Gospel of Deceit

Gospel of Deceit
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alexandra Paul Actor Emily Wendell 1 1000001
J C Mackenzie Actor Ted Wendell 1 1000002
Corey Sevier Actor Luke McElroy 1 1000003
Zoie Palmer Actor Tracy Duggins 1 1000004
Jane Spidell Actor Cindy Peale 1 1000005
Julie Watson Actor Amanda 1 1000006
Lisa Berry Actor Sarah 1 1000007
Steve Cumyn Actor Dick Nemani 1 1000008
Deborah Odell Actor Lori Fusaro 1 1000009
Katherine Campbell Actor Betty Sue Clark 1 1000010
Asia Vieira Actor Margaret 1 1000011
Conrad Coates Actor Neil-Saint Armand 1 1000012
Colleen Willimas Actor Alice Marshall 1 1000013
Meaghan Wilkinson Actor Young Emily 1 1000014
Ian Blackwood Actor Young Ted 1 1000015
Trevor Bain Actor Officer Burke 1 1000016
Kristina Nicoll Actor Dr. Feldman 1 1000017
Olivia Jones Actor Dr. Isabell 1 1000018
Allison Reid Actor Stunt Coordinator/ Emily Double 1 1000019
Timothy Bond Director n/a 2 2000001
John Morayniss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Noreen Halpern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joseph Plager Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Craig Nicholls Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Julian Grant Producer n/a 3 3000005
Suzanne Berger Producer n/a 3 3000006
Jeff Lynas Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
John Martin Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tony Thatcher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Ron Oxley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Stewart Young Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Julian Grant Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Walter Nixon Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Brad Alexander Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Danielle Depeyre Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
David Fraser Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Joanne Rivers Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Lenore Nemani Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Nahid Islam Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Eddie Relter Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Mike Palmer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Alwyn Kumst Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alwyn Kumst Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Michel Bissonnette Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Gottfried Pflugbell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Sara Pickett Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
L Pief Weyman Photography n/a 120835 6000006
Lorraine Grant Colorist n/a 120920 6000007
Adam Craig Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000008
Jennifer Beasley Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000009
Ben Wilkinson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Colin Campbell On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Fred Brennan Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Susan Fawcett Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Matt Cluett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Findlay Music n/a 120781 8000001
Harold Thrasher Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Emma Polimac Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Jerri Thrasher Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
James Krikorian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Julie Bebee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000005
William Koon Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Katy Thatcher Art Department n/a 120843 9000007
Brian Levy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kim Everest Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jon Comerford Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Kate Masson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Nancy Botting-Harrison Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Jeff Harrison Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Soo Luen Tom Costume Coordinator (Extras) 120971 13000001
Judith England Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Kim Forrest Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Madeleine Russell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
George Aywaz Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Traci Loader Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Anya Sorys Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Sheita Radovancevic Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Judith England Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000009
Ken Porter Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
John Selvert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Steve Copley Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000003
Randy Wilson Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000004
Jeremy MacLaverty Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Dale Sheldrake Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Chaim Gilad Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Craig Steele Grip n/a 365 15000001
Patrick Thompson Grip n/a 365 15000002
Chris Rowles Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Blake Wood Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Derek Porter Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Quinn Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Morgan Sainsbury Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Anthony Police Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Nelson Peixoto Best Boy n/a 120885 15000009
Jeff Smallacombe Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Kym Crepin Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Carla Spizzirl Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Lincoln D'Souza Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
John Robinson Business Affairs Production Business Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
John Stoneham Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000001
Stenna Petersen Craft Service Craft Server 120903 22000001
Theresa Tindall Graphics n/a 120826 23000001
Phil Leach Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Andrew Kawcynski Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Peter Waffle Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000003
David Fraser Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Anna Salim Assistant (John Morayniss) 120820 25000002
Stacey Tenenbaum Assistant (Noreen Halpem) 120820 25000003
michelle Kanyo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Jessica Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Greg McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Elsa Scruton Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Mickey McCallister Driver n/a 273 25000008
George Mantis Driver n/a 273 25000009
Kevin McKinnon Driver n/a 273 25000010
Emma England Other Set Supervisor 120795 26000001
Ralph Bruzzese Security (On-Set) 120951 26000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A