Judicial Indiscretion

Judicial Indiscretion
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anne Archer Actor Monica Barrett 1 1000001
Michael Shanks Actor Jack Sullivan 1 1000002
Erin Karpluk Actor Jennifer 1 1000003
Anna Hagan Actor Victoria 1 1000004
Matthew Harrison Actor Martin Murphy 1 1000005
Tracy Waterhouse Actor Derrick 1 1000006
William B Davis Actor Sydney Wolfe 1 1000007
Mylène Dinh-Robic Actor Annie 1 1000008
Angelique Naude Actor Sales Clerk 1 1000009
Nelson Wong Actor Manager 1 1000010
Nimet Kanji Actor Doctor 1 1000011
Brent Chapman Actor Tom 1 1000012
Peter Bryant Actor Defense Attorney 1 1000013
Ted Friend Actor Newscaster 1 1000014
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Jackson 1 1000015
Brian Drummond Actor Gate Guard 1 1000016
Andrew McIlroy Actor Booth 1 1000017
Kurt Evans Actor Press Secretary 1 1000018
Sean Allan Actor President 1 1000019
George Gordon Actor Chancellor 1 1000020
Brett Delaney Actor Marshall 1 1000021
Darcy Cadman Actor Waiter 1 1000022
George Mendeluk Director n/a 2 2000001
Kirk Shaw Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Stanton Kamens Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joe Lawlor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Kirk Shaw Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lindsay MacAdam Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Randy Zalkan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Stacey Shaw Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
George Mendeluk Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Christian Bruyere Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Rob Duncan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Darren Doyle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Dylan Staniforth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Dale Bredeson Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000005
Charlotte Clark Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Fiona Crossley Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Laura Collini Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
william higgins Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Todd Giroux Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000010
Wendy Nahanee Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Quinne Rodgers Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Alicia Brady Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Steve Sangster Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Kamal Derkaoui Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Bercovici-Artieda Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Lohengrin Zapiain Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Lohengrin Zapiain Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Dale Darlington Video Playback n/a 505 6000005
Marcel Williams Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000006
Ashton Harmon Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000007
Mark Evans Camera Assistant First Assistant 120867 6000008
Michael Green Camera Assistant Second Assistant 120867 6000009
Don Miernecki Camera Assistant First Assistant 120867 6000010
Dan Pressler Camera Assistant Second Assistant 120867 6000011
Joel Snowden Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chester Bialowas Editor BG Editor 172 7000002
Ronald Ramage On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Chris Ove Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Mark Yuen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Ben Carlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Clinton Shorter Music n/a 120781 8000001
Walter Klenhard Music n/a 120781 8000002
Grant Pearse Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jennifer Kom-Tong Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Maria Ayne Swing Gang Swing 434 9000003
Izabela Domachowski Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000004
Matthew Power Dresser n/a 120967 9000005
Camplin Telford Dresser n/a 120967 9000006
Laura Reid Dresser n/a 120967 9000007
Yojo Smolski Dresser n/a 120967 9000008
Alexandra Jastrzernbaka Dresser n/a 120967 9000009
Jan Stone Dresser n/a 120967 9000010
Alida Jung Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000011
Donald Paul Pemrick Casting Director (US) 157 10000001
Dean Fronk Casting (US) 179 10000002
Candice Elzinga Casting n/a 179 10000003
Martina Smyth Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Jennifer Lurey Casting Assistant (US) 177 10000005
Anya Gadison Extras Casting Extras Wrangler 120851 10000006
Karen Munnis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jane Alley Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000002
Anne Carroll Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Tara Colledge Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Joann Fowler Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Calm Davidson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Tony Poulson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Hennie Britton Foley Foley Engineer 120961 14000003
Michael Keeping Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Jo Rossi Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Vince Renaud Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Jeff Jackman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Viorel Ghiocel Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Matthew Gionet Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000009
Derick Cobden Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000010
Shawn Montgomery Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Dorian Perodie Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Ken Bates Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Dave Riley Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Shawn Montgomery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Dorian Perodie Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Dave Saklofsky Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
Rory Soderman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000008
Karen Austin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bryant Pike Accountant Controller 120802 16000002
Valentina Carp Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Leah Tanafranca Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lorna Pineda Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Mai Kotzman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ejigayehu Molia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Arminder Randhawa Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000001
Oliver Calgny Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000002
Michael Schaus Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000003
Robert Galletti Legal Counsel Production Counsel 120913 18000004
Doran Chandler Legal Services (Roberts & Stahl) 120857 18000005
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Steven McMichael Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Sandy Reynolds Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Kerry Lacroix Craft Service Craft Assistant 120903 22000002
Trevor Sadler Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Andrew McKay Catering Sous Chef 120954 22000004
Richard Mintak Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Barkes Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Garrett Lalonde Special Effects Assistant Special Effects First Assistant 514 23000003
Douglas Kerr CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000004
Angus Laing CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000005
Jon Shaw CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000006
Michael Mann CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000007
George Tsirogiannis CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000008
Karolina Safer Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Alex Varon Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Ben Krakowsky Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Izabela Domachowski Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Victoria Mendeluk Assistant Assistant to Director 120820 25000001
Scott Matthews Assistant Business Affairs Assistant 120820 25000002
Rachel Robinson Assistant (to Mr. Shaw) 120820 25000003
John Tang Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000004
Ken Hovgaard Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000005
Michael Mcares Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000006
Joven Pena Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000007
Mike Nault Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000008
Shane Matthews Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000009
Phil Chiu Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
James Hill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
John Dryden Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Darryl Richardson Production Location Production Assistant 120824 25000013
Sandy Reynolds Medic First Aid 120966 25000014
Tuesday Hogan Driver Honeywagon 273 25000015
Gord Holt Driver Hair/Makeup/Wardrobe 273 25000016
Joe Hermoza Driver Cable Truck 273 25000017
Steven Warren Driver Cast Driver 273 25000018
Chuck Greig Driver Cast Driver 273 25000019
Randy Clair Coordinator Security Coordinator 528 25000020
Ann Dupas Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A