Cowboys & Aliens (2011)

Cowboys & Aliens
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi, Period, Western
Keywords 1870s, alien, Arizona, comic book, desert
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Daniel Craig Actor Jake Lonergan 1 1000001
Harrison Ford Actor Woodrow Dolarhyde 1 1000002
Olivia Wilde Actor Ella Swenson 1 1000003
Sam Rockwell Actor Doc 1 1000004
Adam Beach Actor Nat Colorado 1 1000005
Paul Dano Actor Percy Dolarhyde 1 1000006
Noah Ringer Actor Emmett Taggart 1 1000007
Keith Carradine Actor Sheriff John Taggart 1 1000008
Clancy Brown Actor Meacham 1 1000009
Ana De La Reguera Actor Maria 1 1000010
Abigail Spencer Actor Alice 1 1000011
Walton Goggins Actor Hunt 1 1000012
Buck Taylor Actor Wes Claiborne 1 1000013
Matt Taylor Actor Luke Claiborne 1 1000014
Cooper Taylor Actor Mose Claiborne 1 1000015
Chris Browning Actor Jed Parker 1 1000016
Brian Duffy Actor Deputy 1 1000017
Brendan Wayne Actor Charlie Lyle 1 1000018
Gavin Grazer Actor Ed 1 1000019
Toby Huss Actor Roy Murphy 1 1000020
Wyatt Russell Actor Little Mickey 1 1000021
Jim Jatho Actor Saloon Patron 1 1000022
Kenny Call Actor Greavy 1 1000023
Julio Cedillo Actor Bronc 1 1000024
Garrett Noel Actor Gang Member 1 1000025
David O'Hara Actor Pat Dolan 1 1000026
Troy Gilbert Actor Red 1 1000027
Chad Randall Actor Bull McCade 1 1000028
Scout Hendrickson Actor Jake's Gang Member 1 1000029
Raoul Trujillo Actor Black Knife 1 1000030
David Midthunder Actor Apache Warrior 1 1 1000031
Moses Plenty Actor Apache Warrior 2 1 1000032
Phillip Pike Actor Apache Singer 1 1000033
Calum Blaylock Actor Apache Singer 1 1000034
Nathaniel Chee Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000035
Paul Ortega Actor Medicine Man 1 1000036
Robyn Simmons Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000037
Simon Choneska Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000038
David Chee Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000039
Vonda Tso Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000040
Lariat Geronimo Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000041
Freddie Apache Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000042
Oliver Enjady Actor Apache Dancer 1 1000043
Hoyle Osborne Actor Pianist 1 1000044
Rex Rideout Actor Fiddler 1 1000045
Jon Favreau Director n/a 2 2000001
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000003
Brian Grazer Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ron Howard Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jon Favreau Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Denis Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Bobby Cohen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Randy Greenberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Dan Forcey Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Chris Wade Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Karen Gilchrist Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
K C Hodenfield Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Damon Lindelof Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Mark Fergus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Hawk Ostby Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Mark Fergus Story By Screen Story 120779 4000014
Hawk Ostby Story By Screen Story 120779 4000015
Steve Oedekerk Story By Screen Story 120779 4000016
Scott Rosenberg Source Material (Based on Platinum Studios: "Cowboys & Aliens") 120786 4000017
Basil Grillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Denis Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
K C Hodenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Noelle Green Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Annie Schultz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Debbie Merritt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Faith Strongheart Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Marvin Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Mike Tsucalas Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Michael Dellheim Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Rowan Stanland Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Jason Bonnell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Bryan Perkal Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Shaun Steagall Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Gillian Luhman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Erica Frauman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Helen Pai Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Justin Ostensen Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000020
Ray Zimmerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000021
Matt Rebenkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
David Ticotin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Jai James Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Steve Dale Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000026
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Mamie Mitchell Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Elaine Thompson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Kyndall Holstead Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Hui Chang Production Manager Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 305 5000031
Vanessa Glavez Project Manager Core Project Manager 120994 5000032
Matthew Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Rosenfeld Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadi-Cam 232 6000002
Joseph Cicio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Chris Moseley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Magela Crosignani Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Mark Santoni Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Matt Stenerson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Christopher Toll Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
John Woodward Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Joey O'Donnell Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Thomas Barrios Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistants 120867 6000011
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistants 120867 6000012
Hannah Levin Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Robert Sterry Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Scott Wetzel Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
James Razo Camera G3 Head Tech 120798 6000018
John Countryman Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000019
John Torrijos Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000020
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000021
Michael Walker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Kent Harvey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Bob Scott Camera Operator n/a 239 6000024
Dale Myrand Camera Operator n/a 239 6000025
Cris Lombardi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Richard Masino Camera n/a 120798 6000027
Lou DeMarco Camera n/a 120798 6000028
Kevin Potter Camera n/a 120798 6000029
Butch Pierson Camera n/a 120798 6000030
Todd Avery Camera n/a 120798 6000031
Tony Muller Camera n/a 120798 6000032
Greg Kurtz Camera n/a 120798 6000033
Scott Whitbread Camera n/a 120798 6000034
Tristan Chavez Loader n/a 120956 6000035
Kelly Simpson Loader n/a 120956 6000036
Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000037
Frank Eyers Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000038
Oliver Clark Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000039
Steven Scott Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000040
Michael Dillon Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000041
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000042
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000043
Andrew Francis Colorist (Efilm) 120920 6000044
Charles Bunnag Colorist (Efilm) 120920 6000045
Juan Flores Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(Efilm) 120921 6000046
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Dailies Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000047
Ken Lebre Dailies Cinemascan Dailies Producer 120999 6000048
Chris Regan Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Efilm) 120921 6000049
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Efilm) 120850 6000050
Randy Offer Projectionist n/a 121104 6000051
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist n/a 121104 6000052
Sean Ricigliano Camera Operator (BTS) 239 6000053
Dan Lebental Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim May Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sandra Granovsky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Dawn King Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Stacey Frederick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Michael Polier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Britni Ziegler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Chad Wilkerson Avid Editor Avid Technician(Custom Film Effects) 120898 7000008
Harry Gregson-Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tori Fillat Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000002
Christopher Hogenson Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000003
Tanya Hill Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Richard Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Meri Gavin Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Halli Cauthery Music n/a 120781 8000007
Malcolm Luker Score Mixing Music Score Mixer 120927 8000008
James Luker Music Engineer Music Scoring Engineer 120837 8000009
Slamm Andrews Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000010
Costa Kotselas Music Engineer Musical Technical Engineer 120837 8000011
Harry Gregson-Williams Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000012
Ladd McIntosh Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000014
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000015
Mark Eshelman Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000016
Greg Loskorn Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000017
Dave Marquette Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000018
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000019
Jasper Randall Music Contractor Vocal Contractor 121013 8000020
Martin Tillman Music Electric Cello 120781 8000021
Heitor Pereira Performer Guitar 120819 8000022
George Doering Performer Guitar 120819 8000023
Tony Clarke Performer Guitar 120819 8000024
Scott Chambliss Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Karen Manthey Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Christopher Burian-Mohr Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Lauren Polizzi Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Harry Otto Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Marisa Frantz Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Amanda Moss Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000007
Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Lorrie Campbell Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
John Chichester Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Amahl Lovato Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Suzan Wexler Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
James Clyne Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
Phil Saunders Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Chris Ross Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Ryan Meinerding Illustrator n/a 600 9000020
Andrea Dopaso Illustrator n/a 600 9000021
Richard Buoen Illustrator n/a 600 9000022
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
John Mann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Edwin Natividad Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Ryan Woodward Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
James Rothwell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
Patrick Rodriguez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000029
Jeff Frost Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Jason Mahakian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Natasha Gerasimova Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000032
Scott Bobbitt Leadman n/a 433 9000033
Eric Ramirez Leadman n/a 433 9000034
Ernest Sanchez Leadman n/a 433 9000035
Jay Smith Art Department Drapery Foreman 120843 9000036
Greg Lynch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Ronald Sica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
David Servoss Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Matthew Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Robert Sica Set Dresser Set Dressing Fixtures 197 9000042
Shannon Brock Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000043
Colin Zaug Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000044
Ed McLoughlin Set Dresser Set Decoration Buyer 197 9000045
Anne Tobin Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000046
Skye Short Set Decorator Set Decoration Researcher 165 9000047
Randy Martens Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000048
Stevie Sickels Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000049
Christopher Morente Greensman On-Set Greens Foreman 201 9000050
Christopher Martin Greensman n/a 201 9000051
Hank Giardina Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000052
Cliff Berns Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000053
Frederika Gray Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000054
Mark Hudson Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000055
Neil Rust Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000056
Miguel Gurule Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000057
Alex Panov Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000058
Chris Samp Painter Standby Painter 200 9000059
Fred Arbegast Sculptor n/a 120910 9000060
Charles Chesser Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000061
Charles Varga Gang Boss Sculptor Gang Boss 121117 9000062
Frederika Gray Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000063
Meg Blissell Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000064
Devon Cutler Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120911 9000065
Sarah Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 10000002
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Philip Walton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Rich King Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Lorrie Latham Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Rene Haynes Casting (Native American) 179 10000009
Susan England Casting Assistant (Native American) 177 10000010
Brian Altounian Executive (Platinum Studios) 120806 11000008
Fred Van Lente Executive (Platinum Studios) 120806 11000009
Andrew Foley Executive (Platinum Studios) 120806 11000010
Shelly Strong Production Executive n/a 118216 11000011
Jim Economos Production Executive Production Safety Executive 118216 11000012
Mark Graziano Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000013
Jennifer Hawks Music Executive n/a 121033 11000014
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Executive Staff(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120806 11000015
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120806 11000016
Janet Lewin Executive Executive Staff(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120806 11000017
Guy Martin Research Production Researcher 458 12000001
Paul Hutton Consultant Historical Consultant 120784 12000002
Scott Rushforth Consultant Apache Consultant 120784 12000003
Oliver Enjady Translator Apache Translator 741 12000004
Michael Buster Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000006
Mary Zophres Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Shane Mahan Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup and Animatronics 120881 13000002
Jenny Eagan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Daniel North Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Peter White Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Deborah Travis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
David Fernandez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Jesse Trevino Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Mara Herdmann Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Claire Sandrin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Maria Bentfield Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Barnaby Smith Costumer (for Mr. Ford) 120880 13000015
Diana Edgmon Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Rocio Estrada Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Lauren Pratto Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Deborah Ambrosino Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Leticia Sandoval Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Maureen O'Heron Costumes Provider Buyer 121037 13000021
Carol Demarti Hair Head Ager/Dyer 120794 13000022
Jane Galli Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000023
Karen McDonald Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000024
Michael Mosher Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Cory Welk Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Georgia Allen Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000027
Donald Mowat Makeup Artist (for Mr. Craig) 120801 13000028
Bill Corso Makeup Artist (for Mr. Ford) 120801 13000029
Svetlana Britt Makeup Supervisor Background Makeup Supervisor 517 13000030
Gloria Casny Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000031
Roxie Hodenfield Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000032
Zoe Tahir Hair Stylist (for Mr. Craig) 120799 13000033
Michael Moore Hair Stylist (for Mr. Ford) 120799 13000034
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Antonio Almaraz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000036
Emily Dominguez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Lisa Roberts Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000038
Carmen Jones Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000039
Jules Holeden Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000040
Terry Baliel Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Mark Ulano Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Tom Hartig Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
David Brownlow Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000003
Frank Eulner Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000004
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000005
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000006
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000007
David Farmer Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000008
J Grubbs Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000009
Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000010
Marshall Winn ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000011
Matthew Hartman ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000012
Marilyn McCoppen ADR Supervisor (Skywalker Sound) 219 14000013
James Likowski Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000014
Robert Shoup Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000015
Luke Gielmuda Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000016
Andre Fenley Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000017
David Chrastka Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000018
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000019
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000020
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000021
Christopher Barron Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000022
Scott Lewis Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000023
Nathan Nance Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000024
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Audio Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000025
Michael Levine Sound Digital Audio Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000026
Tony Villaflor Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000027
Christopher Barron Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000028
Clayton Wood Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000029
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000030
James Austin Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000031
Howard Hammerman Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000032
Danny Caccavo Sound Editing Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120865 14000033
Noah Katz Sound Editing Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120865 14000034
Dmitri Makarov Sound Editing Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120865 14000035
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000036
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000037
Shelly Napoleon Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000038
Drew Webster Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000039
Steven Schatz Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000040
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000041
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000042
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000043
Shawn Holden Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000044
Edwardo Santiago Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000045
Carl Fischer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000046
Michael Bauman Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Mike Bonnaud Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician Lighting Board Programmer 120907 15000003
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Lighting Board Programmer 120907 15000004
John Amorelli Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Diego Arroyo Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Tommy Dangcil Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Donald Davidson Electrician n/a 450 15000008
John Gorman Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Christopher Griffin Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Raphael Freud Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Michael Lyon Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Luis Moreno Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Michael Schwartz Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Michael Witczak Electrician n/a 450 15000015
John Manocchia Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
Jay Kemp Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000017
Anthony Ofria Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000018
Chris Joehnk Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000019
Tana Dubbe Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Scott Hatley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Kurt Kornemann Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
John Mang Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Matt Horochowski Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Curtis Smith Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Aaron York Lighting Technician Libra Head Tech 120907 15000027
Jeff Bettis Grip n/a 365 15000028
Brian Branton Grip n/a 365 15000029
James Coffin Grip n/a 365 15000030
William Clouter Grip n/a 365 15000031
Morgan Davis Grip n/a 365 15000032
Dwight Dollins Grip n/a 365 15000033
Wayne Duncan Grip n/a 365 15000034
Jason Elliott Grip n/a 365 15000035
Tobin Espeset Grip n/a 365 15000036
Adam Flores Grip n/a 365 15000037
Michael Koepke Grip n/a 365 15000038
Brian Malone Grip n/a 365 15000039
Lea Miller Grip n/a 365 15000040
Tim Shinkle Grip n/a 365 15000041
Charley Gilleran Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000042
Kevin Fahey Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000043
Rick West Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000044
Dan Riffel Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000045
Gideon Markham Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000046
Benoit Richard Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000047
Joe Bacharka Electrician n/a 450 15000048
David Lujan Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Carl Vigil Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Jim Shelton Key Grip n/a 263 15000051
Frank Montesanto Key Grip n/a 263 15000052
Geno Kerry Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000053
Paul Schmidt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000054
Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000055
Robert Preston Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000056
Anthony Bartra Grip n/a 365 15000057
Greg Hewett Grip n/a 365 15000058
Jason Prentice Grip n/a 365 15000059
John Sneesby Grip n/a 365 15000060
Jim Turner Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Kathryn Mindala Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sandra Yeary Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sheri St Lawrence Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Nick Costantino Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Margo Romano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Lisa Furia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
George Goodwin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Melissa Maus Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Suzanne Shugarman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jan Utstein-O'Neill Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Nicole Luther Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Vinnie Vescio Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Natasha Tewaheftewa Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
Sandra White Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000015
Jerry Carville Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000016
Lora Umphress Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000017
Junie Kim Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000018
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000019
Dionne Lotivio Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000020
Logan Hard Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000021
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000022
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120979 16000023
Jody Beaudin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000024
Bruce Fowler Finance Manager Account Manager's Assistant 120941 16000025
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ben Cooke Stunt Double (Jake) 120980 19000002
Bobby Aldridge Stunts n/a 240 19000003
J Augare Stunts n/a 240 19000004
James Augare Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Brian Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000006
William Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Richard Bucher Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Chris Carlson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Craig Conaway Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jonathan Crazybull Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Danny Edmo Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dan Forcey Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Todd Forsberg Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Ramon Frank Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Sean Gardner Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Derek Graf Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Michael Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ryan Happy Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Riley Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Will Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gray Herrera Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Cassidy Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Dylan Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Robert Jauregui Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Shawn Jenkins Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Shawn Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Robert King Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Derek Lacasa Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Shawn Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Matt Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Alvin Lunak Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Benny Manning Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Greg Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Matthew Moss Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Casey O'Neill Stunts n/a 240 19000041
K Peterson Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Ed Pinkard Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Blake Pocquette Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jim Pratt Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Pat Ricotti Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Erin Ricotti-Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Rod Rondeaux Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Dave Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Wesley Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Kyle Segura Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Doug Snively Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Coy Speer Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Cody Thornbury Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Devon Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Mike Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Keith Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Jamie Grove Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000063
Jeff Himmel Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000064
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000065
Mark Killingsworth Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000066
Jim Kundig Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000067
Shane Mahan Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000068
Mark Maitre Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000069
Mark Rappaport Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000070
Christopher Swift Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000071
Johnnie Spence Puppeteer (Legacy Effects) 682 19000072
Thomas Harper Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000073
Clay Lilley Wrangler Boss n/a 121169 20000001
Norman Mull Wrangler Boss Wrangler Gang Boss 121169 20000002
Scotty Augare Wrangler n/a 121018 20000003
Jesse Brackenbury Wrangler n/a 121018 20000004
Kyle Bramwell Wrangler n/a 121018 20000005
Mark Bishop Wrangler n/a 121018 20000006
Steve Hanna Wrangler n/a 121018 20000007
Jay Houston Wrangler n/a 121018 20000008
Alvin Lunak Wrangler n/a 121018 20000009
Benny Manning Wrangler n/a 121018 20000010
Ralph Ortega Wrangler n/a 121018 20000011
Ribin Pettigrew Wrangler n/a 121018 20000012
Ed Pinkard Wrangler n/a 121018 20000013
Matt Thompson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000014
Byron Wilkerson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000015
Eadie McMullan Animal Trainer Dog Trainer 120962 20000016
Betty Vargo Animal Trainer Dog Trainer 120962 20000017
Davey Rogers Wrangler Boss Wrangler Gang Boss 121169 20000018
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Dale Snyder Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Eirik Stout Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Robin Blagg Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
W Mason Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Bernard Kucia Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000007
Ruben Acuñia Welder Welding Gang Boss 121059 21000008
Adam Barker Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000009
Brian Fernandez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Scott Lodwig Construction Foreman Labor Foremen 277 21000011
Eduardo Esparza Construction Foreman Labor Foremen 277 21000012
Frederic Meininger Construction Toolman 120900 21000013
Dennis Richardson Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000014
Pete Anderson Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000015
Jeffrey Chavers Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000016
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brian Bulinski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Dave Dorn Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Khalic Nance Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Meti Kusari Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Carmen Matthews Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Travis Steagall Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Peter Chase Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Teresa Nance Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kimberly Nelson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Eddie Pasquarello Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000003
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000004
Peter Nicolai Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000005
Stephanie Hornish Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000006
Dan Sudick Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman SFX Supervising Foreman 250 23000008
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000009
Eric Cook Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000010
David Heron Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000011
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000012
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000013
Christy Sumner Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreperson 250 23000014
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000015
Marc Banich Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000016
David Boucher Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000017
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000018
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
David Eland Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000020
Cory Faucher Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000021
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000022
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Todd Jensen Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
David Marten Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000029
Dave Wood Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000030
Carlos Perez Modelmaker SFX Modeler Gangboss 120919 23000031
Allison Gainza Special Effects SFX Office Administrator 168 23000032
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000033
Paul Wagner Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000034
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000035
Michael DiComo Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 249 23000036
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 243 23000037
Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000038
Robert Weaver CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000039
Christian Alzmann XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121153 23000040
Paul Giacoppo CG Supervisor Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000041
Bruce Holcomb CG Supervisor Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000042
Martin Murphy Background Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121029 23000043
Ron Woodall Background Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121029 23000044
Karin Cooper Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 249 23000045
Barry Williams Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120959 23000046
John Levin Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120869 23000047
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Artist Roto and Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120644 23000048
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 243 23000049
Chase Cooper CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000050
Leandro Estebecorena CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000051
Tom Fejes CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000052
Jeff Grebe CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000053
Gerald Gutschmidt CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000054
Erich Ippen CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000055
Francois Lambert CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000056
Tory Mercer CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000057
Mark Nettleton CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000058
Gregory Salter CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000059
Stefano Trivelli CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000060
Lee Uren CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 779 23000061
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000062
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000063
Ryan Hood Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000064
Louis Jones Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000065
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000066
Joe Ksander Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000067
Christian Liliedahl Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000068
Samir Patel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000069
Travis Tohill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000070
Christopher Walsh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000071
Larry White Animator (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 483 23000072
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000073
Carlos Anguiano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000074
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000075
Jacobo Dominguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000076
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000077
Jeremy Bloch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000078
Peter Bogatsky Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000079
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000080
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000081
Chad Buehler Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000082
Howard Cabalfin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000083
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000084
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000085
Huey Carroll Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000086
Tami Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000087
Bernard Ceguerra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000088
Kai Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000089
Paul Churchill Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000090
Pat Conran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000091
Daniel Cox Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000092
Stuart Cripps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000093
Janelle Croshaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000094
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000095
Donna Curtis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000096
Selwyn Eddy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000097
Raul Essig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000098
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000099
Robb Gardner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000100
Joanna Goslicka Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000101
Manuel Guizar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000102
David Hanks Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000103
Shawn Hillier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000104
Darin Hilton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000105
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000106
Ryan Hopkins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000107
Eloisa Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000108
Michael Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000109
Ryan Jones Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000110
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000111
Benjamin Krebs Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000112
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000113
Frankie Kwak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000114
Donna Lanasa Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000115
Gary Laurie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000116
Kerry Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000117
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000118
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000119
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000120
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000121
Will McCrate Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000122
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000123
Daryl Munton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000124
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000125
Salima Needham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000126
Bethany Pederson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000127
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000128
Scott Prior Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000129
Michael Ramirez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000130
Ricardo Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000131
Shane Roberts Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000132
Marco Rolandi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000133
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000134
Allen Rose Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000135
Victor Schutz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000136
Jerry Sells Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000137
Sheldon Serrao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000138
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000139
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000140
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000141
John Sigurdson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000142
Ryan Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000143
John Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000144
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000145
Prapanch Swamy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000146
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000147
John Teska Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000148
Pascal Ville Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000149
Andres Vitale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000150
Nancy Wallis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000151
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000152
Howie Weed Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000153
Dawn Wells Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000154
Feltus Wirtz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000155
Florian Witzel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000156
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000157
Emre Yilmaz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000158
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000159
Heidi Zabit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000160
Rita Zimmerman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121022 23000161
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120760 23000162
Flannery Huntley Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120760 23000163
Shelley Matsutani Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 120760 23000164
Anthony Pitone Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000165
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000166
Melissa Abad Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000167
Kim Bianco Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000168
Lori Erezuma Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000169
Monique Gougeon Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000170
Laura Moore Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000171
Joshua Viers Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000172
Joe Ardent Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000173
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000174
Charmaine Chan Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000175
Colin Downs-Razouk Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000176
Julian Salvador Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000177
Jason Snell Visual Effects Editor Editorial and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 614 23000178
Brett Allen Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000179
John Horn Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000180
Colette Mullenhoff Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 121071 23000181
Winston Helgason Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000182
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000183
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000184
Michael Blackbourn Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000185
Tristam Gieni Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000186
David Casey Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000187
Jeppe Christensen Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000188
Martin Gårdeler Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000189
Ivan Kondrup Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000190
Rikke Jorgensen Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000191
Esben Syberg Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000192
Mikael Widegren Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000193
Simon Maddison Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000194
Denis Scolan Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000195
Roy Malhi Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000196
Matthew Wynne Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000197
Romain Buignet Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000198
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000199
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Shade VFX) 249 23000200
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Shade VFX) 243 23000201
Michael Cashore Compositing Supervisor (Shade VFX) 120928 23000202
Charlie Winter CGI Artist CG Lead(Shade VFX) 120986 23000203
Shane Paugh Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Shade VFX) 120760 23000204
John Riddle Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Shade VFX) 419 23000205
Ryan Andersen Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Shade VFX) 419 23000206
Michael Dobbs Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000207
Andrew Bardusk Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000208
Erin Bosworth Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000209
Donald Strubler Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000210
Frank Fieser Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000211
Kurt Lawson Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000212
Marvin Lee Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000213
Mike Boden Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000214
J Berkstein CGI Artist (Shade VFX) 120986 23000215
Eric Mancha CGI Artist (Shade VFX) 120986 23000216
Mark Matta CGI Artist (Shade VFX) 120986 23000217
Dustin Colson CGI Artist (Shade VFX) 120986 23000218
Shane Mahan Visual Effects Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000219
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000220
Scott Patton Character Design Alien Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000221
Ian Joyner Character Design Alien Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000222
Christopher Swift Visual Effects Coordinator Creative Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000223
Michael O'Brien Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000224
Kevin Kirkpatrick Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000225
Derek Rosengrant Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000226
Mark Maitre Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000227
Jamie Grove Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000228
Chris Grossnickle Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000229
Mark Killingsworth Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000230
Erick de la Vega Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000231
Kevin McTurk Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000232
Matt Heimlich Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000233
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000234
Johnnie Spence Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000235
Jeff Jingle Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000236
Jim Kundig Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000237
Richard Landon Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000238
Christian Ristow Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000239
Seth Hays Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000240
Patrick Gerrety Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000241
Jake McKinnon Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Technician(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000242
Damien Fisher Modelmaker Mold Casting Department Head(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000243
Mike Ross Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000244
Allan Holt Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000245
Jeff Deist Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000246
Thomas Ovenshire Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000247
Michael MacFarlane Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000248
Steven Munson Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000249
Frank Rydberg Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000250
Tony Contreras Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000251
Jaime Siska Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000252
Tomo Hayashi Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000253
Anthony Julio Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000254
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000255
Joe Gomez Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000256
Michael Williams Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000257
Lou Diaz Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000258
Cristina Atkin Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000259
Jared Guenther Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000260
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000261
Chris Grandin Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000262
Ashley Butler Modelmaker Mold Casting Technician(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000263
Michelle Deville Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000264
Marc Freeman Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000265
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000266
Laura Palazzolo Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000267
David Merritt Special Effects Ships and Torture Tables FX Department Head(Legacy Effects) 168 23000268
Ken Cornett Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000269
Angela Novak Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000270
Brian Claus Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000271
James Springham Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000272
Greg Aprahamian Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000273
Eric Tucker Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000274
Jeff Pyle Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000275
Dwight Roberts Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000276
Jesse Gee Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000277
Nicholas Seldon Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000278
Alan Garber Special Effects Technician Ships and Torture Tables FX Technician(Legacy Effects) 242 23000279
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000280
J Scott Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000281
John Rosengrant Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000282
Gavin Miljkovich Visual Effects Supervisor (The Garage VFX, Inc) 249 23000283
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization/Postvisualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 249 23000284
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Previsualization/Postvisualization Producer(Halon Entertainment) 243 23000285
Daryl Bartley Visual Effects Previsualization/Postvisualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000286
Alexandre Menard Visual Effects Previsualization/Postvisualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000287
Ari Teger Visual Effects Previsualization/Postvisualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000288
Basel Bazlamit Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000289
Joseph Jones Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000290
Michael Jackson Visual Effects Postvisualization Lead(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000291
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Postvisualization Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000292
Hunter Chase Visual Effects Postvisualization Lead(Persistence of Vision Previs) 419 23000293
Dustin Mackay Visual Effects Postvisualization Artist(Persistence of Vision Previs) 419 23000294
Nate Smith Visual Effects Postvisualization Artist(Persistence of Vision Previs) 419 23000295
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Hector Gonzalez Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Earl Thielen Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Paul Baker Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Lawrence Tolle Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Brett Andrews Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Garry Bailey Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000007
James Kroning Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
David Baumann Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Eric Dennis Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Greg Benge Property Master n/a 120805 24000011
Terry Leonard Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Roger Guyett Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Cory Bol Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
John Naclerio Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Mo Stemen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Douglas Acton Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000006
David Bethel Medic n/a 120966 25000007
Mary Mahler Medic n/a 120966 25000008
Diana Minfa Medic n/a 120966 25000009
Dale O'Malley Medic n/a 120966 25000010
John Orlebeck Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Jeff Couch Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Al Kaminsky Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
James Boysen Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
James Ray Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000015
Rupert Cole Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000016
Cassie Russell Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000017
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000018
Danielle Zloto Assistant (to Mr. Grazer) 120820 25000019
Louisa Velis Assistant (to Mr. Howard) 120820 25000020
Tim Jones Assistant (Mr. Orci) 120820 25000021
Kim Rosen Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman) 120820 25000022
Trevor Kress Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000023
Tracey McCreary Assistant (to Mr. Stewart) 120820 25000024
Whitney Bickers Assistant (to Mr. Cohen) 120820 25000025
John Bartnicki Assistant (to Mr. Favreau) 120820 25000026
Kristie Macosko Assistant (to Mr. Spielberg) 120820 25000027
Samantha Becker Assistant (to Mr. Spielberg) 120820 25000028
Jessica Otto Assistant (to Mr. Craig) 120820 25000029
John Humber Assistant (to Mr. Ford) 120820 25000030
Nestor Arce Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Eli Benavidez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Andrew Canton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Alicia Castro-Chicol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Chris Craine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Kit Conners Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Michel Deascentiis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Joshua Fritel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Shawn Fields Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Alina Gatti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Colin Garza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Richard Heller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Erik Jepsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Danielle Krudy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Bryan Kurtzman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Emily Nietzel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Laura O'Keefe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
William Olsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Cory Pearson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Tiffany Patterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Rachael Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Liz Phillips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Matt Quinn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Morgan Ramser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Michael Saunders Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Jason Seigal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Ian Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Susie Talbot Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Alexis Tanasoca Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Freya Tillem Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Adam Vigil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Carlos Villareal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Craig Langus Production DGA Trainee 120824 25000063
Aaron Dickinson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000064
Tim Carlson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000065
Alison Cox Stand-In n/a 121015 25000066
Jeremiah Wood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000067
Denise Harkins Stand-In n/a 121015 25000068
Rachel Watson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000069
Franciscus Laimbock Post-Production Assistant (Santa Fe) 120882 25000070
Rick Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000071
Josh Foley Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000072
Brenden Wedner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Corrine Butler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Bill Ostroff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Sarah Byrden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Andrew Aguilar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Ann Shimabukuro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Patrick Giovinazzo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Ken Hardekopf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000080
Jacob Tomko Production Assistant n/a 275 25000081
Alex Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000082
Matthew Fortino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000083
Kevin Larosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000084
Kevin LaRosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000085
David Nowell Aerial Unit Aerial 121100 25000086
Ashley Bettini Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 275 25000087
Justin Chan Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 275 25000088
Andrew Ewert Production Assistant (Visual Effects/ Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 275 25000089
Troy Lochner Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Industrial Light & Magic/San Francisco/Singapore) 275 25000090
Jason Sutton Other Hydrascope Tech 120795 26000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Production Clearances 120879 26000002
Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
1873. Arizona Territory. A stranger with no memory of his past stumbles into the hard desert town of Absolution. The only hint to his history is a mysterious shackle that encircles one wrist. What he discovers is that the people of Absolution don't welcome strangers, and nobody makes a move on its streets unless ordered to do so by the iron-fisted Colonel Dolarhyde. It's a town that lives in fear. But Absolution is about to experience fear it can scarcely comprehend as the desolate city is attacked by marauders from the sky. Screaming down with breathtaking velocity and blinding lights to abduct the helpless one by one, these monsters challenge everything the residents have ever known. Now, the stranger they rejected is their only hope for salvation. As this gunslinger slowly starts to remember who he is and where he's been, he realizes he holds a secret that could give the town a fighting chance against the alien force. With the help of the elusive traveler Ella, he pulls together a posse comprised of former opponents-townsfolk, Dolarhyde and his boys, outlaws and Apache warriors-all in danger of annihilation. United against a common enemy, they will prepare for an epic showdown for survival.