Past Sins

Past Sins
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lauralee Bell Actor Donna Erickson 1 1000001
Rebecca Jenkins Actor Janice Bradford 1 1000002
Woody Jeffreys Actor Glen Garrison 1 1000003
Peter Hall Actor Ted Bradford 1 1000004
Rachel Cairns Actor Gloria Bradford 1 1000005
Michael Kopsa Actor Cobb 1 1000006
Philip Granger Actor Crawford 1 1000007
Timothy Webber Actor Leo 1 1000008
Kevin McNulty Actor Beckman 1 1000009
Kelly-Ruth Mercier Actor Zoe Waldon 1 1000010
Linda Darlow Actor Judge walkins 1 1000011
Bill Marchant Actor Howard Lang 1 1000012
Mary Black Actor Evelyn Watts 1 1000013
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Sgt Nick Sampson 1 1000014
Andrew Murrin Actor Young Leo 1 1000015
Natalia Minuta Actor Young Janice 1 1000016
Tiago Cordeiro Actor Cole 1 1000017
Brice Kelly Actor Jerry 1 1000018
Andrea Morrow Actor Marty 1 1000019
Christopher Barrie Actor (Stand In) 1 1000020
David Winning Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Jacobs Executive Producer (MarVista Entertainment) 174 3000001
Fernando Szew Executive Producer (MarVista Entertainment) 174 3000002
Cheryl-Lee Fast Producer (Fast Productions) 3 3000003
Don Nelson Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Ian Hay Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Ian Hay Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Lydia Stante Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Phil Katsikas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Dustin Neufeld Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Scott Harper Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Laura Fox Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Ron Pachkowski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Ron Pachowski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Cameron Morris Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Eric Goldstein Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Stathis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Carty Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Ron Stuber Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Andrew Boxwell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Jeff Weddell Photography (Stills) 120835 6000006
Lorne Wright Color Correction (Online) 120930 6000007
James Brickeden Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000008
Danielle Piasecki Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000009
Alison Grace Editor n/a 172 7000001
Megan Goodsward Editor (Background) 172 7000002
Sarah Hader Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brent Belke Composer n/a 120836 8000001
David Manske Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ken Grammer Set Decorator (On-set) 165 9000003
David Manske Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Michiyo Hayashi Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000005
Melissa Perry Casting Director (Canada) 157 10000001
Larkin Mackenzie-Ast Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Bonni Allen Casting (US) 179 10000003
Lesley Hilts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Elfie Pavkakovic Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Paula Munro Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Tina Fiorda Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Candace Hopkins Costumer (Truck) 120880 13000003
Nancy Hare Costumer (Truck) 120880 13000004
Lisa Waddell Hair n/a 120794 13000005
Marjorie Wood Hair n/a 120794 13000006
Jennifer Beebe Hair n/a 120794 13000007
Lisa Waddell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Marjorie Wood Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Jennifer Beebe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Paula Munro Wardrobe set Supervisor 120823 13000011
Glen Noseworthy ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Laurie Melhus Audio Post-Production (Coordinator) 121065 14000002
Colin Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Shane Shemeko Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Cam Wagner Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Jean Raymond Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000006
Kelly Cole Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Gordon Hillier Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Graeme Hughes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Rich Walters Sound Assistant Sound Artist 120816 14000010
Anne Townshend Sound Assistant Sound Artist 120816 14000011
Josh Stevenson Sound Assistant Sound Artist 120816 14000012
Mathew Thomas Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Michael Flannigan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Sabastian Salm Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Anke Baker Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000016
Heather London Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Prem Marimuthu Generator Operator n/a 363 15000002
Steve McGuire Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Scooter Carkle Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000004
Marcus Komrad Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000005
Alex Lavigne Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000006
Brice Dixon Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000007
Mark Neville Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Darryl Roebuck Cable Operator Cable Truck/ Utility 120964 15000009
Martin Oicle Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Bernard Lally Best Boy n/a 120885 15000011
Patrick Mokrane Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Adrian Hain Stunts (Glen Garrison) 240 19000003
Jeff Sanca Stunts (Cobb) 240 19000004
Al Benjamin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Sean Caravajal Graphics n/a 120826 23000002
Brain Schultz Digital Effects Digital Imaging Tech 345 23000003
Jerry Sohr Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Karie Adkens Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Rick Leblanc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Simon Bright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Jason Yee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Jake Kowalski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Fareed Abdelhak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Willie McMahon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Gary Hostad Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Penny Hardage Production Intern(Producer) 120824 25000008
Vicky Plancher Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Erin Nettles Coordinator n/a 528 25000010
Anthony Sabatini Security n/a 120951 26000001
Synopsis