Silver Linings Playbook (2012)

Silver Linings Playbook
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Romance
Keywords affair, dance, dating, family, football, marriage, mental illness, sports, tragedy, transformation
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
White Stripes Song Performer ("Hello Operator") 120788 8000046
Evan Lurie Song ("Popeye's Clog") 120859 8000055
Evan Lurie Song Performer ("Popeye's Clog") 120788 8000056
Stevie Wonder Song ("My Cherie Amour") 120859 8000005
Stevie Wonder Song Performer ("My Cherie Amour") 120788 8000006
Jack White Song ("Hello Operator") 120859 8000045
Michael Silver Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000021
Christopher Kubicek Grip Construction Grip 365 15000023
Anthony Graf Grip Construction Grip 365 15000022
Terri Greening Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Brendan McHugh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Felix Chen Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Susan Magee Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Claire Chandou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Harry Brown Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Paul Hewitt Grip Construction Grip 365 15000024
Dave Dabrowski Grip n/a 365 15000017
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Mitch Lillian Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Robert J Liccio Jr. Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000010
Richard Ford Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Kenneth McCallum Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Dean Stankiewicz Grip n/a 365 15000018
Raquel Alt Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Caswell Cooke Grip n/a 365 15000016
Sheridan Braxton Grip n/a 365 15000015
Robert Mock Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Mandy Moore Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Chris Barnes Stunts Tailgater Stunt #5 240 19000015
Bill Anagnos Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000016
Keenan Bray Stunts Tailgater Stunt #4 240 19000014
Tony Guida Stunts Tailgater Stunt #3 240 19000013
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts Tailgater Stunt #2 240 19000012
Rene Mousseux Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000017
Frank Torres Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000018
Kate Stewart Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000003
David P McMahon Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Paul Maiello Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Samantha MacIvor Stunt Double Test Double(for Tiffany) 120980 19000019
Jared Burke Stunts Tailgater Stunt #1 240 19000011
Derek Graf Stunts Police Stunt #2 240 19000010
Michael Trisler Stunt Double (for Pat) 120980 19000002
Robert Lee Harvey Stunt Double (for Pat Sr.) 120980 19000003
Ben Bray Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Keith Kool Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Rob Mabin Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000008
Jennifer Lamb Stunt Double (for Dolores) 120980 19000004
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double (for Danny) 120980 19000005
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts Police Stunt #1 240 19000009
Eddie Fernandez Stunts Indian Stunt #2 240 19000008
Manuel Ayala Stunts Indian Stunt #1 240 19000007
Jen Weissenberg Stunts Tomboy Girl Stunt 240 19000006
Patrick Spezialy Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
William P Fiedler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000007
Odin Benitez Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor / Designer 328 14000002
John Ross Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Tom Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Diane Dixon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Patricia Grande Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Tim Elder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Brian M Jordan Sound Boom / Utility 120816 14000009
Michael Ford Sound Utility 120816 14000010
Vince Camuto Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR Voice Casting (The Loop Squad) 2515 14000007
Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting (The Loop Squad) 2515 14000006
Jerry Popolis Hair Stylist (for Mr. De Niro) 120799 13000014
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Hair Department Head / Stylist(for Mr. Cooper) 120794 13000013
Angelina Zeigler Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Rhea Lowenthal Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Teresa Binder Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Mark Bridges Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kathie Pierson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Faye Seville Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Maya Hardinge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Diane Heller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Carla White Makeup (for Mr. De Niro) 353 13000010
Janeen Schreyer Makeup Makeup Department Head / Makeup(for Mr. Cooper) 353 13000009
Jaime Dollhopf Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Derek Pacuk Sound Mixer Playback Mixer 230 14000011
Egor Panchenko Sound Mixer Playback Mixer 230 14000012
David Adam Weisberg ADR Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 227 14000029
Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer (Soundtrack NY) 227 14000030
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd AO) 227 14000028
Ryan Lukasik Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000027
Trent Richmond Foley Editor n/a 221 14000026
Kasper Hugentobler Sound Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120916 14000031
Bill O'Leary Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Nate Scaglione Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Greg Yurkovich Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Brian Raby Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Larry Price Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Joe Grimaldi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Randy Wilson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Susan Kurtz ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000016
Frank Smathers ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Michael Szakmeister ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Pernell L Salinas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Eliza Pollack Zebert ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue / ADR Editor 120939 14000013
Christopher T Welch ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Diana Einsmann Foley Artist Foley Dancer 223 14000023
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Niles Norton Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000004
Paul Lodes Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000006
Mary Berkelbach Medic n/a 120966 25000028
Denise DePalma Medic n/a 120966 25000029
Kelly Barnes Medic n/a 120966 25000027
Kathi Kelly Medic n/a 120966 25000026
Kelly Brown Production Assistant Costumes Production Assistant 275 25000025
Victoria L Dilks Medic n/a 120966 25000030
Timothy Paustian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Antonio Capetillo Driver n/a 273 25000035
Brian Casey Driver n/a 273 25000036
Richard R. Busardo Driver n/a 273 25000034
Robin Monaghan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000033
Thomas Reilly Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000032
Kyle Sparano Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000024
Justine Ciarrocchi Assistant (to Ms. Lawrence) 120820 25000023
Brandon Kelly Assistant (to Mr. Russell) 120820 25000015
Bronson Lamb Assistant (to Ms. Gigliotti) 120820 25000016
Lisa Hall Assistant (to Mr. Russell) 120820 25000014
Ena Frias Assistant (to Mr. Russell) 120820 25000013
Robert S. Wilhelm Jr. Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Jessica Leventhal Assistant (to Mr. Cohen) 120820 25000017
David Gallagher Assistant (to Mr. Gordon) 120820 25000018
Mike Coast Production Assistant (to Mr. De Niro) 275 25000022
Chase Robinson Assistant (to Mr. De Niro) 120820 25000021
Weston Middleton Assistant (to Mr. Cooper) 120820 25000020
Chelsea Krant Assistant (to Mr. Parra) 120820 25000019
Carl W Erb Driver n/a 273 25000037
Gary Fabiano Driver n/a 273 25000038
Mike Zane Driver n/a 273 25000055
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000056
Mike Williams Driver n/a 273 25000054
Tim Soltys Driver n/a 273 25000053
Robert Smith Driver n/a 273 25000052
Adam M Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000057
Jesse Goldsmith Office Runner Film Runner 120988 25000058
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000004
Wendi Laski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000003
James Sloane Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000002
Meghan Formwalt Shann Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Mark Simms Driver n/a 273 25000051
Ernest Sanders Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000050
Bill McCleery Driver n/a 273 25000042
Joseph Miller Driver n/a 273 25000043
Richard J Marino Driver n/a 273 25000041
Edmond Malseed Driver n/a 273 25000040
Mike Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000039
Mike Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000044
John Morrone IV Driver n/a 273 25000045
Robert L Rucker Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000049
Glen Westbury Driver n/a 273 25000048
George Palladino Driver n/a 273 25000047
George Naylor Driver n/a 273 25000046
Christian Vogeler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Madeline Eberhard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Neil McIntyre Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Cindy Keen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Tricia Barnes-Navone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Chris McIntyre Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Edwardo Mendez Visual Effects Supervisor (Dive) 249 23000002
David P I James Visual Effects Producer (Dive) 243 23000003
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121071 23000007
George Zidd Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121071 23000008
Gregg Schaublin Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 243 23000006
Mike Myers Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Scott Purcell Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Dan Reddy Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Jorge Miramontes Craft Service Cook 120903 22000004
Elizabeth Powley Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000009
Roland Reed III Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000010
Jacob Brunner Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000008
Michelle Burnworth Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000007
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Matthew Turner Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000011
Stephen Wolff Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000012
Jesus Morgen Dominguez Craft Service Cook 120903 22000003
Alejandro Cordero Jr. Craft Service Cook 120903 22000002
Ivan Kerum Chef (Tony's Food Service, Inc) 121045 22000001
Tony Denoi Construction Foreman Tool Foreman 277 21000013
Derek Schneider Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121071 23000009
Mark Forker Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Dive) 249 23000010
Jon Applebaum Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000002
Max Strand Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Nick Klinger Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Joey Coppola Props Property 120817 24000003
Sharon Potts Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Sam Broscoe Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Nicole Agostino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Liam Doyle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Katie "MK" Diesinger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Tim Bradley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
David Kellom Production Assistant Art Production Assistant 275 25000006
Vinny Mazzarella Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Andy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Dive) 249 23000022
Ben Updegrove Visual Effects Editor (Dive) 614 23000014
Kevin Fanning Compositor (Dive) 120626 23000015
Bryan Baker Visual Effects Editor (Dive) 614 23000013
Bob Lowery Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Dive) 243 23000012
Ian Markiewicz Visual Effects Coordinator (Dive) 120760 23000011
Tyler Lockard Compositor (Dive) 120626 23000016
Colton Miller Compositor (Dive) 120626 23000017
Mark Longchamps Matte Painter Paint Artist(Dive) 120959 23000021
Jeremy Fernsler 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Dive) 120965 23000020
Matthew Robertson Compositor (Dive) 120626 23000019
Anton Moss Compositor (Dive) 120626 23000018
James P Gilroy Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000005
Laine Kline Executive in Charge Executives in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000004
Donald Burghardt Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Julian Delacruz Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
David J Thompson Steadicam Operator Camera / Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Masanobu Takayanagi Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kelley Whitis Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Chris Reynolds Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Glenn D Kaplan Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Chris Murphy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000010
Linda Yeckley Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000011
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Jason Rihaly Loader Film Loader 120956 6000008
Anthony DeFrancesco Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Tim Pedegana Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Zach Quemore Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
David Raynor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Vanessa Gutin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Xanthus Valan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michele M "Shelly" Ziegler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Tim Blockburger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Staci Hagenbaugh Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
John Galloway Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Dan Gorman Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
Christopher Sneade Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
Chris Gormley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
JoJo Whilden Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Tony Dustin Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120920 6000013
Daniel Luis Gonzalez Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Melanie Krauss Editorial Production Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 121035 7000005
Mike Azevedo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Crispin Struthers Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jay Cassidy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Natalie Parra Editorial Production Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 121035 7000006
Danny Elfman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Sylvia Moy Song ("My Cherie Amour") 120859 8000007
Dick Bernstein Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Philip Tallman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Susan Jacobs Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Alex Bickel Colorist Digital Colorist(Dive) 120920 6000026
John Kearns Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000025
Ron Leidelmeijer Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000017
Dan Williams Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000018
Frank Figueroa Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000016
Jada Budrick Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000015
Mark Sahagun Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000014
Floyd Burks Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000019
Scott Drost Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000020
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000024
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000023
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000022
Ian Turpen Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000021
George Parra Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Mark Kamine Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Anthony Lawton Actor Dr. Timbers 1 1000018
Patsy Meck Actor Nancy (High School Principal) 1 1000019
Phillip Chorba Actor Jordie 1 1000017
Mary Regency Boies Actor Regina 1 1000016
Brea Bee Actor Nikki 1 1000015
Maureen Torsney-Weir Actor Older Waitress 1 1000020
Jeff Reim Actor Jeffrey 1 1000021
Ted Barba Actor Doug Culpepper 1 1000025
Elias Birnbaum Actor Ricky D'Angelo's Friend #1 1 1000026
Bonnie Aarons Actor Ricky D'Angelo's Mother 1 1000024
Rick Foster Actor Dance Competition Announcer 1 1000023
Fritz Blanchette Actor Fritzy 1 1000022
Patrick F McDade Actor Tiffany's Father 1 1000014
Cheryl Williams Actor Tiffany's Mother 1 1000013
Chris Tucker Actor Danny 1 1000005
Anupam Kher Actor Dr. Cliff Patel 1 1000006
Jacki Weaver Actor Dolores 1 1000004
Robert De Niro Actor Pat Sr. 1 1000003
Jennifer Lawrence Actor Tiffany 1 1000002
John Ortiz Actor Ronnie 1 1000007
Shea Whigham Actor Jake 1 1000008
Matthew Russell Actor Ricky D'Angelo 1 1000012
Dash Mihok Actor Officer Keogh 1 1000011
Paul Herman Actor Randy 1 1000010
Julia Stiles Actor Veronica 1 1000009
Matthew Michels Actor Ricky D'Angelo's Friend #2 1 1000027
Peter Postiglione Actor Lawyer At Bar 1 1000028
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
George Parra Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jon Gordon Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bruce Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michelle Raimo-Kouyate Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Bradley Cooper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Matthew M. Quick Source Material (from novel: "The Silver Linings Playbook") 120786 4000002
David O. Russell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Renee Witt Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Mark Kamine Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Donna Gigliotti Producer n/a 3 3000001
David O. Russell Director n/a 2 2000001
Ibrahim Syed Actor Indian Invasion #3 1 1000032
Madhu Narula Actor Dr. Patel's Wife 1 1000033
Mihir Pathak Actor Indian Invasion #2 1 1000031
Sanjay Shende Actor Indian Invasion #1 1 1000030
Richard Eklund III Actor Fighting Eagle Fan 1 1000029
Samantha Gelnaw Actor Jake's Fiancée 1 1000034
Tiffany Green Actor Tanya 1 1000035
Svetlana Roosiparg Actor Dancer Tretiak 1 1000039
Zhan Paulovich Actor Dancer Makarov 1 1000038
Vlada Semenova Actor Dancer Aguilar 1 1000037
Tal Livshitz Actor Dancer Santos 1 1000036
Henry Crosby Song ("My Cherie Amour") 120859 8000008
Jack Lawrence Song ("Hustle & Cuss") 120859 8000009
Krzystof J Bratun Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000007
Sam Higgins Art Department Industrial 120843 9000008
Nell Stifel Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000006
Marjorie Eber Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Scott M Anderson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Rob Prince Art Department Industrial 120843 9000009
David Rial Art Department Industrial 120843 9000010
Beth Duby Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Eric De Jesus Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Burton Dodge Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Joanna Dinella Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000012
Calvin Batts Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000011
Heather Loeffler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jesse Rosenthal Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Johnny Mathis Song Performer ("Misty") 120788 8000075
Zachary Cockrell Song ("Always Alright") 120859 8000076
Erroll Garner Song ("Misty") 120859 8000074
Johnny Burke Song ("Misty") 120859 8000073
Dave Brubeck Song Performer ("Maria") 120788 8000072
Heath Fogg Song ("Always Alright") 120859 8000077
Brittany Howard Song ("Always Alright") 120859 8000078
Judy Becker Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alt-J Song Performer ("Buffalo") 120788 8000081
Alabama Shakes Song Performer ("Always Alright") 120788 8000080
Steven Jae Johnson Song ("Always Alright") 120859 8000079
Keith Hockins Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Nancy Stroud Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000017
Diane Heery Extras Casting Location Principals / Extras Casting 120851 10000003
Jason Loftus Extras Casting Location Principals / Extras Casting 120851 10000004
Lindsay Graham Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tom West Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Colleen Kay Extras Casting Location Principals / Extras Casting 120851 10000005
Tim Clawson Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Physical Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000002
Richard Glasser Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000006
Adrian Lopez Executive in Charge Executives in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000005
Bradley Cooper Actor Pat 1 1000001
Alison Beckett Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000003
Janice E Manser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Dennis Madigan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Jim Orr Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000021
Mary Fellows Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000022
Brian Buteau Set Decorator Set Decorator Foreman 165 9000020
David Scott Gagnon Set Decorator Set Decorator Leadman 165 9000019
Peter A Tupitza Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000018
Steve Sysko Set Decorator Set Dec Warehouseman 165 9000023
Morgan Miller Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Jim Kelleher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Erika S Katz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Daniel Gilroy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Michael Baker Set Designer On Set Dresser 202 9000025
Stephen Sondheim Song ("Maria") 120859 8000071
Leonard Bernstein Song ("Maria") 120859 8000070
Crabcorbs Song Performer ("Monster Mash") 120788 8000026
Vinnie Lawrence Song ("Goodnight Moon") 120859 8000027
Bobby "Boris" Pickett Song ("Monster Mash") 120859 8000025
Leonard L Capizzi Song ("Monster Mash") 120859 8000024
Mary Ford Song Performer ("The Moon of Manakoora") 120788 8000023
Ambrosia Parsley Song ("Goodnight Moon") 120859 8000028
Shirvaree Song Performer ("Goodnight Moon") 120788 8000029
Bob Dylan Song ("Girl From The North Country") 120859 8000033
Eagles of Death Metal Song Performer ("Now I'm A Fool") 120788 8000032
Jessie Everett Hughes Song ("Now I'm A Fool") 120859 8000031
Josh Homme Song ("Now I'm A Fool") 120859 8000030
Les Paul Song Performer ("The Moon of Manakoora") 120788 8000022
Frank Loesser Song ("The Moon of Manakoora") 120859 8000021
Ella Fitzgerald Song Performer ("Do I Love You") 120788 8000013
Johannes Brahms Song ("Brahms's Lullaby") 120859 8000014
Cole Porter Song ("Do I Love You") 120859 8000012
The Dead Weather Song Performer ("Hustle & Cuss") 120788 8000011
Alison Mosshart Song ("Hustle & Cuss") 120859 8000010
Jimmy Page Song ("What Is And What Should Never Be") 120859 8000015
Robert Plant Song ("What Is And What Should Never Be") 120859 8000016
Alfred Newman Song ("The Moon Of Manakoora") 120859 8000020
Dave Brubeck Quartet Song Performer ("Unsquare Dance") 120788 8000019
Dave Brubeck Song ("Unsquare Dance") 120859 8000018
Led Zeppelin Song Performer ("What Is And What Should Never Be") 120788 8000017
Bob Dylan Song Performer ("Girl From The North Country") 120788 8000034
Johnny Cash Song Performer ("Girl From The North Country") 120788 8000035
Toco Song Performer ("Guarapiranga") 120788 8000058
Gato Barbieri Song ("Last Tango In Paris 2") 120859 8000059
Tomaz Di Cunto Song ("Guarapiranga") 120859 8000057
Piero Piccioni Song Performer ("Amore A Forza") 120788 8000054
Piero Piccioni Song ("Amore A Forza") 120859 8000053
Dory Previn Song ("Last Tango In Paris 2") 120859 8000060
Gato Barbieri Song Performer ("Last Tango In Paris 2") 120788 8000061
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Sway (Quien Sera)") 120788 8000065
Molina Traconis Song ("Sway (Quien Sera)") 120859 8000064
Rodriguez Rosas Song ("Sway (Quien Sera)") 120859 8000063
Norman Gimbel Song ("Sway (Quien Sera)") 120859 8000062
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120788 8000052
Hugh Martin Song ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000051
Ari Levine Song ("Runaway Baby") 120859 8000041
Bruno Mars Song Performer ("Runaway Baby") 120788 8000042
Phillip Lawrence Song ("Runaway Baby") 120859 8000040
Gene Hernandez Song ("Runaway Baby") 120859 8000039
Christopher Brown Song ("Runaway Baby") 120859 8000038
Charles Borrelli Song ("Eagles' Victory Song") 120859 8000043
Roger Courtland Song ("Eagles' Victory Song") 120859 8000044
Ralph Blane Song ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000050
Rare Earth Song Performer ("Hey Big Brother") 120788 8000049
Nick Zesses Song ("Hey Big Brother") 120859 8000048
Dino Fekaris Song ("Hey Big Brother") 120859 8000047
Susanne Sulby Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Synopsis
Life doesn't always go according to plan... Pat Solitano has lost everything - his house, his job, and his wife. He now finds himself living back with his mother and father after spending eight months in a state institution on a plea bargain. Pat is determined to rebuild his life, remain positive and reunite with his wife, despite the challenging circumstances of their separation. All Pat's parents want is for him to get back on his feet - and to share their family's obsession with the Philadelphia Eagles football team. When Pat meets Tiffany, a mysterious girl with problems of her own, things get complicated. Tiffany offers to help Pat reconnect with his wife, but only if he'll do something very important for her in return. As their deal plays out, an unexpected bond begins to form between them, and silver linings appear in both of their lives.