Rugrats: All Growed Up

Rugrats: All Growed Up
Type TV Special
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Animated
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
E. G. Daily Voice of Tom 475 1000001
Christine Cavanaugh Voice of Chuckie 475 1000002
Kati Soucie Voice of Phil/ Lil/ Betty 475 1000003
Cheryl Chase Voice of Angelica 475 1000004
Dionne Quan Voice of Kimi 475 1000005
Tara Strong Voice of Dil/ Todd 475 1000006
Joe Alaskey Voice of Grandpa 475 1000007
Michael Bell Voice of Drew 475 1000008
Melanie Chartoff Voice of Didi 475 1000009
Tress MacNeille Voice of Charlotte 475 1000010
Jack Riley Voice of Stu 475 1000011
Charlie Adler Voice of Professor 475 1000012
David Bowe Voice of Ticket Taker 475 1000013
Adrienne Frantz Voice of Emica 475 1000014
Laraine Newman Voice of Samantha 475 1000015
Monica Piper Voice n/a 475 1000016
Cree Summer Voice n/a 475 1000017
Louie Del Carmen Director n/a 2 2000001
Jim Duffy Director n/a 2 2000002
Arlene Klasky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Gabor Csupo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Eryk Casemiro Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Jim Duffy Producer n/a 3 3000004
Cella Harris Producer supervising producer 3 3000005
Kate Boutilier Producer n/a 3 3000006
Susan Ward Producer n/a 3 3000007
Pernelle Hayes Producer n/a 3 3000008
Kate Boutilier Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Eryk Casemiro Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Lorraine Gallagher Line Producer coordinating producer 161 5000001
Samuel Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Steve Downs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jud Kilgore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robert Tomlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Maretta Pitts Post-Production Supervisor post-production manager 120796 5000006
Brent Kirnbauer Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Harry Harootunian Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000008
Jeffrey Kettle Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Caitlin Alexander Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Amanda Bell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Connie Kramer Continuity continuity checker 890 5000012
Shannon Bergman Color color designer 121024 6000001
Beth King Color color designer 121024 6000002
Bike Kinzle Color color designer 121024 6000003
Micky Rose Color color designer 121024 6000004
Dorothea Schoentag Color color designer 121024 6000005
Gordon Swan Color color designer 121024 6000006
Emily Dutton Color color scanner 121024 6000007
Peter Tomaszewicz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marc Glassman Editor effects editor 172 7000002
Enzo Treppa Editor background editor 172 7000003
Rick Arbuckle Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Michelle Rochester Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Richard Glazerman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Enrique Morales Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Mark Mothersbaugh Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bob Mothersbaugh Music n/a 120781 8000002
Greg Banker Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000001
Mark Garcia Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000002
Broni Likomanov Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000003
Art Mawhinney Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000004
Eric Molinsky Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000005
Michael Mullen Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000006
Christian Willem Storyboard Artist storyboards 199 9000008
Barbara Wright Casting n/a 179 10000001
Scott Malchus Casting casting coordinator 179 10000002
Maryanne Dacey Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jack Heiter Executive overseas supervising director 120806 11000001
Terry Thoren Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Jae Moh Studio Executive overseas studio executive 120875 11000003
Lora Lee Production Executive (Nickelodeon) 118216 11000004
Alex Dilts Supervisor background design supervisor 120845 11000005
Sharon Ross Supervisor character design supervisor 120845 11000006
Glenn Higa Supervisor checking supervisor 120845 11000007
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000001
Dustin O'Halloran Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Derek Pippert Foley Mixer foley mixer/ editor 224 14000003
Hilary Goldberg Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000004
Martin Hutherson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Scott Mathers Sound recording engineer 120816 14000006
Jen Wegrzyn Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Doug Marshall Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Karen Barrezueta Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Lubia Zapata Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Gasho Gasparovic Effects Supervisor animation timing supervisor 120866 23000001
Anastasios Gionis Visual Effects character designer 419 23000002
Larissa Brown-Marantz Visual Effects character designer 419 23000003
Aglaia Mortcheva Visual Effects character designer 419 23000004
Konstantin Valov Visual Effects character designer 419 23000005
Rafael Zentil Visual Effects character designer 419 23000006
Zhenia Delioussine Main Title Design main title designer 120925 23000007
John Holmquist Main Title Design main title designer 120925 23000008
Cathy Malkasian Main Title Design main title designer 120925 23000009
Jesse Gutierrez Animator animatic scanner 483 23000010
Michel Lyman Animator animation timer 483 23000011
Jerilyn Mettlin Animator animation timer 483 23000012
Paul Riley Animator animation timer 483 23000013
Dan Thompson Animator animation timer 483 23000014
Bill Wolf Animator animation timer 483 23000015
Zsuzsa Lamy-Avery Animator Checker 483 23000016
Justin Baker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Villamor Cruz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Erin Dvorak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Kedron Parker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Charlie Adler Other voice director 120795 26000001
Gabor Csupo Other main character designer 120795 26000002
Arlene Klasky Other main character designer 120795 26000003
Peter Ciung Other main character designer 120795 26000004
John Holmquist Other main character designer 120795 26000005
Paul Demeyer Other main character designer 120795 26000006
Igor Kovalyov Other main character designer 120795 26000007
Steve Fellner Other main character designer 120795 26000008
Lin-Z Rogers Other checker 120795 26000009
Miguel Villegas Other vault coordinator 120795 26000010
Kent Holaday Other lip assignment 120795 26000011
Yulia Melster Manager script manager 120827 28000001
Synopsis
Toddler Tommy Pickles and his pals travel into the future. Now preteens, the gang eagerly awaits the biggest rock concert of the year, featuring pop sensation Emica. But Angelica coerces her cousin Tommy into "borrowing" his father's good-luck medallion, and in the process prevents him from attending the concert.
N/A
N/A