh Parker Actor Rick 1 1000014
William Cuddy Actor Josh 1 1000013
Gaby Hoffmann Actor Aimee 1 1000005
Kevin Rankin Actor Greg 1 1000006
Michiel Huisman Actor Jonathan 1 1000004
Tom Sadoski Actor Paul 1 1000003
Laura Dern Actor Bobbi 1 1000002
W. Earl Brown Actor Frank 1 1000007
Mo McRae Actor Jimmy Carter 1 1000008
Cliff De Young Actor Ed 1 1000012
Nick Eversman Actor Richie 1 1000011
Brian Van Holt Actor Ranger 1 1000010
Keene McRae Actor Leif 1 1000009
Charles Baker Actor T.J. 1 1000026
J.D. Evermore Actor Clint 1 1000027
Greg James Actor Man At The Hotel Bar 1 1000043
Orianna Herrman Actor Paul's Girlfriend 1 1000044
Andrew Saunderson Actor Outdoor Store Clerk 1 1000042
Dan Considine Actor Weird Dude 1 1000041
Tony Doupe Actor Man Behind Counter 1 1000040
Brian Borcherdt Actor Grateful Dead Cover Band 1 1000045
Eric D Johnson Actor Grateful Dead Cover Band 1 1000046
John Dickerson Actor Grateful Dead Fan Musician 1 1000050
Matthew Noyes Actor Grateful Dead Fan Musician 1 1000049
Edric Carter Actor Male Nurse 1 1000048
Matt Pascua Actor Wayne 1 1000047
William Nelson Actor Leif (3 Yrs Old) 1 1000039
Robert Alan Barnett Actor Man At Gas Station 1 1000038
Art Alexakis Actor Tattooist 1 1000031
Carlee McManus Actor Notary 1 1000030
Jan Hoag Actor Annette (Frank's Wife) 1 1000029
Beth Hall Actor Desk Clerk 1 1000028
Anne Gee Byrd Actor Vera 1 1000032
Evan O'Toole Actor Kyle 1 1000033
Bobbi Strayed Lindstrom Actor Cheryl (6 Yrs Old) 1 1000037
Barry O'Neil Actor Young Suit #1 1 1000036
Jason Newell Actor Cheryl's Dad 1 1000035
Jeanine Jackson Actor Lecturer 1 1000034
Marc Cote Film Lab Supervisor(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120850 6000007
Liam Sinnott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
John Dickerson, Jr. Song Performer ("Box Of Rain") 120788 8000051
Ralf Hamm Song ("Yeha Noha (Wishes Of Happiness & Prosperity)") 120859 8000052
Matthew Noyes Song Performer ("Box Of Rain") 120788 8000050
Phil Lesh Song ("Box Of Rain") 120859 8000049
Berry Gordy Song ("Money That's What I Want") 120859 8000047
Markus Staab Song ("Yeha Noha (Wishes Of Happiness & Prosperity)") 120859 8000053
Claus Zundel Song ("Yeha Noha (Wishes Of Happiness & Prosperity)") 120859 8000054
Eric D Johnson Song Performer ("Ripple") 120788 8000059
Brian Borcherdt Song Performer ("Ripple") 120788 8000058
Jerry Garcia Song ("Ripple") 120859 8000056
Sacred Spirit Song Performer ("Yeha Noha (Wishes Of Happiness & Prosperity)") 120788 8000055
Janie Bradford Song ("Money That's What I Want") 120859 8000046
Gregg Diamond Song ("More More More") 120859 8000045
Brian Kelly Song ("Bonnie Aire") 120859 8000037
Michael Perry Song Performer ("Bonnie Aire") 120788 8000038
Double Trouble Song Performer ("Texas Flood") 120788 8000036
Stevie Ray Vaughan Song Performer ("Texas Flood") 120788 8000035
Joseph Scott Song ("Texas Flood") 120859 8000034
Chet Atkins Song ("How's The World Treating You") 120859 8000039
Boudleaux Bryant Song ("How's The World Treating You") 120859 8000040
Charlie Rich Song Performer ("Who Will The Next Fool Be") 120788 8000044
Charlie Rich Song ("Who Will The Next Fool Be") 120859 8000043
Franz Schubert Song ("Franz Schubert's 'Swan Song") 120859 8000042
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("How's The World Treating You") 120788 8000041
Frederick Joseph Ricketts Song ("Colonel Bogey March") 120859 8000060
Linda Perry Song ("What's Up") 120859 8000061
Andrae Covington Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Beth Lipson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Robert Covelman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Javiera Varas Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John Paino Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sean Roney Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000006
Chandler Vinar Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Jeff Johnson Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000011
Reese Witherspoon Actor Cheryl 1 1000001
Vanessa Knoll Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000009
Jenelle Giordano Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Portishead Song Performer ("Glory Box") 120788 8000075
Free Song Performer ("Be My Friend (BBC Session/Take One)") 120788 8000074
Michael Mills Song ("Walk Unafraid") 120859 8000065
Peter Buck Song ("Walk Unafraid") 120859 8000064
Evan O'Toole Song Performer ("Red River Valley") 120788 8000063
James J Kerrigan Song ("Red River Valley") 120859 8000062
Michael Stipe Song ("Walk Unafraid") 120859 8000066
First Aid Kit Song Performer ("Walk Unafraid") 120788 8000067
Paul Rodgers Song ("Be My Friend (BBC Session/Take One)") 120859 8000073
Andy Fraser Song ("Be My Friend (BBC Session/Take One)") 120859 8000072
Daniel Alomia Robles Song ("El Condor Pasa (If I Could)") 120859 8000070
Jorge Milchberg Song ("El Condor Pasa (If I Could)") 120859 8000069
Larry Davis Song ("Texas Flood") 120859 8000033
Milt Jackson Song Performer ("The Spirit Feel") 120788 8000032
David Berman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Steve Bobertz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Gwenaelle Larpent Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jean-Marc Vallée Editor Film Editor 172 7000002
Martin Pensa Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
Tommy Bernard Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Philippe Desrosiers On-Line Editor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120811 7000007
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Let 'Em In") 120859 8000004
Joel Dougherty Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000003
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Susan Jacobs Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Eric Canto Camera Quality Control Operator(Modern Videofilm) 120798 6000021
Jason Modica Film Lab Quality Control Operator(Modern Videofilm) 120850 6000020
Marc Boucrot Colorist (Film Factory Montreal) 120920 6000012
Kelly McCall Camera DI Coordinator(Film Factory Montreal) 120798 6000013
Anne Marie Fox Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Jeff Griecci Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000010
Laura Roe Camera Digital Loader 120798 6000009
Eric Bidinger Film Lab DI Film Colorist(Modern Videofilm) 120850 6000014
Heidi Tebo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Modern Videofilm) 120850 6000015
Chris Abdon Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Modern Videofilm) 120850 6000019
Emmanuel Acosta Camera Digital Camera(Modern Videofilm) 120798 6000018
Bryan Park Camera Digital Camera(Modern Videofilm) 120798 6000017
Chris Kirkpatrick Camera Digital Cinema(Modern Videofilm) 120798 6000016
Linda McCartney Song ("Let 'Em In") 120859 8000005
Sir Paul McCartney Song Performer ("Let 'Em In") 120788 8000006
Bruce Springsteen Song Performer ("Tougher Than The Rest") 120788 8000022
Albert Hammond Song ("The Air That I Breathe") 120859 8000023
Bruce Springsteen Song ("Tougher Than The Rest") 120859 8000021
Adrian Utley Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000020
Isaac Hayes Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000019
Mike Hazlewood Song ("The Air That I Breathe") 120859 8000024
The Hollies Song Performer ("The Air That I Breathe") 120788 8000025
Milt Jackson Song ("The Spirit Feel") 120859 8000031
The Pat Metheny Group Song Performer ("Are You Going With Me") 120788 8000030
Lyle Mays Song ("Are You Going With Me") 120859 8000029
Pat Metheny Song ("Are You Going With Me") 120859 8000028
Beth Gibbons Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000018
Geoffrey Paul Barrow Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000017
Leonard Cohen Song ("Suzanne") 120859 8000010
The Shangri-Las Song Performer ("I Can Never Go Home Anymore") 120788 8000009
George Morton Song ("I Can Never Go Home Anymore") 120859 8000008
Wings Song Performer ("Let 'Em In") 120788 8000007
Leonard Cohen Song Performer ("Suzanne") 120788 8000011
Otis Blackwell Song ("Don't Be Cruel") 120859 8000012
Lucinda Williams Song Performer ("Something About What Happens When We Talk") 120788 8000016
Lucinda Williams Song ("Something About What Happens When We Talk") 120859 8000015
Billy Swan Song Performer ("Don't Be Cruel") 120788 8000014
Elvis Presley Song ("Don't Be Cruel") 120859 8000013
Adam Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Synopsis
After years of reckless behavior, a heroin addiction and the destruction of her marriage, Cheryl Strayed makes a rash decision. Haunted by memories of her mother Bobbi and with absolutely no experience, she sets out to hike more than a thousand miles on the Pacific Crest Trail all on her own. Based on Cheryl Strayed's memoir, "Wild: From Lost to Found on the Pacific Crest Trail.