Terminal Error

Terminal Error
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Thriller, Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matthew Ewald Actor 1 2
Michael Nouri Actor Brad Weston 1 1000001
Marina Sirtis Actor Alex 1 1000002
David Wells Actor Russ 1 1000004
Audrey Wasilewski Actor Kathy 1 1000005
Timothy Busfield Actor Elliott Nesher 1 1000006
Robert Covarrubias Actor Kenny 1 1000007
Rick Cramer Actor Detective 1 1000008
David Storrs Actor Recruit 1 1000009
Kim Delgado Actor Franklin 1 1000010
Jane Yamamoto Actor Miriam 1 1000011
Robert Casey Actor Pilot 1 1000012
Scott Clifton Actor Jock 1 1000013
John Murlowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Bruce Johnson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
William Baumann Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joe Broido Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Michael Jacobs Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Jordan Leibert Producer n/a 3 3000005
Joe Broido Producer n/a 3 3000006
Lorraine Gray Producer (2nd Unit) 3 3000007
Bari Carrelli Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
John Lind Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
TL Petrie Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Jordan Leibert Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Vito Giambalvo Unit Manager Unit Supervisor(2nd Unit) 120832 5000002
John Lind Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lori Mellman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Rory Dauson Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Bruce Chudacoff Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Sandy Schklair Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Lusheia Lenaburg Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Beverly Bane Production Coordinator (for Porchlight Entertainment) 162 5000009
Sherese White Production Coordinator (for Porchlight Entertainment) 162 5000010
Laurie Bloom Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Tom Shell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000999
Philip Lee Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Charlie Gruet Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Christopher Cooper Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
John Jennings Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Mariana Sanchez de Antunano Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Tobin Oldach Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000006
Rebecca Bauscher Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000007
TJ Lee Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Mark Griffith Color Timer n/a 120921 6000009
Joy Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Sale Original Music n/a 120838 8000001
Yuda Acco Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Joseph Fedo Set Decorator On Set Director 165 9000002
Brad Douglas Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Brandon Peterson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Donald Paul Pemrick Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Dean Fronk Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Amanda Fenster Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Debe Waismann Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Leigh French Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Stephanie Slack Executive Vice President, Worldwide Sales(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Adam Wright Executive Vice President, Worldwide Sales(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120806 11000002
Laura Hoffman Executive Manager, International Sales(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120806 11000003
Joy Zimmerman Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Jennifer Cook Creative Consultant Creative Services(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120858 12000002
Erin Farrell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kim Perrodin Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Sylvia Leczel Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Sonia Woodfield Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Steven Erickson ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR A Dialogue Editor 120939 14000001
Aaron Alexander Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
David Cook Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Chris August Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Noah Southall Foley Mixer Foley Mixer A Editor 224 14000005
Jeremy Hoenack Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Andrew Casciato Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Noah Southall Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000008
Craig Woods Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
Jeremy Hoenack Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000010
Gaylan Hussain Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jeff Warrin Grip n/a 365 15000002
Quinn Pawlan Grip n/a 365 15000003
Megan Schoenbachler Grip n/a 365 15000004
David Fairbanks Grip n/a 365 15000005
Adam Peabody Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000006
Gus Floor Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
David Sullivan Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000008
Wayne Swab Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Bill Pitcher Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Tim Bartlett Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Dave McFarland Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Ross Addiego Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Matt Horochowski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Chris Waisanen Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000015
Jerry Biron Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000016
Kris Wozniak Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
D. Hill Accountant Controller(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120802 16000002
Albert Dickerson Finance Manager Completion Bond(Motion Picture Bond Company) 120941 16000003
Peter Graham Finance Manager Production Financing(The Lewis Horwitz Organization) 120941 16000004
Tom Alper Production Insurance Insurance Agent 120949 16000005
Andrea Eatough Production Insurance Insurance Agent 120949 16000006
Peggy Lisberger Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000001
Debra Carr Legal Services Production Legal(for Porchlight Entertainment) 120857 18000002
Nick Plantico Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Pee Piemonte Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Dorenda Moore Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Steve Hudis Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Bret Davidson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Lon Sunders Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Steven Leavitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Kris Baker Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Juli Davis Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Horst Jung Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Dave Ellzey Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kelly Ellzey Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Scott Halford Graphic Artist Motion Graphic Artist 120985 23000003
Tony Mezzapelle Compositing Supervisor Composite Artist 120928 23000004
Ed Bishop Compositing Supervisor Composite Artist 120928 23000005
Dave Ellzey CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000006
Thor Benitez 3-D Animator 3-D Modeler/Animator 120933 23000007
Ron Boscacci 3-D Animator 3DFX Animator 120933 23000008
Jacob Hedman Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000001
Michael Whitecar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Gil Espinoza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Adam Spriggs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Anita Castiglione Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Debbie Roman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Blake Kemper Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Natalie Gath Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Tatjana Najdanovic Production Assistant (for Porchlight Entertainment) 275 25000008
Tobi Wurth Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Matthew Ballard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Lon Sunders Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Charles Dhal Medic n/a 120966 25000012
Axel Montoya Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Paula Schoen Medic Cast Doctor 120966 25000014
Kelly Davis Driver n/a 273 25000015
Dusty Clair Driver n/a 273 25000016
Laurie Bloom Coordinator (2nd Unit) 528 25000017
Lorraine Gray Film Clip Clearance Film Research & Clearance 121068 26000001
Christian Ellis Other Laser Liaison 120795 26000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A