Dragon Dynasty

Dragon Dynasty
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Federico Castelluccio Actor Marco 1 1000001
Peter Kwong Actor Shang Sei 1 1000002
Aaron Hendry Actor Giovanni 1 1000003
Stana Katic Actor Ava 1 1000004
Dion Basco Actor Geo Ling 1 1000005
James Hong Actor Emperor 1 1000006
Hristo Shopov Actor King Agostino 1 1000007
Jeff Shann Actor Imperial Soldier 1 1000008
Harry Anichkin Actor Orloff 1 1000009
Jonas Talkington Actor Lorenzo 1 1000010
Nasko Srebrev Actor Luigi 1 1000011
Suzette Kolaga Actor Elizabette 1 1000012
Ivailo Geraskov Actor Stefano 1 1000013
Ital Djakov Actor Boy 1 1000014
Velizar Binev Actor Ship's Captain 1 1000015
Guo Jong Actor Gao's Father 1 1000016
Julian Vergov Actor Italian Soldier 1 1000017
Vladimir Dimitrov Actor Messenger 1 1000018
Martin Gjaurov Actor Young Man 1 1000019
Veselin Mezekliev Actor General #1 1 1000020
Boris Pankin Actor General #2 1 1000021
Matt Codd Director n/a 2 2000001
Phillip Roth Director 2nd Unit Director 2 2000002
James Oxford Director 2nd Unit Director 2 2000003
T.J. Sakasegawa Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Jeffery Beach Producer n/a 3 3000002
Phillip Roth Producer n/a 3 3000003
Berkeley Anderson Writer n/a 120782 4000001
John Cappilla Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Dimitar Vassilev Location Manager n/a 193 5000002
Anton Bakarski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andrea Arnone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Georgi Raikov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Andrea Arnone Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Alexander Alexandrov Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Ivo Peichev Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Ludmil Donchev Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Atanas Peichev Video Assist/Playback 2nd Unit Video Assist 120899 6000008
Niki Kerezov Video Assist/Playback 2nd Unit Video Assist 120899 6000009
Simon Versano Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Alexandra Buchvarova Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000011
Emil Dimitrov Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Hristos Cirimokus Loader 2nd Unit Loader 120956 6000013
Michael Volland Colorist n/a 120920 6000014
Miro Stoilov Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000015
Hristov Genkov Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Alexander Krumov Camera Assistant C Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000017
Vlado Mateev Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000018
Gogo Dianelus Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
David Flores Editor n/a 172 7000001
Pete Fausone On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Eric Lalicata Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Matt Michael Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tricia Hale Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Mike Rubino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Svetlana Bonnet Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mityo Mitev Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Pavlin Penchen Lead Set Dresser n/a 121069 9000003
Nikolay Yotov Dresser n/a 120967 9000004
Krassimir Angelov Dresser n/a 120967 9000005
Georgi Velikov Dresser n/a 120967 9000006
Grigor Grigorov Dresser n/a 120967 9000007
Deyan Minchev Dresser n/a 120967 9000008
Ivelin Kolev Dresser n/a 120967 9000009
Emil Guigov Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Ivan Stavrev Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000011
Rob Richards Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Mariana Stanisheva Casting Director (Bulgaria) 157 10000002
Gary Schmoeller Executive General Manager 120806 11000001
Irena Veselinova Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mariana Mihailova Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Tatiana Sleptzova Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000003
Maria Stankovich Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000004
Mariana Mihailova Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Tatiana Sleptzova Makeup 1st Assistant Makeup 353 13000006
Maria Stankovich Makeup 2nd Assistant Makeup 353 13000007
Elena Zaykova Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000008
Tyanka Gospodinova Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000009
Velemira Stefanova-Gabby Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000010
Eric Lalicata ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Bruce MacFarlane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Daniel Snow Audio Post-Production Audio Post Facilitator 121065 14000003
Tzvetan Kadiiski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Monique Reymond Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Susan Fitz-Simon Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Brian Dunlop Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000007
Eric Lalicata Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Mark Threshold Sound Design n/a 120905 14000009
Tim Young Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Joshua Johnson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000012
Eric Lalicata Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000013
Vasil Galabov Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Dimitar Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000002
Dimitar Vuchov Grip n/a 365 15000003
Konstantin Popov Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Dimitar Petrov Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Emil Spasov Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Kiril Kurtov Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
Dimitar Cvetkov Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000008
Beverlin Hill Accountant Senior Corporate Accountant 120802 16000001
Richard McCune Accountant Vice President(City National Bank) 120802 16000002
Greg Trattner Accountant Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120802 16000003
Kurt Woolner Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120941 16000004
Marion Spiegelman Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120941 16000005
Carol Peters Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120941 16000006
Matt Warren Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120941 16000007
Mariana Furtado Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances) 120941 16000008
Kent Hamilton Production Insurance Insurance(Truman Van Dyke Insurance Company) 120949 16000009
Randy Paul Legal Services (Greenberg Traurig) 120857 18000001
David Markman Legal Services (Greenberg Traurig) 120857 18000002
Valentin Stefanov Stunts Weapons 240 19000001
Petar Nikolov Stunts Weapons Assistant 240 19000002
Peter Kwong Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000003
Anastas Nedelchev Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Boris Radovanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Pavlin Penchev Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Nikolay Lazarov Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Ivan Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Monislav Geljazkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Tzvetan Georgiev Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Todor Marinov Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Valeri Filipov Construction Laborer 120900 21000009
Konstantin Ganchev Construction Laborer 120900 21000010
Ivo Bojkov Construction Laborer 120900 21000011
Ivailo Georgiev Construction Laborer 120900 21000012
Neven Mastikov Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Neven Hristov Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Ivailo Mladenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Vasko Grozev Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Ivailo Ivanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Ivan Ivanov Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Misho Stoimenov Craft Service Grill 120903 22000002
Aneta Zlatanova Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Borislava Ivanova Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Joseph Lawson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
P.J. Foley Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Vassil Dikov Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Georgi Kraev Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Viara Valkova Sirkova Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Yana Tomova Props Props on Set 120817 24000002
Emanuil Zahariev Props Props Set Dresser 120817 24000003
Georgi Lenkov Props Props Assistant 120817 24000004
Ivo Simeonov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000001
Plamen Slavov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Kiril Neitchev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Ivan Mitov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Metodi Krustev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Rumen Minchev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Petar Shipov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Sarkis Sarkisyan Office Production Assistant (US) 120909 25000008
Tzvetelina Hadjieva Medic Set Medic 120966 25000009
Polia Narinova Medic 2nd Unit Set Medic 120966 25000010
Georgi Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000011
Georgi Todorov Driver n/a 273 25000012
Valjo Sakalijski Driver n/a 273 25000013
Lubo Slavov Driver n/a 273 25000014
Emil Evtimov Driver n/a 273 25000015
Javor Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000016
Petar Slavchev Driver n/a 273 25000017
Vesko Natchev Driver n/a 273 25000018
Rossen Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000019
Peter Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000020
Ivalio Guinovski Driver n/a 273 25000021
Nikolay Galinekov Driver n/a 273 25000022
Viktoria Yordanova Other Cleaning Lady 120795 26000001
Andrei Andreev Publicity EPK 120789 29000001
Synopsis