Forgotten Sins

Forgotten Sins
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gary Grubbs Actor Rev. Ralph Newton 1 1
Dick Lowry Director 2 1
Norman Large Actor Dr. Peter Kelson 1 2
Nancy Hardin Producer 3 2
Scot Armstrong Actor Thomas Bradshaw 1 3
T.S. Cook Screenwriter 120461 3
William Devane Actor Dr. Richard Ofshe 1 5
William Stich Editor 172 6
Matthew Faison Actor Atty. Leggert 1 6
Julie Ariola Actor Jerry 1 7
Guy Barnes Production Designer 164 7
Dean Norris Actor Det. Carl Messenger 1 8
Warren Munson Actor Judge Beatty 1 9
Randal Patrick Actor Oscar 1 10
John Shea Actor Sheriff Matthew Bradshaw 1 11
Bess Armstrong Actor Roberta "Bobbie" Bradshaw 1 13
Brandon Smith Actor Sheriff 1 16
Brian Markinson Actor Lowell Hart 1 1000005
Lisa Ryan Actor Rebecca Bradshaw 1 1000006
Timothy Quill Actor Stan Cooper 1 1000007
John Jackson Actor Wayne Everett 1 1000009
Ray McKinnon Actor Steve Sweetzer 1 1000010
T Warner Actor Laura Bradshaw 1 1000012
Karla Tamburrelli Actor Freda Gibbons 1 1000014
Jim Holmes Actor Rollie Bartlett 1 1000016
Scott Armstrong Actor Thomas Bradshaw 1 1000017
Roger Rook Actor Trustie 1 1000019
Milt Tarver Actor Moderator 1 1000020
John Prosky Actor Polygraph Technician 1 1000022
Kenneth Kaufman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Ann Kindberg Producer supervising producer 3 3000002
Debra Smith-Cannold Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
T.S. Cook Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ann Kindberg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bob Dahlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
C Barnes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Catherine Bond Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robert Katz Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Anne Melville Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Chuck Conway Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Henry Lebo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ralph Watson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ralph Watson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Leslie Morris Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(a-camera) 120849 6000004
Mike Stecher Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(b-camera) 120849 6000005
Bradford Scherick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Mark Snow Music n/a 120781 8000001
Marty Wereski Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Wendy Ozols-Barnes Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Chip Radaelli Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Junie Lowry-Johnson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ron Surma Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Ajay Dass Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Richard Ofshe Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Daniel Orlandi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jon Boyden Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Mimi Jafari Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Rose Librizzi Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Daniel P Church Boom Operator boom 215 14000001
Richard Church Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
William Paul Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Alan Goldenhar Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Brad Uecker Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Ken Masi Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Joshua Meltzer Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jennifer French Assistant (to Dick Lowry) 120820 25000001
Peter Chittell Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Lawrence Wright Other from("The New Yorker" magazine articles) 120795 26000001
Jeff Cusson Publicity publicist(ABC/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A