Masters of Horror

Masters of Horror
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama, Horror, Anthology
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ted Kozma Actor n/a 1 1000001
Keith Addis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Andrew Deane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mick Garris Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tom Rowe Producer n/a 3 3000004
Racoona Sheldon Source Material (From short story: "The Screwfly Solution") 120786 4000001
Adam Goldworm Production Executive (Industry) 118216 11000001
Ben Browning Production Executive (Industry) 118216 11000002
Stacey Smart Stanley Executive in Charge of Production (IDT Entertainment) 118217 11000001
Sheri Mayervich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ben Browning Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Adam Goldworm Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Lisa Richardson Producer n/a 3 3000001
John W. Hyde Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Steve Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Mick Garris Creator n/a 120808 4000001
Morris Berger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Sean Cossey Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Stuart Aikins Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
David Fischer Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Margo Coughlin Zimmerman Production Manager (IDT Entertainment) 305 5000001
John Wilcox Scenic Artist Paint Coordinator 745 9000001
Lane Koch Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Jim R Dunn Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Edward Shearmur Theme Music Main Title Music 120848 8000001
Matt Belbin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000001
Jeffrey Cassidy Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Christina Kasperczyk Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000002
Chris Cove Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Jos Oman Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000008
David Gray Photography Stills 120835 6000007
John W. Hyde Production Executive (IDT & New Arc) 118216 11000001
Robert Greenblatt Network Executive (Showtime) 120846 11000005
Pancho Mansfield Network Executive (Showtime) 120846 11000006
Morris Berger Production Executive (IDT Entertainment) 118216 11000002
Richard Wilson Steadicam Operator B Camera Operator / Steadicam 232 6000001
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
David Rapaport Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Karen Lo Location Assistant TAL 120947 5000006
Kyle Weldon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Tobe Hooper Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Michael Brandt Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Derek Haas Writer n/a 120782 4000003
Bernie Wrightson Source Material (From Comic Book "Jenifer") 120786 4000004
Leon Thomas Braun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Shawn Flynn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Mick Garris Showrunner n/a 120841 3000001
Chad Verigin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Fraser Sutherland Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Kohl Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Brian Giddens Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Pascal Verschooris Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Blayne K Ross Creative Executive (Showtime) 120932 11000007
Michele O'Flanagan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Kyle Weldon Location Assistant TAL 120947 5000007
Dinean Stayk Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Kris Kadzielski Assistant Location Manager TAL 194 5000009
Yannick Leray Assistant Director TAD 163 5000004
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Steve Best Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Nancy Nayor Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Pascal Verschooris Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Kelly Wagner Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Bo Altherr Producer Special Features Producer(IDT Entertainment) 3 3000004
Attila Szalay Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jon Joffin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andy Cohen Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nathan Atkins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Elissa Friedman Production Manager Production Administration Manager(IDT Entertainment) 305 5000002
Asim Matin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Marshall Harvey Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
Marc Pollon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Patrick McMahon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andrea Kaufman Production Coordinator (IDT Entertainment) 162 5000004
Don Macaulay Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Reale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Grant Rosenberg Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000004
Mick Garris Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Don Macaulay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mark Levine Editor n/a 172 7000001
Pascal Verschooris Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Jennifer Ross Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Tom Rowe Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 2 2000002
Mike Beckett Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Teresa Weston Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Nicholas Pike Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jernej Razen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Andrei Andrianko Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Grady Holder Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000004
Shannon Shea Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000003
Lisa Sepp Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Lee Wilson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tobe Hooper Director n/a 2 2000001
Veronica Torres Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000005
Richard Cordes Color Timer n/a 120921 6000007
Joe Dante Director n/a 2 2000001
Derek Heselton Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects 168 23000007
Wayne Szybunka Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
Ide Trease Foyle Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sebastien Bergeron Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 345 23000016
Karen Austin Actor Mom 1 1000009
Nick Dibley Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Ross Redhead Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000001
Sam Hamm Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Sally Dixon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Clive Barker Source Material (From Short Story: "Haeckel's Tale") 120786 4000003
Jake Miller Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
JW Carroll Actor n/a 1 1000011
Mike Goddard CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000022
Dennis Paoli Teleplay n/a 120783 4000003
Alison Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Matt Venables Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Mick Garris Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jim Geddes Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Drew "Moriarty" McWeeny Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Christian Matheson Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Stuart Gordon Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
David Schow Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Anthony Harrison Actor Detective 1 1000012
Scott Swan Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Andrea Dixon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000006
Stephen Tibbetts Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Dario Argento Director n/a 2 2000001
Jason Mauza Foley Editor n/a 221 14000004
Paul Sharpe Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Laurie Melhus Audio Post-Production Audio Post Coordinator 121065 14000002
Howard Berger Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000009
Michael Fields Makeup Artist On Set Key Make-Up Artist 120801 13000007
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000008
Iain Pattison Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Kevin Belen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Michael Kolafa Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Richter Hartig Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Dave Harvey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Anke Bakker Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000014
Sebastian Salm Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000012
Kris Fenske Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
Jay Cheetham Sound Editor Background Editor 229 14000010
Sarah Graham Makeup Artist On Set Key Make-Up Artist 120801 13000006
Colin Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Lyn Kelly Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mick Garris Director n/a 2 2000001
John Landis Director n/a 2 2000001
Stuart Gordon Director n/a 2 2000001
John Carpenter Director n/a 2 2000001
Brad Anderson Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Johnathon Schaech Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Myk Gordon Actor n/a 1 1000026
Steven Weber Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Clay Virtue Actor Creep in Doom Room 1 1000023
Myfanwy Meilen Actor n/a 1 1000025
Decree Actor Doom Room Band 1 1000024
Sean Hood Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Matthew Venne Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Takashi Miike Director n/a 2 2000001
Matthew Gray Actor n/a 1 1000028
Don Coscarelli Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Katy Lew Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000001
Matthew Venne Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ernest Dickerson Director n/a 2 2000001
Larry Cohen Director n/a 2 2000001
Rob Schmidt Director n/a 2 2000001
Joshua Henkson Actor n/a 1 1000027
Max Landis Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Naoya Takayama Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Thomas Orr Loney Actor n/a 1 1000023
Lucky McKee Teleplay n/a 120783 4000003
Ambrose Bierce Source Material (From short story" "The Damed Thing") 120786 4000003
Clint Andrew Actor Mugger 1 1000022
Bruce Jones Source Material (Based on the short story) 120786 4000003
James Tiptree Jr. Source Material (from short story) 120786 4000003
Dale Bailey Source Material (From Short Story: "Death & Suffrage") 120786 4000003
Joe Lansdale Source Material (From Short Story "Incident On and Off a Mountain Road") 120786 4000004
Lucky McKee Director n/a 2 2000001
John Farris Source Material (From short story: "I Scream, You Scream, We Scream for Ice Cream) 120786 4000003
F Paul Wilson Source Material (Based on the Short Story) 120786 4000003
Mike O'Driscoll Source Material (From short story: "Sounds Like") 120786 4000003
Norio Tsuruta Teleplay n/a 120783 4000003
Mick Garris Source Material (From Short Story "Chocolate") 120786 4000003
Brock Johnson Actor Pomade Creep 1 1000022
Richard Matheson Source Material (From Short Story: "Dance of the Dead") 120786 4000003
Stephen Romano Teleplay n/a 120783 4000003
David Schow Source Material (From short story: "Pick Me Up") 120786 4000003
Chi Lam Actor Delivery Man 1 1000022
Sean Allan Actor n/a 1 1000022
Richard Chizmar Teleplay n/a 120783 4000003
Brad Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Gordon Grice Actor Joe Lee 1 1000022
Matthew Greenberg Writer n/a 120782 4000001
John McNaughton Director n/a 2 2000001
John Swetlikoe Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Shinya Egawa Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
John Swetlikoe Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Edgar Allan Poe Source Material (From story: "The Black Cat") 120786 4000004
Tom Holland Director n/a 2 2000001
Steve Best Assistant Directors Assistant 120820 25000005
Alison Stephen Assistant Producers Assistant 120820 25000004
Louie Hausner Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Richard Hendery Actor n/a 1 1000034
Jennie Lew Tugend Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Alan Somers Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000002
Christine Barrie Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Kristi Blicharski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Don Coscarelli Director n/a 2 2000001
Colin Chapin Actor n/a 1 1000036
Darla Vandenbossche Actor n/a 1 1000037
Sean Devine Actor n/a 1 1000035
Bill Vigars Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Peter Medak Director n/a 2 2000001
Desiree Zurowski Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Mike Williamson Apprentice (to Editors) 120976 25000009
Nozomi Other On Set Interpreter 120795 26000001
Katy Lew Production Associate Executive Administrator 120822 25000004
Rajvinder Uppal Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000003
Norio Tsuruta Director n/a 2 2000001
Ian Brown Actor n/a 1 1000031
Brent Hanley Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Cameron Grierson Assistant Producers Assistant 120820 25000003
John Landis Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Daisuke Tengan Teleplay n/a 120783 4000001
Marcia Moulton Actor n/a 1 1000038
Adrian Salpeter Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000002
Agam Darshi Actor n/a 1 1000030
John Esposito Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Elizabeth Kushman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Takeo Kodera Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
William Malone Director n/a 2 2000001
Silya Wiggens Actor n/a 1 1000033
Gabriel Monje Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Lauren C Weissman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Yosuke Nakamura Producer n/a 3 3000006
Nobuhiro Iizuka Producer n/a 3 3000007
Rje Arikawa Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Ben Browning Producer n/a 3 3000009
Bart Anderson Actor n/a 1 1000032
Adam Goldworm Producer n/a 3 3000008
Brent Chapman Actor n/a 1 1000029
Stephen Paschke Digital Effects Digital Compositor 345 23000020
John McIntosh Greensman Greens 201 9000006
Randy Ball Special Effects KNB Crew 168 23000008
Doris Deutschmann Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Leesa McNalley Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000004
Iwao Saito Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nathalie Morin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Rob Freitas Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000007
Mark Bolie Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000006
Annie Doyon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
David Hartman Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Tracy Gardhouse Animal Trainer Rat Trainer 120962 20000001
Zbish Scheller Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
James Leonard Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000005
Mike Deak Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000008
Andy Schoenberg Special Effects KNB Crew 168 23000009
Ron Pipes Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000009
Claudio Simonetti Music n/a 120781 8000001
Peter Bernstein Music n/a 120781 8000001
Cody Carpenter Music n/a 120781 8000001
Billy Corgan Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris Stone Music n/a 120781 8000001
Poperratic Music n/a 120781 8000001
Hummie Mann Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lisa Brown Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Happy Walters Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
David Lopez Music n/a 120781 8000003
Ben Boyer Music n/a 120781 8000002
Jay Chattaway Music n/a 120781 8000002
Sean Muramatsu Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Linda Leduc Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Devan Kraushar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Tom Kaczmarski Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jacqueline Cristianini Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000013
Matt Wilson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Cam Wagner Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Shane Shemko Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Steve Sherlock Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Dean Schwingboth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Kathy Drew Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Beverly Wiens Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jared T Smith Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000004
Stewart Henshaw Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000004
Shae Vera Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Jean Raymond Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
Brian Campbell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Adina Shore Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Margaret Solomon Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Terry Hanson Hair Stylist First Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000003
Bonnie L Sutherland Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000003
Glenna Owen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Cleo Gagner Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000005
Tanya Hudson Makeup First Assistant Makeup 353 13000005
Glen Noseworthy ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Jacqueline Cristianini ADR Supervisor Dialogue and ADR Supervisor 219 14000002
Kevin Konarzewski ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Rexford Bangle Makeup Artist 1st Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000007
Dana Hamel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Richard Band Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mike Williamson Editor Editorial Coordinator 172 7000002
Ania Musiatowicz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Louisa Gradnitzer Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Sheri Buckham Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Darren Robson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Karen Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Matt Belbin Digital Effects Digital Effects Editor 345 23000021
Jonah West Digital Effects Digital Compositing Artist 345 23000020
Stu Macrae Digital Effects Digital Compositor 345 23000019
Shalia Edl Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Cameron Grierson Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000012
Tom Hoeverman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Alison Stephen Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000010
Tracey Renyard Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Rob Vouriot Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Darren Mackay Digital Effects Digital Compositor 345 23000021
Mladen Miholjcic CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000025
Adrian Chan CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000024
Stephen Paschke CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000026
H.P. Lovecraft Source Material (From Short Story "Dreams in the Witch House") 120786 4000004
Koji Suzuki Source Material n/a 120786 4000004
Sean Hood Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Adam Marisett CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000024
Steve Au CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000023
Mick Mackay Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Ian Samoil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Tatsuya Mouri Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Corey Bastiaans CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000022
Marie Norton Production Manager Production Administration Manager(New Arc Entertainment) 305 5000003
Kristin Harris Production Coordinator (New Arc Entertainment) 162 5000013
Barbara Barnes Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Jordan MacKay Actor Cocktail Waitress 1 1000021
A J Venuto Special Effects KNB Crew 168 23000012
Tom Rowe Titles Title Sequence 120825 23000013
Lisa Sepp Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000013
Lionel Lim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Artist 120960 23000015
Annabelle Kent Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Artist 120960 23000014
Hiroshi Sunaga Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jacqueline Cambas Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chris Harvey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Shintaro Mura Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Kevin Wasner Special Effects KNB Crew 168 23000010
Ben Rittenhouse Special Effects KNB Crew 168 23000011
Frank Ryberg Visual Effects KNB Crew 419 23000011
Sandy Cooper Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Todd Liddiard Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Artist 120960 23000016
Genessa Davis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Phillippe Thibault Digital Effects Digital Compositing Artist 345 23000019
Jim DesRoches Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Andrzej Dec Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Tyler Tone Project Manager Set Supervisor 120994 5000014
Paul Chapman Digital Effects Digital Compositor 345 23000018
Bryce Rieger Digital Effects Digital Compositing Artist 345 23000018
Michael Wrinch Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Kieran Humphries Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera Operator 233 6000004
Brad Creasser Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Craig Clarke Digital Effects Lead Digital Compositor 345 23000017
Tetsuro Sano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Bentley Little Source Material (from short story: "The Washingtonians") 120786 4000004
Alexis Llewellyn Actor Chyla 1 1000021
Ingrid Tesch Actor Angela 1 1000005
Jonathan Watton Actor Bruce Sweetland 1 1000005
Robert Picardo Actor Kurt Rand 1 1000005
Ian Wallace Actor Teacher 1 1000005
Lynda Boyd Actor Carolyn 1 1000005
David Racz Actor Baby Danny 1 1000005
Beau Starr Actor Beau Starr 1 1000005
Mike McKee Actor Professor Malcolm Wolf 1 1000005
Bill Dow Actor Dr. Kiefer 1 1000005
Thomas Jones Actor Young Jack 1 1000005
Brenda McDonald Actor Mother Mayter 1 1000005
Marilyn Norry Actor Kate 1 1000005
Christopher Britton Actor Meyers 1 1000005
Matt Frewer Actor Wally 1 1000005
Micki Maunsell Actor Miz Carnation 1 1000006
Hiroshi Kuze Actor Boatman 1 1000006
Heather Feeney Actor Young Woman 1 1000005
Malcolm Kennard Actor Danny 1 1000005
Julia Tortolano Actor Amy Franks 1 1000005
Julian Christopher Actor Chief Einhorn 1 1000005
Kerry Sandomirsky Actor Jane 1 1000005
Brenna O'Brien Actor n/a 1 1000005
Alex Ferris Actor Mikey 1 1000005
William Samples Actor Anton 1 1000004
Link Baker Actor Lou Chinaski 1 1000004
Duncan Fraser Actor Bearded Washingtonian 1 1000004
Ryan McDonald Actor Boxx 1 1000004
Terry David Mulligan Actor Marty Clark 1 1000004
Nicola Lipman Actor Nancy Bloom 1 1000004
Ryo Ishibashi Actor Fiji 1 1000004
Jodelle Ferland Actor Lisa 1 1000004
Tim Henry Actor Papa Joe 1 1000004
Sonja Bennett Actor Dana 1 1000004
Hailey Guiel Actor Sarah 1 1000004
Gerrard Plunkett Actor Dr. Hauser 1 1000005
David Allan Pearson Actor Manager 1 1000005
Linda Sorensen Actor Pam 1 1000005
Christopher Heyerdahl Actor Rufus Griswold 1 1000005
Shiho Harumi Actor Laborer #1 1 1000005
Leah Graham Actor Catherine 1 1000004
Gary Hetherington Actor Walter 1 1000004
Laurene Landon Actor Birdy 1 1000004
John Desantis Actor Moonface 1 1000004
David Lovgren Actor Therapist 1 1000006
Corbin Bernsen Actor Ira 1 1000006
Kevin Crofton Actor Homeless Man 1 1000007
Williams S Taylor Actor n/a 1 1000007
Graeme McComb Actor Caleb Burcell 1 1000007
Maki Actor Receptionist 1 1 1000007
Georgia Craig Actor Jodi Reddle 1 1000007
Eric Keenleyside Actor Sergeant Booker 1 1000007
Jon Polito Actor Montesquino 1 1000007
Matty Finochio Actor Tech 1 1000007
Xantha Radley Actor Abbey Thing 1 1000007
Terry D. Stevens Actor Passenger 1 1000007
Yevgen Voronin Actor Brown Jenkin 1 1000007
Emily Graham Actor Young Peggy 1 1000007
Caroline Carter Actor Hitch Hiker 1 1000007
Alex Zahara Actor Alex Zahara 1 1000007
Nancy Whyte Actor Grandma 1 1000007
Emilio Salituro Actor Sergio 1 1000007
Walter Phelan Actor Johnny Thing 1 1000007
Tony Todd Actor The Beast 1 1000007
Brett Kelly Actor Young Joe 1 1000007
Dexter Bell Actor Marine Guard 1 1 1000007
Miyuki Konno Actor Dead Woman 1 1000007
Jake M Smith Actor Booth 1 1000006
Chad Krowchuk Actor Darry Burcell 1 1000006
Ethan Amis Actor Stan Miller 1 1000006
Keith Humphrey Actor David 1 1000006
Nicholas Racz Actor Baby Danny 1 1000006
Chandra Berg Actor The Ladybug 1 1000006
Laurie Brunetti Actor Spacey 1 1000006
Ken Kramer Actor Doctor 1 1000006
Brent Stait Actor John Reddle 1 1000006
Steve Lawlor Actor n/a 1 1000006
Spencer Achtymichuk Actor Young Layne 1 1000006
Clare Grant Actor Valerie 1 1000006
Don Thompson Actor Detective Fuches 1 1000006
John B Scott Actor Grandpa 1 1000006
Zara Taylor Actor Annie 1 1000006
Tom Pickett Actor Bus Driver 1 1000006
Lucie Guest Actor Celia 1 1000006
Saul Rubinek Actor Professor Harkinson 1 1000006
Beverly Breuer Actor Mrs. Hofstadter 1 1000006
Haley Morrison Actor Teenage Girl 1 1000006
Michal Suchanek Actor Larry Jameson 1 1000006
Emmanuelle Vaugier Actor Kim 1 1000004
Chelah Horsdal Actor Frances 1 1000004
Elyse Levesque Actor Virginia 1 1000002
Marisa Coughlan Actor Dina 1 1000002
Elliott Gould Actor Barney 1 1000002
Carrie Fleming Actor Jenifer 1 1000002
Julia Anderson Actor Abbey 1 1000002
Laura Margolis Actor Brenda 1 1000002
Ethan Embry Actor Bruce 1 1000001
Billy Drago Actor Christopher 1 1000001
Derek Cecil Actor Haeckel 1 1000001
Erin Brown Actor Misty Falls 1 1000002
Jay Brazeau Actor Dombrowski 1 1000002
Thea Gill Actor Jane Cleaver 1 1000002
Tyron Leitso Actor Rob Hanisey 1 1000002
John Saxon Actor Jeb 'Pa' Jameson 1 1000002
Venus Terzo Actor Pam Franks 1 1000002
Lori Petty Actor Judith 1 1000002
William Forsythe Actor Buster 1 1000002
Ron Perlman Actor Dwayne Burcell 1 1000002
Yoshino Kimura Actor Yuri 1 1000002
Arjay Smith Actor Kerry 1 1000002
Fairuza Balk Actor Stacia 1 1000001
Henry Thomas Actor Jamie 1 1000001
Jason Priestley Actor n/a 1 1000001
Angela Bettis Actor Ida Teeter 1 1000001
Daniel Gillies Actor Jack Miller 1 1000001
Caitlin Wachs Actor Angelique Burcell 1 1000001
Ezra Godden Actor Walter Gilman 1 1000001
Steven Weber Actor Frank Spivey 1 1000001
Martin Donovan Actor Cliff 1 1000001
Jeffrey Combs Actor Edgar Poe 1 1000001
Sean Patrick Flanery Actor Sheriff Kevin Reddle 1 1000001
Michael Ironside Actor Mr. Chaney 1 1000001
Lee Tergesen Actor Layne Banixter 1 1000001
Robert Englund Actor The MC 1 1000001
Brian Benben Actor Detective Dwight Faraday 1 1000001
Udo Kier Actor Bellinger 1 1000001
George Wendt Actor Harold Thompson 1 1000001
Johnathon Schaech Actor Mike Franks 1 1000001
Meat Loaf Actor Jake Feldman 1 1000001
Lindsay Pulsipher Actor Tara 1 1000001
Jon Tenney Actor David Murch 1 1000001
Christopher Lloyd Actor Everett Neely 1 1000001
Jonathan Tucker Actor Jak 1 1000002
Cinthia Moura Actor Deer Woman 1 1000002
Christopher Redman Actor Willowy Being 1 1000003
Michael Moriarty Actor Wheeler 1 1000003
Angus Scrimm Actor Buddy 1 1000003
Stacy Grant Actor Vanessa 1 1000003
Matt Keeslar Actor David Fuller 1 1000003
Anthony Griffith Actor Officer Jacob Reed 1 1000003
Ellen Ewusie Actor Shanna 1 1000003
Myron Natwick Actor Samuel 1 1000003
Jessica Lowndes Actor Peggy 1 1000003
Michie Itô Actor Komomo 1 1000003
Tom McBeath Actor Wolfram 1 1000003
Brendan Fletcher Actor Deputy Strauss 1 1000004
Linda Darlow Actor n/a 1 1000004
Harris Allan Actor Pete 1 1000004
Marcia Bennett Actor Lana Beasley 1 1000004
Patrick Gallagher Actor Barman 1 1000004
Anna Galvin Actor Dr. Loring 1 1000004
Toshie Negishi Actor Madam of the House 1 1000004
Steve Bacic Actor Ralston 1 1000004
Michael Daingerfield Actor Jim 1 1000004
Jesse Haddock Actor Johnny 1 1000003
Wanda Cannon Actor Kathy Hobart 1 1000003
Youki Kudoh Actor The Woman 1 1000002
Leela Savasta Actor Elise 1 1000002
Richard Kahan Actor David 1 1000003
Robin Sydney Actor Trish 1 1000003
Lucie Laurier Actor Elaine 1 1000002
Bree Turner Actor Ellen 1 1000002
Meredith Monroe Actor Celia Fuller 1 1000002
Norman Reedus Actor Kirby Sweetman 1 1000002
Warren Kole Actor Walker 1 1000002
Aron Tager Actor George Graham 1 1000003
Ted Raimi Actor Father Tulli 1 1000003
Miho Ninagawa Actor Noomi 1 1000003
Branden Nadon Actor Justin 1 1000003
Colin Cunningham Actor Virgil 1 1000003
Suki Kaiser Actor Patricia Dunbar 1 1000003
Mark Feuerstein Actor Alex O'Shea 1 1000003
Campbell Lane Actor Masurewicz 1 1000003
Kerry Norton Actor n/a 1 1000003
Brenda James Actor Ruby 1 1000003
Jesse Hlubik Actor Max Grubb 1 1000003
Peter Benson Actor Deuce 1 1000007
Christopher Gauthier Actor Timpson 1 1000007
Brad Mooney Actor Friend #1 1 1000014
Nelson Carter-Leis Actor n/a 1 1000014
Candus Churchill Actor Mrs. Baker 1 1000014
Grace Bauer Actor Marie 1 1000014
Ocean Hellman Actor Mary 1 1000014
Jaida Kong Actor Daughter 1 1000014
Daniel Cudmore Actor Deputy 2 1 1000013
John R Taylor Actor Dead Monkey Man 1 1000013
Lynn Wahl Actor Cab Driver 1 1000014
Shin'ichi Tokuhara Actor Laborer #3 1 1000014
Lyle St Goddard Actor Toot 1 1000014
Kelvin Lum Actor Cop 1 1000014
Nimet Kanji Actor Cashier 1 1000015
Riley Ruckman Actor Friend #2 1 1000015
Eileen Barrett Actor Janet 1 1000015
Bill MacKenzie Actor n/a 1 1000015
Magy Actor Laborer #2 1 1000015
Brahm Taylor Actor Protagonist 1 1000015
Brian Jensen Actor George Washington 1 1000014
Darren Aitcheson Actor Giant Door Guy 1 1000014
Edmond Kato Wong Actor Desk Cop 1 1000014
Erica Carroll Actor Mia 1 1000013
Chuck Duffy Actor Detective 1 1000013
Darren E Scott Actor Agent 1 1000012
Nathan Clark Actor Deputy 1 1 1000012
Maxine Miller Actor Dog Lady 1 1000012
Dr. Donald R Mintz Actor Interior George Wendt 1 1000012
Laura Drummond Actor Darlene 1 1000012
Stephen Dimopoulos Actor Sam 1 1000012
Clint Carleton Actor Gabe Green 1 1000012
Cynthia Garris Actor Rose 1 1000012
Tara Leigh Actor n/a 1 1000012
Brad Kelly Actor Horst 1 1000013
Takao Handa Actor Yoshi, Laborer #4 1 1000013
David Nykl Actor CSI 1 1000013
Nathaniel Deveaux Actor Mr. Baker 1 1000013
Quinn Lord Actor Toby 1 1000013
Ashley Whillans Actor Isobel 1 1000013
Rob Morton Actor n/a 1 1000013
Jeff Ballard Actor Young Jack 1 1000013
Mar Andersons Actor Ambulance Driver 1 1000013
Robert Underwood Actor Father 1 1000013
Ted Friend Actor Lenny 1 1000013
Jason Emanuel Actor Michael 1 1000015
Arabella Bushnell Actor Grace 1 1000015
Melena Ronnis Actor Anna 1 1000018
Zoltan Buday Actor Pawnshop Guy 1 1000018
Randy Flagler Actor n/a 1 1000019
Zak Ludwig Actor Young Kent 1 1000019
Richard Stroh Actor Van Washingtonian 1 1 1000018
Alexia Fast Actor Marylyn 1 1000018
Lisa Marie Clarke Actor Theoretical Girl 1 1000017
Dena Fox Actor n/a 1 1000018
Charles Zuckermann Actor 'Join Us' Soldier 1 1000018
Gardiner Miller Actor Van Washingtonian 2 1 1000019
Virginia Dee Mayne Actor Woman 1 1 1000019
Travis Dugas Actor Casino Manager 1 1000020
Court Young Actor n/a 1 1000021
Chris Bauer Actor Larry Pearce(Original Unit: Arena) 1 1000001
Chris Davis Actor Thomas Jefferson 1 1000021
Darren Moore Actor Creep in Muskeet 1 1000020
Alan Legros Actor Fat Washingtonian 1 1000020
Andy Thompson Actor Bill 1 1000019
Raugi Yu Actor n/a 1 1000020
Dryden Dion Actor Young Skip 1 1000020
Kylie Furneaux Actor Loopy Girl 3 1 1000017
Ian Carter Actor Washingtonian 3 1 1000017
Marc-Anthony Massiah Actor Cop 1 1 1000016
Jano Fransden Actor Hunter 1 1000016
Michelle Jeanpierre Actor n/a 1 1000016
sean carey Actor Gordon Hofstadter 1 1000016
Rikki Gagne Actor Woman #1 1 1000016
Steve Archer Actor Business Man 1 1000015
Brendan Saul Actor Petey 1 1000015
Joel Wirkkunen Actor Washingtonian 1 1 1000015
Julia Barrick Taffe Actor Loopy Girl 1 1 1000015
Derek Mears Actor The Father 1 1000016
Kevan Kase Actor Buck 1 1000016
Greta Abeni Voice Child's Voice 475 1000017
Dallas Blake Actor n/a 1 1000017
Ryan McDonnell Actor Philip Murch 1 1000017
Diego Martinez Tau Actor Erky 1 1000017
Michael Jonsson Actor Cop 2 1 1000017
Crystal Mudry Actor Woman #2 1 1000017
Chris Kalhoon Actor Washingtonian 2 1 1000016
Leah Wagner Actor Loopy Girl 2 1 1000016
Ben Cotton Actor Theoretical Trucker 1 1000016
Walcott E Morgan Actor Orderly 1 1000012
Grant Elliott Actor Doctor 1 1000012
Michael Eklund Actor Cashier 1 1000009
Norman Misura Actor Mr. Schoening 1 1000009
Ryan Crocker Actor Policeman 1 1000009
Andrew McIlroy Actor Joe Litton 1 1000009
Blaine Anderson Actor Tech 2 1 1000009
Hiroshi Fujita Actor Gate Keeper #2 1 1000009
Kristie Marsden Actor Marie 1 1000008
Paul Wu Actor Hooper 1 1000009
Jill Morrison Actor Rachel 1 1000009
Jasmine Chan Actor Amy 1 1000009
Don House Actor n/a 1 1000009
Margot Berner Actor Mariel 1 1000009
Abraham Jedidah Actor Jared Barkish 1 1000009
Michael P Northey Actor Peeing Trucker 1 1000009
Emily Hope Actor Teenage Punk Girl 1 1000009
Shawn Hall Actor Bouncer 1 1000009
Cainan Wiebe Actor Young Toot 1 1000009
Biski Gugushe Actor Kieman 1 1000009
Ian Moore Actor Harrison 1 1000009
Donna White Actor Librarian 1 1000009
Douglas H Arthurs Actor Dalibor 1 1000008
Emily Tennant Actor Teenage Blonde Girl 1 1000008
Derek Green Actor Reporter 1 1000008
Ian Alexander Martin Actor Fordham 1 1000008
Ryan Drescher Actor Young Kevin 1 1000008
Julia Arkos Actor Ann Wilkerson 1 1000008
Matthew Burgess Actor Tech 3 1 1000008
Yutaka Matsuzaki Actor Gate Keeper #1 1 1000008
Michael Curtola Actor Band Member 1 1000007
Katharine Horsman Actor Sue 1 1000008
Pablo Coffey Actor Chester 1 1000008
Nels Lennarson Actor n/a 1 1000008
Benjamin Rogers Actor Cole Burcell 1 1000008
Genevieve Buechner Actor Young Anna 1 1000008
Esme Lambert Actor Nancy Arnold 1 1000008
Walter High Actor Pool Player 1 1000008
Christine Barrie Actor Anna 1 1000008
Elise Lew Actor Sue Chin Yao 1 1000008
Jason Diablo Actor Marine Guard 2 1 1000008
Tiffany Martin Actor Receptionist 2 1 1000008
Susanna Uchatius Actor n/a 1 1000008
Samuel Patrick Chu Actor Young Virgil 1 1000008
Colin Foo Actor Fung 1 1000009
Ali Staseson Actor Young Girl 1 1000010
Mark Acheson Actor Side Show Driver 1 1000011
Lisa Bunting Actor Joan 1 1000011
Katsuhiro Nagano Actor Cab Driver 1 1000011
Terry Howson Actor Attendant 1 1000011
Alexandra Carter Actor Charity 1 1000011
Bryan Elliot Actor Doctor 1 1000011
Noriko Eguchi Actor Whore #1 1 1000011
Crystal Lowe Actor Lily 1 1000011
Nicholas Elia Actor Larry's Son 1 1000011
Maxwell Neck Actor Kenny 1 1000011
Penelope Corrin Actor Registrar 1 1000011
Taras Actor Kaspar 1 1000012
Ken Dressen Actor Detective #2 1 1000012
Megumu Takada Actor Whore #2 1 1000012
Michael Petroni Actor Ambulance Attendant 1 1000012
Frances Flanagan Actor Housewife 1 1000011
John Bear Curtis Actor Truckstop Owner 1 1000011
Melissa Gonzalez Actor Mira 1 1000011
Don MacKay Actor Steven 1 1000011
Wendy Morrow Donaldson Actor Chubby Waitress 1 1000011
Christopher Delisle Actor Elise's Dead Husband 1 1000011
Peter Bryant Actor Detective #1 1 1000011
Tracy Waterhouse Actor Dr. Cohen 1 1000010
Matt Garlick Actor Institute Guard 1 1000010
Steve Makaj Actor n/a 1 1000010
Jeremy Jones Actor Doug 1 1000010
Yvonne Myers Actor Nurse 1 1000010
Paul Anthony Actor Stoney 1 1000010
Elizabeth McQuade Actor Young Woman 1 1000010
Sachiko Matsuura Actor Shamisen Player 1 1000010
Linnea Sharples Actor Tech 1 1 1000010
Gregory Pekar Actor Jack's Assistant 1 1000010
Susan Bain Actor Psychologist 1 1000010
John Destry Actor Trucker Witness 1 1000010
Aleita Northey Actor Teenage Sad Girl 1 1000010
Gwynyth Walsh Actor Katja 1 1000010
Julius Chapple Actor Henri Cotillard 1 1000011
Patrick Keating Actor Minister 1 1000010
Sharon Heath Actor Gerri 1 1000010
Brent Sheppard Actor Kent 1 1000010
Daniel Wesley Actor Bobby Earl Beeler 1 1000010
Sylvesta Stuart Actor Beefy Bouncer 1 1000010
Misty Dawn Meeler Actor Woman 2 1 1000021
Synopsis
An anthology of 13 spooky stories from veteran horror writers and directors.