Identity Thief (2013)

Identity Thief
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 51mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords bounty hunter, business, chase, con artist, crime, identity, road trip, thief, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jason Bateman Actor Sandy Patterson 1 1000001
Melissa McCarthy Actor Diana 1 1000002
Jon Favreau Actor Harold Cornish 1 1000003
Amanda Peet Actor Trish Patterson 1 1000004
Maggie Jones Actor Jessie Patterson 1 1000005
Génesis Rodríguez Actor Marisol 1 1000006
John Cho Actor Daniel Casey 1 1000007
Robert Patrick Actor Skiptracer 1 1000008
Eric Stonestreet Actor Big Chuck 1 1000009
Jonathan Banks Actor Paul 1 1000010
Tip Harris Actor Julian 1 1000011
Morris Chestnut Actor Detective Reilly 1 1000012
Mary-Charles Jones Actor Franny Patterson 1 1000013
Ryan Gaul Actor Bartender 1 1000014
Steve Mallory Actor Party Guy 1 1000015
Tyler Nilson Actor Party Guy 1 1000016
Steve Little Actor Party Guy's Buddy 1 1000017
Andrew Friedman Actor Tequila Guy 1 1000018
Antwan Mills Actor Winter Park Cop 1 1000019
Ian Quinn Actor Winter Park Cop 1 1000020
Diva Tyler Actor Booking Officer 1 1000021
Sope Aluko Actor Secretary at Prominence Denver 1 1000022
Brett Baker Actor Alec 1 1000023
Nevaina Rhodes Actor Cosmetics Girl 1 1000024
Diolita Arnold Actor Cosmetics Girl 1 1000025
Jamie Moore Actor Electronics Store Employee 1 1000026
Brenda Cannon Actor Jewelry Store Salesperson 1 1000027
Badar Shahid Actor Cellphone Kiosk Salesman 1 1000028
Carlos Navarro Actor Luis the Gas Station Attendant 1 1000029
Nelson Bonilla Actor Cop Giving Traffic Ticket 1 1000030
Angelyn Pass Actor New Catalyst Receptionist 1 1000031
Lori Edgeman Actor Arlene in the Lady's Choice Salon 1 1000032
Ben Falcone Actor Tony/Motel Desk Clerk 1 1000033
Kate Graham Actor Counter Girl 1 1000034
Deacon Dawson Actor Witness on the Highway 1 1000035
Geordie White Actor Traffic Cop 1 1000036
Steve Witting Actor Carl/Bus Station Attendant 1 1000037
Tim Andrews Actor Used Car Salesman 1 1000038
Gary Weeks Actor Security Guard—Prominence Offices 1 1000039
Matthew Burke Actor Ken Talbott 1 1000040
Craig Meyer Actor St. Louis Terrace Clerk 1 1000041
Lee Spencer Actor St. Louis Terrace Manager 1 1000042
Topher Payne Actor Hairdresser 1 1000043
Carmela Zumbado Actor Salon Salesperson 1 1000044
Zeeky Minnis Actor Salon Salesperson 1 1000045
John Eddins Actor St. Louis Cop 1 1000046
Chick Bernhardt Actor St. Louis Cop 1 1000047
Nicole Dukes Actor Prison Guard 1 1000048
Seth Gordon Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Stuber Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jason Bateman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Pamela Abdy Producer n/a 3 3000003
Peter Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Dan Kolsrud Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Craig Mazin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jerry Eeten Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Craig Mazin Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Dan Kolsrud Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mikey Eberle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gail Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Curtis Collins Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Trey Neely Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Ben McIver Location Scout n/a 311 5000008
Chris Saharek Location Scout n/a 311 5000009
Sonya Hooks Location Manager Locations Administrator 193 5000010
Georgina Marquis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Sara Powell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Tina Hamilton Production Manager Asset Manager 305 5000013
Megan Schmidt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Frank Cuomo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
David Sardi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Richard Oswald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Geoffrey Haley Technical Director 2nd Unit Director 491 5000018
Javier Aguirresarobe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ian Fox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Mariana Sanchez de Antunano Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Julie Donovan Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Matthew Haskins Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Hugh Braselton Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Bobby Hatfield Film Lab DIT Operator 120850 6000008
Paul Woods Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000009
Bob Branam Video Video Assist Operator 120800 6000010
Cristen Clark Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000011
Greg Morse Video Playback n/a 505 6000012
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Playback n/a 505 6000013
Bob Mahoney Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Natasha Leonnet Colorist Digital Colorist(EFILM) 120920 6000015
Andre Rivas Colorist Digital Colorist(EFILM) 120920 6000016
Rob Phillips Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(EFILM) 120798 6000017
Rosalie Staley Camera Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFILM) 120798 6000018
Amy Pawlowski Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(EFILM) 120798 6000019
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Peter Teschner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nina Kawasaki Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Daniela Ovi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Elliott Traeger Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Cameron Steenhagen Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Russell Farmarco Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Christopher Lennertz Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dana Sano Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Todd Bozung Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jaclyn Newman Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Christopher Lennertz Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000005
Jess Stroup Music Arranger Band Arranger 121019 8000006
Jeff Vaughn Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000007
Drew Silverstein Original Score Scoring Assistant 120839 8000008
Alex Bornstein Original Score Scoring Assistant 120839 8000009
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000010
Keith Ukrisna Music Engineer 120781 8000011
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Gernot Wolfgang Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
David Low Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000017
DJ Cheapshot Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000018
Matt Bowen Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000019
Jason Rabinowitz Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000020
Alex Temple Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000021
Philip White Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000022
Michael Mayeda Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000023
Michael Mollo Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000024
Eric Goldman Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000025
Michael Corcoran Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000026
Elizabeth Umstead Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000027
Nick Ariondo Music Featured Musician 120781 8000028
Chris Chaney Music Featured Musician 120781 8000029
Davey Chedgwidden Music Featured Musician 120781 8000030
Jim Cox Music Featured Musician 120781 8000031
George Doering Music Featured Musician 120781 8000032
M Gordy Music Featured Musician 120781 8000033
Victor Indrizzo Music Featured Musician 120781 8000034
Aaron Kaplan Music Featured Musician 120781 8000035
Money Mark Music Featured Musician 120781 8000036
Myron McKinley Music Featured Musician 120781 8000037
Tommy Morgan Music Featured Musician 120781 8000038
Mark Robertson Music Featured Musician 120781 8000039
Joel Shearer Music Featured Musician 120781 8000040
Jimmie Wood Music Featured Musician 120781 8000041
Maya Arulpragasam Song ("Bad Girls") 120859 8000042
Marcella Araica Song ("Bad Girls") 120859 8000043
Nathaniel Hills Song ("Bad Girls") 120859 8000044
M.I.A. Song Performer ("Bad Girls") 120788 8000045
Ali Theodore Song ("Off The Wall") 120859 8000046
Cham Pain Song Performer ("Of The Wall") 120788 8000047
Ali Theodore Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000048
Aaron Sandlofer Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000049
Alana Fonseca Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000050
Julian Davis Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000051
Lil’ Wendy Song Performer ("Shake It") 120788 8000052
Georges Bizet Song ("Habanera") 120859 8000053
Andre Davidson Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000054
Sean Davidson Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000055
Autumn Rowe Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000056
Andrew Harr Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000057
Jermaine Jackson Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000058
Cher Lloyd Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000059
Clarence Jr Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000060
Marcus Lomax Song ("Swagger Jagger") 120859 8000061
Cher Lloyd Song Performer ("Swagger Jagger") 120788 8000062
Pharrell Williams Song ("Milkshake") 120859 8000063
Chad Hugo Song ("Milkshake") 120859 8000064
Kelis Song Performer ("Milkshake") 120788 8000065
Charles Reid Song ("I'm Gonna Be (500 Miles)") 120859 8000066
Craig Reid Song ("I'm Gonna Be (500 Miles)") 120859 8000067
Ann Wilson Song ("Barracuda") 120859 8000069
Nancy Wilson Song ("Barracuda") 120859 8000070
Michael DeRosier Song ("Barracuda") 120859 8000071
Roger Fisher Song ("Barracuda") 120859 8000072
Stefan Tornby Song ("I Eat Boys Like you For Breakfast") 120859 8000074
Ida Sivertsen Song ("I Eat Boys Like you For Breakfast") 120859 8000075
Ida Maria Song Performer ("I Eat Boys Like you For Breakfast") 120788 8000076
Ali Theodore Song ("With No Siesta") 120859 8000077
Joseph Katsaros Song ("With No Siesta") 120859 8000078
Julian Davis Song ("With No Siesta") 120859 8000079
MC Juan Song Performer ("With No Siesta") 120788 8000080
Pharrell Williams Song ("Shake Ya Ass") 120859 8000081
Chad Hugo Song ("Shake Ya Ass") 120859 8000082
Mystikal Song Performer ("Shake Ya Ass") 120788 8000083
Chingy Song ("Right Thurr") 120859 8000084
Shamar Daugherty Song ("Right Thurr") 120859 8000085
Alonzo Lee Song ("Right Thurr") 120859 8000086
Chingy Song Performer ("Right Thurr") 120788 8000087
Gary Clark Song ("Ain't Messin Round") 120859 8000088
Gary Clark Song Performer ("Ain't Messin Round") 120788 8000089
James Brown Song ("The Payback") 120859 8000090
Fred Wesley Song ("The Payback") 120859 8000091
John Starks Song ("The Payback") 120859 8000092
Amanda Brown Song Performer ("The Payback") 120788 8000093
Kimbra Johnson Song ("Good Intent") 120859 8000094
Francois Tetaz Song ("Good Intent") 120859 8000095
Kimbra Johnson Song Performer ("Good Intent") 120788 8000096
Michael Fitzpatrick Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000097
Noelle Scaggs Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000098
Joseph Karnes Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000099
James King Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000100
Jeremy Ruzumna Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000101
Fitz And The Tantrums Song Performer ("The Walker") 120788 8000102
John Wicks Song ("The Walker") 120859 8000103
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000104
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000105
Christopher Lennertz Song ("It's The End Of The Road") 120859 8000106
Todd Bozung Song ("It's The End Of The Road") 120859 8000107
Ty Taylor Song Performer ("It's The End Of The Road") 120788 8000108
Michael Tyler Song ("Shake Ya Ass") 120859 8000109
Shepherd Frankel Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andrew Cahn Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Calla Klessig Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Sean Jennings Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Maria Nay Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
James Tocci Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Mayumi Konishi Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Mike Gowen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Jim Williams Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Joel Klaff Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000011
Kip Bartlett Set Decorator On Set Decorator 165 9000012
Jessica Jackson Set Decorator Set Decorator Clearances 165 9000013
Matthew Butler Greensman Greens Foremen 201 9000014
Robert Denne Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000015
Shea Soutar Painter Standby Painter 200 9000016
Lisa Beach Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Sarah Katzman Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Beth Lipari Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Charla Bowersox Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Charla Bowersox Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Jen Ingulli Casting Associate (Atlanta) 160 10000006
Lisa Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000007
Craig Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000008
Mark Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000009
Tammy Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Taylor Mosbey Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Carol Ramsey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Joyce Kogut Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Richard Schoen Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Sarah Downer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Kate Duke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Kimberly Greene Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000006
Erin Wooldridge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Kate Shorter Makeup Artist (for Ms. McCarthy) 120801 13000008
Layna Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Linda Flowers Hair Stylist Hairstylist Department Head 120799 13000010
Tijen Osman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Bryson Conley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Christine Jordan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000013
Whit Norris Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Doug Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
James Peterson Sound Cableman 120816 14000003
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Michael Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Michael Benavente ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Ben Rauscher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Ranjani Brow ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000014
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000015
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer (Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000016
Elmo Weber Rerecording Mixer (Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000017
Steven Schatz Rerecording Mixer Re‐recording Mix Tech(Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000018
Eddie Bydalek Rerecording Mixer Re‐recording Mix Tech(Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000019
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000020
Michael Morongell Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000021
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000022
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Dale Fowler Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Chris Clark Electric n/a 121127 15000003
Rusty Edmonson Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Donny Fowler Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Derek Wilson Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Rick Anderson Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Chris Anderson Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000010
Michael Price Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Landen Ruddell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Ashley Sudge Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000013
Pierre O'Halloran Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Matt Alexander Grip n/a 365 15000015
Pete Bowman Grip n/a 365 15000016
Jonathan Dodson Grip n/a 365 15000017
Luis Pagan Grip n/a 365 15000018
Kerry Rawlins Grip n/a 365 15000019
Mackie Roberts Grip n/a 365 15000020
Michael Sannuti Grip n/a 365 15000021
Jason Younger Grip n/a 365 15000022
Benjamin Bardin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000024
Wendy Price Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Renee Kitterman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Carlos Marinccioni Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Ben Tayarani Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lea Enslin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Dexter Mills Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000006
Anthony Davis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
James Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Gary Hymes Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jason Rodriguez Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000002
Lori Seaman Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
Luci Romberg Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Corey Eubanks Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Craig Branham Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jim Churchman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Chris Denison Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bob Fisher Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Derek Graff Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeff Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Mike Gunther Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000017
G Jewett Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Courtney Julien Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jasi Lanier Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Les Larson Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Tara Macken Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000027
John Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Dailyn Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Tom McComas Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jessica Merideth Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Susan Purkhiser Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Lonnie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Sonny Surowiec Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Lori Seaman Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Brian Todd Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Ashley Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Steve Hassenpflug Stunts Camera Car Stunt Driver 240 19000040
Jack Carpenter Stunts Camera Car Stunt Driver 240 19000041
Allan Padelford Stunts Camera Car Stunt Driver 240 19000042
Gary Hymes Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000043
Greg Tresan Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Carol Tresan Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Jeffrey Schlatter Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Frank Pearson Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Rich Koll Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000003
Robert Williams Construction Foreman Foremen 277 21000004
Chris Armistead Construction Foreman Foremen 277 21000005
John Weeks Construction Foreman Foremen 277 21000006
Mary Martin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Roberto Villarreal Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Chris Hunter Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
John Baker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
S. Sparky Willis Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000003
Tim Walkey Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000004
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Vance Manley Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Skip Scurry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Jane Fitts Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000008
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000009
Lynn Gephart Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Post Producer 243 23000010
Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects Supervisor (Gradient Effects) 249 23000011
Olcun Tan Visual Effects Supervisor (Gradient Effects) 249 23000012
Dawn Brooks Visual Effects Producer (Gradient Effects) 243 23000013
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer (Gradient Effects) 243 23000014
Travis Baumann Compositing Supervisor (Gradient Effects) 120928 23000015
Prasanna Siddharthan Compositor (Gradient Effects) 120626 23000016
Benjamin Burr Compositor (Gradient Effects) 120626 23000017
Jean Traore Compositor (Gradient Effects) 120626 23000018
Kristina Kudryk Compositor (Gradient Effects) 120626 23000019
Brett Swanson Compositor (Gradient Effects) 120626 23000020
William Wright Animator (Gradient Effects) 483 23000021
David Kennedy Visual Effects Editor (Gradient Effects) 614 23000022
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 249 23000023
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000024
Luke McDonald Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Crazy Horse Effects) 120866 23000025
Bernie Stern Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000026
Brian Sales Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000027
Greg Scribner Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000028
Carl Stern Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000029
Blake Loyd Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000030
Ryan Wieber Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000031
Harry Eisenstein Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000032
Gizem Ersavas Matte Painter (Crazy Horse Effects) 120959 23000033
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000034
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000035
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000036
Morgan Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000037
Matthew Doll Compositing Supervisor (Base FX) 120928 23000038
Zhang Jingrui Animator Animation Lead(Base FX) 483 23000039
Sa Heini Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Base FX) 120657 23000040
Sun Yicun Visual Effects Asset Lead(Base FX) 419 23000041
Li Xu Layout Artist Lighting Lead(Base FX) 120869 23000042
Mychael Bates Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Nichole Wleklinski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Matt Coffman Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Gary Hymes Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Kevin Larosa Pilot n/a 570 25000002
Jeremiah Castleman Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Rachel Redding Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Tatiana Komlos Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Chris Bruno Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000006
Benjamin Fertig Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000007
Jarred Rodriguez Assistant (to Mr. Bateman) 120820 25000008
Annie Connors Assistant (to Ms. Abdy) 120820 25000009
Alison Massey Assistant (to Mr. Gordon) 120820 25000010
Andrew Gutu Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000011
Chris Blackmore Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000012
Taryn Nagle Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000013
Ava Amundsen Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000014
Ethan Duff Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000015
Brandon Folsom Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Taylor Lasley Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000017
Jimmy Shaw Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Tennille Alcindor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Jon Chaffin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Jonathan Bennett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Kirby Emile Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
David Tabor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Dustin Pitan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000024
Bryan Guevara First Aid n/a 121170 25000025
Brooke McBryde First Aid n/a 121170 25000026
Alana Simpson First Aid n/a 121170 25000027
John Brubaker Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Gary Weatherford Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Holly Camp Transportation Transportation Administrator 120992 25000031
Gary Duncan Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000032
Tyler Gaby Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000033
Cecil McCall Transportation On-Set Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000034
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Unlimited funds have allowed Diana to live it up on the outskirts of Orlando. There's only one glitch: she's financing her shopping sprees with an ID stolen from Sandy Patterson, an accounts rep who lives halfway across the U.S. With only one week to hunt down the con artist before his world implodes, the real Sandy Patterson is forced to extreme measures to clear his name. He hits the road to confront the woman with an all-access pass to his life and coerce her into making the 2,000 mile road trip back to Colorado to set things right.