My Baby Is Missing

My Baby Is Missing
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gina Philips Actor Jenna Davis 1 1000001
Warren Christie Actor Tom Robbins 1 1000002
Ellie Harvie Actor Nicole/Lynne 1 1000003
Jay Brazeau Actor Dolan Severs 1 1000004
Anna Galvin Actor Dana Hoch 1 1000005
Wanda Cannon Actor Dale Pendergast 1 1000006
Matthew Walker Actor Don Walters 1 1000007
Leanne Adachi Actor Debbie 1 1000008
Peter Bryant Actor Detective Reese 1 1000009
Nathalie Therriault Actor Maggie Carter 1 1000010
French Tickner Actor Royce Clayton 1 1000011
Brad Sihvon Actor Brian Bendix 1 1000012
Kurt Evans Actor Mr.Bennings 1 1000013
Stacee Copeland Actor Mrs.Bennings 1 1000014
Terri O'Neill Actor Nanny 1 1000015
Suzanne Bastien Actor Secretary 1 1000016
Paulo Ribeiro Actor Night Janitor 1 1000017
Chad Cole Actor Cop #1 1 1000018
Kirsten Williamson Actor Records Nurse 1 1000019
Neill Fearnley Director n/a 2 2000001
Fernando Szew Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Michael Jacobs Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Cheryl-Lee Fast Producer n/a 3 3000003
Janet Kendrick Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Don Nelson Teleplay n/a 120783 4000001
Constance Moerman Production Supervisor Set Supervisor 307 5000001
Ian Hay Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Ian Hay Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Blair Freeman-Marsh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Debra Herst Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Dustin Neufeld Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Janet Kendrick Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Scott Harper Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Carol Green-Lundy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
BF Painter Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Kaayla Ryane Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Warren Fulton DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000012
Karen Pelrine Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Cameron Morris Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Larry Lynn Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Chow Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Clayton Bachynsky Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Ken Sutherland Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Jeff Weddell Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000005
Damien Giles Lighting Lamp Operator 798 6000006
Rayne Holloway Lighting Lamp Operator 798 6000007
Claudio Sepulveda Color Timer n/a 120921 6000008
Christian Stevens Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000009
Jana Fritsch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chester Bialowas Editor Background Editor 172 7000002
Lorne Wright On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Vince Renaud Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Kelly Wong Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Chris Ainscough Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Paul Joyal Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gail Luining Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Eric McNab Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Lucy Willcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Tina Krohn Set Designer Designer 202 9000005
Gerald Franklin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Jennifer Swanston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Jason Rains Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Matthew Brunt Dresser n/a 120967 9000009
Doug Teather Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000010
Bonni Allen Casting Director (US) 157 10000001
Melissa Perry Casting Director (Canada) 157 10000002
Larkin Mackenzie-Ast Casting Associate (Canada) 160 10000003
Stephanie Booke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Kate Tremills Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Tina Fiorda Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lindsay Borowko Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000002
Marjorie Wood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Lisa Waddell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Christopher Lee Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Michael Keeping Foley Artist n/a 223 14000002
Hennie Britton Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000003
Vince Renaud Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Jo Rossi Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Jeff Jackman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
John Boyle Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Matthew Gionet Sound Supervisor Production Sound Supervisor 120883 14000008
Derick Cobden Sound Supervisor Production Sound Supervisor 120883 14000009
Sergio Petre Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Mark Jungclaus Grip n/a 365 15000002
Mike Higgins Grip n/a 365 15000003
Don Gillie Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000004
Tim Hedgecock Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Dan Abelsen Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Phillip Lee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
James Be Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000008
Patrick Mokrane Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joseph Gallo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Brenda McClellan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Amy Nuels Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Michele White Business Affairs Business Administration(Fast Productions) 120792 18000001
Carol Horn Legal Counsel (Canada) 120913 18000002
Darryl Scheeler Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Matt Eaton Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Joey McCooey Craft Service Chef 120903 22000001
Becky Greenlees Catering Chef 120954 22000002
Gary Paller Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Deborah Burns Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Neil Fairall Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Michael Rosser Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Matthew Astifan Props Props Truck Supervisor 120817 24000003
Shelby Pinette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Tom MacLeod Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Willie McMahon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Gary Hostad Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Ryan Lanji Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Dion Rego Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Frank Guadagno Driver Cast Driver 273 25000007
Billy Harris Driver n/a 273 25000008
Brian Mcrae Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000009
Bryan Rind Driver Cable Truck Driver 273 25000010
Terry Maxwell Driver Hair/Makeup/Wardrobe Driver 273 25000011
Susan Charest Other Utility Stand-in 120795 26000001
Dale Paterson Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000002
Bob Ryan Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Synopsis