Innocent Victims

Innocent Victims
Type TV MiniSeries
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 2hr 1mins.
Genres Drama, Short Film
Keywords courtroom, docudrama
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gilbert Cates Director 2 1
Hal Holbrook Actor Bob Hennis 1 1
Rue McClanahan Actor Marylou Hennis 1 2
Scott Whisnant Book Author 120468 3
John Corbett Actor Tim Hennis 1 3
Gy Waldron Screenwriter 120461 3
Ricky Schroder Actor Billy Richardson 1 4
Mark Irwin Cinematographer 402 4
Tom Irwin Actor Jerry Beaver 1 6
Liza Snyder Actor Angela Hennis 1 7
Rondi Reed Actor Bonnie Griffin 1 8
Glenn Morshower Actor Detective 1 9
Ben Browder Actor Gary Eastburn 1 10
Peter Locke Executive Producer 174 11
Tony Colitti Actor Dennis Reno 1 11
Donald Kushner Executive Producer 174 11
John Connolly Actor D.B. Guiness 1 12
John Connolly Actor D B Guiness 1 1000007
Howard Hesseman Actor Steven Smithline 1 1000008
Ari Myers Actor Stacy Carolwood 1 1000009
Don McManus Actor n/a 1 1000010
Leon Blossom Actor n/a 1 1000011
Sam Anderson Actor n/a 1 1000012
Gregory Itzin Actor n/a 1 1000013
Chaka Forman Actor n/a 1 1000015
Richard Fancy Actor n/a 1 1000017
Dean Norris Actor Frank Sarazin 1 1000018
Kevin Scannel Actor Ralph Carling 1 1000019
Lisa Waltz Actor n/a 1 1000020
George Alvarez Actor n/a 1 1000021
Marilyn McIntyre Actor Linda Badgely 1 1000022
Tim Monsion Actor n/a 1 1000023
Rutanya Alda Actor Lorraine Taylor 1 1000024
Chris Ellis Actor n/a 1 1000025
Allan Wasserman Actor n/a 1 1000027
Joseph Brutsman Actor n/a 1 1000028
Gloria Carlin Actor n/a 1 1000029
Don Keefer Actor Grandfather 1 1000031
Deborah Strang Actor n/a 1 1000032
M Suttles Actor Dave Palmer 1 1000033
Jessica Berlin Actor Receptionist 1 1000034
Philip Cates Actor n/a 1 1000035
Patricia Forte Actor n/a 1 1000036
Jack Gallagher Actor n/a 1 1000037
Linda Galloway Actor Mrs Koonce 1 1000038
Gary Hollis Actor Mr Koonce 1 1000039
Gunther Jensen Actor Death Row Guard 1 1000040
Howard Miller Actor n/a 1 1000041
Steve O'Connor Actor n/a 1 1000042
Scott Stevens Actor n/a 1 1000043
Dierk Torsek Actor n/a 1 1000044
Alexander Zale Actor n/a 1 1000045
Stacy Edwards Actor Barbara Richardson 1 1000046
Perry Moore Actor Gary Durone 1 1000047
Tom Reynolds Actor Matt Cataldo 1 1000048
J Hertzler Actor Roy 1 1000049
Ann Walker Actor Dorothy Popejoy 1 1000050
Walter Addison Actor McLendon 1 1000051
Diane Amos Actor Mildred Quinn 1 1000052
Amanda Carlin Actor Peg 1 1000053
Gil Cates Actor Rookie Deputy 1 1000054
Janet Eilber Actor Carolyn Beaver 1 1000055
Michael Leopard Actor Glenn Dupree 1 1000056
Ralph Meyering Actor Deputy Warden 1 1000057
Michael Ashe Actor TV News Anchor 2 1 1000058
Todd Breaugh Actor Court Clerk 2 1 1000059
Martin Cassidy Actor Mike White 1 1000060
Ken Daly Actor Deputy Clerk 1 1000061
Francia DiMase Actor Amy Reid 1 1000062
Charles Dougherty Actor Pines Market Manager 1 1000063
Bebe Drake Actor Ruth Roswell 1 1000064
John Grantham Actor County Guard 1 1000065
Roger Jackson Actor John Green 1 1000066
Kathy Molter Actor Julie Duvale 1 1000067
Ricki Nilles Actor Kristina Hennis 1 1000068
Will Rothhaar Actor Matt Richardson 1 1000069
Douglas Stark Actor Justice Parod 1 1000070
Philip Stewart Actor Mr Griffin 1 1000071
Rachel Winfree Actor Frances Ramsey 1 1000072
Gilbert Cates Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Dennis Doty Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Dennis Doty Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gy Waldron Producer supervising producer 3 3000004
Gy Waldron Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Scott Whisnant Source Material (from novel) n/a 120793 4000002
Vicki Niemi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stephen Lofaro Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Larson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Carlos Ramirez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Jarvis Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Renate Schneuer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Susan Becton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Mark Demarais DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000008
Adam Mann Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Mark Irwin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000002
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Gary Ushino Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Jeffrey Civa Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Millie Moore Editor n/a 172 7000001
Daniel Belmour Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Charles Fox Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lisa Smithline Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ken Kirchner Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Penny Ellers Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jan Powell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Tom Thacker Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Scott Whisnant Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Elizabeth Devine Consultant technical consultant 120784 12000002
Jerry Beaver Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Billy Richardson Consultant n/a 120784 12000004
Bob Hennis Consultant n/a 120784 12000005
Evelyn Thompson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jaci Rohr Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Monica Helpman Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000003
June Brickman Makeup key makeup 353 13000005
June Brinkman Makeup n/a 353 13000006
Bo Harwood Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000001
Jay Yowler Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Charles Smallwood Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Sheldon Katz Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Verna Bagby Construction n/a 120900 21000001
Josh Hakian Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000001
Richard Mazzochi Assistant Props property assistant 120904 24000001
Tommy Estridge Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Bonnie Stern Assistant (to producers) 120820 25000001
Craig Powell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Josh Einsohn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Matt Pearson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Oliver Eisinger Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Larry Romanoff Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Dan Doran Publicity publicist(ABC/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Synopsis