My Sexiest Mistake

My Sexiest Mistake
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords novel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sabrina Lloyd Actor Ami/Ryan Stone 1 1000001
Curtis Williams Actor Jeff 1 1000002
Caitlin Miller Actor Deenie 1 1000003
John Conlee Actor Brian 1 1000004
Joey Shea Actor John 1 1000005
Sendhil Ramamurthy Actor Ronald 1 1000006
Veanne Cox Actor Kristin 1 1000007
Tracy Thorne Actor Helene 1 1000008
Jack Hartnett Actor Cade 1 1000009
Noelle Beck Actor Andie 1 1000010
Eric Zuckerman Actor Registrar 1 1000011
Marylouise Burke Actor Carol 1 1000012
Chelsea Harkin Actor Cleo 1 1000013
Sarah Nelson Actor Candy 1 1000014
Marni Penning Actor Waitress 1 1000015
Jon Sherman Director n/a 2 2000001
Tim Perell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jessica Levin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Howard Gertler Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sherri Cooper Teleplay n/a 120783 4000001
Natasha Levinger Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
Kristin Hardy Source Material (From Novel: "My Sexiest Mistake") 120786 4000003
Mike Romero Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Pamela Hirsch Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Curtis Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Josh Newport Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Christina Fontana Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Nils Widboom Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Massoumeh Emami Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Kristal Mosley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Susan Gabbay Location Scout n/a 311 5000009
Chizuru Kondo Location Assistant Location Intern 120947 5000010
Amy Vadnais Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 192 5000011
Steve Faughnan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Gerard Sava Camera Operator n/a 239 6000001
Stefan Forbes Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Douglas Foote Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Susan Gabbay Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Chris Reynolds Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Mai Iskander Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Milly Itzhak Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jordan Lee Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Kathleen Corgan Assistant Camera (B Camera) 233 6000009
Nate Ranger Assistant Camera (B Camera) 233 6000010
Walter Thomson Photography n/a 120835 6000011
John D'Agostino Photography n/a 120835 6000012
Paul Kovit Color Correction n/a 120930 6000013
Frankie DeMarco Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000014
Gary Levy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matthew Booras Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
David Carbonara Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Michael Hill Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Mark Plati Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000003
Mark Plati Score Recording n/a 120840 8000004
Tracy Spuehler Song ("Where Do We Go") 120859 8000005
Lucinda Peters Song ("Show Me The Way To Your Heart (Baby Atom Mix)") 120859 8000006
Brian McGuire Song ("Yesterday At School") 120859 8000007
Andrew Hay Song ("Yesterday At School") 120859 8000008
Tom Chasteen Song ("Sunshine") 120859 8000009
Chris Root Song ("Phat Girl") 120859 8000010
Maxwell Jason Song ("Phat Girl") 120859 8000011
Leona Naess Song ("Calling") 120859 8000013
Adrian Van De Velde Song ("Sundrop") 120859 8000014
Jon Smith Song ("Big As The Sky") 120859 8000016
AM60 Song Performer ("Phat Girl") 120788 8000017
Larry Saltzman Song Performer Guitars 120788 8000018
Wayne Pedzwater Song Performer Electric Bass 120788 8000020
David Carbonara Song Performer Keyboards 120788 8000021
Ego Song Performer ("Sundrop") 120788 8000022
Pamela Mann Song Performer Vocals 120788 8000023
Everett Bradley Song Performer Percussion 120788 8000025
Dina Goldman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tora Peterson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kevin Deckert Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000003
Sharon Lynch Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000004
Hunter Thompson Art Assistant Art Liason 120974 9000005
Tim Falcone Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000006
Ivan Hurzeler Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000007
Sevier Crespo Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000008
Kathleen Chopin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Eric Zuckerman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Casting (Amerifilm Casting) 120851 10000003
Stefanie Ziev Executive in Charge (Oxygen Media) 120791 11000001
Michael Clancy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Persefone Karakosta Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Lorraine Godfrey Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Nina Port Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Persefone Karakosta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Lorraine Godfrey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Nina Port Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
James Deanes Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Jennifer James Wardrobe Wardrobe Production Assistant 120823 13000009
Courtney Maresca Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000010
Marnie Safran Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000011
Erika Goyzueta Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000012
Bryant Musgrove Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Jay Peck Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Jamie Baker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Abigail Savage Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Craig Spencer Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
William Kozy Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Tom Efinger Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000007
Kurt Hyman Swing Third Electric 120862 15000001
Chris Dixon Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Paul Kay Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Mike Jackson Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Avra Fox-Lerner Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Jonathan Stern Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Kevin Vincent Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Michael Sadov Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
David Bryant Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Chan Jeon Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Dave Stern Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Vadim Frumin Grip n/a 365 15000012
Bryant Lett Grip n/a 365 15000013
Jim Mickel Grip n/a 365 15000014
Sidharta Pascual Grip n/a 365 15000015
Josh Rappaport Grip n/a 365 15000016
John Schwartz Gaffer n/a 268 15000017
Zaza Chicareli Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Amy Hall Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Gary Jackiwicz Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Michael Prisco Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000021
Beth Schniebolk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kim Maley Main Title Design (Pretty) 120925 23000001
Theo Sena Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Gregory Rock Assistant (to Director) 120820 25000001
Andy Cesana Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
David Bizgia Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000003
Vanessa Caesar Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000004
Aimee Cartabona Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000005
Daniel Connolly Transportation Teamster 120992 25000006
Sam Holt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Mark Montefiore Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Josh Penchina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Jonathan Urband Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Jeffrey Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Leo Fialho Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Gregory Lay Production Set Intern 120824 25000013
Will Paley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Ayo Ogundele Coordinator (Parking) 528 25000016
Synopsis
N/A
N/A