Terror Peak (0)

Terror Peak
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lynda Carter Actor Dr. Janet Fraser 1 1
Dale Bradley Director 2 1
Antony Starr Actor Jason 1 1
Parker Stevenson Actor Kevin 1 2
Emily Barclay Actor Melanie Fraser 1 3
Lynda Carter Actor Dr. Janet Fraser 1 1000001
Parker Stevenson Actor Kevin Fraser 1 1000002
Emily Barclay Actor Melanie 1 1000003
Peter Elliott Actor n/a 1 1000004
William B Davis Actor n/a 1 1000005
Antony Starr Actor n/a 1 1000006
Emma Storry Actor Sara 1 1000007
Joanne Baker Actor Kendall 1 1000008
Crawford Thomson Actor Brett the Scientist 1 1000009
Te Cherrington Actor John the Maori Elder 1 1000010
Alistair Browning Actor Dirksen Thatcher 1 1000011
Patricia Faiers Actor Moana 1 1000012
Cheri McQuilkin Actor Tour Guide 1 1000013
Peter Muller Actor Ranger #1 1 1000014
Emma Aubin Actor Cherry 1 1000015
Campbell Rouselle Actor Adventure Tourist 1 1000016
Scott Harding Actor Bus Driver 1 1000017
Dale Bradley Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Colichman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Stephen Jarchow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jeff Schenck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Grant Bradley Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jozseff Fityus Producer n/a 3 3000005
Dale Bradley Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Rebecca Southam Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Kyle Southam Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Dale Bradley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Peter Sullivan Writer (dialogue) n/a 120952 4000005
Ronnie Hape Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Bridget Bourke Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Lou Harness Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Terri Kilmartin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Anton Steel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Olivia Holmes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Brant Fraser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Simon Ranginui Assistant Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 163 5000008
Douglas Braddock Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Tara Okan Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Pam Shearer Stage Manager Studio Manager 120797 5000011
Kim Knight Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Amanda Hubley Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Tessa Crisp Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Derrick Brown Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Melissa Lawrence Continuity n/a 890 5000016
Renaud Maire Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Neil Cervin Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Greg Penniket Camera Operator (Visual Effects) 239 6000003
Mark Mateo Assistant Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000004
Ollie Jones Video Video Split Operator 120800 6000005
Ken George Photography n/a 120835 6000006
Anna Stylianou Loader n/a 120956 6000007
Chris Peacock Lighting n/a 798 6000008
Tim Pope Focus Puller n/a 332 6000009
Peter Cunningham Focus Puller (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 332 6000010
Gaysorn Thavat Focus Puller n/a 332 6000011
Malcolm York Focus Puller n/a 332 6000012
Kim Hickey Color Color Grader 121024 6000013
Nicola Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andrew Mortimer On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Rachel Shearer Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Harold Brodie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Bruce Lynch Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Nigel Evans Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jim Kouratoras Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000002
Roger Guise Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Lee Johnson Art Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 183 9000004
Owen Hill Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Julia Holden Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Petelo Vaihu Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Emma Muir Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000008
Russell King Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000009
Joanna Henaghan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Valorie Massalas Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Terri De'Ath Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Wayne Derrick Executive (Daybreak) 120806 11000001
Brian Pankurst Consultant (Financial) 120784 12000001
Mike Subritski Advisor (Helicopter) 120821 12000002
Sara Beale Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Emma Peters Makeup (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 353 13000002
Tracey Henton Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000003
Dannelle Satherley Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000004
Deidre Haworth Makeup Supervisor Make-Up/Hair Supervisor 517 13000005
Cathy Pope Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000006
Emma Peters Wardrobe (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120823 13000007
Amanda Fityus Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000008
Glen Bullen Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Jim Hannah Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Oscar Burt Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Chris Burt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Carl Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Chris Burt Sound Design n/a 120905 14000006
Carl Smith Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Rob Schreiber Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000008
Murray Love Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Rob Jamieson Grip n/a 365 15000002
Mike Toki-Pangari Grip (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 365 15000003
Troy Finnan Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Joseph Bidois Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Mark Mateo Gaffer (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 268 15000006
Barry Cleal Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Mark Teirney Best Boy n/a 120885 15000008
Ursula Adeane Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Terree Duff Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Emer Kelly Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Melanie Sisler Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Tom Taylor Legal Services n/a 120857 18000001
Sarah Cull Legal Services n/a 120857 18000002
Mark Harris Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ryan Carey Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Dayna Porter Stunt Double (Janet) 120980 19000003
Gareth Courtney Stunt Double (Kevin) 120980 19000004
Rodney Cook Stunt Double (Jason) 120980 19000005
Amanda Foubister Stunt Double (Melanie) 120980 19000006
Alex Reeks Stunt Double (Melanie) 120980 19000007
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Double (Patrick) 120980 19000008
Hayley Stent Stunt Double (Sara) 120980 19000009
Aaron Lupton Stunts Rigger 240 19000010
Dean Lucas Stunts Rigger 240 19000011
Allan Poppleton Stunts Rigger 240 19000012
Sandy Rayner Wrangler Chicken Wrangler 121018 20000001
Brian Robertson Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
John Brockie Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Matt Gordon Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
B J Brown Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Peter McCully Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Verrall Special Effects Technician (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 242 23000002
Sharon Ninness Special Effects Technician (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 242 23000003
Steve Butler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Darryl Richards Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Peter Davey Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Brent Cumberpatch Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Peter Bailey Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000008
John Wright Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000009
Nicky Farnsworth CGI Artist Compositor 120986 23000010
Dan Packer 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000011
Rob Bavin Props n/a 120817 24000001
Patrick Walker Props n/a 120817 24000002
John Tillings Props Props Maker 120817 24000003
Kate Lang Props Props Maker 120817 24000004
Paul Dulieu Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000005
Reuben Bradley Assistant (to Mr. G. Bradley) 120820 25000001
Anoushka Ruedi-Klaus Assistant (to Mr. D. Bradley) 120820 25000002
Nicki Tremain Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Harvey Yeager Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Jonathon Young Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Eddie Curlett Assistant Art Department Assistant 120820 25000006
Diane McKee Assistant (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120820 25000007
Andrew Burfield Assistant (AD) 120820 25000008
Jenny Harris Production Assistant (Stunts) 275 25000009
Neil Cervin Second Unit Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 412 25000010
Jo Booker Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Paul Anstiss Office Runner n/a 120988 25000012
Julie Gunson Office Runner n/a 120988 25000013
Donna McConnell Office Runner n/a 120988 25000014
Oliver Specht Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000015
Boris Kunak Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000016
Steve Pudeski Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000017
Tony Monk Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000018
Bill Shepherd Driver n/a 273 25000019
Linda Musson Driver (to Ms. Carter) 273 25000020
Rebekah De Beer Lamont Driver (Standin/Camper Van) 273 25000021
Mark Van Derputten Driver (Standin/Camper Van) 273 25000022
Darryl Mckee Driver Driver/Unit Assistant 273 25000023
Silas Dent Other Hammerhands 120795 26000001
Neil Murray Other Hammerhands 120795 26000002
Manu Easton Other Laborer 120795 26000003
Russell Hoffman Other Greensman 120795 26000004
Andrew Seavill Other Safety Officer 120795 26000005
John Knight Other Chef 120795 26000006
Jeannie Shanks Other Chef 120795 26000007
Peter Thompson Other HD Gimbal Operator 120795 26000008
Hubert Strang Other Crane Operator 120795 26000009
James Bailey Other SPFX Trainee 120795 26000010
Graham Downing Other Set Wetdown 120795 26000011
Simon Pengally Other Safety 120795 26000012
Willy Heatley Other Safety 120795 26000013
Stephan Brough Other Sound Trainee 120795 26000014
Craig Howard Other Laboratory Liason 120795 26000015
Colin Tyler Other Lab Operations Manager 120795 26000016
John Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis