She's No Angel

She's No Angel
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tracey Gold Actor Liddy Carlyle 1 1000001
Kevin Dobson Actor Donald Shawnessy 1 1000002
Dee Wallace Stone Actor Maureen Shawnessy 1 1000003
Cameron Bancroft Actor Jed Benton 1 1000004
Jeffrey Meek Actor Jackie Furst 1 1000005
Terri Hoyos Actor Blanca 1 1000006
Seamus Dever Actor Cricket 1 1000007
Michelle Jones Actor Catherine Shawnessy 1 1000008
Nathan Anderson Actor Sean Shawnessy 1 1000009
Ann Walker Actor Dorothy 1 1000010
Boris Cabrera Actor Daniel 1 1000011
David Hunt Stafford Actor Dr Bennett 1 1000012
Ogy Durham Actor Tanya 1 1000013
Gigi Erneta Actor Photographer 1 1000014
June June Actor Diane 1 1000015
David Parker Actor Officer 1 1000016
Victor Talmage Actor Townsperson 1 1000017
Rachel Feldman Director n/a 2 2000001
Larry Gershman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Anita Gershman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Pierre David Producer n/a 3 3000003
Noel A Zanitsch Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ken Sanders Producer n/a 3 3000005
David DeCrane Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Rick Eyler Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Tracey Gold Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Rachel Feldman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Chris H Ullrich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Misty Dawn White Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Andy Lundsberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mitchel Kelleher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
W Alex Kosp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Paul James Tierney Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Matt Petras Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Gabi Endicott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Leah Ross Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Stuart Flanigan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Briana Aeby Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Margaret Maloney Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Steve Adcock Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Terry Bowen Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000002
Ed Gutentag Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000003
Tommy James Lewis Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Jeff Lynn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Karen Neal Jensen Photography still photographer 120835 6000006
David Jaeckin Colorist n/a 120920 6000007
Corey Hiskey Camera Assistant assistant b-camera 120867 6000008
Fred Wardell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Richard Bowers Music n/a 120781 8000001
Craig Keller Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jennifer Knepshield Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Tyson Paul Gallaher Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000003
Aaron Griffith Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nicole Hunter Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Gary Loth Extras Casting background casting 120851 10000003
Jose M Rivera Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Elizabeth Villamarin Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000002
Mary Brunner Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000003
Tonie Keyton Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000004
Tonie Keyton Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000005
Elizabeth Villamarin Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000006
Mary Brunner Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000007
Chantal Tilson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Florence Gan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Deb Millison Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000010
Trevor Sperry ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Erin Oakley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Sarah Brady ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Ken Ginnaty Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Eric Hoeschen Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Trevor Sperry Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
Erin Oakley Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000007
John Brasher Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Eric Hoeschen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Clive Taylor Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Rick McLane Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000011
Daniel D Monahan Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000012
Gerald Beg Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000013
Alfredo S Denila III Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Sean Forrest Tanner Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Roy Kwalk Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000003
Robert J Carius Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000004
Michael J Sarna Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Michael Manser Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Paul Hickerson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000001
John Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Dan Winhtrop Titles and Opticals n/a 121075 23000003
Tanya Magidow Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Benjamin Lewis Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Lisa Avery Assistant (to producer) 120820 25000001
Freddie Sanchez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000002
Richard Rollison Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Sam Ross Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000004
Kent Bernhard Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000005
Glenn Hermans Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000006
Jason Gruft Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000007
Chris "MR" Rogers Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000008
Bryan Haigh Other loader 120795 26000001
Suzanne Dietz Other loader 120795 26000002
Synopsis
A hardened young woman is mistaken as the new wife of a dead man and welcomed into his wealthy and loving family.