Mr. Peabody & Sherman (2014)

Mr. Peabody & Sherman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family, Animated
Keywords 1700s, 2010s, 3-D, Antiquity, cgi, disaster, dog, Egypt, father/son, funny, genius, New York, quirky, Renaissance, son, talking animal, television series, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rebecca Greeley Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000021
Laura C Denton Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000020
Christine T. Nguyen Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000012
Kristina Truong Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000006
David Isetta Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000026
Cathy Sitzes Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000028
Kiran Kumar Goonda Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000353
V Balaji Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000352
Faris Ahmed Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000351
Karan Dalal Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000379
Nitin Punchail Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000354
Krishna Raju Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000355
Korak Kalyan Manna Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000377
Dhiman Das Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000378
Mickael Riciotti Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000356
Praveen Ushus Dev Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000350
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000349
Brijesh Johar Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120922 23000344
V P Muralitharan Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000343
Sachin Tyagi Visual Effects Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000342
Rahul Mullick Character Design Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000345
Vimal Subramaniam Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000346
Greg Jennings Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000348
Imran Khan Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000380
Raju Vaidya Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000347
Nimesh Zala Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000357
Srinivasan Velayutham Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000358
Pandiyan Sivakumar Visual Effects DigOps Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000369
Prasad SS Visual Effects DigOps Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000368
Parimal Aswani Visual Effects Director Of Technology(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000367
Kannan Subburayan Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000370
Saibal Saha Visual Effects System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000371
Padma Prakash Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000374
Ismail Meethal Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000373
Ramakrishnan Varadharajan Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000372
Anil Kumar S.R Matte Painter (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120959 23000366
Agnes Asplund Matte Painter (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120959 23000365
Pradipto Sengupta Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000341
Javier Moya Alonso Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000359
Jitan Sahu Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000376
Manikandan Av Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000360
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000361
Ram Prasad Devanathan Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000364
Harshal Nachnolkar Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000363
Somya Khurana Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000362
Arun Balasubramaniam Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000375
Aparna Mepani Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000339
Selvakumar Dayalan Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120919 23000310
Somesh Quadros Character Animation Character Effects Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 622 23000309
Randy R Tecson Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000308
Britton Taylor Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000307
Sudipta Panja Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120919 23000311
Amruth Raju Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120919 23000312
Vidya Raman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120869 23000316
Pramod C. Deshpande Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120869 23000315
Rashmi Mahadevaiah Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000314
Mridul Sen Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 120919 23000313
Brian Smith Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000306
Nikhil Sinha Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000305
Amber Geisler Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000299
Kevin J. Coyle Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000298
Craig Cannon Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000297
Michael James Baula Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000296
Bill Gumina Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000300
Marc Machuca Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000301
Andrew Pungprakearti Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000304
Anthony Meschi Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000303
Marco Marquez Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000302
Sujit Chatterjee Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000317
Rajesh PK Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000318
Mira Arte Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000333
Fazil Ahmed Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000332
Jennifer Lasrado Alodiya Character Design Character Effects Lead(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000331
Aju Mohan Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000330
Raj Kiran Bhandari Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000334
Jacob Chacko Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000335
Krishna Potta Software Engineer System Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000381
Saket Khare Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000338
Jayesh Kapadia Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000337
Nikita Jain Tyagi Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000336
Gautam Thakur Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000329
Karunakar Reddy Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000328
Riyad C M Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000322
Anand Baid Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000321
Teju Aloysius Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000320
Ketan Adhikari Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000319
Renjith Chundakkad Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000323
Christopher Florian Dias Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000324
Prasan Jib Nag Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000327
Shajo John Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000326
Janmajaya Mohanty Animator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 483 23000325
Anand Palaniswamy Character Design Character Effects Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 485 23000340
Yagnanarayanan Kalyanaraman Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000385
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000441
Jayson DeLancey Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000440
Matt Davies Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000439
Jeffrey Bradley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000438
Kyle Kirkland Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000442
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000443
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000446
Doug Sherman Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000445
Paul R Ramsey Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000444
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000437
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000436
Nafees Bin Zafar Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000430
Feng Xie Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000429
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000428
Martin Watt Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000427
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000431
Chloe Chao Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000432
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000435
Sarah Galvin Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000434
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000433
Brent Villalobos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000447
Francois Bertel Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000448
Mark Manfrey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000463
Matthew Mackey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000462
Mark Lee Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000461
Dylan Lacewell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000460
Zeki Melek Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000464
Paule Merlin Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000465
Benjamin Sergeant Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000468
Nate Reid Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000467
Brian Pawlina Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000466
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000459
Garrett Jones Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000458
Mark A Decker Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000452
Mark Davis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000451
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000450
Margarita Bratkova Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000449
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000453
Sara Fong Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000454
Keith Jeffery Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000457
James Hill Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000456
Jennifer Fung Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000455
Eric Tabellion Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000426
Michael Seales Matte Painter Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 120959 23000425
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000397
Vigneshwar Viswanathan Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000396
Murali Mohan Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000395
Soma Saha Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000394
Ben George Visual Effects Pipeline Development Principal Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000398
Charles Adams Visual Effects Pipeline Development Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000399
Devon Penney Visual Effects Production Development FX(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000402
Kyle Maxwell Visual Effects Production Development FX(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000401
Kaishin Kam Visual Effects Pipeline Development Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000400
Arijit Saha Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000393
Vinay Gedan Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121071 23000392
Himanshu Maurya Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000386
Cassandra Fanning Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000295
Sahil Ramani Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000384
Rakesh Agarwal Rendering Artist R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 121098 23000383
Surya Gullapalli Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000387
Abhijit Nandy Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000388
Sandeep Mohan Animator Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 483 23000391
Vaideeswaran Mathappan Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000390
Atul Patil Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000389
Gilbert Davoud Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000403
Robert O'Neill Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000404
Rob Borja Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000419
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000418
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000417
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000416
Jonathan Egstad Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000420
Barry Fowler Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000421
Alex Powell Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000424
Ken Museth Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000423
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000422
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000415
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000414
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000408
William Ballew Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000407
Chris Wheeler Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000406
Brent Watkins Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000405
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000409
Andy Pearce Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000410
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000413
Jeff Beall Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000412
Evan Smyth Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000411
Satheesh Subramanian Visual Effects R&D Supervisor(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit - Animation Technology) 419 23000382
Michael Wei Mao Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000291
Scott Lemmer Animator n/a 483 23000179
Steve Horrocks Animator n/a 483 23000178
Raffaella Filipponi Animator n/a 483 23000177
Bill Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000176
Luke Randall Animator n/a 483 23000180
Ben Rush Animator n/a 483 23000181
Tim Watts Animator n/a 483 23000184
David Stodolny Animator n/a 483 23000183
Mike Safianoff Animator n/a 483 23000182
Ares Deveaux Animator n/a 483 23000175
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000174
Michael Amos Animator n/a 483 23000168
Sebastien Wojda-Marioni Animator n/a 483 23000167
Philip To Animator n/a 483 23000166
David Spivack Animator n/a 483 23000165
Jason Anastas Animator n/a 483 23000169
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000170
Cassidy Curtis Animator n/a 483 23000173
David Couchariere Animator n/a 483 23000172
Nelson Brown Animator n/a 483 23000171
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000185
Benjamin Willis Animator n/a 483 23000186
Max Rodriguez Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000201
Brian Missey Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000200
Lucy Maxian Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000199
Philip K Livingston Jr. Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000198
Amy Taylor Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000202
Eric Warren Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000203
Steve Rembuskos Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000206
Steven Knipping Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000205
Ken Yao Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000204
I-chia Hsu Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000197
Joe Hughes Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000196
Kevin Carney Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000190
Kristopher Campbell Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000189
Jon Farrell Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000188
Monika Erande Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000187
Aaron Conover Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000191
David Deuber Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000192
Ben Guastella Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000195
Mariana Galindo Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000194
Barbara Ellison Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000193
Kevan Shorey Animator n/a 483 23000164
Joe Sandstrom Animator n/a 483 23000163
Drew Adams Animator n/a 483 23000136
Nedy Acet Animator n/a 483 23000135
Kevan Shorey Character Design Character Lead Animator(for Penny) 485 23000134
Anthony Hodgson Character Design Character Lead Animator(for Sherman) 485 23000133
Christopher M Bancroft Animator n/a 483 23000137
Bailey Brent Animator n/a 483 23000138
Guillermo Careaga Animator n/a 483 23000141
Ross Burgess Animator n/a 483 23000140
David Burgess Animator n/a 483 23000139
Bryce McGovern Character Design Character Lead Animator(for Peabody) 485 23000132
Ryan N Williams Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000131
Fadi Basem Kandah Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000125
Pamela Hu Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000124
Jason Osipa Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000123
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000122
Steven Kirchner Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000126
Debbie Langford Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000127
Heather D Wang Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000130
Peter Upson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000129
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000128
Kenny Chung Animator n/a 483 23000142
Albert Colomer Animator n/a 483 23000143
Julie Nelson Animator n/a 483 23000157
Sean Mahoney Animator n/a 483 23000156
Eric Lees Animator n/a 483 23000155
Scott Lafleur Animator n/a 483 23000154
Antonin Plante Animator n/a 483 23000158
David Rader Animator n/a 483 23000159
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000162
Cory Rogers Animator n/a 483 23000161
Mark Roennigke Animator n/a 483 23000160
Chris Kirshbaum Animator n/a 483 23000153
Jeffrey K Joe Animator n/a 483 23000152
Maciej Gliwa Animator n/a 483 23000146
Lance Fite Animator n/a 483 23000145
Melanie Cordan Animator n/a 483 23000144
Rachel Hanson Animator n/a 483 23000147
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator n/a 483 23000148
Mariko Hoshi Animator n/a 483 23000151
Jennifer E. Harlow Animator n/a 483 23000150
Willy Harber Animator n/a 483 23000149
Mathias Rodriguez Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000207
Kemer Stevenson Effects Assistant Character Effects Artist 120922 23000208
Erin Lehmkuhl Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000266
Jennifer Leigh King Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000265
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000264
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000263
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000267
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000268
Peter Dollar Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000271
Emily How Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000270
Amy Rebecca Tucker Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000269
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000262
Navjit Gill Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000261
Stephanie Mulqueen Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000255
Ryan Michero Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000254
Jimmy Maidens Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000253
Amber Stewart Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000252
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000256
Jung Jin Song Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000257
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000260
Kevin Edwards Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000259
Edward Davis Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000258
Ryan Howell Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000272
Devank Patel Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000273
Caroleen "Jett" Green Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000288
Randy Gaul Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000287
Joshua Caez Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000286
Justin Brandstater Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000285
Patrick Jensen Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000289
Kurt Kaufman Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000290
Jennifer McKnew Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000293
Nicole Mather Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000292
Jennifer Smith Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000469
Steven Albert Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000284
Jason Arold Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead 120959 23000283
Archie Donato Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000277
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000276
James Sathre Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000275
Aditya Prabhu Visual Effects Lighting Technical Assistant 419 23000274
Scott McKee Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000278
Gaku Nakatani Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000279
Sharanya Viswamani Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000282
Curt Stewart Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000281
James Gettinger Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000280
Brian Kulig Layout Artist Lighter 120869 23000251
Michel Kinfoussia Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000250
Jason Waltman Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000223
Krzysztof Rostek Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000222
Jason Rickwald Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000221
Fangwei Lee Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000220
Andrew Wheeler Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000224
Jihyun Yoon Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000225
Robert Chen Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000228
Kevin Blom Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000227
Ben Andersen Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000226
Laurent Kermel Effects Assistant Effects Lead 120922 23000219
Scott Raymond Animator Cycles Animator 483 23000218
Christine Liu Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000212
Geoffrey Jarrett Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000211
Christina Hsu Holland Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000210
David Bazelon Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000209
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000213
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000214
Michael Timothy Chen Animator Cycles Animator 483 23000217
Todd Zullo Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000216
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000215
Tyson Erze Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000229
Zach Glynn Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000230
Kent Lidke Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000244
Matthew Head Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000243
Jeff Budsberg Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000242
Ashwin B Prasad Effects Assistant n/a 120922 23000241
James Littlejohn Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000245
Christopher Rydalch Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000246
Amy Rae Jones Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000249
Antoine Deschamps Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000248
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000247
Evrim Akyilmaz Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000240
Mark Theriault Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000239
Toshiyasu Otsuka Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000233
Olive Lin Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000232
Carl Kaphan Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000231
Alex Patanjo Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000234
Nikita Pavlov Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000235
Stuart Tett Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000238
Lana Chen Sun Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000237
Devon Penney Effects Assistant Effects Artist 120922 23000236
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000294
Ben Sutherland Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000473
Drew Aveling Office Assistant Administration 120996 25000028
Anita Y. Wong Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000027
Pam Waterman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000026
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000025
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administration 120824 25000029
Grace Bisel Production Administration 120824 25000030
Maria Franco Production Administration 120824 25000033
Kevin Engle Production Administration 120824 25000032
Irina Cuadra Production Administration 120824 25000031
Samantha Suchland Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000024
Linda Powers Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000023
Wayne Hellinger Office Assistant Post Production Office Supervisor 120996 25000017
Vani Rakesh Production Assistant (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 275 25000016
Seth Pressley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Souly Nachamphone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Chris Hewitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Katie Kibbee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000022
Rose Silurik Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 275 25000021
John Geller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administration 120824 25000034
Sam Hinton Production Administration 120824 25000035
Larry Weisberg Production Administration 120824 25000050
Peggy Wayne Production Administration 120824 25000049
Shawnis Tinker Production Administration 120824 25000048
LeeAnne Stevens Production Administration 120824 25000047
Mandy Wright Production Administration 120824 25000051
Nicole Wright Production Administration 120824 25000052
Beverly Moyer Archival Footage Archive Librarian 120984 26000003
Kate Saufley Archival Footage Archive Coordinator 120984 26000002
Chase Schulte Archival Footage Studio Archivist 120984 26000001
Julie Sherwood Production Administration 120824 25000046
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administration 120824 25000045
Grace Marrufo Production Administration 120824 25000039
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administration 120824 25000038
Rich Lee Production Administration 120824 25000037
Beth Jankus Production Administration 120824 25000036
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administration 120824 25000040
Lissette Palomo Production Administration 120824 25000041
Tim Sexton Production Administration 120824 25000044
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administration 120824 25000043
Joe Park Production Administration 120824 25000042
Kyle Logan Goins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Matt Smith Associate to Director To The Producer 121077 25000012
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000659
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000658
Sarah Kaleel Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000657
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000656
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000660
Scott LaRocca Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000661
Iris Lin Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000664
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000663
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000662
Brad Herman Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000655
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000654
Steve Boness Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000648
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000647
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000646
Katie Selover Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000645
Iris Cheung Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000649
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000650
Ohannes Ekmekjian Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000653
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000652
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000651
Melvin Mar Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000665
Carol Marshall Visual Effects Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 419 23000666
Heather Cobb Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000004
Liz Melton-Vogt Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000003
Aubrie Elle Goslin Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Mary Grace Hartline Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000001
Elyse D Meier Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000005
Ben Pepin Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000008
Lauren Hart Associate to Director To The Producer 121077 25000011
Killian Gray Associate to Director To The Producer 121077 25000010
Tiffany Wu Associate to Director To The Director 121077 25000009
Keyur Patel Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 419 23000676
Denis Couchon Animator n/a 483 23000675
Vishwa Ranjan Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000669
Peter Moore Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000668
Bhanita Mather Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000667
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000670
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000671
Linda Bork Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000674
Rich Lee Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000673
Eric Valdes Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000672
Fred Bunting Other Education 120795 26000004
Sally Cook Other Education 120795 26000005
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000063
Christy Conover Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000062
April Connella Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000061
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000060
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000064
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000065
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000068
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000067
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000066
Charleen Chung Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000059
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000058
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000052
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000051
Brenda Taylor Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000050
Linda Sulett Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000049
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000053
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000054
Laurie Blavin Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000057
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000056
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000055
Lydia Han Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000069
Alex Harris Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000070
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000085
Shari Saxton Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000084
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000083
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000082
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000086
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000087
Doug Isaac Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000999
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000089
Hugo Vergara Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000088
Jennifer Quiros Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000081
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000080
Susan Leonard Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000074
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000073
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000072
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000071
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000075
Nichole Manuel Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000076
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000079
Chris Nguyen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000078
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000077
Nick Selby Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000048
Victor Rubio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000047
Antoinette Salvadori Other Education 120795 26000020
Michelle Rosell Other Education 120795 26000019
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education 120795 26000018
Hoyt Ng Other Education 120795 26000017
Brian Smith Other Education 120795 26000021
Laurie Torelli Other Education 120795 26000022
Thomas Burns Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000025
Gigi Yates Other Education 120795 26000024
Samantha Willson Other Education 120795 26000023
Bob Morgan Other Education 120795 26000016
Rick Menze Other Education 120795 26000015
Jonathan Gleit Other Education 120795 26000009
Victor Fuste Other Education 120795 26000008
Dananh Do Other Education 120795 26000007
Joyce Dabney Other Education 120795 26000006
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education 120795 26000010
Brian Immel Other Education 120795 26000011
Casey Rick McCann Other Education 120795 26000014
Angela Lepito Other Education 120795 26000013
Tim Ingersoll Other Education 120795 26000012
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000026
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000027
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000041
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000040
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000039
Caryn Jacob Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000038
Darren Osti Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000042
Richard Press Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000043
Mark Rogers Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000046
Christopher Rivera Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000045
Dan Ramirez Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000044
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000037
Ann Hesen Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000036
Edgar Cheung Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000030
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000029
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000028
Brianna Christensen Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000031
Nancy Colon Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000032
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000035
Ryan Facer Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000034
Anthony Fabrizio Other Anthony Fabrizio 120795 26000033
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000644
Jessica Garcia Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000643
Jim Leuper Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000528
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000527
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000526
David C Gardner Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000525
Kevin Rose Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000529
Brett Schlank Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000530
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000533
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000532
Tom Staples Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000531
Mark Floyd Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000524
David Dixon Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000523
Peter Z Tipton Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000517
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000516
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000515
Matthew Low Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000514
Quoc Tran Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000518
Ryan Amundson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000519
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000522
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000521
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000520
David Dufour Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000534
Peter Miller Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research And Development) 121071 23000535
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000550
Joseph Florez Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000549
Scott Chapin Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000548
Justin Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000547
Danny Gallo Hahn Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000551
Sean Kamath Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000552
Mike Pace Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000555
Keith McKay Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000554
Julia Lopez Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000553
Carol J Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000546
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000545
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000539
Mark M Tokunaga Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000538
Justin G. Decker Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000537
Micheal Cutler Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000536
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000540
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000541
Sheng-Te Yang Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000544
Richard F Rubio Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000543
Jeff Rochlin Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000542
Anthony Kaufman Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000513
Gregory Elshoff Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000512
Francis Liu Visual Effects Shader Writing(Research And Development) 419 23000485
Jonathan Lanz Visual Effects Shader Writing(Research And Development) 419 23000484
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writing(Research And Development) 419 23000483
Cheng-Jui Yu Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000482
Chun-Po Wang Visual Effects Shader Writing(Research And Development) 419 23000486
Michael Babcock Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000487
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000490
Nhi Casey Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000489
Suela Buzi Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000488
Trey White Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000481
David White Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000480
Shingo Jason Takagi Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000474
Mike Leonard Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000121
Bob Somers Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000472
Michael Svihura Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000471
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000475
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000476
Stephen J Ward Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000479
Miguel Vieira Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000478
Colin Tilleman Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000477
Thanh Giang Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000491
Luis Gomez-Larez Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000492
Rob Tesdahl Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000506
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000505
David Hill Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000504
Peter Cucka Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000503
Victor Wang Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000507
AJ Weber Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000508
Mike Davis Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000511
Hermann Chong Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000510
Yongning Zhu Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000509
Silviu Borac Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000502
Mihai Alden Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000501
Luke Halliwell Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000495
Dioselin Gonzalez Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000494
Matt Gong Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000493
Pia Miniati Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000496
Jeffrey Mahovsky Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000497
James Chun-Chih Wu Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000500
Mark Rubin Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000499
Andrew Van Pernis Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000498
Ernesto A Quiroz II Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000556
Gemma Ross Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000557
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000615
Josh Patrick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000614
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000613
Nam Nguyen Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000612
Sharis Arakelian Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000616
Robert Bell Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000617
Joanne Caceres Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000620
Carrie Butler Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000619
Josh Burnell Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000618
Jemson Issac Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000611
John Eddie Lopez Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000610
Sahara Ford-Davis Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000604
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000603
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000602
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000601
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000605
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000606
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000609
Elvin Korkuti Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000608
Robert Knox Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000607
Sean Chen Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000621
Peary Chiu Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000622
Purnanand D Wagle Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000637
Darlene Toledo Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000636
Robert C. Tao Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000635
Enrique Saldivar Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000634
Dennis E Willis Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000638
Jack Young Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000639
Jennifer Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000642
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000641
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000640
Andrew Martin Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000633
Maya Karp Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000632
Andrew R Ndungi Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000626
Mark Lelles Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000625
Timothy Go Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000624
Dennis Duong Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000623
Rajeshh Raghavan Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000627
Carl Bahor Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000628
Omar Garcia Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000631
Matt Elser Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000630
Michael Bolds Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000629
Mike Athanasatos III Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000600
Rogelio Yanez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000599
Rezk Mekhael Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000572
Rich Marco Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000571
Glenn Lamb Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000570
Victor Guest Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000569
Raffi Parikian Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000573
Daniel Rich Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000574
Douglas Wolfe Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000577
Doug Staub Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000576
Joe Savage Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000575
David Fisher Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000568
Sean Ellis Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000567
Jasten Wine Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000561
David Thomas Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000560
Gene Takahashi Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000559
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000558
Ali Zaidi Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000562
Balaji Alahari Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000563
Jimmy Castaneda Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000566
Greg Bulman Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000565
Michael K Bassler Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000564
Charlie Wyse Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000578
Rain Angeles Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000579
Mark Macready Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000593
David Lee Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000592
Scott A Kilty Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000591
Ibrahim Sani Kache Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000590
Derek Mann Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000594
David McClure Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000595
Alvin Tenpo Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000598
Julio C Talavera Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000597
Michael Perry Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000596
Carrie La Rese Hughes Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000589
Herman Hong Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000588
David Dinsmore Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000582
Stevey Chen Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000581
Shawn Bohonos Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000580
Alireza Estakhrian Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000583
Bart Feliciano Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000584
John Harris Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000587
Anes Khalifa Hadrez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000586
Jorge Gonzalez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000585
Jason Stasik Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000470
Theophile Bondoux Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000118
Anthony Holden Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Steve Hickner Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Tim Heitz Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Andy Gaskill Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Justin Hunt Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Mark Koetsier Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Brian Pimental Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
David Lux Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Jennifer Lerew Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Ryan Crego Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000003
Timothy Lamb Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Ary Barroso Song ("Aquarela Do Brasil") 120859 8000053
Jimi Hendrix Song Performer ("Purple Haze") 120788 8000052
Jimi Hendrix Song (Purple Haze") 120859 8000051
John Lennon Song Performer ("Beautiful Boy (Darling Boy)") 120788 8000050
Adam Roth Song ("Way Back When") 120859 8000054
Fredrik Eriksson Song ("Way Back When") 120859 8000055
David James Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Grizfolk Song Performer ("Way Back When") 120788 8000057
Sebastian Fritze Song ("Way Back When") 120859 8000056
David Moses Pimentel Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Robert Porter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000002
Sara Zebrack Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Mollie Gamo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Christi Soper Casting n/a 179 10000002
James Beshears Executive Editorial And Post Production Executive 120806 11000003
Gail Currey Studio Executive Of Studio, PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120875 11000004
Gregg Taylor Development Executive Of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000007
Joe M Aguilar Head of Production Of Studio(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000006
Jill Hopper Head of Production Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000005
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Walt Dohrn Storyboard Artist Of Story 199 9000024
Anthony Zierhut Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Gary Trousdale Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
John Puglisi Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Kathleen Thorson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Jeff Snow Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000023
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000022
Claire Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
John Lennon Song ("Beautiful Boy (Darling Boy) ") 120859 8000049
Ondrej Smeykal Song Performer ("Tezka Radost") 120788 8000048
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000020
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000019
Marc Mann Music Midi Supervision And Preparation 120781 8000018
Peter Bateman Music Orchestrations 120781 8000017
Rick Wentworth Music Score And Choir Conductor 120781 8000021
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000022
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation(for Dakota Music) 120781 8000025
Jenny O'Grady Music Choirmaster 120781 8000024
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000023
Edward Trybek Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Timothy Rodier Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
Peter Cobbin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000009
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Dennis Sands Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000010
Steve Bartek Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrations 120781 8000014
David Slonaker Music Orchestrations 120781 8000013
Edgardo Simone Music Orchestrations 120781 8000012
Noah Snyder Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000026
Chris Barrett Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000027
Ari Kalimi Song ("Pause") 120859 8000042
Urales Vargas Song ("Pause") 120859 8000041
Pitbull Song ("Pause") 120859 8000040
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000039
Abdelouahid Ben Song ("Pause") 120859 8000043
Adrian Santalla Song ("Pause") 120859 8000044
Ondrej Smeykal Song ("Tezka Radost") 120859 8000047
George Gershwin Song ("Rhapsody In Blue") 120859 8000046
Pitbull Song Performer ("Pause") 120788 8000045
Matt Campbell Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000038
Charlene Huang Score Mixing Score Production Supervisor 120927 8000037
Adam Olmsted Music Pro Tools Mix Engineer 120781 8000031
Simon Knee Music Engineer IT Manager 120837 8000030
Laurence Anslow Music Studio Assistant 120781 8000029
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager 120781 8000028
Greg Hayes Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000032
Mike Rizzuto Music Studio Manager 120781 8000033
Melissa Karaban Music (to Danny Elfman) 120781 8000036
Melisa McGregor Score Mixing Score Production Coordinator 120927 8000035
Greg Maloney Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000034
Chris Kuser Development Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000008
Michael Henderson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000009
Jane Mella Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000067
Colin McLaughlin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000066
Alyssa Mauney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000065
Yoshi Maruyama Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000064
Shayne Mifsud Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000068
Catherine Murison Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000069
Daniel Paz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000072
Maria Pacheco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000071
Beth Nock Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000070
Stefan Makhoul Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000063
Amy Krider Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000062
Christine Gorman Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000056
Katie Galvan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000055
Andrea Frechette Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000054
Lisa Freberg Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000053
Lawrence Hamashima Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000057
Deirdre Heaney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000058
Drei Klibansky Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000061
Abe Jamaleddine Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000060
Chris Hewish Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000059
Leslie Peck Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000073
Julie Quirke Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000074
Shao Zhang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000089
James Wood Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000088
Anoulay Tsai Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000087
Clark Tedrick Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000086
Ben Cawood Development Executive Development 120807 11000090
Kelsey Cressman Development Executive Development 120807 11000091
Margo Peyton Development Executive Development 120807 11000094
Amie Karp Development Executive Development 120807 11000093
Tom Engelman Development Executive Development 120807 11000092
Erica L Valenzuela Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000085
Scott Shillet Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000084
Romi Said Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000078
Anissa Romero-Fiore Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000077
Zoro Rodriguez Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000076
Rick Rekedal Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000075
Federico San Martin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000079
Jeremiah Schaeffer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000080
Melissa Scott Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000083
Brian Schwartz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000082
Karyn Schneider Gantwarg Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000081
Barbara Farrow Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000052
Paul Elliott Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000051
Bonnie Tai Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000024
Eric Scheidemantle Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000023
Sreenivasa Pydi Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000022
Ilia Lyons Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000021
Selim Tuvi Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000025
David Wilson Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000026
Derek A Chan Operations Of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121140 11000029
Lincoln Wallen Technology Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000028
Laura Wood Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000027
Nishkar Grover Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000020
Kwesi Davis Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000019
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000013
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000012
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000011
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000010
Mark Orser McGuire Executive Of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000014
Ray Forziati Technology Director Of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121148 11000015
Belssan Abraham Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000018
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000017
Ken Bielenberg Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000016
Jeffrey Wike Development Executive Of Research And Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120807 11000030
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000031
Corinne Combs Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000045
Jenny Clarke Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000044
Kimberly Chang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000043
Edgar Cayago Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000042
Sheri Conn Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000046
Michael Connolly Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000047
Andrew Dickson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000050
Erica DiBacco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000049
Shawn Dennis Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000048
Jennifer Caruso Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000041
Melisa Bunce Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000040
Robert Apple Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000034
Amy Alter Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000033
Warren Mayoss Technology Of Technology Initiatives(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000032
Christina Bang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000035
Dawn Barber Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000036
Jeanette Brackeen Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000039
Nicole Blake Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000038
Lucy Bartkowiak Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000037
John Ashton Thomas Music Arranger Music And Arrangement 121019 8000005
Peter Bateman Music Arranger Music And Arrangement 121019 8000004
Sarah Jane Chin Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000015
Derek Anthony Wong Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000013
Jonathan Lee Production Coordinator (Character Technical Director) 162 5000011
Jeremy Labrador Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000010
Stephanie Quan Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000016
Craig T Rogers Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000017
Henri Hovhanesyan Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000024
Garrett Prince Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000019
Danielle Helsaple Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000018
Vicky Kwan Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000009
Dawn M Yamada Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000008
Matt Pomeroy Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Andre de Oliviera Araujo Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael McCullers Screenplay Screenplay Material 120778 4000011
Thomas Lennon Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000010
Corban Gossett Technical Director n/a 491 5000003
Scott Tadashi Sakamoto Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000004
Aubrey Millen Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000007
Carlyn Siegler Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000006
Cindy Freeman Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000005
Ben Zaehringer Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000025
Zachary Gold Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000027
Katy Harrison Technical Director n/a 491 5000043
Scott Douglas Technical Director n/a 491 5000042
Greg Denton Technical Director n/a 491 5000041
Justin Decell Technical Director n/a 491 5000040
Daniel Gallagher Technical Director n/a 491 5000044
Chris Gibson Technical Director n/a 491 5000045
Masato Ikura Technical Director n/a 491 5000048
Cheryl Kim Ichikawa Technical Director n/a 491 5000047
Vilhelm Hedberg Technical Director n/a 491 5000046
Nora Schertz-Willett Coler Technical Director n/a 491 5000039
Lita Cho Technical Director n/a 491 5000038
Kaishin Kam Technical Director n/a 491 5000032
Crystal Fong Technical Director n/a 491 5000031
Julienne Stewart Tondreau Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000030
Joanna Lynne Smith Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000029
Patrick R Angell Technical Director n/a 491 5000033
Matt Authement Technical Director n/a 491 5000034
David S Cheng Technical Director n/a 491 5000037
Matt Brisbin Technical Director n/a 491 5000036
Chris Brenton Technical Director n/a 491 5000035
Robert Ben Garant Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000009
Jay Ward Source Material (from characters created by) 120786 4000008
Patrice A Musick Voice Teacher 475 1000016
Guillaume Aretos Voice Robespierre 475 1000015
Lauri Fraser Voice Marie Antoinette/Egyptian Woman 475 1000014
Karan Brar Voice Mason 475 1000013
Joshua Rush Voice Carl 475 1000017
Dennis Haysbert Voice Judge 475 1000018
Tom McGrath Voice Odysseus 475 1000021
Leila Birch Voice WABAC Machine 475 1000020
Steve Valentine Voice Ay 475 1000019
Mel Brooks Voice Albert Einstein 475 1000012
Stephen Tobolowsky Voice Principal Purdy 475 1000011
Stephen Colbert Voice Paul Peterson 475 1000005
Allison Janney Voice Mrs. Grunion 475 1000004
Ariel Winter Voice Penny Peterson 475 1000003
Max Charles Voice Sherman 475 1000002
Leslie Mann Voice Patty Peterson 475 1000006
Stanley Tucci Voice Leonardo Da Vinci 475 1000007
Zach Callison Voice King Tut 475 1000010
Lake Bell Voice Mona Lisa 475 1000009
Patrick Warburton Voice Agamemnon 475 1000008
Cullen McCarthy Voice Kid 475 1000022
Jasper Johannes Andrews Voice Baby Sherman 475 1000023
Rob Minkoff Producer n/a 3 3000003
Denise Nolan Cascino Producer n/a 3 3000002
Alex Schwartz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rob Minkoff Director n/a 2 2000001
Tiffany Ward Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Eric Ellenbogen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Craig Wright Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Holly Edwards Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jason Clark Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jess Harnell Voice Abraham Lincoln/George Washington/Bill Clinton/Isaac Newton/New York City Cop 475 1000033
Al Rodrigo Voice Ajax 475 1000032
Kim Bubbs Voice French Peasant 475 1000026
Adam Alexi-Malle Voice French Peasant 475 1000025
Walt Dohrn Voice French Peasant/Taxi Driver/Spartacus 475 1000024
Nicholas Guest Voice French Peasant 475 1000027
Robert Cait Voice French Guard 475 1000028
Rob Minkoff Voice Creepy Boy 475 1000031
Thomas Lennon Voice Italian Peasant #2 475 1000030
Robert Ben Garant Voice Egyptian Spectator/Italian Peasant #1 475 1000029
Jung-Hyun Kim Technical Director n/a 491 5000049
Patrick Paul Ku Technical Director n/a 491 5000050
Caroline Bouza Production Coordinator Central Production Coordinator 162 5000109
Linhan Li Technical Director n/a 491 5000108
Killian Gray Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000107
Rob Sherwood Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000106
Phil McNally Camera Stereography(Layout) 120798 6000001
Daniel Fort Film Lab D.I. Conform Editor 120850 6000002
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000005
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000004
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Stacy Rentel Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000105
Harbor Peoples Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000104
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000098
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000097
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000096
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000095
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000099
Claudia SouthMartin Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000100
Anna Lee Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000103
Emmanuel C Francisco Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000102
Sarah Counnas Project Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 120994 5000101
Baron Northrop Film Lab Film & Color Technician 120850 6000006
Josh Wood Video Media Coordinator 120800 6000007
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000010
Paul Parmer Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000009
Joe Thygesen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Nolan Southerland Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Kevin Mullich Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000011
Anthony Severin Cox Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000012
Chris P Bacon Music Arranger Music And Arrangement 121019 8000003
Paul Mounsey Music Arranger Music And Arrangement 121019 8000002
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Darrin Ly Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
John Currin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Amy Clark Video Video Transfer 120800 6000011
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000010
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000009
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000008
Willem Drees Camera Stereography 120798 6000012
Michael W Andrews Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nathan Schauf Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
William Steinberg Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Marcus Taylor Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Mike Kershner Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000094
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000093
Milind D. Shinde Production Manager (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 305 5000066
Dinesh Krishnan Nair Production Manager (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 305 5000065
Damien De Froberville Assistant Director General Manager 163 5000064
Philippe Gluckman Assistant Director Creative Director 163 5000063
Jeffrey Jose Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000067
Natasha Kelkar Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000068
Megha Juneja Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000071
Naveen Kumar Bolla Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000070
Narendra Kumar Vadapalli Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000069
Tim Kwan Production Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator 162 5000062
Megan McDonald Production Coordinator Cross-Site Production Coordinator 162 5000061
Carl Leland Taylor Technical Director n/a 491 5000054
Michael "Mickey" Ross Technical Director n/a 491 5000053
Will Muto Technical Director n/a 491 5000052
Travis Mosley Technical Director n/a 491 5000051
Ting Ting Wu Technical Director n/a 491 5000055
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor (Image Finaling) 307 5000057
Camille C Leganza Production Supervisor Cross-Site Production Supervisor 307 5000060
Laura Pepper Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000059
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator (Image Finaling Artist) 162 5000058
Rahul Singh Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000072
Indraneel Srivastava Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000073
Andrew Birch Post-Production Post Production Director 120945 5000087
Sumit Verma Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 162 5000086
Deepak Kumar Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 162 5000085
Chinnaraju Gopinathan Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 162 5000084
David Yanover Production Manager n/a 305 5000088
Allison Bernardi Production Supervisor Digital Color Production Supervisor 307 5000089
Karen Barnash Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000092
John Swanson Production Manager (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000091
Steven P Moder Project Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 120994 5000090
Nandhini Giri Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 162 5000083
Rachana TP Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 307 5000082
Sruthi Guntupalli Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000076
Sriram Viswanathan Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000075
Jyothi Kalyan Sura Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000074
Utkarsh Sinha Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 491 5000077
Virendra Chauhan Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 307 5000078
Aditya Deosthale Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 307 5000081
Rakesh Patil Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 307 5000080
Nelson Dsouza Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Projects Unit) 307 5000079
Ian Richter Development Executive Development 120807 11000095
Damon Ross Development Executive Development 120807 11000096
Anthony Hodgson Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000005
Antony Gray Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000004
Jason Schleifer Character Animation Of Character Animation 622 23000003
Kent Seki Visual Effects Director Of Previsualization 419 23000002
Bryce McGovern Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
Robyn Powell Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000007
Damon Riesberg Character Animation Character Effects Supervisor 622 23000010
David Lipton Effects Assistant Of Effects 120922 23000009
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Philippe Denis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000041
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000035
Nicole Shams Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000034
Gia Russo Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000033
Rory O'Hare Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000032
Martha Shipway Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000036
Erin Stepheson Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000037
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000040
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000039
Lynn Stepney Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000038
Laura Grieve Visual Effects Of Lighting 419 23000011
Ken Ball Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000012
Bryan Gregg Lashelle Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000027
Nic Henderson Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000026
Kory Heinzen Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000025
Avner Geller Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000024
Carlos Felipe León Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000028
Kenard Pak Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000029
Zac Wollons Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000032
Alexandre Puvilland Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000031
Ruben Perez Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000030
Kevin Vassey Visual Effects Crowds Supervisor 419 23000023
Pete Billington Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor 120959 23000022
Tony Williams Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000016
Milton E. Rodríguez Ríos Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000015
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000014
Annmarie Koenig Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000013
John Wake Visual Effects Surfacing Supervisor 419 23000017
Lucia Modesto Character Animation Character TD Supervisor 622 23000018
Brian Newlin Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000021
David Murphy Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000020
Milana Huang Character Animation Character TD Supervisor 622 23000019
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000031
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000030
Eric Billitzer Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000003
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000002
Kevin Breen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Bailey Wong Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000076
Cory Blitz Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000004
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000005
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000008
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000007
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000006
Peter Woll Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000075
Nate Willits Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000074
Betty Tom Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000068
Jessica Tatoian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000067
Jason Sklar Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000066
Max Sherman Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000065
Steve Tom Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000069
Tina Tseng Duke Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000070
Adam Weirich Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000073
Dianne Waldman Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000072
Melanie Veerasingam Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000071
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000009
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000010
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000024
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000023
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000022
Sonja Keith Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000021
Nick Lowe Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000025
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000026
Marissa Murray Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000029
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000028
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000027
Paul Iannicelli Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000020
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000019
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000013
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000012
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000011
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000014
Cathleen Girdner Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000015
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000018
Fiona Grundy Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000017
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000016
Priscilla Wong Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000033
Carlos Zaragoza Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000034
Jennifer Stephenson Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000092
Aaron Florez Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000091
Ed Deren Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000090
Woojin Choi Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000089
Phiyen Nguyen Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000093
John Rader Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000094
Megan Stifter Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000097
Janelle Schneider Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000096
Hayyim Sanchez Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000095
Kull Shin Seung Youb Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000088
Andre Rodriguez Sr. Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000087
Benjamin Williams Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000081
Jeff Wagner Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000080
Dave Strick Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000079
Ann Sidenblad Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000078
Brent Wong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000082
Jason Baldwin Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000083
Florian Perret Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000086
Ki Jong Hong Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000085
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000084
Stephanie Ann Strickland Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000098
Frederic Tarabout Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000099
Keith Reicher Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000114
Dan Pilgrim Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000113
Nol Meyer Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000112
Scott McGinley Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000111
Victor Robert Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000115
Nick Von Tagen Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000116
John Braunreuther Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000119
Ty Burrell Voice Peabody 475 1000001
Jason Wesche Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000117
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000110
Jotham Herzon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000109
Cameron Taylor Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000103
Owen Demers Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000102
Negin Bairami Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000101
Matthew Territo Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000100
Michael Berger Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000104
David Juan Bianchi Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000105
Todd Heapy Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000108
Brendan Carroll Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000107
Darrin Butts Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000106
Hyun Jeong Shin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000077
Steve McGrath Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000076
Zsoka Barkacs Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000049
Kent Seki Graphic Designer Graphics Design(Art Department) 120860 23000048
Nate Wragg Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000047
Shannon Tindle Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000046
Thomas Bittner Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000050
Evan Boucher Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000051
Morgan Hugh Llewelyn Evans Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000054
Shaun Budhram Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000053
Terran Boylan Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000052
Shane Prigmore Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000045
Emil Mitev Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000044
Pascal Campion Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000038
Joseph Moshier Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000037
Timothy Lamb Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000036
Craig Kellman Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000035
Kevin Dart Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000039
David H. Huang Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000040
Peter Maynez Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000043
Stevie Lewis Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000042
Robin Joseph Visual Effects Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 419 23000041
Justin Fischer Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000055
Yukinori Inagaki Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000056
Yung-Lo Chang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000070
Alan Weider Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000069
Michael Ware Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000068
Jeff Wang Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000067
Craig Dowsett Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000071
Polet Harutnian Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000072
Eric Lyman Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000075
Ardie Johnson Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000074
Marty Havran Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000073
Nico Sanghrajki Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000066
Kevin Rodgers Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000065
Candice Miller Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000059
Seonhwa Kim Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000058
Hyun Seung Kim Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000057
Stephan Osterburg Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000060
Dave Otte Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000061
Sebastien Potet Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000064
Sven Pohle Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000063
Russell Pearsall Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000062
Alexis Settles Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000064
Tom Seib Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000063
Lauren Tejeda Marketing n/a 121149 11000154
Vanessa Szeto Marketing n/a 121149 11000153
Blake Stuart Marketing n/a 121149 11000152
Theresa Spinale Marketing n/a 121149 11000151
Guillermo Navarro Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Alejandro Garcia Consultant Physics Consultant(Animation) 120784 12000002
Richard King Sound Designer Sound Designer/ Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000002
Ryan Cole Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000001
Chris Douridas Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000003
Susan Spencer Marketing n/a 121149 11000150
Vanessa Selwyn Marketing n/a 121149 11000149
Lisa Baldwin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000143
Scott McCarthy Marketing n/a 121149 11000142
Molly Martuza Marketing n/a 121149 11000141
Sarah Macqueen Marketing n/a 121149 11000140
Sean Mcginn Marketing n/a 121149 11000144
Jamie Nakae Marketing n/a 121149 11000145
Scott Seiffert Marketing n/a 121149 11000148
Chevion Reese Marketing n/a 121149 11000147
Allison Rawlings Marketing n/a 121149 11000146
Michael Babcock Sound Designer Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000003
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Steven Jamerson Sound Sound Facility Engineer 120816 14000019
Tighe Seldon ADR Mixer (DreamWorks Animation) 227 14000018
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Warner Bros. Sound) 120942 14000017
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000016
LA MadDogs ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000020
Ava Acres ADR ADR Group 120912 14000021
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Rosemary Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Michael W Mitchell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Jessica Gallavan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Michael Babcock Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Christopher Flick Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Debbie Luner Marketing n/a 121149 11000139
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing n/a 121149 11000138
Kelly Sooter Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000111
Daniel Solnicki Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000110
Todd Smith Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000109
Matt Robertson Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000108
Brandon Weil Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000112
Jason Alex Marketing n/a 121149 11000113
Kristen Chang Marketing n/a 121149 11000116
David Bynder Marketing n/a 121149 11000115
Antonio Arias Marketing n/a 121149 11000114
Peter Morfas Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000107
Robert Mayo Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000106
Derek Bly Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000100
Kelley Avery Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000099
Vincent Apollo Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000098
Diana Theobald Development Executive Development 120807 11000097
Rachel Cohen Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000101
Mindy Dickter Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000102
Jim Mainard Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000105
Melissa Hellyar Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000104
Chris Gordon Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000103
Mitzie Charles Marketing n/a 121149 11000117
Sheila Clarke Marketing n/a 121149 11000118
Monica Jimenez-Grillo Marketing n/a 121149 11000132
Gordon James Marketing n/a 121149 11000131
Chris Horton Marketing n/a 121149 11000130
Robert Hill Marketing n/a 121149 11000129
Natalie Jones Marketing n/a 121149 11000133
Linda Kehn Marketing n/a 121149 11000134
Matthew Lifson Marketing n/a 121149 11000137
Joe Lawson Marketing n/a 121149 11000136
Richard LaForge Marketing n/a 121149 11000135
Jeff Hare Marketing n/a 121149 11000128
Michael Hanke Marketing n/a 121149 11000127
Kali Dearmit Marketing n/a 121149 11000121
Rae De Mesa Marketing n/a 121149 11000120
Rick Clifton Marketing n/a 121149 11000119
Amy Elmer Marketing n/a 121149 11000122
Brennan Foti Marketing n/a 121149 11000123
David Hail Marketing n/a 121149 11000126
Michelle Gatto Marketing n/a 121149 11000125
Michael A. Garcia Marketing n/a 121149 11000124
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Eva Bella ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Christina Hegna Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000035
Jennifer Hamilton Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000034
Vandana Gomez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000033
Jason Fujimoto Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000032
Cheryl Jordan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000036
Kevin Kasten Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000037
Kelly Kirby Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000040
Tami Keaton Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000039
Todd Katzenstein Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000038
Kathleen Frederickson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000031
Simon Flax Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000030
Pavina Desai Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000024
Leslie Dea Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000023
Bruce Daitch Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000022
Christopher Cruz Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000021
Michael D'Isa Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000025
Drazen Dudic Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000026
Claire Flanders Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000029
John Fajardo Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000028
Ilana Epstein Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000027
Vicki Lan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000041
Fern Lee Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000042
Ariga Parseghian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000057
Angela Page Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000056
Shannon Olivas Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000055
Susie Ng Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000054
Velvet Philipps Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000058
Ryan Riches Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000059
Heidi Scheeline Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000062
Diana Sahagen Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000061
Shellie Robin Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000060
Victor Nevarez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000053
Steven Michlin Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000052
Davin Lincoln Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000046
Nick Lightle Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000045
Sidney Lewis Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000044
Steven Lewandowski Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000043
Jane Maltby Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000047
Gwendolyn Mason Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000048
Abbey Meris Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000051
Shameka McFarlane Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000050
Ann Mata Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000049
Nathan Crommett Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000020
Eleni Christofi Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000019
Jim Pirri ADR ADR Group 120912 14000041
Jacqueline Pinol ADR ADR Group 120912 14000040
Raymond Ochoa ADR ADR Group 120912 14000039
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000038
Ella Rouhier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000042
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000043
Claudette Wells ADR ADR Group 120912 14000046
Alan Shearman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000045
Jadon Sand ADR ADR Group 120912 14000044
Scott Menville ADR ADR Group 120912 14000037
Hope Levy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000036
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Blake Bertrand ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Don Fullilove ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Jackie Gonneau ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Luisa Leschin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000035
Molly Jackson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000034
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Lynnanne Zager ADR ADR Group 120912 14000047
Dave Zyler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000048
Cathy Brillon Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000013
Heather Briggs Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000012
Kristine Borchard Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000011
June Bodie Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000010
Monique Buttle Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000014
Lisa Chan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000015
David Cho Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000018
Daniel Chang Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000017
Lok Sze J Chan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000016
Herma Berberian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000009
Matthew Banks Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000008
Herbert W. Chin Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Matthew Burke Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Janelle Fletcher Sound International Dubbing Assistant 120816 14000049
Susan Demartini Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Wingmay Vivian Liu Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Donna Arduini Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000007
Terri Anderson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000006
Tolu Abimbola Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000005
Robert Crawford Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000120
Synopsis
Mr. Peabody, the most accomplished dog in the world, and his mischievous boy Sherman use their time machine-the Wabac-to go on the most outrageous adventures known to man or dog. But when Sherman takes the Wabac out for a joyride to impress his friend Penny, they accidentally rip a hole in the universe, wreaking havoc on the most important events in world history. Before they forever alter the past, present and future, Mr. Peabody must come to their rescue, ultimately facing the most daunting challenge of any era: figuring out how to be a parent. Together, the time-traveling trio will make their mark on history.