Ultimate Deception

Ultimate Deception
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Colla Director 2 1
Terry Gould Producer 3 2
Sabrina Grdevich Actor Dana Ballard 1 2
Victoria Wozniak Screenwriter 120461 3
Nola Augustson Actor Elaine McThomas 1 3
Laszlo George Cinematographer 402 4
Richard Grieco Actor Bobby Woodkin 1 4
Dennis McCarthy Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Ron Wisman Editor 172 6
Vince Corazza Actor Det. Gary Falstorm 1 6
Tim Bider Production Designer 164 7
Kevin Jubinville Actor Benjie 1 8
Geoffrey Bowes Actor Hay 1 9
Jack Nasser Executive Producer 174 11
Joseph Nasser Executive Producer 174 11
Anthony Sherwood Actor Granger 1 11
Orly Adelson Executive Producer 174 11
Jim Millington Actor Ken Pryor 1 12
Philip Granger Actor Frank McThomas 1 13
Michael Rhoades Actor Det. Harry Moore 1 14
Yasmine Bleeth Actor Terry Cuff 1 15
David Huband Actor Stan 1 16
Hrant Alianak Actor Dr. Amos 1 20
Christina Collins Actor Ms. Richards 1 21
Gordon Michael Woolvett Actor Andy McThomas 1 1000003
Robin Brule Actor Dana Ballard 1 1000004
Nancy McAlear Actor Woman on Phone 1 1000015
Ann Marin Actor Woman at Mall 1 1000016
Panou Mowling Actor Bud 1 1000017
Matthew H Bennett Actor Guard Federal Building 1 1000018
Marcia Bennett Actor Bank Manager 1 1000021
Trent McMullen Actor Cop 1 1000022
Carole Mackereth Actor Mother 1 1000023
Stephanie Mills Actor Sheila 1 1000024
Dan Gallagher Actor Check Cashier 1 1000025
J C Kenny Actor Reporter 1 1000027
Kurt Inderbitzin Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Selma Rubin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Victoria Wozniak Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
David Morris Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Jerald Silverhartdt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Scott Goldman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Victoria Wozniak Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Victoria Wozniak From Story n/a 120870 4000002
David Morris From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Terry Gould Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Helene Valinsky Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Joanne Gerein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Antoniuk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Ron Wiseman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Robin Rockett Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Maddalena DiGregorio Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Eileen Cuffe Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Laszlo George Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ken Elliot Colorist n/a 120920 6000002
Ron Wiseman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Dennis McCarthy Music n/a 120781 8000001
Patricia Von Arx Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
David Edgar Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rita Bertucci Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000001
Phil Devine Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Noreen Landry Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jean Aywaz Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Marie Nardella Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
James Porteous Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Bruce Fleming Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Ao Loo Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Al Loo Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
David Pamplin Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Mark Berlet Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Marnie Mason Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Anthony Thomas-Costa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Frank Carere Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Graham Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Glen Avigdor Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000001
Lili Hochmanovich Stand-In (Yasmine Bleeth) 121015 25000002
Carson Manning Stand-In (Richard Grieco) 121015 25000003
Leslie D'Brass Other timer 120795 26000001
Hali Simon Publicity publicist(USA/New York) 120789 29000001
Matthew Marcus Publicity publicist(USA/Los Angeles) 120789 29000002
Synopsis
N/A
N/A