Severance (2007)

Severance
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Horror, Foreign
Keywords black comedy, spoof
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Laura Harris Actor Maggie 1 1000001
Danny Dyer Actor Steve 1 1000002
Tim McInnerny Actor Richard 1 1000003
David Gilliam Actor George 1 1000004
Toby Stephens Actor Harris 1 1000005
Andy Nyman Actor Gordon 1 1000006
Babou Ceesay Actor Billy 1 1000007
Claudie Blakley Actor Jill 1 1000008
Juli Drajko Actor Olga 1 1000009
Matthew Baker Actor Nose-feratu 1 1000010
Judit Viktor Actor Nadia 1 1000011
Sandor Boros Actor Coach Driver 1 1000012
Levente Torkoly Actor Lodge Killer 1 1000013
Janos Olah Actor Flamethrower Killer 1 1000014
Attila Ferencz Actor Head-squish Killer 1 1000015
Bela Kasi Actor Headbutt Killer 1 1000016
Roland Kollarszky Actor Knife-in-butt Killer 1 1000017
Peter Katona Actor Stone Thrower Killer 1 1000018
Levente Lezsak Actor Landmine Killer 1 1000019
Nick Greenall Actor Big Gun Killer 1 1000020
Steve Dawson Actor Guard 1 in Harris' story 1 1000021
John Frankish Actor Doctor John 'Victor' Frankish in Jill's story 1 1000022
Johnnie Schinas Actor Long-Haired Girl in Richard's dream 1 1000023
Leon Macpherson Actor Corporate Video Palisade Worker 1 1000024
Arnold Zarom Actor Corporate Video Palisade Worker 1 1000025
Laura Bushell Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000026
John Cole Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000027
Murray Golding Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000028
Jamie Higgins Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000029
Leanne Lee Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000030
Nerys Martin Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000031
Stephanie Ratcliff Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000032
Cindi Svensson Actor Corporate Video Office Blonde 1 1000033
Chris Smith Director n/a 2 2000001
Jason Newmark Producer n/a 3 3000001
Finola Dwyer Producer (for Qwerty Films) 3 3000002
Michael Kuhn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Alexandra Arlango Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Colleen Woodcock Co-Producer (for Qwerty Films) 170 3000005
Mark Woolley Co-Producer (for Qwerty Films) 170 3000006
Andrew Hilderbrand Co-Producer (for Qwerty Films) 170 3000007
Peter Luke Co-Producer (For N1) 170 3000008
Katja Lazare Associate Producer (Lipsync Post) 171 3000009
Chris Smith Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
James Moran Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
James Moran Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Sarah Shepherd Unit Manager (Isle of Man) 120832 5000001
Laszlo Sipos Production Supervisor (Original Unit: Hungary) 307 5000002
Paul Beard Line Producer VFX Line Producer(Men From Mars) 161 5000003
Gabor Ujhazy Production Manager (Original Unit: Hungary) 305 5000004
Ferenc Beres Production Manager (Original Unit: Hungary) 305 5000005
Cass Marks Production Manager (Isle of Man) 305 5000006
Melanie Dicks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Matthew Baker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Andrea Slater Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Denes Sajgal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Richard Lloyd Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Sian Sutherland Location Manager (Isle of Man) 193 5000012
Krisztina Kelemen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Patty Papageorgiou Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Lisa Jordan Post-Production Coordinator (Lipsync Post) 120842 5000015
Sarah Nuttall Post-Production Coordinator (For Qwerty Films) 120842 5000016
Josh Hyams Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Zsuzsa Toth Production Coordinator (Original Unit: Hungary) 162 5000018
Gyula Molnar Location Scout (Original Unit: Hungary) 311 5000019
Kerry Stringer Location Assistant (Isle of Man) 120947 5000020
Imre Legman Assistant Location Manager (Original Unit: Hungary) 194 5000021
Ed Wild Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tamas Nyerges Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Gergely Hajba Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000003
Nick Wall Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000004
Matt Fox Focus Puller Focus Puller A Camera 332 6000005
Zsolt Feher Focus Puller Focus Puller B Camera 332 6000006
Rupert Horstein Focus Puller Dailies Focus Puller(Isle of Man) 332 6000007
James Clarke Film Lab Digital Lab Supervisor(Lipsync Post) 120850 6000008
Scott Goulding Film Lab Digital Lab Operator(Lipsync Post) 120850 6000009
Will Foxwell Film Lab Digital Lab Operator(Lipsync Post) 120850 6000010
Daniel Tomlinson Film Lab Digital Lab Operator(Lipsync Post) 120850 6000011
John Taylor Film Lab Lab Contact 120850 6000012
Stuart Fyvie Colorist Digital Colorist(Lipsync Post) 120920 6000013
Lee Clappison Colorist Digital Colorist(Lipsync Post) 120920 6000014
Gavin Macarthur Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000015
Adam Wallner Camera Assistant (Original Unit: Hungary) 120867 6000016
Barney Crocker Camera Assistant (Isle of Man) 120867 6000017
Karelle Walker Camera Assistant Dailies Camera Assistant 120867 6000018
Stuart Gazzard Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nick Greenall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
John Sousa Composer ("Stars And Stripes Forever") 120836 8000001
Ross Parker Composer ("We'll Meet Again") 120836 8000002
Hughie Charles Composer ("We'll Meet Again") 120836 8000003
Christian Henson Composer ("Summertimin") 120836 8000004
Caroline Lost Composer ("Summertimin") 120836 8000005
So’nee-Moy Chung Composer Assistant to Composer 120836 8000006
Nick Wollage Music Music Recorder 120781 8000007
Nick Wollage Music Music Mixer 120781 8000008
Nick Taylor Music Music Assistant 120781 8000009
Olga Fitzroy Music Music Assistant 120781 8000010
Chris Barrett Music Music Assistant 120781 8000011
Anna Phoebe Music Solo Violin 120781 8000012
Adam Evans Music Guitar 120781 8000013
Joe Henson Music Bass Guitar 120781 8000014
Zsigmond Bodrogi Music ("Már Minálunk Babám") 120781 8000015
Andy Gathercole Music Trumpet 120781 8000016
Chris Traves Music Trombones 120781 8000017
Pat Hartley Music Trombones 120781 8000018
Richard Todman Music Clarinet 120781 8000019
Nick Moss Music Flute & Piccolo 120781 8000020
Christian Henson Music Piano, Keyboards, Programming, Percussion 120781 8000021
Seanine Joyce Music Music Preparation 120781 8000022
Christian Henson Music Music Sound Design 120781 8000023
Seanine Joyce Music Arranger ("Stars And Stripes Forever") 121019 8000024
Seanine Joyce Music Arranger ("We'll Meet Again") 121019 8000025
Christian Henson Music Arranger ("We'll Meet Again") 121019 8000026
Christian Henson Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000027
Hilary Skewes Music Contractor Strings Contractor(For Buick Productions Ltd) 121013 8000028
Richard Todman Music Editor n/a 214 8000029
Christian Henson Music Producer ("Stars And Stripes Forever") 323 8000030
Christian Henson Music Producer ("We'll Meet Again") 323 8000031
Alison Wright Music Supervisor (For Air-Edel) 120872 8000032
Matt Biffa Music Supervisor (For Air-Edel) 120872 8000033
Richard Studt Music Supervisor Leader 120872 8000034
Christian Henson Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000035
Christian Henson Original Music Music 120838 8000036
Seanine Joyce Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000037
Joe Henson Original Music Drum("Stars And Stripes Forever") 120838 8000038
Seanine Joyce Original Music Strings("We'll Meet Again") 120838 8000039
Steve Marriott Song ("Itchycoo Park") 120859 8000040
Ron Lane Song ("Itchycoo Park") 120859 8000041
Zsigmond Bodrogi Song ("Már Minálunk Babám") 120859 8000042
Larry Blackmon Song ("Word Up") 120859 8000043
Tomi Jenkins Song ("Word Up") 120859 8000044
Hughie Charles Song ("We'll Meet Again") 120859 8000045
Ross Parker Song ("We'll Meet Again") 120859 8000046
Caroline Lost Song ("Summertimin") 120859 8000047
Christian Henson Song ("Summertimin") 120859 8000048
Ed Harcourt Song Performer ("We'll Meet Again") 120788 8000051
Caroline Lost Song Performer ("Summertimin") 120788 8000052
Elio Pace Song Performer ("Summertimin") 120788 8000053
Belinda Sykes Vocals Voices(Synergy Vocals) 121032 8000054
John Frankish Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Zsuzsa Mihalek Set Decorator (Original Unit: Hungary) 165 9000002
Caroline Cobbold Set Decorator (Isle of Man) 165 9000003
Zoltan Szabo Set Decorator (Original Unit: Hungary) 165 9000004
Lucinda Thomson Art Director (Isle of Man) 183 9000005
Louise Marzaroli Art Director (Original Unit: Hungary) 183 9000006
Piroska Szabady Art Director (Original Unit: Hungary) 183 9000007
Thayen Rich Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Richard Campling Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Dan Maslen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Susan Ross Painter (Isle of Man) 200 9000011
Jim Fennessy Painter (Isle of Man) 200 9000012
Lisa Collins Painter (Isle of Man) 200 9000013
Meike Maher Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist(Isle of Man) 121089 9000014
Melinda Doman Dresser n/a 120967 9000015
Gyorgy Batonyi Assistant Art Director (Original Unit: Hungary) 315 9000016
Sally Black Art Department Art Department Buyer(Isle of Man) 120843 9000017
Laszlo Szucs Art Department Art Department Runner(Original Unit: Hungary) 120843 9000018
Emma Redhead Art Department Art Department Runner(Isle of Man) 120843 9000019
Jack Lewis Art Department Dailies Art Department Runner(Isle of Man) 120843 9000020
David Wheal Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
William Davies Casting n/a 179 10000002
Gail Stevens Casting n/a 179 10000003
Linda Zsombolyay Casting (Original Unit: Hungary) 179 10000004
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Sally Caplan Executive Head of Premiere Fund(For Uk Film Council) 120806 11000001
Leonard Singer Executive Chairman(For Isle of Man Film) 120806 11000002
Alex Downie Executive Minister(For Isle of Man Film) 120806 11000003
Nick Cain Executive Finance and Contracts Manager(For Isle of Man Film) 120806 11000004
Emma Lightbody Executive (For Gasworks Media Limited) 120806 11000005
Julie Baines Executive Managing Director(For Dan Films) 120806 11000006
Kevin Phelan Head of Production Head of Post(Lipsync Post) 120889 11000007
Brock Brock Production Executive (for UK Film Council) 118216 11000008
Andrea Mathuis Production Executive Production Finance Executive(For Uk Film Council) 118216 11000009
Hilary Dugdale Development Executive Development Manager(For Isle of Man Film) 120807 11000010
Keith Potter Development Executive Heads of Development(For Dan Films) 120807 11000011
Jack Rogers Consultant Health and Safety Consultancy 120784 12000001
James Blackwell Consultant Health and Safety Consultancy 120784 12000002
Gabor Knisch Consultant Music Consultant(Original Unit: Hungary) 120784 12000003
Gabriella Batho Translator n/a 741 12000004
Laura Johnson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Steven Noble Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Nat Turner Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000003
Aniko Fazekas Costumes Dailies Costume(Original Unit: Hungary) 120828 13000004
Mari Havasi Costumes Dailies Costume(Original Unit: Hungary) 120828 13000005
Noemi Czako Makeup Dailies Make-up(Original Unit: Hungary) 353 13000006
Judit Janosi Makeup Dailies Make-up(Original Unit: Hungary) 353 13000007
Janosne Kajtar Makeup (Original Unit: Hungary) 353 13000008
Ely Jim Makeup Dailies Make-up 353 13000009
Jan Sewell Makeup Artist Makeup and Hair Designer 120801 13000010
Lesley Smith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Anna Tesner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Neill Gorton Makeup Effects Make-up FX Designer(Millennium Fx Ltd) 120935 13000013
Claire Folkard Makeup Effects Make-up FX Crew 120935 13000014
Keith Wilson Makeup Effects Make-up FX Crew 120935 13000015
Lauren Wellman Makeup Effects Make-up FX Crew 120935 13000016
Lotte Haggkvist Makeup Effects Make-up FX Crew 120935 13000017
Martina Hawkins Makeup Effects Make-up FX Crew 120935 13000018
Richard Darwin Makeup Supervisor Make-up FX Supervisor(Millennium Fx Ltd) 517 13000019
Matthew O'Toole Makeup Supervisor Make-up FX Supervisor(Millennium Fx Ltd) 517 13000020
Paul Cotterell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Sean Hannah ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Michael Feinberg ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Joan Giammarco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Richard Dunford ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
Adele Fletcher ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Antony Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
John Lewis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Peter Burgess Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Susie Harding Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Melissa Lake Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
John Fewell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Michael Feinberg Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Trevor Swanscott Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Paul Cotterell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Sean Hannah Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Kalman Melha Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000017
Scott Baxter Sound Dailies Sound 120816 14000018
Joe Henson Sound Design n/a 120905 14000019
Peter Baldock Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Nick Baldock Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000021
Michael Spencer Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000022
Charlie Dillon Rigging Electrician Dailies Rigger(Isle of Man) 120958 15000001
Frank Webster Rigging Electrician Dailies Rigger 120958 15000002
David Harrison Rigging Electrician Dailies Rigger 120958 15000003
Csaba Bankhardt Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Zsolt Jambor Grip (Original Unit: Hungary) 365 15000005
Roland Safr Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000006
Tomas Rozler Generator Operator Genny Operator(Original Unit: Hungary) 363 15000007
Rudolf Takacs Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Tamas Krausz Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Daniel Toth Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Gyula Balogh Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Richard Szeiderman Electrician (Original Unit: Hungary) 450 15000012
Istvan Csehi Electrician (Isle of Man) 450 15000013
Miklos Molnar Electrician (Isle of Man) 450 15000014
Steve Foster Electrician Dailies Electrician(Isle of Man) 450 15000015
Tim O’connell Electrician Dailies Electrician 450 15000016
Jozsef Szucs Electrician Dailies Spark(Original Unit: Hungary) 450 15000017
Istvan Marton Electrician Dailies Spark(Original Unit: Hungary) 450 15000018
Gyula Balogh Electrician Dailies Spark(Original Unit: Hungary) 450 15000019
Rick Loghlin Electrician Dailies Spark(Isle of Man) 450 15000020
George Vince Electrician Dailies Spark(Isle of Man) 450 15000021
John Devine Electrician Dailies Spark(Isle of Man) 450 15000022
John Foster Electrician Dailies Spark(Isle of Man) 450 15000023
Karoly Gaal Best Boy n/a 120885 15000024
Trevor Stanley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Vince Holden Production Accountant Head of Production Finance(For Uk Film Council) 282 16000002
Nancy Rossi Accountant Accounts(For Dan Films) 120802 16000003
Maxine Stanley Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Peter Eardley Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Emma Stanyer Business Affairs Business Affairs Executive(For Qwerty Films) 120792 18000001
Mike Evans Business Affairs Business Affairs Assistant(For Qwerty Films) 120792 18000002
Will Evans Business Affairs Head of Business Affairs(For Uk Film Council) 120792 18000003
Andrew Fingret Legal Counsel Legal Advisor(Isle of Man Film - For Cains Advocates) 120913 18000004
Jacqueline Hurt Legal Services (For Olswang) 120857 18000005
Simona Milza Legal Services (For Olswang) 120857 18000006
Geraldine East Legal Services (For A&L GoodBody) 120857 18000007
Nessa McGill Legal Services (For A&L GoodBody) 120857 18000008
Krisztina Endrenyi Legal Services (Original Unit: Hungary) 120857 18000009
Rodney Margot Legal Services (For City Trust (Isle of Man)) 120857 18000010
John Bingham Legal Services (For City Trust (Isle of Man)) 120857 18000011
Emma Stanyer Legal Services Senior Legal(For Qwerty Films) 120857 18000012
Mike Evans Legal Services Legal(For Qwerty Films) 120857 18000013
Richard Philipps Legal Services n/a 120857 18000014
Robert Norris Legal Services n/a 120857 18000015
Spyro Markesinis Legal Services (For Richards Butler) 120857 18000016
Ferenc Torok Prosthetics Key Pyrotechnician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120991 19000001
Csaba Torok Prosthetics Pyrotechnician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120991 19000002
Attila Vasari Prosthetics Pyrotechnician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120991 19000003
Sandor Katona Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnician(Original Unit: Hungary) 121027 19000004
Attila Torok Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnician(Original Unit: Hungary) 121027 19000005
Bela Unger Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Kata Gellen Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Laszlo Imre Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Erzsebet Szloboda Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Rita Palinkas Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Jennifer Yeardsley Stunt Double Double(Isle of Man) 120980 19000011
Paul Burns Stunt Double Double(Isle of Man) 120980 19000012
Bendeguz Kormoci Animal Trainer (Original Unit: Hungary) 120962 20000001
Trevor Smith Animal Trainer Animal Handler(Isle of Man) 120962 20000002
Carol Jones Animal Trainer Animal Handler(Isle of Man) 120962 20000003
Michael Howes Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000004
Jonathan Foster Carpenter (Isle of Man) 529 21000001
Jim Mulvany Carpenter (Isle of Man) 529 21000002
Bob Charlton Carpenter (Isle of Man) 529 21000003
Steven Dawson Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Isle of Man) 529 21000004
Gyula Herjeczky Construction Manager (Original Unit: Hungary) 120983 21000005
John Thorpe Construction Manager (Isle of Man) 120983 21000006
Zoltan Toth Construction Manager (Original Unit: Hungary) 120983 21000007
Csaba Drotos Construction Construction Standby(Original Unit: Hungary) 120900 21000008
Tihamer Antal Construction Construction Standby(Original Unit: Hungary) 120900 21000009
Laszlo Nemeth Construction Construction Standby(Original Unit: Hungary) 120900 21000010
Koko Devenyi Catering Catering Manager(Original Unit: Hungary) 120954 22000001
Zsuzsa Mrav Catering Caterer(Original Unit: Hungary) 120954 22000002
Joszef Vigh Catering Caterer(Original Unit: Hungary) 120954 22000003
David Flynn Catering Caterer(Isle of Man) 120954 22000004
Mark Burfield Catering Caterer(Isle of Man) 120954 22000005
Michael Howard Catering Caterer(Isle of Man) 120954 22000006
Simon Frame Visual Effects Supervisor (Men From Mars) 249 23000001
Phil Attfield Visual Effects Supervisor (Men From Mars) 249 23000002
Jozsef Gerencser Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor(Original Unit: Hungary) 545 23000003
Tamsin Blanchard Visual Effects Producer (Men From Mars) 243 23000004
Stefan Drury Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Lipsync Post) 243 23000005
Alasdair MacCuish Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(Lipsync Post) 243 23000006
Ritchie Beacham-Paterson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Lipsync Post) 243 23000007
Simon Allmark Visual Effects Editor VFX Conform Editor(Atomic Arts) 614 23000008
Tom Pegg Visual Effects VFX Artsist(Men From Mars) 419 23000009
Issac Layish Visual Effects VFX Artsist(Men From Mars) 419 23000010
Rick White Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Lipsync Post) 242 23000011
Darren Tucker Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Lipsync Post) 242 23000012
Bob Hollow Special Effects SFX(Isle of Man) 168 23000013
Paul Clayton Special Effects SFX(Isle of Man) 168 23000014
Adam Hollow Special Effects SFX(Isle of Man) 168 23000015
Mark McKendry Special Effects SFX(Isle of Man) 168 23000016
Mark Herbert Titles n/a 120825 23000017
Rhodri James Software Engineer Network Support(Atomic Arts) 121071 23000018
Andy Greetham Graphic Artist (Atomic Arts) 120985 23000019
Howard Watkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Lipsync Post) 120960 23000020
Spencer Mead Property Master Prop Master(Isle of Man) 120805 24000001
Istvan Timar Props (Original Unit: Hungary) 120817 24000002
Tibor Gal Props (Original Unit: Hungary) 120817 24000003
Sam Wise Props Dressing Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000004
Jason Pepperell Props Dressing Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000005
Nurey Alkahzrajie Props Standby Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000006
Johnnie Schinas Props Standby Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000007
Ean Mousley Props Dailies Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000008
Edward Oldham Props Dailies Props(Isle of Man) 120817 24000009
Mark Woolley Props Armorer 120817 24000010
William Prouty Assistant (to Director & Producer) 120820 25000001
Jonathan Taylor Assistant (to Julie Baines - For Dan Films) 120820 25000002
Mike Reaney Production Assistant (Isle of Man) 275 25000003
Ildiko Kemeny Production Associate (Original Unit: Hungary) 120822 25000004
Kerric MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000005
Laura Bushell Production Secretary Production & Post Production Secretary 367 25000006
Agota Csuka Production Secretary (Original Unit: Hungary) 367 25000007
Michelle Bereton Production Isle of Man 120824 25000008
Cosmo Currey Production Production Runner(Isle of Man) 120824 25000009
Joel Quinn Office Runner Runner 120988 25000010
Lewis Ronald Office Runner Runner 120988 25000011
Eva Badacsonyi Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000012
Zsofia Gonda Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000013
Mark Herjeckzy Office Runner Floor Runner(Original Unit: Hungary) 120988 25000014
John Gayner Medic Medical Services Provider 120966 25000015
Paul Ettinger Medic Medical Services Provider 120966 25000016
Jake Edmonds Medic Medical Services Provider 120966 25000017
Bela Vaszary Medic (Original Unit: Hungary) 120966 25000018
Fani Banki Medic Unit Nurse(Original Unit: Hungary) 120966 25000019
Eszter Koltai Medic Unit Nurse(Original Unit: Hungary) 120966 25000020
Sandor Sziraki Medic Unit Nurse(Original Unit: Hungary) 120966 25000021
Andrea Soter Medic Unit Nurse(Original Unit: Hungary) 120966 25000022
Vicky Howard Medic Unit Nurse(Isle of Man) 120966 25000023
Graham Skinner Medic Unit Nurse(Isle of Man) 120966 25000024
Craig Hudson Driver Action Coach Driver 273 25000025
Jozsef Hernadi Driver Unit Driver(Original Unit: Hungary) 273 25000026
Laszlo Dardai Driver Unit Driver(Original Unit: Hungary) 273 25000027
Bela Takacs Driver Unit Driver(Original Unit: Hungary) 273 25000028
Zsolt Borostyan Driver Unit Driver(Original Unit: Hungary) 273 25000029
Malcolm Corlett Driver (Isle of Man) 273 25000030
Brian Wilson Driver Unit Driver(Isle of Man) 273 25000031
David Callister Driver Unit Driver(Isle of Man) 273 25000032
Ken Crellin Driver Unit Driver(Isle of Man) 273 25000033
Mark Turner Driver SFX Driver(Isle of Man) 273 25000034
Wayne Moran Driver SFX Driver(Isle of Man) 273 25000035
Alan Jones Other EPK Interviewer 120795 26000001
William Prouty Other EPK Producer/Editor 120795 26000002
Henrik Szabo Other Motorhome Keeper(Original Unit: Hungary) 120795 26000003
David Gerencser Other Unit Base Technician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120795 26000004
Miklos Izso Other Unit Base Technician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120795 26000005
Robert Horvath Other Unit Base Technician(Original Unit: Hungary) 120795 26000006
Gabor Marczi Other Unit Base Technician 120795 26000007
Gary Jenkins Other Head of Facilities(Isle of Man) 120795 26000008
Neil Calder Other Completion Guarantor(For Film Finances) 120795 26000009
Steve Gibson Other Head of Facilities(Isle of Man) 120795 26000010
Csaba Selmyes Security (Original Unit: Hungary) 120951 26000011
Richard Szabo Security (Original Unit: Hungary) 120951 26000012
Gabor Nagy Security (Original Unit: Hungary) 120951 26000013
Mark Polychronakis Security (Isle of Man) 120951 26000014
John Harley Security (Isle of Man) 120951 26000015
Paul Stacey Security (Isle of Man) 120951 26000016
Dave Collister Security (Isle of Man) 120951 26000017
Danny Merton Security (Isle of Man) 120951 26000018
Keeley Naylor Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Working 'nine to five' is a real killer, but team-building holidays can sometimes be even worse. A coach escapes the hustle and bustle of Budapest and heads towards the mountainous border. Aboard are seven employees of the international weapons manufacturer Palisade Defence, global suppliers of innovative weaponry for the past 75 war-torn years. The lucky group is being treated to a team-building weekend at the company's newly built luxury spa lodge by their president, George Cinders. But things quickly go awry as the colleagues find themselves faced with the 'chop' when their corporate weekend is sabotaged by a deadly enemy. Forget office politics, only the smartest will survive this bloody office outing.