Anna's Dream

Anna's Dream
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Connie Sellecca Actor Leslie Morgan 1 1
Colin Bickley Director 2 1
Richard Thomas Actor Rod Morgan 1 2
Lindsay Felton Actor Anna Morgan 1 3
William Bickley Teleplay By 120546 3
Cara DeLizia Actor Beth Morgan 1 4
Joey Newman Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Tyler Goucher Actor John Morgan 1 5
Courtney Jines Actor Julie Morgan 1 6
Steve Ralph Production Designer 164 7
Matt Newton Actor Neil Kennedy 1 7
Don Franklin Actor Tommy Thompson 1 8
Michael Greenfield Executive Producer 174 11
William Bickley Executive Producer 174 11
Richard Thomas Actor Rod Morgan 1 1000004
Melissa Schuman Actor Sheila 1 1000005
James Snyder Actor Kyle 1 1000009
Collin Stark Actor Craig 1 1000010
August Amarino Actor Mr. Bailey 1 1000012
Scott Cain Actor Dr. Halpert 1 1000013
Danielle Schwartz Actor 8 Year Old Anna 1 1000014
Ashley Hughes Actor 8 Year Old Beth 1 1000015
Rachel Grodnik Actor Gymnast 1 1000016
Ashley Wang Actor Gymnast 1 1000017
Dan Grodnik Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Timothy Warenz Producer n/a 3 3000004
Kandice Stroh Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
William Bickley Writer n/a 120782 4000001
TJ Warenz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Trammer Sploone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ewan Petrovic Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
D Berry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Steve Bartlett Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Jeffrey Shepherd Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
William Monroe Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Jill Ferguson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Kimberly English Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Paul Maibaum Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Steve Peterson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000002
Ron Peterson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Rob Monroy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Martin Quaden Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Sonja Flemming Photography n/a 120835 6000006
Randy Coonfield Colorist n/a 120920 6000007
Stuart Bass Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chris Reeves Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Alan Chudnow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Joey Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bennett Salvay Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Yvette Taylor Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Amiel Lorrusso Swing Gang n/a 434 9000003
Peter Mathus Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Daniel Worth Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
T Brett Lindsey Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Eve Brandstein Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Peter Almazan Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Richard Redlins Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Debra Ceballos Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Joyce Bonelli Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Allejandra Quimonez Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Cyndi Welch Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Michelle Grant Makeup n/a 353 13000005
David Holmes Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
David West Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Brian Harman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Susan Welsh Sound Effects n/a 120868 14000004
Sunny Lee Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Steve Huang Grip n/a 365 15000002
Kevin Faust Grip n/a 365 15000003
Phillip Miller Grip n/a 365 15000004
Kevin Graves Grip n/a 365 15000005
Vesa Holle Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Keith Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Rudy Melendez Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Timothy Dunbar Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Glen Bondoc Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Kevin Graves Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Luke Kalarickal Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000012
Marilyn Penn-Lindley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Heila Herrington Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000001
Danny Nelson Carpenter Sign Painter 529 21000001
Colin Cowlam Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Lore Wilhelm Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Salvatore Valle Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Miranda Whittle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Natalie Foroutan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Carl Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Amy Balfour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Nathan McCoy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
William Kuehn Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Danny White Medic n/a 120966 25000007
Steve Slotnick Driver n/a 273 25000008
Steven Hill Driver n/a 273 25000009
Kimberly Lollar Driver n/a 273 25000010
Tony Ruiz Driver n/a 273 25000011
Dan McGinnis Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000001
Chris Hagstrom Other AFTRA Rep 120795 26000002
Synopsis