Angel Flight Down (0)

Angel Flight Down
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Charles Wilkinson Director 2 1
Donna Larson Actor Patty Bahr 1 2
Joan Carson Producer 3 2
Michael Petryni Screenwriter 120461 3
Patricia Kalember Actor Teresa Bagshaw 1 3
Gary Graham Actor Bob Bagshaw 1 4
Michael Slovis Cinematographer 402 4
John D'Andrea Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Christopher Atkins Actor Jack Bahr 1 5
Cory Lerios Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Garwin Sanford Actor Rick Fowler 1 6
Lenka Svab Editor 172 6
Rick Roberts Production Designer 164 7
David Charvet Actor 1 8
Richard Berman Executive Producer 174 11
Carla Singer Executive Producer 174 11
Bob Banner Executive Producer 174 11
Norton Wright Executive Producer 174 11
Patricia Kalember Actor Teresa Bagshaw 1 1000001
David Charvet Actor Brad Brown 1 1000002
Christopher Atkins Actor Jack Bahr 1 1000003
Garwin Sanford Actor Rick Fowler 1 1000004
Stephen Miller Actor Robert Coma 1 1000005
Donna Larson Actor Patty Bahr 1 1000006
Paige Magnusson Actor Sammy Bahr 1 1000007
Gary Graham Actor Bob Bagshaw 1 1000008
Deanna Milligan Actor n/a 1 1000009
Donna Belleville Actor n/a 1 1000010
Jesse Moss Actor n/a 1 1000011
Rod Padmos Actor n/a 1 1000012
Paul Coeur Actor n/a 1 1000013
Maureen Thomas Actor n/a 1 1000014
Daniel Busheikin Actor n/a 1 1000015
Judith Buchan Actor n/a 1 1000016
Nirmala Naidoo-Hill Actor n/a 1 1000017
Ed Washington Actor n/a 1 1000018
Larry Reese Actor n/a 1 1000019
Andy Maton Actor n/a 1 1000020
Duval Lang Actor n/a 1 1000021
Brenda Shuttleworth Actor n/a 1 1000022
Terry Lawrence Actor n/a 1 1000023
Christopher Hunt Actor n/a 1 1000024
Ron Carothers Actor n/a 1 1000025
Michele Fansett Actor n/a 1 1000026
Daniel Libman Actor n/a 1 1000027
Charles Wilkinson Director n/a 2 2000001
Carla Singer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Bob Banner Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000002
Norton Wright Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000003
Richard Berman Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000004
Joan Carson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Deborah Morris Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Norvell Rose Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Myra Model Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Michael Petryni Writer n/a 120782 4000001
David Markowitz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Joan Carson Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
David Markowitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Bryan Knight Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Janet Holden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Gordon MacDonald Assistant Director assistant director trainee 163 5000006
Neale Joudrie Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Karen Bedard Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Tracy Tomicki Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Anisa Lalani Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Michael Slovis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Keith Thomson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian Whittred Camera Operator b-camera operator 239 6000003
Dean Friss Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Karen Tewnion Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Chris Helcermanas-Benge Photography still photographer 120835 6000006
Chris Large Photography still photographer 120835 6000007
Lenka Svab Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Fafard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Cory Lerios Music n/a 120781 8000001
John D'Andrea Music n/a 120781 8000002
John Caper Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Rick Roberts Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Robin Swiderski Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ellen Meyer Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Bette Chadwick Casting Director (Calgary) 157 10000002
Diane Routly Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Don Olson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Gail Kennedy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Geo Major Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Ron Osiowy Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Ivan Hawkes Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Tracey Chapman Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Laura Cartwright Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000001
Tom Erickson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dave Borley Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Connie House Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Maurice Routly Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Jim Fisher Special Effects (aerials) 168 23000002
Marie Ahle Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Bev Wotton Assistant (to the producer) 120820 25000001
Arnold Holmes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Steven Wright Pilot n/a 570 25000003
Lawrence Perry Pilot n/a 570 25000004
Brad Gri Pilot n/a 570 25000005
Gilles Levesque Pilot n/a 570 25000006
Steven Wright Other aerial coordinator 120795 26000001
Jeff Cusson Publicity publicist(ABC/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Synopsis